Calendario de Liga Rusa

Jornada 1ª

15.07.2017 - 18.07.2017
15/07 FC Ural 1 - 1 FC Rostov Fin
15/07 FC Tosno 0 - 1 FC Ufa Fin
15/07 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 3 CSKA Moscú Fin
16/07 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburgo Fin
16/07 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 FK Krasnodar Fin
16/07 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Amkar Perm Fin
18/07 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 Spartak Moscú Fin
18/07 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 0 FC Arsenal Tula Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

21.07.2017 - 24.07.2017
21/07 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 Amkar Perm Fin
21/07 CSKA Moscú 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscú Fin
22/07 Zenit St Petersburgo 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fin
22/07 FK Krasnodar 2 - 0 FC Tosno Fin
23/07 FC Ufa 0 - 0 Spartak Moscú Fin
23/07 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 FC Ural Fin
23/07 FC Rostov 0 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Fin
24/07 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

29.07.2017 - 31.07.2017
29/07 CSKA Moscú 2 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fin
29/07 FC Ural 1 - 1 FC Ufa Fin
29/07 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 FC Arsenal Tula Fin
29/07 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fin
30/07 Amkar Perm 0 - 1 FC Rostov Fin
30/07 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fin
30/07 FC Tosno 0 - 1 Zenit St Petersburgo Fin
31/07 Spartak Moscú 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

04.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
04/08 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 FC Rostov Fin
05/08 FC Ufa 3 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Fin
05/08 Dinamo Moscow 3 - 0 Amkar Perm Fin
05/08 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fin
06/08 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 FC Tosno Fin
06/08 CSKA Moscú 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan Fin
06/08 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 FC Ural Fin
06/08 Zenit St Petersburgo 5 - 1 Spartak Moscú Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

08.08.2017 - 10.08.2017
08/08 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fin
08/08 Amkar Perm 0 - 0 FC Ufa Fin
09/08 FC Ural 1 - 1 Zenit St Petersburgo Fin
09/08 Spartak Moscú 2 - 0 FC Arsenal Tula Fin
09/08 FC Rostov 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fin
09/08 FC Tosno 1 - 2 CSKA Moscú Fin
09/08 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscú Fin
10/08 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 3 FK Krasnodar Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

12.08.2017 - 14.08.2017
12/08 FC Ufa 1 - 4 FC Rostov Fin
12/08 CSKA Moscú 2 - 1 Spartak Moscú Fin
12/08 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow Fin
13/08 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fin
13/08 Lokomotiv Moscú 0 - 2 FC Tosno Fin
13/08 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 Amkar Perm Fin
13/08 Zenit St Petersburgo 4 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fin
14/08 FC Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 FC Ural Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

18.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
18/08 FC Tosno 0 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fin
19/08 FC Ural 0 - 0 CSKA Moscú Fin
19/08 Spartak Moscú 3 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscú Fin
19/08 Rubin Kazan 6 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fin
20/08 Amkar Perm 0 - 1 Zenit St Petersburgo Fin
20/08 Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 FC Ufa Fin
20/08 FC Rostov 0 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fin
21/08 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 FC Arsenal Tula Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
25/08 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 FC Ufa Fin
26/08 FC Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Amkar Perm Fin
26/08 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 FC Tosno Fin
26/08 Lokomotiv Moscú 2 - 1 FC Ural Fin
27/08 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Spartak Moscú Fin
27/08 CSKA Moscú 0 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Fin
27/08 FK Krasnodar 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fin
27/08 Zenit St Petersburgo 0 - 0 FC Rostov Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

08.09.2017 - 11.09.2017
08/09 Amkar Perm 0 - 1 CSKA Moscú Fin
09/09 FC Tosno 2 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Fin
09/09 FC Rostov 2 - 2 FC Arsenal Tula Fin
09/09 Spartak Moscú 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan Fin
10/09 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburgo Fin
10/09 FC Ufa 0 - 1 FK Krasnodar Fin
10/09 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscú Fin
11/09 FC Ural 1 - 1 SKA-Khabarovsk Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

15.09.2017 - 18.09.2017
15/09 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fin
16/09 CSKA Moscú 2 - 0 FC Rostov Fin
16/09 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 5 FK Krasnodar Fin
17/09 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Fin
17/09 FC Tosno 2 - 2 Spartak Moscú Fin
17/09 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 FC Ural Fin
18/09 Lokomotiv Moscú 0 - 1 Amkar Perm Fin
18/09 Zenit St Petersburgo 3 - 0 FC Ufa Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

23.09.2017 - 25.09.2017
23/09 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 CSKA Moscú Fin
23/09 Spartak Moscú 2 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Fin
24/09 FC Ural 3 - 1 FC Tosno Fin
24/09 FC Rostov 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscú Fin
24/09 FC Ufa 1 - 0 FC Arsenal Tula Fin
24/09 FK Krasnodar 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburgo Fin
25/09 Amkar Perm 3 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fin
25/09 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
29/09 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fin
30/09 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 1 FC Rostov Fin
30/09 FC Tosno 1 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fin
30/09 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Amkar Perm Fin
30/09 Spartak Moscú 2 - 0 FC Ural Fin
01/10 CSKA Moscú 0 - 0 FC Ufa Fin
01/10 Lokomotiv Moscú 3 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fin
01/10 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 2 Zenit St Petersburgo Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

13.10.2017 - 16.10.2017
13/10 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 Spartak Moscú Fin
14/10 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fin
14/10 FC Ural 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Fin
14/10 FK Krasnodar 0 - 1 CSKA Moscú Fin
15/10 FC Ufa 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscú Fin
15/10 FC Rostov 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fin
15/10 Zenit St Petersburgo 0 - 1 FC Arsenal Tula Fin
16/10 Amkar Perm 0 - 0 FC Tosno Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

21.10.2017 - 23.10.2017
21/10 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 2 FC Ufa Fin
21/10 FC Tosno 1 - 1 FC Rostov Fin
21/10 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fin
21/10 Spartak Moscú 0 - 0 Amkar Perm Fin
22/10 FC Ural 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fin
22/10 CSKA Moscú 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburgo Fin
22/10 Anzhi Makhachkala 3 - 2 FC Arsenal Tula Fin
23/10 Lokomotiv Moscú 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

27.10.2017 - 30.10.2017
27/10 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 CSKA Moscú Fin
28/10 FC Rostov 2 - 2 Spartak Moscú Fin
29/10 Amkar Perm 1 - 1 FC Ural Fin
29/10 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 FC Tosno Fin
29/10 Zenit St Petersburgo 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscú Fin
29/10 FK Krasnodar 4 - 1 SKA-Khabarovsk Fin
30/10 FC Ufa 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fin
30/10 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
03/11 FC Ural 2 - 2 Dinamo Moscow Fin
04/11 FC Tosno 1 - 3 FK Krasnodar Fin
04/11 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 FC Rostov Fin
05/11 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 2 FC Arsenal Tula Fin
05/11 Amkar Perm 1 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Fin
05/11 Lokomotiv Moscú 2 - 2 CSKA Moscú Fin
05/11 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburgo Fin
05/11 Spartak Moscú 3 - 1 FC Ufa Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 4 CSKA Moscú Fin
18/11 Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Fin
18/11 FK Krasnodar 1 - 4 Spartak Moscú Fin
18/11 FC Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan Fin
19/11 FC Ufa 2 - 0 FC Ural Fin
19/11 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscú Fin
19/11 FC Rostov 0 - 0 Amkar Perm Fin
19/11 Zenit St Petersburgo 5 - 0 FC Tosno Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

24.11.2017 - 27.11.2017
24/11 Amkar Perm 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Fin
25/11 FC Tosno 3 - 2 FC Arsenal Tula Fin
25/11 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 FC Ufa Fin
26/11 FC Ural 0 - 1 FK Krasnodar Fin
26/11 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 CSKA Moscú Fin
26/11 FC Rostov 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fin
27/11 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscú Fin
27/11 Spartak Moscú 3 - 1 Zenit St Petersburgo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

01.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
01/12 CSKA Moscú 6 - 0 FC Tosno Fin
01/12 FC Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Spartak Moscú Fin
02/12 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 FC Rostov Fin
02/12 Zenit St Petersburgo 2 - 1 FC Ural Fin
02/12 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan Fin
03/12 FC Ufa 3 - 0 Amkar Perm Fin
03/12 FK Krasnodar 3 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Fin
03/12 Anzhi Makhachkala 4 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

08.12.2017 - 11.12.2017
08/12 FC Ural 1 - 1 FC Arsenal Tula Fin
09/12 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fin
09/12 Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 SKA-Khabarovsk Fin
10/12 Amkar Perm 1 - 3 FK Krasnodar Fin
10/12 Spartak Moscú 3 - 0 CSKA Moscú Fin
10/12 FC Rostov 1 - 0 FC Ufa Fin
11/12 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburgo Fin
11/12 FC Tosno 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscú Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

04.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
04/03 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
04/03 CSKA Moscú   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
04/03 FC Arsenal Tula   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
04/03 FC Ufa   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
04/03 FK Krasnodar   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
04/03 Lokomotiv Moscú   -   Spartak Moscú 16:00h.
04/03 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
04/03 Zenit St Petersburgo   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

11.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
11/03 Akhmat Grozny   -   CSKA Moscú 16:00h.
11/03 Amkar Perm   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
11/03 Dinamo Moscow   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
11/03 FC Rostov   -   Zenit St Petersburgo 16:00h.
11/03 FC Tosno   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
11/03 FC Ufa   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
11/03 FC Ural   -   Lokomotiv Moscú 16:00h.
11/03 Spartak Moscú   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

18.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
18/03 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
18/03 CSKA Moscú   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
18/03 FC Arsenal Tula   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
18/03 FK Krasnodar   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
18/03 Lokomotiv Moscú   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
18/03 Rubin Kazan   -   Spartak Moscú 16:00h.
18/03 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
18/03 Zenit St Petersburgo   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

01.04.2018 - 01.04.2018
01/04 Akhmat Grozny   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
01/04 Amkar Perm   -   Lokomotiv Moscú 16:00h.
01/04 Dinamo Moscow   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
01/04 FC Rostov   -   CSKA Moscú 16:00h.
01/04 FC Ufa   -   Zenit St Petersburgo 16:00h.
01/04 FC Ural   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
01/04 FK Krasnodar   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
01/04 Spartak Moscú   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

08.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
08/04 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   Spartak Moscú 16:00h.
08/04 CSKA Moscú   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
08/04 FC Arsenal Tula   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
08/04 FC Tosno   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
08/04 Lokomotiv Moscú   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
08/04 Rubin Kazan   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
08/04 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
08/04 Zenit St Petersburgo   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

15.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
15/04 Akhmat Grozny   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
15/04 Amkar Perm   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
15/04 Dinamo Moscow   -   Lokomotiv Moscú 16:00h.
15/04 FC Rostov   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
15/04 FC Ufa   -   CSKA Moscú 16:00h.
15/04 FC Ural   -   Spartak Moscú 16:00h.
15/04 FK Krasnodar   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
15/04 Zenit St Petersburgo   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

22.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
22/04 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
22/04 CSKA Moscú   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
22/04 FC Arsenal Tula   -   Zenit St Petersburgo 16:00h.
22/04 FC Tosno   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
22/04 Lokomotiv Moscú   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
22/04 Rubin Kazan   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
22/04 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
22/04 Spartak Moscú   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

29.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
29/04 Akhmat Grozny   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
29/04 Amkar Perm   -   Spartak Moscú 16:00h.
29/04 Dinamo Moscow   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
29/04 FC Arsenal Tula   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
29/04 FC Rostov   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
29/04 FC Ufa   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
29/04 FK Krasnodar   -   Lokomotiv Moscú 16:00h.
29/04 Zenit St Petersburgo   -   CSKA Moscú 16:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
06/05 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
06/05 CSKA Moscú   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
06/05 FC Tosno   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
06/05 FC Ural   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
06/05 Lokomotiv Moscú   -   Zenit St Petersburgo 16:00h.
06/05 Rubin Kazan   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
06/05 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
06/05 Spartak Moscú   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
13/05 Amkar Perm   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
13/05 CSKA Moscú   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
13/05 FC Arsenal Tula   -   Lokomotiv Moscú 16:00h.
13/05 FC Rostov   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
13/05 FC Ufa   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
13/05 FK Krasnodar   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
13/05 Spartak Moscú   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
13/05 Zenit St Petersburgo   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada