Calendario de Liga Argentina - Apertura

Jornada 1ª

05.02.2016 - 09.02.2016
05/02 Banfield 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fin
06/02 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fin
06/02 Patronato 2 - 2 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fin
07/02 Independiente 1 - 0 Belgrano Fin
07/02 Colón de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
08/02 River Plate 5 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club Fin
09/02 Sarmiento 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

12.02.2016 - 15.02.2016
12/02 Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 1 Banfield Fin
13/02 Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Independiente Fin
13/02 Quilmes Atlético Club 2 - 4 Colón de Santa Fe Fin
13/02 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 1 Sarmiento Fin
14/02 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fin
14/02 Rosario Central 2 - 0 Newell´s Old Boys Fin
14/02 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 3 - 2 Patronato Fin
15/02 Belgrano 3 - 2 River Plate Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.02.2016 - 19.02.2016
16/02 Banfield 1 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club Fin
16/02 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 - 2 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fin
17/02 Independiente 0 - 2 Rosario Central Fin
17/02 Patronato 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
18/02 Sarmiento 1 - 3 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fin
18/02 Colón de Santa Fe 3 - 0 Belgrano Fin
19/02 River Plate 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

20.02.2016 - 23.02.2016
20/02 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 3 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
20/02 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fin
21/02 Belgrano 0 - 0 Banfield Fin
21/02 Independiente 1 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda Fin
21/02 Godoy Cruz 4 - 1 Colón de Santa Fe Fin
22/02 Rosario Central 3 - 3 River Plate Fin
22/02 Quilmes Atlético Club 2 - 2 Patronato Fin
23/02 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 0 Sarmiento Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

27.02.2016 - 01.03.2016
27/02 Banfield 2 - 3 Godoy Cruz Fin
27/02 Sarmiento 2 - 2 Quilmes Atlético Club Fin
28/02 Patronato 2 - 1 Belgrano Fin
28/02 Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 3 Rosario Central Fin
28/02 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
29/02 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fin
01/03 River Plate 1 - 0 Independiente Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

04.03.2016 - 08.03.2016
04/03 Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fin
05/03 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
05/03 Belgrano 3 - 0 Sarmiento Fin
05/03 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 0 - 0 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fin
06/03 Independiente 4 - 1 Colón de Santa Fe Fin
06/03 River Plate 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fin
06/03 Rosario Central 2 - 2 Banfield Fin
08/03 Godoy Cruz 3 - 1 Patronato Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.03.2016 - 28.03.2016
12/03 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2 - 0 Belgrano Fin
12/03 Banfield 1 - 3 Independiente Fin
13/03 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
13/03 Patronato 1 - 0 Rosario Central Fin
14/03 Colón de Santa Fe 4 - 1 River Plate Fin
14/03 Sarmiento 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fin
28/03 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 2 Quilmes Atlético Club Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

18.03.2016 - 21.03.2016
18/03 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fin
19/03 Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 3 Unión Santa Fé Fin
19/03 Belgrano 2 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
19/03 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fin
20/03 Independiente 2 - 1 Patronato Fin
20/03 Quilmes Atlético Club 3 - 0 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fin
20/03 River Plate 1 - 1 Banfield Fin
21/03 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Sarmiento Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

02.04.2016 - 05.04.2016
02/04 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
03/04 Banfield 1 - 1 Colón de Santa Fe Fin
03/04 Patronato 2 - 1 River Plate Fin
03/04 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 3 - 2 Belgrano Fin
04/04 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 4 Godoy Cruz Fin
04/04 Sarmiento 0 - 0 Independiente Fin
05/04 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 1 - 0 Quilmes Atlético Club Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

09.04.2016 - 12.04.2016
09/04 Colón de Santa Fe 2 - 2 Patronato Fin
09/04 Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fin
09/04 River Plate 2 - 2 Sarmiento Fin
10/04 Independiente 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fin
10/04 Banfield 0 - 2 Lanús Fin
10/04 Rosario Central 2 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
11/04 Belgrano 3 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fin
12/04 Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 4 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

16.04.2016 - 19.04.2016
16/04 Sarmiento 1 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe Fin
16/04 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fin
17/04 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
17/04 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Independiente Fin
18/04 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 - 1 River Plate Fin
18/04 Patronato 0 - 2 Banfield Fin
19/04 Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 3 Belgrano Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

23.04.2016 - 26.04.2016
23/04 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Fin
23/04 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2 - 1 Aldosivi Fin
23/04 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fin
23/04 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 0 Huracán Fin
23/04 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fin
24/04 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 0 - 0 Estudiantes de la Plata Fin
25/04 Belgrano 0 - 0 Amorrebieta Fin
26/04 Quilmes Atlético Club 2 - 0 Temperley Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

30.04.2016 - 04.05.2016
30/04 Colón de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fin
30/04 Patronato 2 - 1 Atlético de Rafaela Fin
30/04 Independiente 0 - 1 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fin
30/04 Belgrano 2 - 2 Quilmes Atlético Club Fin
30/04 River Plate 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
30/04 Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
02/05 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fin
04/05 Banfield 0 - 0 Sarmiento Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

07.05.2016 - 10.05.2016
07/05 Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 3 Godoy Cruz Fin
07/05 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe Fin
07/05 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 1 River Plate Fin
08/05 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Rosario Central Fin
09/05 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 3 - 3 Independiente Fin
10/05 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 1 Banfield Fin
10/05 Sarmiento 1 - 0 Patronato Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

14.05.2016 - 17.05.2016
14/05 Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 2 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fin
14/05 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Belgrano Fin
14/05 River Plate 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fin
15/05 Independiente 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
15/05 Sarmiento 0 - 1 Tigre Fin
15/05 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club Fin
17/05 Patronato 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fin
17/05 Banfield 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

21.05.2016 - 24.05.2016
21/05 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 1 River Plate Fin
21/05 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 - 1 Sarmiento Fin
22/05 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Patronato Fin
22/05 Quilmes Atlético Club 0 - 3 Independiente Fin
22/05 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 1 Banfield Fin
24/05 Belgrano 1 - 0 Rosario Central Fin
24/05 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 3 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada