Calendario de Liga Chilena - Clausura

Jornada 1ª

03.02.2017 - 06.02.2017
03/02 Santiago Wanderers   -   O´Higgins 23:00h.
04/02 Deportes Temuco   -   Huachipato 01:30h.
04/02 Deportes Antofagasta   -   Everton Viña del Mar 16:00h.
04/02 Unión Española   -   Colo Colo 22:00h.
05/02 Audax Italiano   -   Cobresal 00:30h.
05/02 Deportes Iquique   -   Universidad de Chile 16:00h.
05/02 Palestino   -   Universidad de Concepción 21:30h.
06/02 Universidad Católica   -   San Luis de Quillota 00:00h.
 

Jornada 2ª

10.02.2017 - 13.02.2017
10/02 Cobresal   -   Deportes Antofagasta 22:00h.
11/02 San Luis de Quillota   -   Deportes Iquique 00:30h.
11/02 Huachipato   -   Palestino 16:00h.
11/02 O´Higgins   -   Unión Española 22:00h.
12/02 Universidad de Chile   -   Deportes Temuco 00:30h.
12/02 Everton Viña del Mar   -   Universidad Católica 16:00h.
12/02 Colo Colo   -   Audax Italiano 22:00h.
13/02 Universidad de Concepción   -   Santiago Wanderers 00:30h.
 

Jornada 3ª

17.02.2017 - 20.02.2017
17/02 Deportes Iquique   -   Cobresal 21:00h.
18/02 Huachipato   -   Universidad de Chile 00:00h.
18/02 Santiago Wanderers   -   Universidad Católica 16:00h.
18/02 Palestino   -   Audax Italiano 21:30h.
19/02 Colo Colo   -   O´Higgins 00:00h.
19/02 Deportes Antofagasta   -   Universidad de Concepción 16:00h.
19/02 San Luis de Quillota   -   Everton Viña del Mar 22:00h.
20/02 Unión Española   -   Deportes Temuco 00:30h.
 

Jornada 4ª

24.02.2017 - 27.02.2017
24/02 Universidad de Concepción   -   Deportes Iquique 23:00h.
25/02 O´Higgins   -   Cobresal 01:30h.
25/02 Deportes Antofagasta   -   Palestino 16:00h.
25/02 Universidad de Chile   -   Everton Viña del Mar 22:00h.
26/02 Audax Italiano   -   Huachipato 00:30h.
26/02 Deportes Temuco   -   Colo Colo 16:00h.
26/02 Santiago Wanderers   -   San Luis de Quillota 22:00h.
27/02 Universidad Católica   -   Unión Española 00:30h.
 

Jornada 5ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Palestino   -   Universidad de Chile 21:00h.
05/03 Cobresal   -   Deportes Temuco 21:00h.
05/03 Colo Colo   -   Universidad Católica 21:00h.
05/03 Everton Viña del Mar   -   Santiago Wanderers 21:00h.
05/03 O´Higgins   -   Universidad de Concepción 21:00h.
05/03 Unión Española   -   Huachipato 21:00h.
05/03 San Luis de Quillota   -   Deportes Antofagasta 21:00h.
05/03 Deportes Iquique   -   Audax Italiano 21:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Huachipato   -   O´Higgins 21:00h.
12/03 Palestino   -   Deportes Iquique 21:00h.
12/03 Universidad Católica   -   Deportes Antofagasta 21:00h.
12/03 Audax Italiano   -   Universidad de Chile 21:00h.
12/03 Unión Española   -   Cobresal 21:00h.
12/03 Universidad de Concepción   -   San Luis de Quillota 21:00h.
12/03 Santiago Wanderers   -   Colo Colo 21:00h.
12/03 Deportes Temuco   -   Everton Viña del Mar 21:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Universidad de Chile   -   Unión Española 21:00h.
19/03 Deportes Antofagasta   -   Santiago Wanderers 21:00h.
19/03 Cobresal   -   Universidad Católica 21:00h.
19/03 Colo Colo   -   Huachipato 21:00h.
19/03 Everton Viña del Mar   -   Universidad de Concepción 21:00h.
19/03 O´Higgins   -   Deportes Iquique 21:00h.
19/03 San Luis de Quillota   -   Palestino 21:00h.
19/03 Deportes Temuco   -   Audax Italiano 21:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Huachipato   -   San Luis de Quillota 21:00h.
02/04 Universidad Católica   -   Deportes Temuco 21:00h.
02/04 Deportes Antofagasta   -   Unión Española 21:00h.
02/04 Audax Italiano   -   O´Higgins 21:00h.
02/04 Cobresal   -   Everton Viña del Mar 21:00h.
02/04 Universidad de Concepción   -   Universidad de Chile 21:00h.
02/04 Santiago Wanderers   -   Palestino 21:00h.
02/04 Deportes Iquique   -   Colo Colo 21:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Universidad de Chile   -   Colo Colo 21:00h.
09/04 Huachipato   -   Deportes Antofagasta 21:00h.
09/04 Palestino   -   Universidad Católica 21:00h.
09/04 Everton Viña del Mar   -   Deportes Iquique 21:00h.
09/04 Unión Española   -   Santiago Wanderers 21:00h.
09/04 Universidad de Concepción   -   Cobresal 21:00h.
09/04 San Luis de Quillota   -   Audax Italiano 21:00h.
09/04 Deportes Temuco   -   O´Higgins 21:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Deportes Antofagasta   -   Universidad de Chile 21:00h.
16/04 Audax Italiano   -   Universidad Católica 21:00h.
16/04 Cobresal   -   San Luis de Quillota 21:00h.
16/04 Colo Colo   -   Universidad de Concepción 21:00h.
16/04 O´Higgins   -   Everton Viña del Mar 21:00h.
16/04 Unión Española   -   Palestino 21:00h.
16/04 Santiago Wanderers   -   Deportes Temuco 21:00h.
16/04 Deportes Iquique   -   Huachipato 21:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Universidad de Chile   -   Santiago Wanderers 21:00h.
23/04 Huachipato   -   Universidad de Concepción 21:00h.
23/04 Palestino   -   Cobresal 21:00h.
23/04 Universidad Católica   -   O´Higgins 21:00h.
23/04 Everton Viña del Mar   -   Audax Italiano 21:00h.
23/04 San Luis de Quillota   -   Colo Colo 21:00h.
23/04 Deportes Iquique   -   Unión Española 21:00h.
23/04 Deportes Temuco   -   Deportes Antofagasta 21:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Universidad Católica   -   Universidad de Chile 21:00h.
30/04 Deportes Antofagasta   -   Audax Italiano 21:00h.
30/04 Cobresal   -   Huachipato 21:00h.
30/04 Colo Colo   -   Palestino 21:00h.
30/04 O´Higgins   -   San Luis de Quillota 21:00h.
30/04 Unión Española   -   Everton Viña del Mar 21:00h.
30/04 Universidad de Concepción   -   Deportes Temuco 21:00h.
30/04 Santiago Wanderers   -   Deportes Iquique 21:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Universidad de Chile   -   Cobresal 21:00h.
07/05 Huachipato   -   Universidad Católica 21:00h.
07/05 Palestino   -   O´Higgins 21:00h.
07/05 Audax Italiano   -   Santiago Wanderers 21:00h.
07/05 Everton Viña del Mar   -   Colo Colo 21:00h.
07/05 Universidad de Concepción   -   Unión Española 21:00h.
07/05 San Luis de Quillota   -   Deportes Temuco 21:00h.
07/05 Deportes Iquique   -   Deportes Antofagasta 21:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Universidad Católica   -   Deportes Iquique 21:00h.
14/05 Audax Italiano   -   Universidad de Concepción 21:00h.
14/05 Colo Colo   -   Deportes Antofagasta 21:00h.
14/05 Everton Viña del Mar   -   Huachipato 21:00h.
14/05 O´Higgins   -   Universidad de Chile 21:00h.
14/05 Santiago Wanderers   -   Cobresal 21:00h.
14/05 San Luis de Quillota   -   Unión Española 21:00h.
14/05 Deportes Temuco   -   Palestino 21:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Universidad de Chile   -   San Luis de Quillota 21:00h.
21/05 Huachipato   -   Santiago Wanderers 21:00h.
21/05 Palestino   -   Everton Viña del Mar 21:00h.
21/05 Deportes Antofagasta   -   O´Higgins 21:00h.
21/05 Cobresal   -   Colo Colo 21:00h.
21/05 Unión Española   -   Audax Italiano 21:00h.
21/05 Universidad de Concepción   -   Universidad Católica 21:00h.
21/05 Deportes Iquique   -   Deportes Temuco 21:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada