Calendario de LEB Oro

Jornada 1ª

29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
29/09 Clavijo 80 - 84 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
29/09 Melilla 67 - 60 Palencia Fin
29/09 Huesca 63 - 67 Valladolid Fin
30/09 Aurteneche Maq. 82 - 74 Amics Castelló Fin
30/09 Barcelona B 76 - 69 Lleida Fin
30/09 Leche Río 83 - 71 Ourense Fin
30/09 Palma Air Europa 65 - 79 Prat Jov. Fin
30/09 Manresa 81 - 73 Cáceres Fin
01/10 Lan Mobel ISB 72 - 71 Coruña Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

06.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
06/10 Amics Castelló 78 - 75 Palencia Fin
06/10 Coruña 76 - 68 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
06/10 Ourense 70 - 72 Clavijo Fin
06/10 Lleida 89 - 94 Palma Air Europa Fin
06/10 Cáceres 95 - 73 Barcelona B Fin
06/10 Melilla 68 - 66 Manresa Fin
07/10 Prat Jov. 67 - 59 Huesca Fin
07/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 87 - 66 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
01/11 Valladolid 84 - 85 Leche Río Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.10.2017 - 11.10.2017
10/10 Aurteneche Maq. 80 - 72 Palencia Fin
10/10 Lan Mobel ISB 89 - 80 Ourense Fin
10/10 Leche Río 85 - 63 Prat Jov. Fin
10/10 Clavijo 85 - 72 Valladolid Fin
10/10 Barcelona B 71 - 84 Melilla Fin
10/10 Coruña 71 - 76 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
11/10 Manresa 93 - 62 Amics Castelló Fin
11/10 Palma Air Europa 69 - 64 Cáceres Fin
11/10 Huesca 64 - 73 Lleida Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
14/10 Prat Jov. 83 - 57 Clavijo Fin
14/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 73 - 78 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
15/10 Cáceres 57 - 71 Huesca Fin
15/10 Melilla 87 - 72 Palma Air Europa Fin
15/10 Amics Castelló 80 - 90 Barcelona B Fin
15/10 Lleida 73 - 86 Leche Río Fin
15/10 Valladolid 62 - 73 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
15/10 Palencia 72 - 76 Manresa Fin
01/11 Ourense 84 - 87 Coruña Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 Clavijo 75 - 81 Lleida Fin
20/10 Coruña 59 - 67 Valladolid Fin
21/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 90 - 85 Ourense Fin
21/10 Leche Río 101 - 73 Cáceres Fin
22/10 Huesca 80 - 70 Melilla Fin
22/10 Palma Air Europa 78 - 80 Amics Castelló Fin
22/10 Aurteneche Maq. 70 - 71 Manresa Fin
22/10 Barcelona B 71 - 74 Palencia Fin
22/10 Lan Mobel ISB 69 - 73 Prat Jov. Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
27/10 Valladolid 91 - 86 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
27/10 Amics Castelló 63 - 78 Huesca Fin
27/10 Ourense 98 - 75 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
27/10 Lleida 76 - 65 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
27/10 Cáceres 91 - 77 Clavijo Fin
27/10 Melilla 79 - 83 Leche Río Fin
27/10 Palencia 81 - 77 Palma Air Europa Fin
28/10 Prat Jov. 75 - 60 Coruña Fin
29/10 Manresa 91 - 76 Barcelona B Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
03/11 Clavijo 71 - 73 Melilla Fin
03/11 Huesca 64 - 67 Palencia Fin
04/11 Aurteneche Maq. 80 - 68 Barcelona B Fin
04/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 82 - 84 Prat Jov. Fin
04/11 Ourense 65 - 72 Valladolid Fin
04/11 Palma Air Europa 74 - 82 Manresa Fin
04/11 Coruña 93 - 74 Lleida Fin
05/11 Leche Río 97 - 69 Amics Castelló Fin
05/11 Lan Mobel ISB 79 - 74 Cáceres Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
10/11 Valladolid 106 - 85 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
10/11 Amics Castelló 85 - 69 Clavijo Fin
10/11 Lleida 74 - 80 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
10/11 Cáceres 80 - 61 Coruña Fin
10/11 Melilla 84 - 77 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
10/11 Palencia 70 - 74 Leche Río Fin
11/11 Prat Jov. 86 - 7 Ourense Fin
12/11 Barcelona B 69 - 53 Palma Air Europa Fin
12/11 Manresa 73 - 54 Huesca Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

17.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
17/11 Clavijo 91 - 82 Palencia Fin
17/11 Valladolid 59 - 65 Prat Jov. Fin
17/11 Coruña 67 - 78 Melilla Fin
17/11 Ourense 75 - 84 Lleida Fin
18/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 78 - 83 Cáceres Fin
18/11 Huesca 77 - 73 Barcelona B Fin
18/11 Leche Río 98 - 81 Manresa Fin
19/11 Aurteneche Maq. 85 - 88 Palma Air Europa Fin
19/11 Lan Mobel ISB 71 - 96 Amics Castelló Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

24.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
24/11 Amics Castelló 82 - 76 Coruña Fin
24/11 Lleida 71 - 81 Valladolid Fin
24/11 Cáceres 84 - 75 Ourense Fin
24/11 Palencia 80 - 63 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
25/11 Prat Jov. 85 - 67 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
25/11 Palma Air Europa 68 - 60 Huesca Fin
25/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 79 - 69 Melilla Fin
26/11 Barcelona B 72 - 81 Leche Río Fin
26/11 Manresa 91 - 70 Clavijo Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

28.11.2017 - 29.11.2017
28/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 68 - 62 Amics Castelló Fin
28/11 Valladolid 85 - 65 Cáceres Fin
28/11 Ourense 52 - 61 Melilla Fin
29/11 Aurteneche Maq. 94 - 89 Huesca Fin
29/11 Prat Jov. 84 - 60 Lleida Fin
29/11 Lan Mobel ISB 62 - 71 Manresa Fin
29/11 Leche Río 93 - 80 Palma Air Europa Fin
29/11 Clavijo 72 - 80 Barcelona B Fin
29/11 Coruña 96 - 78 Palencia Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Palma Air Europa 95 - 76 Clavijo Fin
03/12 Cáceres 60 - 82 Prat Jov. Fin
03/12 Amics Castelló 82 - 64 Ourense Fin
03/12 Huesca 87 - 76 Leche Río Fin
03/12 Palencia 73 - 62 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
03/12 Barcelona B 80 - 64 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
03/12 Lleida 94 - 84 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
03/12 Melilla 79 - 62 Valladolid Fin
03/12 Manresa 75 - 81 Coruña Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
09/12 Lan Mobel ISB 70 - 62 Palma Air Europa Fin
10/12 Clavijo 103 - 85 Huesca Fin
10/12 Coruña 89 - 79 Barcelona B Fin
10/12 Prat Jov. 70 - 73 Melilla Fin
10/12 Aurteneche Maq. 97 - 91 Leche Río Fin
10/12 Lleida 91 - 67 Cáceres Fin
10/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo 81 - 76 Manresa Fin
10/12 Ourense 71 - 74 Palencia Fin
10/12 Valladolid 90 - 73 Amics Castelló Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
15/12 Amics Castelló 76 - 70 Prat Jov. Fin
15/12 Cáceres 89 - 85 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
15/12 Melilla 80 - 95 Lleida Fin
15/12 Palencia 76 - 73 Valladolid Fin
15/12 Huesca 73 - 69 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
16/12 Palma Air Europa 90 - 97 Coruña Fin
16/12 Leche Río 96 - 50 Clavijo Fin
17/12 Barcelona B 71 - 86 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
17/12 Manresa 89 - 65 Ourense Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

20.12.2017 - 23.12.2017
20/12 Ourense 76 - 81 Barcelona B Fin
22/12 Coruña 70 - 76 Huesca Fin
22/12 Prat Jov. 71 - 69 Palencia Fin
22/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo 80 - 57 Palma Air Europa Fin
22/12 Valladolid 65 - 74 Manresa Fin
22/12 Lleida 75 - 84 Amics Castelló Fin
22/12 Cáceres 75 - 73 Melilla Fin
23/12 Aurteneche Maq. 95 - 79 Clavijo Fin
23/12 Lan Mobel ISB 61 - 81 Leche Río Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

29.12.2017 - 30.12.2017
29/12 Aurteneche Maq. 78 - 73 Melilla Fin
29/12 Barcelona B 75 - 84 Valladolid Fin
29/12 Manresa 75 - 62 Prat Jov. Fin
29/12 Amics Castelló 91 - 90 Cáceres Fin
29/12 Leche Río 84 - 73 Coruña Fin
29/12 Clavijo 75 - 58 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
29/12 Palencia 85 - 79 Lleida Fin
29/12 Huesca 66 - 70 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
30/12 Palma Air Europa 67 - 69 Ourense Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Lan Mobel ISB 66 - 88 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
07/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 75 - 87 Leche Río Fin
07/01 Ourense 73 - 59 Huesca Fin
07/01 Prat Jov. 78 - 69 Barcelona B Fin
07/01 Lleida 68 - 74 Manresa Fin
07/01 Melilla 75 - 68 Amics Castelló Fin
07/01 Coruña 80 - 66 Clavijo Fin
07/01 Valladolid 84 - 89 Palma Air Europa Fin
07/01 Cáceres 71 - 68 Palencia Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

12.01.2018 - 13.01.2018
12/01 Valladolid 83 - 75 Huesca Fin
12/01 Amics Castelló 89 - 88 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
12/01 Coruña 79 - 59 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
12/01 Palencia 69 - 72 Melilla Fin
12/01 Cáceres 74 - 68 Manresa Fin
12/01 Lleida 95 - 78 Barcelona B Fin
13/01 Prat Jov. 78 - 76 Palma Air Europa Fin
13/01 Ourense 79 - 67 Leche Río Fin
13/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 86 - 70 Clavijo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
19/01 Clavijo 59 - 69 Ourense Fin
19/01 Leche Río 96 - 74 Valladolid Fin
19/01 Huesca 73 - 81 Prat Jov. Fin
19/01 Palencia 70 - 73 Amics Castelló Fin
20/01 Aurteneche Maq. 80 - 99 Coruña Fin
20/01 Palma Air Europa 76 - 80 Lleida Fin
21/01 Lan Mobel ISB 70 - 77 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
21/01 Barcelona B 87 - 78 Cáceres Fin
21/01 Manresa 69 - 77 Melilla Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

23.01.2018 - 24.01.2018
23/01 Prat Jov. 79 - 81 Leche Río Fin
23/01 Lleida 59 - 69 Huesca Fin
23/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 80 - 71 Coruña Fin
23/01 Valladolid 87 - 92 Clavijo Fin
24/01 Cáceres 79 - 77 Palma Air Europa Fin
24/01 Amics Castelló 69 - 87 Manresa Fin
24/01 Ourense 77 - 65 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
24/01 Palencia 97 - 96 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
24/01 Melilla 71 - 54 Barcelona B Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Clavijo 62 - 68 Prat Jov. Fin
28/01 Huesca 81 - 78 Cáceres Fin
28/01 Coruña 77 - 75 Ourense Fin
28/01 Barcelona B 77 - 87 Amics Castelló Fin
28/01 Aurteneche Maq. 104 - 74 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
28/01 Leche Río 81 - 49 Lleida Fin
28/01 Palma Air Europa 57 - 69 Melilla Fin
28/01 Lan Mobel ISB 73 - 67 Valladolid Fin
28/01 Manresa 78 - 73 Palencia Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
09/02 Amics Castelló 82 - 66 Palma Air Europa Fin
09/02 Valladolid 94 - 85 Coruña Fin
09/02 Ourense 70 - 61 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
09/02 Melilla 92 - 48 Huesca Fin
09/02 Cáceres 77 - 84 Leche Río Fin
09/02 Palencia 62 - 64 Barcelona B Fin
09/02 Lleida 70 - 62 Clavijo Fin
10/02 Prat Jov. 76 - 72 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
11/02 Manresa 99 - 88 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
16/02 Clavijo 71 - 76 Cáceres Fin
16/02 Coruña 65 - 81 Prat Jov. Fin
17/02 Aurteneche Maq. 90 - 97 Ourense Fin
17/02 Leche Río 78 - 67 Melilla Fin
17/02 Huesca 70 - 65 Amics Castelló Fin
17/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo 74 - 63 Valladolid Fin
18/02 Lan Mobel ISB 80 - 75 Lleida Fin
18/02 Palma Air Europa 60 - 72 Palencia Fin
18/02 Barcelona B 94 - 103 Manresa Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
23/02 Valladolid   -   Ourense 20:45h.
23/02 Amics Castelló   -   Leche Río 20:45h.
23/02 Cáceres   -   Lan Mobel ISB 21:00h.
23/02 Palencia   -   Huesca 21:00h.
23/02 Lleida   -   Coruña 21:00h.
23/02 Melilla   -   Clavijo 21:00h.
24/02 Prat Jov.   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo 18:15h.
25/02 Barcelona B   -   Aurteneche Maq. 18:00h.
25/02 Manresa   -   Palma Air Europa 19:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
02/03 Clavijo   -   Amics Castelló 20:45h.
02/03 Ourense   -   Prat Jov. 21:00h.
02/03 Coruña   -   Cáceres 21:00h.
02/03 Huesca   -   Manresa 21:00h.
03/03 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Valladolid 18:00h.
03/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Lleida 18:30h.
03/03 Leche Río   -   Palencia 19:15h.
03/03 Palma Air Europa   -   Barcelona B 20:00h.
04/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Melilla 18:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

09.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
09/03 Amics Castelló   -   Lan Mobel ISB 20:45h.
09/03 Cáceres   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo 21:00h.
09/03 Lleida   -   Ourense 21:00h.
09/03 Melilla   -   Coruña 21:00h.
09/03 Palencia   -   Clavijo 21:00h.
10/03 Prat Jov.   -   Valladolid 18:15h.
11/03 Barcelona B   -   Huesca 18:00h.
11/03 Palma Air Europa   -   Aurteneche Maq. 18:00h.
11/03 Manresa   -   Leche Río 19:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
16/03 Valladolid   -   Lleida 20:45h.
16/03 Clavijo   -   Manresa 20:45h.
16/03 Leche Río   -   Barcelona B 20:45h.
16/03 Ourense   -   Cáceres 21:00h.
16/03 Coruña   -   Amics Castelló 21:00h.
16/03 Melilla   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo 21:00h.
17/03 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Prat Jov. 18:00h.
18/03 Huesca   -   Palma Air Europa 12:15h.
18/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Palencia 18:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

20.03.2018
20/03 Amics Castelló   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
20/03 Manresa   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
20/03 Melilla   -   Ourense -:-
20/03 Lleida   -   Prat Jov. -:-
20/03 Palma Air Europa   -   Leche Río -:-
20/03 Huesca   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
20/03 Palencia   -   Coruña -:-
20/03 Barcelona B   -   Clavijo -:-
20/03 Cáceres   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Lleida -:-
25/03 Leche Río   -   Huesca -:-
25/03 Clavijo   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
25/03 Prat Jov.   -   Cáceres -:-
25/03 Ourense   -   Amics Castelló -:-
25/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Palencia -:-
25/03 Valladolid   -   Melilla -:-
25/03 Coruña   -   Manresa -:-
25/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Manresa   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
01/04 Cáceres   -   Lleida -:-
01/04 Palma Air Europa   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
01/04 Palencia   -   Ourense -:-
01/04 Melilla   -   Prat Jov. -:-
01/04 Leche Río   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
01/04 Barcelona B   -   Coruña -:-
01/04 Huesca   -   Clavijo -:-
01/04 Amics Castelló   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

06.04.2018
06/04 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Huesca -:-
06/04 Clavijo   -   Leche Río -:-
06/04 Coruña   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
06/04 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Cáceres -:-
06/04 Prat Jov.   -   Amics Castelló -:-
06/04 Valladolid   -   Palencia -:-
06/04 Lleida   -   Melilla -:-
06/04 Ourense   -   Manresa -:-
06/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

13.04.2018
13/04 Palma Air Europa   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
13/04 Amics Castelló   -   Lleida -:-
13/04 Leche Río   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
13/04 Barcelona B   -   Ourense -:-
13/04 Palencia   -   Prat Jov. -:-
13/04 Melilla   -   Cáceres -:-
13/04 Clavijo   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
13/04 Huesca   -   Coruña -:-
13/04 Manresa   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

20.04.2018
20/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Huesca -:-
20/04 Coruña   -   Leche Río -:-
20/04 Ourense   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
20/04 Cáceres   -   Amics Castelló -:-
20/04 Melilla   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
20/04 Lleida   -   Palencia -:-
20/04 Prat Jov.   -   Manresa -:-
20/04 Valladolid   -   Barcelona B -:-
20/04 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

27.04.2018
27/04 Leche Río   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
27/04 Manresa   -   Lleida -:-
27/04 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
27/04 Huesca   -   Ourense -:-
27/04 Barcelona B   -   Prat Jov. -:-
27/04 Palencia   -   Cáceres -:-
27/04 Amics Castelló   -   Melilla -:-
27/04 Clavijo   -   Coruña -:-
27/04 Palma Air Europa   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada