Calendario de Liga Portuguesa

Jornada 1ª

12.08.2016 - 04.09.2016
12/08 Rio Ave 1 - 3 Oporto Fin
13/08 Moreirense 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Fin
13/08 Sporting Lisboa 2 - 0 Marítimo Fin
13/08 Tondela 0 - 2 Benfica Fin
14/08 Boavista 2 - 0 Arouca Fin
14/08 Vitória Setúbal 2 - 0 Belenenses Fin
14/08 Vitória Guimarães 0 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
15/08 Estoril Praia 0 - 2 Feirense Fin
04/09 CD Nacional 0 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

19.08.2016 - 22.08.2016
19/08 Belenenses 0 - 0 Boavista Fin
20/08 Marítimo 0 - 2 Vitória Guimarães Fin
20/08 GD Chaves 1 - 1 Tondela Fin
20/08 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Sporting Lisboa Fin
20/08 Oporto 1 - 0 Estoril Praia Fin
21/08 Feirense 0 - 3 Moreirense Fin
21/08 Arouca 2 - 0 CD Nacional Fin
21/08 Benfica 1 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fin
22/08 Sporting Braga 1 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

26.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
26/08 Vitória Guimarães 5 - 3 Paços de Ferreira Fin
27/08 Tondela 0 - 1 Belenenses Fin
27/08 Estoril Praia 1 - 3 Sporting Braga Fin
27/08 CD Nacional 1 - 3 Benfica Fin
28/08 Boavista 2 - 2 GD Chaves Fin
28/08 Moreirense 0 - 1 Marítimo Fin
28/08 Sporting Lisboa 2 - 1 Oporto Fin
28/08 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Feirense Fin
28/08 Vitória Setúbal 2 - 0 Arouca Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2016 - 12.09.2016
09/09 Arouca 1 - 2 Benfica Fin
10/09 Belenenses 2 - 1 CD Nacional Fin
10/09 Sporting Lisboa 3 - 0 Moreirense Fin
10/09 Oporto 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães Fin
11/09 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Estoril Praia Fin
11/09 Marítimo 0 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
11/09 Sporting Braga 3 - 0 Boavista Fin
11/09 GD Chaves 0 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fin
12/09 Feirense 2 - 1 Tondela Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2016 - 19.09.2016
16/09 CD Nacional 2 - 0 Marítimo Fin
17/09 Estoril Praia 2 - 0 Moreirense Fin
17/09 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 4 Paços de Ferreira Fin
17/09 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 Belenenses Fin
18/09 Arouca 0 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
18/09 Boavista 1 - 2 Feirense Fin
18/09 Tondela 0 - 0 Oporto Fin
18/09 Rio Ave 3 - 1 Sporting Lisboa Fin
19/09 Benfica 3 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2016 - 26.09.2016
23/09 Oporto 3 - 1 Boavista Fin
23/09 Sporting Lisboa 4 - 2 Estoril Praia Fin
24/09 Feirense 0 - 3 CD Nacional Fin
24/09 GD Chaves 0 - 2 Benfica Fin
24/09 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fin
25/09 Marítimo 2 - 0 Tondela Fin
25/09 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
25/09 Moreirense 0 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Fin
26/09 Belenenses 1 - 1 Arouca Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 Tondela 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Fin
01/10 Rio Ave 1 - 2 Estoril Praia Fin
01/10 GD Chaves 3 - 1 Belenenses Fin
01/10 Vitória Guimarães 3 - 3 Sporting Lisboa Fin
01/10 CD Nacional 0 - 4 Oporto Fin
02/10 Benfica 4 - 0 Feirense Fin
02/10 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 1 Marítimo Fin
02/10 Boavista 2 - 0 Moreirense Fin
02/10 Arouca 1 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2016 - 24.10.2016
21/10 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 CD Nacional Fin
21/10 Marítimo 1 - 1 Boavista Fin
22/10 Feirense 1 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fin
22/10 Sporting Lisboa 1 - 1 Tondela Fin
22/10 Oporto 3 - 0 Arouca Fin
23/10 Moreirense 1 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
23/10 Estoril Praia 0 - 2 Vitória Guimarães Fin
23/10 Belenenses 0 - 2 Benfica Fin
24/10 Sporting Braga 1 - 0 GD Chaves Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2016 - 31.10.2016
28/10 Benfica 3 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fin
28/10 CD Nacional 0 - 0 Sporting Lisboa Fin
29/10 Tondela 1 - 2 Moreirense Fin
29/10 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Oporto Fin
29/10 Boavista 0 - 0 Estoril Praia Fin
30/10 Arouca 1 - 0 Marítimo Fin
30/10 Rio Ave 0 - 3 Vitória Guimarães Fin
30/10 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Belenenses Fin
31/10 GD Chaves 1 - 1 Feirense Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
04/11 Vitória Guimarães 2 - 1 CD Nacional Fin
05/11 Estoril Praia 2 - 0 Tondela Fin
05/11 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
05/11 Feirense 0 - 1 Belenenses Fin
05/11 Rio Ave 1 - 2 Boavista Fin
06/11 Moreirense 1 - 2 Vitória Setúbal Fin
06/11 Oporto 1 - 1 Benfica Fin
06/11 Sporting Lisboa 3 - 0 Arouca Fin
06/11 Marítimo 1 - 0 Sporting Braga Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

25.11.2016 - 28.11.2016
25/11 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
26/11 GD Chaves 0 - 0 Marítimo Fin
26/11 CD Nacional 0 - 1 Estoril Praia Fin
26/11 Boavista 0 - 1 Sporting Lisboa Fin
26/11 Belenenses 0 - 0 Oporto Fin
27/11 Arouca 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fin
27/11 Benfica 3 - 0 Moreirense Fin
27/11 Tondela 2 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Fin
28/11 Sporting Braga 6 - 2 Feirense Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

02.12.2016 - 05.12.2016
02/12 Marítimo 2 - 1 Benfica Fin
03/12 Rio Ave   -   Tondela 17:00h.
03/12 Sporting Lisboa   -   Vitória Setúbal 19:15h.
03/12 Oporto   -   Sporting Braga 21:30h.
04/12 Feirense   -   Arouca 17:00h.
04/12 Moreirense   -   CD Nacional 17:00h.
04/12 Estoril Praia   -   Belenenses 19:00h.
04/12 Vitória Guimarães   -   GD Chaves 21:15h.
05/12 Paços de Ferreira   -   Boavista 21:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

09.12.2016 - 12.12.2016
09/12 Vitória Setúbal   -   Estoril Praia 21:30h.
10/12 Belenenses   -   Marítimo 12:45h.
10/12 GD Chaves   -   Moreirense 19:15h.
10/12 Boavista   -   Vitória Guimarães 21:30h.
11/12 CD Nacional   -   Tondela 17:00h.
11/12 Feirense   -   Oporto 17:00h.
11/12 Benfica   -   Sporting Lisboa 19:00h.
11/12 Sporting Braga   -   Paços de Ferreira 21:15h.
12/12 Arouca   -   Rio Ave 21:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

16.12.2016 - 19.12.2016
16/12 Paços de Ferreira   -   Belenenses 21:30h.
17/12 Moreirense   -   Arouca 19:15h.
17/12 Estoril Praia   -   Benfica 21:30h.
18/12 Rio Ave   -   CD Nacional 17:00h.
18/12 Tondela   -   Boavista 17:00h.
18/12 Vitória Guimarães   -   Vitória Setúbal 19:00h.
18/12 Sporting Lisboa   -   Sporting Braga 21:15h.
19/12 Marítimo   -   Feirense 18:30h.
19/12 Oporto   -   GD Chaves 21:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

15.12.2016 - 23.12.2016
15/12 Oporto   -   Marítimo 21:30h.
21/12 Benfica   -   Rio Ave 19:00h.
22/12 CD Nacional   -   Boavista 18:00h.
22/12 Feirense   -   Paços de Ferreira 20:00h.
22/12 Sporting Braga   -   Moreirense 20:00h.
22/12 Belenenses   -   Sporting Lisboa 22:00h.
22/12 GD Chaves   -   Estoril Praia 22:00h.
23/12 Vitória Setúbal   -   Tondela 20:00h.
23/12 Arouca   -   Vitória Guimarães 22:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

08.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
08/01 Boavista   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
08/01 CD Nacional   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
08/01 Estoril Praia   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
08/01 Moreirense   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
08/01 Paços de Ferreira   -   Oporto 17:00h.
08/01 Rio Ave   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
08/01 Sporting Lisboa   -   Feirense 17:00h.
08/01 Tondela   -   Arouca 17:00h.
08/01 Vitória Guimarães   -   Benfica 17:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

15.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
15/01 Arouca   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
15/01 Belenenses   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
15/01 Benfica   -   Boavista 17:00h.
15/01 Oporto   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
15/01 Feirense   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
15/01 GD Chaves   -   Sporting Lisboa 17:00h.
15/01 Marítimo   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
15/01 Sporting Braga   -   Tondela 17:00h.
15/01 Vitória Setúbal   -   CD Nacional 17:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
22/01 Arouca   -   Boavista 17:00h.
22/01 Belenenses   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
22/01 Benfica   -   Tondela 17:00h.
22/01 Oporto   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
22/01 Feirense   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
22/01 GD Chaves   -   CD Nacional 17:00h.
22/01 Marítimo   -   Sporting Lisboa 17:00h.
22/01 Paços de Ferreira   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
22/01 Sporting Braga   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

28.01.2017 - 28.01.2017
28/01 Boavista   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
28/01 CD Nacional   -   Arouca 17:00h.
28/01 Estoril Praia   -   Oporto 17:00h.
28/01 Moreirense   -   Feirense 17:00h.
28/01 Rio Ave   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
28/01 Sporting Lisboa   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
28/01 Tondela   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
28/01 Vitória Guimarães   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
28/01 Vitória Setúbal   -   Benfica 17:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

05.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
05/02 Arouca   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
05/02 Belenenses   -   Tondela 17:00h.
05/02 Benfica   -   CD Nacional 17:00h.
05/02 Oporto   -   Sporting Lisboa 17:00h.
05/02 Feirense   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
05/02 GD Chaves   -   Boavista 17:00h.
05/02 Marítimo   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
05/02 Paços de Ferreira   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
05/02 Sporting Braga   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

12.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
12/02 Benfica   -   Arouca 17:00h.
12/02 Boavista   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
12/02 CD Nacional   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
12/02 Estoril Praia   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
12/02 Moreirense   -   Sporting Lisboa 17:00h.
12/02 Rio Ave   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
12/02 Tondela   -   Feirense 17:00h.
12/02 Vitória Guimarães   -   Oporto 17:00h.
12/02 Vitória Setúbal   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

19.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
19/02 Belenenses   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
19/02 Oporto   -   Tondela 17:00h.
19/02 Feirense   -   Boavista 17:00h.
19/02 GD Chaves   -   Arouca 17:00h.
19/02 Marítimo   -   CD Nacional 17:00h.
19/02 Moreirense   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
19/02 Paços de Ferreira   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
19/02 Sporting Braga   -   Benfica 17:00h.
19/02 Sporting Lisboa   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
26/02 Arouca   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
26/02 Benfica   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
26/02 Boavista   -   Oporto 17:00h.
26/02 CD Nacional   -   Feirense 17:00h.
26/02 Estoril Praia   -   Sporting Lisboa 17:00h.
26/02 Rio Ave   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
26/02 Tondela   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
26/02 Vitória Guimarães   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
26/02 Vitória Setúbal   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

05.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
05/03 Belenenses   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
05/03 Estoril Praia   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
05/03 Oporto   -   CD Nacional 17:00h.
05/03 Feirense   -   Benfica 17:00h.
05/03 Marítimo   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
05/03 Moreirense   -   Boavista 17:00h.
05/03 Paços de Ferreira   -   Tondela 17:00h.
05/03 Sporting Braga   -   Arouca 17:00h.
05/03 Sporting Lisboa   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

11.03.2017 - 11.03.2017
11/03 Arouca   -   Oporto 17:00h.
11/03 Benfica   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
11/03 Boavista   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
11/03 CD Nacional   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
11/03 GD Chaves   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
11/03 Rio Ave   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
11/03 Tondela   -   Sporting Lisboa 17:00h.
11/03 Vitória Guimarães   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
11/03 Vitória Setúbal   -   Feirense 17:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

19.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
19/03 Belenenses   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
19/03 Estoril Praia   -   Boavista 17:00h.
19/03 Oporto   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
19/03 Feirense   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
19/03 Marítimo   -   Arouca 17:00h.
19/03 Moreirense   -   Tondela 17:00h.
19/03 Paços de Ferreira   -   Benfica 17:00h.
19/03 Sporting Lisboa   -   CD Nacional 17:00h.
19/03 Vitória Guimarães   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

02.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
02/04 Arouca   -   Sporting Lisboa 17:00h.
02/04 Belenenses   -   Feirense 17:00h.
02/04 Benfica   -   Oporto 17:00h.
02/04 Boavista   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
02/04 CD Nacional   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
02/04 GD Chaves   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
02/04 Sporting Braga   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
02/04 Tondela   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
02/04 Vitória Setúbal   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

09.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
09/04 Estoril Praia   -   CD Nacional 17:00h.
09/04 Oporto   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
09/04 Feirense   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
09/04 Marítimo   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
09/04 Moreirense   -   Benfica 17:00h.
09/04 Paços de Ferreira   -   Arouca 17:00h.
09/04 Rio Ave   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
09/04 Sporting Lisboa   -   Boavista 17:00h.
09/04 Vitória Guimarães   -   Tondela 17:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

15.04.2017 - 15.04.2017
15/04 Arouca   -   Feirense 17:00h.
15/04 Belenenses   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
15/04 Benfica   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
15/04 Boavista   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
15/04 CD Nacional   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
15/04 GD Chaves   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
15/04 Sporting Braga   -   Oporto 17:00h.
15/04 Tondela   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
15/04 Vitória Setúbal   -   Sporting Lisboa 17:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

23.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
23/04 Estoril Praia   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
23/04 Oporto   -   Feirense 17:00h.
23/04 Marítimo   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
23/04 Moreirense   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
23/04 Paços de Ferreira   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
23/04 Rio Ave   -   Arouca 17:00h.
23/04 Sporting Lisboa   -   Benfica 17:00h.
23/04 Tondela   -   CD Nacional 17:00h.
23/04 Vitória Guimarães   -   Boavista 17:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

30.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
30/04 Arouca   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
30/04 Belenenses   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
30/04 Benfica   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
30/04 Boavista   -   Tondela 17:00h.
30/04 CD Nacional   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
30/04 Feirense   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
30/04 GD Chaves   -   Oporto 17:00h.
30/04 Sporting Braga   -   Sporting Lisboa 17:00h.
30/04 Vitória Setúbal   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

07.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
07/05 Boavista   -   CD Nacional 17:00h.
07/05 Estoril Praia   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
07/05 Marítimo   -   Oporto 17:00h.
07/05 Moreirense   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
07/05 Paços de Ferreira   -   Feirense 17:00h.
07/05 Rio Ave   -   Benfica 17:00h.
07/05 Sporting Lisboa   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
07/05 Tondela   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
07/05 Vitória Guimarães   -   Arouca 17:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

14.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
14/05 Arouca   -   Tondela 17:00h.
14/05 Belenenses   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
14/05 Benfica   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
14/05 Oporto   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
14/05 Feirense   -   Sporting Lisboa 17:00h.
14/05 GD Chaves   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
14/05 Marítimo   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
14/05 Sporting Braga   -   CD Nacional 17:00h.
14/05 Vitória Setúbal   -   Boavista 17:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

21.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
21/05 Boavista   -   Benfica 17:00h.
21/05 CD Nacional   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
21/05 Estoril Praia   -   Arouca 17:00h.
21/05 Moreirense   -   Oporto 17:00h.
21/05 Paços de Ferreira   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
21/05 Rio Ave   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
21/05 Sporting Lisboa   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
21/05 Tondela   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
21/05 Vitória Guimarães   -   Feirense 17:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada