Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Damm Fin
03/09 Espanyol 3 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
03/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
04/09 Mallorca 1 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
04/09 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
04/09 Sabadell 3 - 1 Manacor Fin
04/09 Girona 2 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
04/09 San Francisco 2 - 0 Cornellà Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Damm 4 - 2 San Francisco Fin
10/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fin
10/09 Cornellà 1 - 0 Girona Fin
10/09 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Fin
10/09 Manacor 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
11/09 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 3 Mallorca Fin
11/09 Ferriolense 0 - 2 Espanyol Fin
11/09 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Sabadell Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 San Francisco 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
17/09 Mallorca 2 - 3 Cornellà Fin
17/09 Sabadell 0 - 3 Sant Andreu Fin
17/09 Espanyol 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
18/09 Zaragoza 3 - 2 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
18/09 Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
18/09 Girona 3 - 1 Damm Fin
18/09 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 Girona Fin
24/09 Cornellà 1 - 0 Zaragoza Fin
24/09 Ferriolense 2 - 1 San Francisco Fin
24/09 Santo Domingo Juventud 3 - 3 Sabadell Fin
24/09 Unificación Bellvitge A 3 - 1 Atlético Baleares Fin
24/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 FC Barcelona Fin
25/09 Damm 1 - 2 Mallorca Fin
25/09 Manacor 0 - 1 Espanyol Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Mallorca 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
01/10 Girona 1 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
01/10 San Francisco 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
01/10 Atlético Baleares 0 - 0 Manacor Fin
01/10 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 2 Cornellà Fin
02/10 Zaragoza 0 - 4 Damm Fin
02/10 Espanyol 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
02/10 Sabadell 1 - 3 FC Barcelona Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 FC Barcelona 4 - 1 Espanyol Fin
08/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
08/10 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Mallorca Fin
08/10 Cornellà 0 - 1 Sabadell Fin
08/10 Manacor 0 - 0 San Francisco Fin
08/10 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 0 Girona Fin
08/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Atlético Baleares Fin
09/10 Damm 2 - 1 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
12/10 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
12/10 Atlético Baleares 2 - 4 FC Barcelona Fin
12/10 Sabadell 2 - 2 Espanyol Fin
12/10 Girona 0 - 0 Manacor Fin
12/10 Mallorca 2 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
12/10 Cornellà 1 - 0 Damm Fin
12/10 San Francisco 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 San Francisco Fin
15/10 Damm 2 - 0 Sabadell Fin
15/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Girona Fin
16/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 Cornellà Fin
16/10 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
16/10 Espanyol 2 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fin
16/10 Manacor 0 - 1 Mallorca Fin
16/10 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Santo Domingo Juventud 2 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
22/10 Cornellà 3 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
22/10 Mallorca 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
22/10 Sabadell 1 - 3 Atlético Baleares Fin
23/10 Zaragoza 1 - 1 Manacor Fin
23/10 Damm 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
23/10 Girona 0 - 1 FC Barcelona Fin
23/10 San Francisco 0 - 0 Espanyol Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Mallorca Fin
29/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 2 Sabadell Fin
29/10 Atlético Baleares 0 - 3 San Francisco Fin
29/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
30/10 Manacor 3 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
30/10 Ferriolense 2 - 2 Damm Fin
30/10 Espanyol 5 - 1 Girona Fin
30/10 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 0 Cornellà Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 2 Ferriolense Fin
05/11 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
05/11 Girona 3 - 1 Atlético Baleares Fin
05/11 Cornellà 1 - 0 Manacor Fin
05/11 Sabadell 0 - 2 San Francisco Fin
06/11 Damm 2 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
06/11 Zaragoza 1 - 1 FC Barcelona Fin
06/11 Mallorca 1 - 3 Espanyol Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 San Francisco 0 - 0 Girona Fin
12/11 Atlético Baleares 0 - 5 Mallorca Fin
12/11 Sant Andreu 3 - 4 Cornellà Fin
12/11 Espanyol 2 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
13/11 Ferriolense 2 - 1 Sabadell Fin
13/11 Manacor 0 - 0 Damm Fin
13/11 FC Barcelona 10 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
13/11 Unificación Bellvitge A 2 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Mallorca 0 - 1 San Francisco Fin
19/11 Damm 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
19/11 Ferriolense 2 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
19/11 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 Manacor Fin
19/11 Sabadell 1 - 2 Girona Fin
19/11 Cornellà 2 - 0 FC Barcelona Fin
19/11 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 1 Espanyol Fin
20/11 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Atlético Baleares Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
26/11 Atlético Baleares 0 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
27/11 San Francisco 0 - 0 Zaragoza Fin
27/11 Sabadell 0 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
27/11 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Damm Fin
27/11 Espanyol 1 - 0 Cornellà Fin
27/11 Girona 0 - 0 Mallorca Fin
27/11 Manacor 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 2 FC Barcelona Fin
03/12 Ferriolense 3 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
03/12 Mallorca 5 - 0 Sabadell Fin
03/12 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 1 Manacor Fin
03/12 Cornellà 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fin
04/12 Damm 1 - 0 Espanyol Fin
04/12 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 1 San Francisco Fin
04/12 Zaragoza 1 - 2 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Damm 3 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fin
10/12 Cornellà 1 - 0 San Francisco Fin
10/12 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 1 Girona Fin
10/12 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
11/12 Zaragoza 1 - 1 Mallorca Fin
11/12 Ferriolense 1 - 4 FC Barcelona Fin
11/12 Manacor 0 - 2 Sabadell Fin
11/12 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 2 Espanyol Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 San Francisco 0 - 1 Damm Fin
17/12 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
17/12 Atlético Baleares 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
18/12 Mallorca 1 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
18/12 Sabadell 0 - 3 Zaragoza Fin
18/12 Girona 1 - 0 Cornellà Fin
18/12 Espanyol 2 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
18/12 Sant Andreu 3 - 0 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2017 - 25.01.2017
07/01 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 3 San Francisco Fin
07/01 Cornellà 0 - 2 Mallorca Fin
07/01 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
07/01 Sant Andreu 4 - 0 Sabadell Fin
08/01 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fin
08/01 Manacor 0 - 2 FC Barcelona Fin
08/01 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 1 Espanyol Fin
25/01 Damm 1 - 1 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
14/01 San Francisco 3 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
14/01 Atlético Baleares 2 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
15/01 Sabadell 2 - 3 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
15/01 Mallorca 2 - 0 Damm Fin
15/01 Girona 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
15/01 Espanyol 5 - 0 Manacor Fin
15/01 Zaragoza 1 - 1 Cornellà Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Damm 0 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
21/01 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 2 Mallorca Fin
21/01 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Girona Fin
21/01 Cornellà 4 - 1 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
21/01 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 0 San Francisco Fin
21/01 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Espanyol Fin
22/01 FC Barcelona 4 - 1 Sabadell Fin
22/01 Manacor 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 San Francisco 0 - 0 Manacor Fin
28/01 Mallorca 2 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
29/01 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 1 Damm Fin
29/01 Sabadell 0 - 2 Cornellà Fin
29/01 Espanyol 0 - 1 FC Barcelona Fin
29/01 Girona 1 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
29/01 Atlético Baleares 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
29/01 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 San Francisco Fin
05/02 Damm 1 - 3 Cornellà Fin
05/02 Ferriolense 2 - 4 Zaragoza Fin
05/02 Manacor 1 - 0 Girona Fin
05/02 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fin
05/02 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
05/02 Espanyol 3 - 0 Sabadell Fin
05/02 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 1 Mallorca Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 San Francisco 0 - 0 FC Barcelona Fin
11/02 Sabadell 1 - 4 Damm Fin
12/02 Santo Domingo Juventud 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
12/02 Mallorca 3 - 0 Manacor Fin
12/02 Atlético Baleares 0 - 2 Espanyol Fin
12/02 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
12/02 Girona 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
12/02 Cornellà 3 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2017 - 28.02.2017
18/02 FC Barcelona 0 - 1 Girona Fin
18/02 Ferriolense 2 - 0 Cornellà Fin
18/02 Atlético Baleares 3 - 1 Sabadell Fin
18/02 Espanyol 2 - 2 San Francisco Fin
18/02 Unificación Bellvitge A 2 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
19/02 Manacor 4 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
19/02 Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 4 Damm Fin
28/02 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Mallorca Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Mallorca 2 - 0 FC Barcelona Fin
04/03 Sabadell 0 - 5 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
04/03 Damm 2 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
04/03 Zaragoza 2 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
04/03 San Francisco 0 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fin
04/03 Cornellà 3 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
05/03 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 2 Manacor Fin
05/03 Girona 0 - 0 Espanyol Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Ferriolense 2 - 4 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
11/03 Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Girona Fin
11/03 San Francisco 1 - 0 Sabadell Fin
11/03 Sant Andreu 2 - 4 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
11/03 Espanyol 0 - 2 Mallorca Fin
12/03 Manacor 2 - 1 Cornellà Fin
12/03 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Zaragoza Fin
12/03 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 1 Damm Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Girona 2 - 3 San Francisco Fin
18/03 Sabadell 2 - 2 Ferriolense Fin
18/03 Damm 3 - 0 Manacor Fin
18/03 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
18/03 Mallorca 2 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fin
18/03 Cornellà 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
18/03 Santo Domingo Juventud 3 - 5 FC Barcelona Fin
19/03 Zaragoza 1 - 2 Espanyol Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Cornellà Fin
25/03 San Francisco 0 - 3 Mallorca Fin
25/03 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Damm Fin
26/03 Espanyol 4 - 1 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
26/03 Atlético Baleares 3 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
26/03 Girona 3 - 2 Sabadell Fin
26/03 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
26/03 Manacor 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Damm 0 - 2 FC Barcelona Fin
01/04 Mallorca 3 - 0 Girona Fin
01/04 Cornellà 2 - 2 Espanyol Fin
01/04 Zaragoza 1 - 1 San Francisco Fin
02/04 Santo Domingo Juventud 2 - 2 Atlético Baleares Fin
02/04 Ferriolense 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
02/04 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
02/04 Unificación Bellvitge A 2 - 0 Sabadell Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

05.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
05/04 Sabadell 0 - 6 Mallorca Fin
08/04 FC Barcelona 6 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
09/04 San Francisco 2 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud Fin
09/04 Manacor 0 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
09/04 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
09/04 Espanyol 2 - 0 Damm Fin
09/04 Atlético Baleares 5 - 0 Cornellà Fin
09/04 Girona 1 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada