Calendario de Liga Venezolana - Apertura

Jornada 1ª

29.01.2016 - 23.03.2016
29/01 Zamora F.C 2 - 1 Estudiantes de Caracas Fin
29/01 Real Esppor 2 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
30/01 Zulia 1 - 3 Deportivo Táchira Fin
31/01 Atlético Venezuela 2 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
31/01 Ureña 2 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
31/01 Deportivo Petare 1 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
31/01 Trujillanos 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
31/01 Monagas 0 - 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
31/01 Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 1 Aragua Fin
23/03 Portuguesa F.C 0 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

04.02.2016 - 26.03.2016
04/02 Estudiantes de Caracas 1 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
04/02 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 0 Monagas Fin
04/02 Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 1 Real Esppor Fin
04/02 Deportivo Lara 3 - 0 Atlético Venezuela Fin
05/02 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 1 Deportivo Petare Fin
05/02 Estudiantes de Mérida 2 - 1 Ureña Fin
05/02 Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Portuguesa F.C Fin
05/02 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 2 Zamora F.C Fin
06/02 Caracas Fútbol Club 1 - 0 Aragua Fin
26/03 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 2 Zulia Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

13.02.2016 - 14.02.2016
13/02 Trujillanos 1 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Fin
13/02 Carabobo Fútbol Club 2 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
13/02 Real Esppor 0 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
14/02 Portuguesa F.C 2 - 2 Aragua Fin
14/02 Deportivo Petare 1 - 0 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
14/02 Zulia 0 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare Fin
14/02 Ureña 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
14/02 Monagas 4 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
14/02 Atlético Venezuela 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Caracas Fin
14/02 Zamora F.C 3 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

07.02.2016 - 18.02.2016
07/02 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fin
17/02 Deportivo JBL Zulia 3 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
17/02 Aragua 1 - 0 Real Esppor Fin
17/02 Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 0 Zamora F.C Fin
17/02 Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Monagas Fin
18/02 Caracas Fútbol Club 1 - 0 Zulia Fin
18/02 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 0 Portuguesa F.C Fin
18/02 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 3 Trujillanos Fin
18/02 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 0 Deportivo Petare Fin
18/02 Estudiantes de Caracas 1 - 3 Ureña Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

20.02.2016 - 22.02.2016
20/02 Portuguesa F.C 1 - 1 Real Esppor Fin
20/02 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 0 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
21/02 Zulia 2 - 1 Aragua Fin
21/02 Ureña 0 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Fin
21/02 Deportivo Petare 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
21/02 Trujillanos 3 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare Fin
21/02 Monagas 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Caracas Fin
21/02 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
21/02 Carabobo Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
22/02 Zamora F.C 1 - 1 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

27.02.2016 - 10.03.2016
27/02 Aragua 2 - 2 Zamora F.C Fin
27/02 Deportivo Lara 3 - 2 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
28/02 Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 3 Atlético Venezuela Fin
28/02 Deportivo JBL Zulia 0 - 0 Portuguesa F.C Fin
28/02 Deportivo Táchira 3 - 0 Monagas Fin
28/02 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
28/02 Estudiantes de Caracas 2 - 2 Deportivo Petare Fin
28/02 Mineros de Guayana 4 - 3 Ureña Fin
28/02 Real Esppor 3 - 2 Zulia Fin
10/03 Caracas Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

02.03.2016 - 24.03.2016
02/03 Atlético Venezuela 0 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
02/03 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
02/03 Monagas 1 - 3 Mineros de Guayana Fin
02/03 Carabobo Fútbol Club 3 - 0 Estudiantes de Caracas Fin
03/03 Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fin
03/03 Ureña 0 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare Fin
03/03 Zamora F.C 2 - 0 Real Esppor Fin
03/03 Portuguesa F.C 1 - 2 Zulia Fin
03/03 Deportivo Petare 0 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
24/03 Trujillanos 1 - 1 Aragua Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

05.03.2016 - 07.03.2016
05/03 Aragua 3 - 3 Atlético Venezuela Fin
05/03 Real Esppor 2 - 0 Trujillanos Fin
06/03 Zulia 1 - 0 Zamora F.C Fin
06/03 Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 1 Monagas Fin
06/03 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 2 Portuguesa F.C Fin
06/03 Estudiantes de Caracas 2 - 3 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
06/03 Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
06/03 Mineros de Guayana 6 - 1 Deportivo Petare Fin
06/03 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
07/03 Caracas Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Ureña Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.03.2016 - 14.03.2016
12/03 Portuguesa F.C 1 - 2 Zamora F.C Fin
12/03 Deportivo Petare 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare Fin
13/03 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
13/03 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 2 Real Esppor Fin
13/03 Deportivo JBL Zulia 2 - 2 Estudiantes de Caracas Fin
13/03 Ureña 0 - 2 Aragua Fin
13/03 Trujillanos 2 - 1 Zulia Fin
13/03 Estudiantes de Mérida 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fin
13/03 Monagas 0 - 4 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
14/03 Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

07.02.2016 - 24.03.2016
07/02 Zamora F.C 3 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
16/03 Estudiantes de Caracas 3 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
16/03 Aragua 0 - 0 Monagas Fin
16/03 Zulia 1 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fin
16/03 Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 0 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
16/03 Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C Fin
17/03 Caracas Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Deportivo Petare Fin
17/03 Mineros de Guayana 4 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
17/03 Real Esppor 1 - 1 Ureña Fin
24/03 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 0 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

19.03.2016 - 21.03.2016
19/03 Atlético Venezuela 2 - 2 Zamora F.C Fin
20/03 Deportivo Petare 0 - 1 Aragua Fin
20/03 Portuguesa F.C 0 - 3 Trujillanos Fin
20/03 Deportivo JBL Zulia 0 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
20/03 Ureña 1 - 1 Zulia Fin
20/03 Monagas 1 - 3 Real Esppor Fin
20/03 Deportivo Anzoátegui 3 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare Fin
20/03 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 4 Deportivo Táchira Fin
20/03 Deportivo Lara 4 - 1 Estudiantes de Caracas Fin
21/03 Carabobo Fútbol Club 1 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

01.04.2016 - 13.04.2016
01/04 Trujillanos 0 - 0 Atlético Venezuela Fin
02/04 Deportivo Táchira 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
02/04 Aragua 2 - 2 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
03/04 Real Esppor 3 - 1 Deportivo Petare Fin
03/04 Zulia 2 - 2 Monagas Fin
03/04 Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 0 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
03/04 Estudiantes de Caracas 1 - 0 Portuguesa F.C Fin
03/04 Caracas Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
04/04 Zamora F.C 3 - 1 Ureña Fin
13/04 Mineros de Guayana 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

27.03.2016 - 07.04.2016
27/03 Ureña 1 - 0 Trujillanos Fin
27/03 Estudiantes de Caracas 0 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
06/04 Portuguesa F.C 2 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fin
06/04 Deportivo JBL Zulia 2 - 1 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
06/04 Deportivo Lara 1 - 3 Mineros de Guayana Fin
07/04 Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 2 Aragua Fin
07/04 Deportivo Petare 0 - 0 Zulia Fin
07/04 Monagas 0 - 3 Zamora F.C Fin
07/04 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare Fin
07/04 Carabobo Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Real Esppor Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

09.04.2016 - 11.04.2016
09/04 Aragua 0 - 2 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
09/04 Trujillanos 1 - 1 Monagas Fin
09/04 Real Esppor 1 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
10/04 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C Fin
10/04 Zulia 1 - 0 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
10/04 Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
10/04 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 2 Ureña Fin
10/04 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 1 Estudiantes de Caracas Fin
11/04 Zamora F.C 1 - 0 Deportivo Petare Fin
11/04 Caracas Fútbol Club 2 - 3 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

16.04.2016 - 18.04.2016
16/04 Monagas 2 - 3 Atlético Venezuela Fin
16/04 Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
17/04 Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 2 Zulia Fin
17/04 Portuguesa F.C 0 - 2 Ureña Fin
17/04 Deportivo JBL Zulia 2 - 1 Real Esppor Fin
17/04 Deportivo Petare 0 - 0 Trujillanos Fin
17/04 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 0 Aragua Fin
17/04 Estudiantes de Caracas 1 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare Fin
17/04 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Fin
18/04 Carabobo Fútbol Club 3 - 2 Zamora F.C Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

20.04.2016 - 28.04.2016
20/04 Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Fin
20/04 Aragua 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
20/04 Zulia 0 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
20/04 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 0 Deportivo Petare Fin
20/04 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C Fin
20/04 Caracas Fútbol Club 2 - 0 Estudiantes de Caracas Fin
21/04 Ureña 0 - 2 Monagas Fin
21/04 Real Esppor 3 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
22/04 Zamora F.C 3 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
28/04 Trujillanos 1 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

24.04.2016 - 25.04.2016
24/04 Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Real Esppor Fin
24/04 Portuguesa F.C 0 - 0 Monagas Fin
24/04 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 2 Zamora F.C Fin
24/04 Deportivo Petare 2 - 0 Ureña Fin
24/04 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 2 Zulia Fin
24/04 Estudiantes de Caracas 2 - 3 Aragua Fin
24/04 Mineros de Guayana 5 - 2 Llaneros de Guanare Fin
24/04 Carabobo Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fin
24/04 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
25/04 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

30.04.2016 - 02.05.2016
30/04 Aragua 2 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Fin
30/04 Atlético Venezuela 0 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
30/04 Caracas Fútbol Club 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Fin
01/05 Portuguesa F.C 2 - 2 Llaneros de Guanare Fin
01/05 Trujillanos 1 - 2 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
01/05 Monagas 1 - 0 Deportivo Petare Fin
01/05 Zulia 3 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fin
01/05 Ureña 2 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
01/05 Real Esppor 2 - 1 Estudiantes de Caracas Fin
02/05 Zamora F.C 5 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

04.05.2016 - 07.05.2016
04/05 Deportivo Lara 3 - 1 Zamora F.C Fin
04/05 Deportivo JBL Zulia 4 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fin
04/05 Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 1 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
04/05 Estudiantes de Caracas 0 - 2 Zulia Fin
04/05 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Ureña Fin
04/05 Deportivo Petare 0 - 3 Portuguesa F.C Fin
04/05 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Aragua Fin
04/05 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
04/05 Carabobo Fútbol Club 4 - 0 Monagas Fin
07/05 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 1 Real Esppor Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada