Calendario de Primera regional Islas Baleares

Jornada 1ª

22.08.2015 - 23.08.2015
22/08 Cardassar 1 - 0 Arenal Fin
22/08 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 Petra Fin
22/08 CD Génova 3 - 4 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
22/08 Manacor 2 - 2 Andratx Fin
22/08 CD Espanya 3 - 0 Campanet Fin
23/08 La Unión CF 0 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
23/08 Serverense 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
23/08 Sineu 0 - 1 Murense Fin
23/08 Santanyi 2 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
23/08 Recreativo La Victoria 2 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
 
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2015 - 30.08.2015
27/08 Felanitx 1 - 0 Cardassar Fin
29/08 Arenal 1 - 2 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
29/08 Andratx 2 - 4 CD Génova Fin
30/08 Atlético Santa Eugenia 1 - 1 Sineu Fin
30/08 Campanet 1 - 1 Santanyi Fin
30/08 Son Cladera 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
30/08 Petra 1 - 1 Serverense Fin
30/08 Murense 2 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
30/08 Port de Sóller 1 - 1 Manacor Fin
30/08 Avance Llubí 2 - 0 CD Espanya Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

05.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
05/09 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 1 CD Espanya Fin
05/09 CD Atlético Rafal 4 - 7 Murense Fin
06/09 CD Génova 2 - 1 Port de Sóller Fin
06/09 Arenal 0 - 3 Felanitx Fin
06/09 Cardassar 1 - 0 Petra Fin
06/09 Serverense 3 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
06/09 La Unión CF 3 - 1 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
06/09 Sineu 1 - 1 Andratx Fin
06/09 Manacor 1 - 2 Campanet Fin
06/09 Santanyi 2 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
 
 

Jornada 4ª

12.09.2015 - 13.09.2015
12/09 Andratx 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
12/09 Murense 0 - 3 Serverense Fin
12/09 CD Espanya 0 - 3 Santanyi Fin
12/09 Felanitx 1 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
13/09 Petra 0 - 0 Arenal Fin
13/09 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
13/09 Campanet 4 - 3 CD Génova Fin
13/09 Son Cladera 3 - 0 Cardassar Fin
13/09 Port de Sóller 0 - 2 Sineu Fin
13/09 Avance Llubí 1 - 2 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

19.09.2015 - 20.09.2015
19/09 Arenal 0 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
19/09 Manacor 1 - 1 CD Espanya Fin
19/09 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 1 Santanyi Fin
19/09 Sineu 0 - 1 Campanet Fin
19/09 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 2 Andratx Fin
20/09 CD Génova 1 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
20/09 La Unión CF 3 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
20/09 Serverense 2 - 1 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
20/09 Felanitx 4 - 1 Petra Fin
20/09 Cardassar 2 - 1 Murense Fin
 
 

Jornada 6ª

26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015
26/09 Andratx 2 - 0 Serverense Fin
27/09 Murense 2 - 1 Arenal Fin
27/09 Campanet 0 - 2 La Unión CF Fin
27/09 Petra 4 - 1 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
27/09 Son Cladera 0 - 1 Felanitx Fin
27/09 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 2 Cardassar Fin
27/09 Port de Sóller 3 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
27/09 Avance Llubí 0 - 1 Sineu Fin
27/09 CD Espanya 0 - 1 CD Génova Fin
27/09 Santanyi 4 - 1 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

03.10.2015 - 04.10.2015
03/10 Arenal 2 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
03/10 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 3 Manacor Fin
03/10 Felanitx 1 - 0 Murense Fin
03/10 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Campanet Fin
04/10 CD Génova 2 - 3 Santanyi Fin
04/10 Serverense 4 - 2 Port de Sóller Fin
04/10 La Unión CF 4 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
04/10 Sineu 2 - 1 CD Espanya Fin
04/10 Petra 2 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
04/10 Cardassar 1 - 2 Andratx Fin
 
 

Jornada 8ª

10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015
10/10 CD Espanya 0 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
10/10 Andratx 0 - 1 Arenal Fin
11/10 Santanyi 0 - 1 Sineu Fin
11/10 Campanet 1 - 2 Serverense Fin
11/10 Manacor 2 - 1 CD Génova Fin
11/10 Murense 3 - 0 Petra Fin
11/10 Atlético Santa Eugenia 2 - 3 Felanitx Fin
11/10 Son Cladera 2 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
11/10 Port de Sóller 1 - 0 Cardassar Fin
11/10 Avance Llubí 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

17.10.2015 - 18.10.2015
17/10 Cardassar 2 - 3 Campanet Fin
17/10 Sineu 4 - 1 Manacor Fin
17/10 Arenal 1 - 1 Port de Sóller Fin
17/10 Recreativo La Victoria 2 - 3 CD Génova Fin
17/10 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 CD Espanya Fin
17/10 Felanitx 1 - 1 Andratx Fin
18/10 La Unión CF 0 - 1 Santanyi Fin
18/10 Son Cladera 2 - 1 Murense Fin
18/10 Serverense 2 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
18/10 Petra 1 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
 
 

Jornada 10ª

24.10.2015 - 25.10.2015
24/10 CD Espanya 1 - 6 Serverense Fin
24/10 Andratx 4 - 0 Petra Fin
25/10 Santanyi 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
25/10 CD Génova 5 - 1 Sineu Fin
25/10 Murense 2 - 2 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
25/10 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
25/10 Port de Sóller 4 - 2 Felanitx Fin
25/10 Campanet 3 - 0 Arenal Fin
25/10 Avance Llubí 0 - 2 Cardassar Fin
25/10 Manacor 2 - 2 La Unión CF Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2015 - 01.11.2015
31/10 Murense 0 - 2 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
31/10 La Unión CF 0 - 1 CD Génova Fin
31/10 Arenal 0 - 2 Avance Llubí Fin
31/10 Cardassar 1 - 1 CD Espanya Fin
31/10 Recreativo La Victoria 0 - 1 Sineu Fin
31/10 Felanitx 3 - 0 Campanet Fin
31/10 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 Manacor Fin
01/11 Serverense 2 - 1 Santanyi Fin
01/11 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Andratx Fin
01/11 Petra 1 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
 
 

Jornada 12ª

07.11.2015 - 08.11.2015
07/11 Andratx 6 - 0 Murense Fin
07/11 CD Espanya 3 - 4 Arenal Fin
08/11 CD Génova 2 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
08/11 Atlético Santa Eugenia 1 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
08/11 Port de Sóller 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
08/11 Campanet 1 - 1 Petra Fin
08/11 Avance Llubí 1 - 3 Felanitx Fin
08/11 Sineu 2 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
08/11 Santanyi 4 - 2 Cardassar Fin
08/11 Manacor 1 - 2 Serverense Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

14.11.2015 - 15.11.2015
14/11 Murense 0 - 2 Port de Sóller Fin
14/11 Arenal 1 - 0 Santanyi Fin
14/11 Recreativo La Victoria 3 - 3 La Unión CF Fin
14/11 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 1 Sineu Fin
14/11 Felanitx 2 - 1 CD Espanya Fin
14/11 Cardassar 3 - 2 Manacor Fin
15/11 Atlético Santa Eugenia 3 - 1 Andratx Fin
15/11 Serverense 3 - 2 CD Génova Fin
15/11 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Campanet Fin
15/11 Petra 3 - 3 Avance Llubí Fin
 
 

Jornada 14ª

21.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
21/11 Andratx 1 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
21/11 Avance Llubí 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
22/11 Santanyi 1 - 3 Felanitx Fin
22/11 CD Génova 0 - 3 Cardassar Fin
22/11 La Unión CF 3 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
22/11 Port de Sóller 3 - 1 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
22/11 CD Espanya 3 - 2 Petra Fin
22/11 Campanet 0 - 1 Murense Fin
22/11 Manacor 0 - 1 Arenal Fin
22/11 Sineu 2 - 0 Serverense Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

28.11.2015 - 29.11.2015
28/11 Andratx 5 - 1 Port de Sóller Fin
28/11 Son Cladera 3 - 1 CD Espanya Fin
28/11 Felanitx 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
28/11 Recreativo La Victoria 2 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
29/11 Atlético Santa Eugenia 1 - 2 Campanet Fin
29/11 Arenal 1 - 0 CD Génova Fin
29/11 Serverense 0 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
29/11 Murense 0 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
29/11 Petra 0 - 1 Santanyi Fin
29/11 Cardassar 2 - 0 Sineu Fin
 
 

Jornada 16ª

04.12.2015 - 08.12.2015
04/12 Avance Llubí 2 - 4 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
05/12 CD Atlético Rafal 3 - 1 Serverense Fin
05/12 Santanyi 1 - 3 Son Cladera Fin
05/12 Manacor 6 - 0 Petra Fin
05/12 Sineu 2 - 2 Arenal Fin
06/12 CD Génova 3 - 3 Felanitx Fin
06/12 La Unión CF 2 - 0 Cardassar Fin
06/12 Port de Sóller 0 - 2 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
06/12 Campanet 0 - 2 Andratx Fin
08/12 CD Espanya 2 - 2 Murense Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

12.12.2015 - 13.12.2015
12/12 Felanitx 1 - 1 Sineu Fin
12/12 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Manacor Fin
12/12 Andratx 2 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
12/12 Petra 3 - 1 CD Génova Fin
12/12 Arenal 2 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
12/12 Recreativo La Victoria 3 - 1 Serverense Fin
13/12 Port de Sóller 2 - 3 Campanet Fin
13/12 Atlético Santa Eugenia 2 - 1 CD Espanya Fin
13/12 Murense 1 - 1 Santanyi Fin
13/12 Cardassar 1 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
 
 

Jornada 18ª

19.12.2015 - 20.12.2015
19/12 Recreativo La Victoria 5 - 2 Campanet Fin
19/12 Santanyi 0 - 2 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
19/12 Sineu 5 - 2 Petra Fin
19/12 La Unión CF 0 - 1 Felanitx Fin
19/12 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Arenal Fin
20/12 CD Génova 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
20/12 CD Espanya 0 - 4 Andratx Fin
20/12 Manacor 1 - 2 Murense Fin
20/12 Serverense 4 - 1 Cardassar Fin
20/12 Avance Llubí 2 - 1 Port de Sóller Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

23.12.2015 - 03.01.2016
23/12 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Sineu Fin
02/01 Arenal 0 - 1 Serverense Fin
02/01 Petra 0 - 3 La Unión CF Fin
03/01 Atlético Santa Eugenia 4 - 0 Manacor Fin
03/01 Murense 2 - 3 CD Génova Fin
03/01 Felanitx 2 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
03/01 Campanet 3 - 3 Avance Llubí Fin
03/01 Port de Sóller 2 - 2 CD Espanya Fin
03/01 Andratx 0 - 0 Santanyi Fin
03/01 Cardassar 1 - 1 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
 
 

Jornada 20ª

09.01.2016 - 10.01.2016
09/01 Felanitx 2 - 1 Serverense Fin
09/01 Murense 1 - 3 Sineu Fin
09/01 Andratx 1 - 0 Manacor Fin
09/01 Arenal 1 - 2 Cardassar Fin
10/01 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 0 CD Génova Fin
10/01 Son Cladera 2 - 2 La Unión CF Fin
10/01 Port de Sóller 0 - 0 Santanyi Fin
10/01 Campanet 1 - 4 CD Espanya Fin
10/01 Petra 4 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
10/01 Avance Llubí 1 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2016 - 27.01.2016
14/01 Serverense 2 - 3 Petra Fin
15/01 Cardassar 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
16/01 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 3 Son Cladera Fin
16/01 CD Espanya 2 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
16/01 Santanyi 2 - 0 Campanet Fin
16/01 Recreativo La Victoria 2 - 0 Arenal Fin
17/01 CD Génova 3 - 0 Andratx Fin
17/01 La Unión CF 1 - 2 Murense Fin
17/01 Sineu 0 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
27/01 Manacor 4 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
 
 

Jornada 22ª

23.01.2016 - 24.01.2016
23/01 Felanitx 2 - 0 Arenal Fin
23/01 Murense 3 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
23/01 CD Espanya 2 - 4 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
23/01 Petra 2 - 4 Cardassar Fin
23/01 Andratx 1 - 1 Sineu Fin
24/01 Atlético Santa Eugenia 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
24/01 Campanet 1 - 3 Manacor Fin
24/01 Son Cladera 3 - 1 Serverense Fin
24/01 Port de Sóller 1 - 3 CD Génova Fin
24/01 Avance Llubí 0 - 4 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

30.01.2016 - 31.01.2016
30/01 Recreativo La Victoria 3 - 3 Felanitx Fin
30/01 Arenal 3 - 1 Petra Fin
30/01 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
30/01 Santanyi 4 - 2 CD Espanya Fin
31/01 CD Génova 2 - 1 Campanet Fin
31/01 La Unión CF 1 - 0 Andratx Fin
31/01 Serverense 1 - 2 Murense Fin
31/01 Manacor 4 - 2 Avance Llubí Fin
31/01 Cardassar 0 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
31/01 Sineu 2 - 1 Port de Sóller Fin
 
 

Jornada 24ª

06.02.2016 - 10.02.2016
06/02 Atlético Santa Eugenia 1 - 2 Serverense Fin
06/02 Murense 5 - 1 Cardassar Fin
06/02 CD Espanya 0 - 5 Manacor Fin
06/02 Andratx 4 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
07/02 Son Cladera 3 - 0 Arenal Fin
07/02 Port de Sóller 3 - 4 La Unión CF Fin
07/02 Petra 2 - 2 Felanitx Fin
07/02 Avance Llubí 2 - 0 CD Génova Fin
07/02 Santanyi 3 - 1 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
10/02 Campanet 1 - 1 Sineu Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

13.02.2016 - 14.02.2016
13/02 Felanitx 4 - 3 Son Cladera Fin
13/02 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 2 Port de Sóller Fin
13/02 Recreativo La Victoria 2 - 3 Petra Fin
13/02 Arenal 0 - 1 Murense Fin
13/02 Manacor 1 - 0 Santanyi Fin
14/02 CD Génova 2 - 2 CD Espanya Fin
14/02 Cardassar 4 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
14/02 La Unión CF 0 - 0 Campanet Fin
14/02 Serverense 1 - 1 Andratx Fin
14/02 Sineu 2 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
 
 

Jornada 26ª

20.02.2016 - 21.02.2016
20/02 Murense 3 - 3 Felanitx Fin
20/02 Andratx 4 - 0 Cardassar Fin
20/02 CD Espanya 0 - 1 Sineu Fin
20/02 Santanyi 0 - 0 CD Génova Fin
20/02 Manacor 5 - 1 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
21/02 Avance Llubí 2 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
21/02 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 1 Arenal Fin
21/02 Port de Sóller 0 - 1 Serverense Fin
21/02 Campanet 0 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
21/02 Son Cladera 3 - 1 Petra Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

27.02.2016 - 28.02.2016
27/02 Felanitx 3 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
27/02 CD Atlético Rafal 3 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
27/02 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 4 Son Cladera Fin
27/02 Arenal 0 - 1 Andratx Fin
28/02 CD Génova 3 - 1 Manacor Fin
28/02 Cardassar 1 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
28/02 La Unión CF 3 - 0 CD Espanya Fin
28/02 Serverense 1 - 1 Campanet Fin
28/02 Petra 2 - 2 Murense Fin
28/02 Sineu 3 - 1 Santanyi Fin
 
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2016 - 06.03.2016
05/03 Murense 0 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
05/03 Andratx 0 - 0 Felanitx Fin
05/03 CD Espanya 0 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
05/03 Santanyi 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
06/03 CD Génova 3 - 4 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
06/03 Campanet 2 - 0 Cardassar Fin
06/03 Atlético Santa Eugenia 1 - 2 Petra Fin
06/03 Avance Llubí 0 - 1 Serverense Fin
06/03 Port de Sóller 2 - 1 Arenal Fin
06/03 Manacor 4 - 2 Sineu Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2016 - 13.03.2016
12/03 Felanitx 4 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
12/03 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 Santanyi Fin
12/03 Recreativo La Victoria 0 - 1 Murense Fin
12/03 Arenal 0 - 0 Campanet Fin
13/03 Cardassar 4 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
13/03 La Unión CF 1 - 2 Manacor Fin
13/03 Petra 2 - 0 Andratx Fin
13/03 Serverense 2 - 1 CD Espanya Fin
13/03 Sineu 1 - 1 CD Génova Fin
13/03 Son Cladera 4 - 2 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
 
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2016 - 20.03.2016
19/03 Santanyi 1 - 0 Serverense Fin
19/03 Andratx 1 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
19/03 CD Espanya 2 - 2 Cardassar Fin
19/03 Sineu 3 - 2 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
20/03 CD Génova 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
20/03 Manacor 2 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
20/03 Atlético Santa Eugenia 2 - 2 Murense Fin
20/03 Campanet 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
20/03 Avance Llubí 0 - 0 Arenal Fin
20/03 Port de Sóller 1 - 1 Petra Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2016 - 06.04.2016
24/03 Felanitx 1 - 2 Avance Llubí Fin
24/03 Cardassar 2 - 3 Santanyi Fin
24/03 Murense 3 - 3 Andratx Fin
24/03 Serverense 3 - 1 Manacor Fin
24/03 Son Cladera 3 - 1 Port de Sóller Fin
24/03 Recreativo La Victoria 3 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
24/03 Arenal 1 - 1 CD Espanya Fin
24/03 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 3 CD Génova Fin
24/03 La Unión CF 2 - 1 Sineu Fin
06/04 Petra 2 - 1 Campanet Fin
 
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2016 - 03.04.2016
02/04 CD Espanya 3 - 1 Felanitx Fin
02/04 Manacor 0 - 0 Cardassar Fin
02/04 Santanyi 2 - 0 Arenal Fin
02/04 Sineu 0 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
03/04 CD Génova 1 - 4 Serverense Fin
03/04 La Unión CF 2 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
03/04 Campanet 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
03/04 Andratx 2 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
03/04 Port de Sóller 4 - 1 Murense Fin
03/04 Avance Llubí 3 - 0 Petra Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2016 - 10.04.2016
09/04 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
09/04 Recreativo La Victoria 0 - 0 Andratx Fin
09/04 Arenal 1 - 4 Manacor Fin
09/04 Felanitx 0 - 0 Santanyi Fin
10/04 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 2 Port de Sóller Fin
10/04 Cardassar 0 - 1 CD Génova Fin
10/04 Murense 1 - 1 Campanet Fin
10/04 Serverense 1 - 1 Sineu Fin
10/04 Petra 2 - 2 CD Espanya Fin
10/04 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Avance Llubí Fin
 
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2016 - 17.04.2016
16/04 CD Espanya 0 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
16/04 Sineu 1 - 0 Cardassar Fin
16/04 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 4 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
17/04 Campanet 2 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
17/04 CD Génova 1 - 0 Arenal Fin
17/04 Port de Sóller 1 - 3 Andratx Fin
17/04 Avance Llubí 0 - 0 Murense Fin
17/04 Santanyi 4 - 1 Petra Fin
17/04 La Unión CF 1 - 2 Serverense Fin
17/04 Manacor 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016
23/04 Murense 2 - 1 CD Espanya Fin
23/04 Recreativo La Victoria 5 - 1 Port de Sóller Fin
23/04 Arenal 0 - 0 Sineu Fin
23/04 Andratx 1 - 0 Campanet Fin
23/04 Felanitx 3 - 1 CD Génova Fin
24/04 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 2 Avance Llubí Fin
24/04 Cardassar 1 - 2 La Unión CF Fin
24/04 Serverense 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
24/04 Petra 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
24/04 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Santanyi Fin
 
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2016 - 01.05.2016
30/04 Santanyi 2 - 0 Murense Fin
30/04 Sineu 0 - 0 Felanitx Fin
30/04 Avance Llubí 0 - 2 Andratx Fin
30/04 Manacor 1 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
30/04 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 2 Cardassar Fin
01/05 CD Espanya 2 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
01/05 CD Génova 1 - 2 Petra Fin
01/05 La Unión CF 0 - 1 Arenal Fin
01/05 Campanet 4 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
01/05 Serverense 4 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016
07/05 Andratx 2 - 3 CD Espanya Fin
07/05 Arenal 0 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
07/05 Campanet 1 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
07/05 Felanitx 0 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
08/05 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 2 Santanyi Fin
08/05 Cardassar 1 - 0 Serverense Fin
08/05 Son Cladera 4 - 1 CD Génova Fin
08/05 Petra 2 - 1 Sineu Fin
08/05 Murense 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
08/05 Port de Sóller 1 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
 
 

Jornada 38ª

15.05.2016
15/05 Avance Llubí 0 - 1 Campanet Fin
15/05 CD Espanya 0 - 5 Port de Sóller Fin
15/05 Santanyi 3 - 1 Andratx Fin
15/05 Manacor 2 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fin
15/05 CD Génova 2 - 1 Murense Fin
15/05 Sineu 1 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
15/05 La Unión CF 4 - 0 Petra Fin
15/05 CD Atlético Rafal 3 - 0 Felanitx Fin
15/05 Serverense 2 - 1 Arenal Fin
15/05 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 3 Cardassar Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada