Calendario de Primera Catalana del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2017 - 08.12.2017
03/09 Sants 0 - 3 Martinenc Fin
03/09 Valls 1 - 1 Vilaseca Fin
03/09 Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 Tortosa Fin
03/09 Igualada 0 - 1 Alpicat Fin
03/09 Viladecans 1 - 0 San Cristóbal Fin
03/09 Almacelles 0 - 0 Balaguer Fin
03/09 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Lleida B Fin
03/09 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge Fin
08/12 Borges Blanques 3 - 1 Andorra Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Andorra 2 - 0 Igualada Fin
09/09 Tortosa 0 - 0 Valls Fin
09/09 Alpicat 1 - 1 Rapitenca Fin
09/09 Unificación Bellvitge 0 - 1 Viladecans Fin
10/09 Martinenc 0 - 2 Almacelles Fin
10/09 San Cristóbal 4 - 0 Sants Fin
10/09 Vilaseca 0 - 5 UD Vista Alegre Fin
10/09 Lleida B 1 - 4 Sant Ildefons Fin
10/09 Balaguer 2 - 3 Borges Blanques Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Rapitenca 1 - 1 Andorra Fin
17/09 Sants 3 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge Fin
17/09 UD Vista Alegre 3 - 3 Tortosa Fin
17/09 Valls 2 - 3 Lleida B Fin
17/09 Balaguer 1 - 2 Martinenc Fin
17/09 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Alpicat Fin
17/09 Borges Blanques 1 - 1 Igualada Fin
17/09 Almacelles 6 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
17/09 Viladecans 0 - 2 Vilaseca Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Andorra 0 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fin
23/09 Alpicat 2 - 1 Valls Fin
23/09 Unificación Bellvitge 1 - 2 Almacelles Fin
24/09 Martinenc 5 - 0 Borges Blanques Fin
24/09 San Cristóbal 4 - 0 Balaguer Fin
24/09 Lleida B 1 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fin
24/09 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Sants Fin
24/09 Tortosa 1 - 4 Viladecans Fin
24/09 Igualada 2 - 1 Rapitenca Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017 - 23.12.2017
01/10 Martinenc 4 - 2 San Cristóbal Fin
01/10 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 0 Alpicat Fin
12/10 Sants 2 - 1 Tortosa Fin
12/10 Balaguer 2 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge Fin
12/10 Almacelles 3 - 1 Vilaseca Fin
12/10 Borges Blanques 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fin
25/10 Viladecans 1 - 2 Lleida B Fin
01/11 Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 Igualada Fin
23/12 Valls   -   Andorra 16:30h.
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
07/10 Alpicat 2 - 2 Viladecans Fin
07/10 Unificación Bellvitge 0 - 4 Martinenc Fin
08/10 San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Borges Blanques Fin
08/10 Rapitenca 3 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fin
08/10 Lleida B 0 - 1 Sants Fin
08/10 Vilaseca 0 - 2 Balaguer Fin
08/10 Tortosa 3 - 2 Almacelles Fin
08/10 Igualada 2 - 1 Valls Fin
01/11 Andorra 4 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2017
15/10 San Cristóbal 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge Fin
15/10 Martinenc 1 - 0 Vilaseca Fin
15/10 Sants 0 - 1 Alpicat Fin
15/10 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 2 Igualada Fin
15/10 Valls 0 - 1 Rapitenca Fin
15/10 Balaguer 4 - 0 Tortosa Fin
15/10 Almacelles 2 - 1 Lleida B Fin
15/10 Viladecans 0 - 1 Andorra Fin
15/10 Borges Blanques 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Andorra 0 - 0 Sants Fin
21/10 Alpicat 1 - 0 Almacelles Fin
21/10 Unificación Bellvitge 2 - 2 Borges Blanques Fin
22/10 Lleida B 6 - 2 Balaguer Fin
22/10 Rapitenca 1 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fin
22/10 Vilaseca 0 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
22/10 Igualada 0 - 0 Viladecans Fin
22/10 Sant Ildefons 3 - 0 Valls Fin
22/10 Tortosa 0 - 5 Martinenc Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Unificación Bellvitge 1 - 3 Vilaseca Fin
29/10 San Cristóbal 3 - 0 Tortosa Fin
29/10 Martinenc 2 - 2 Lleida B Fin
29/10 Sants 2 - 2 Igualada Fin
29/10 UD Vista Alegre 2 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fin
29/10 Alpicat 1 - 1 Balaguer Fin
29/10 Almacelles 1 - 0 Andorra Fin
29/10 Viladecans 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fin
29/10 Borges Blanques 1 - 1 Valls Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Alpicat 1 - 1 Martinenc Fin
04/11 Andorra 1 - 1 Balaguer Fin
04/11 Tortosa 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge Fin
05/11 Lleida B 1 - 5 San Cristóbal Fin
05/11 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Sants Fin
05/11 Valls 1 - 3 UD Vista Alegre Fin
05/11 Vilaseca 1 - 2 Borges Blanques Fin
05/11 Igualada 3 - 2 Almacelles Fin
05/11 Sant Ildefons 0 - 1 Viladecans Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Unificación Bellvitge 1 - 2 Lleida B Fin
12/11 San Cristóbal 3 - 0 Alpicat Fin
12/11 Martinenc 3 - 0 Andorra Fin
12/11 Sants 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fin
12/11 Almacelles 0 - 1 Rapitenca Fin
12/11 Borges Blanques 3 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fin
12/11 Vilaseca 1 - 1 Tortosa Fin
12/11 Viladecans 2 - 0 Valls Fin
12/11 Igualada 0 - 1 Balaguer Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Alpicat 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge Fin
18/11 Andorra 2 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
19/11 Rapitenca 1 - 0 Balaguer Fin
19/11 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 2 Viladecans Fin
19/11 Valls 1 - 2 Sants Fin
19/11 Tortosa 3 - 0 Borges Blanques Fin
19/11 Lleida B 1 - 1 Vilaseca Fin
19/11 Igualada 3 - 1 Martinenc Fin
19/11 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Almacelles Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2017
26/11 San Cristóbal 2 - 1 Igualada Fin
26/11 Martinenc 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fin
26/11 Unificación Bellvitge 0 - 0 Andorra Fin
26/11 Sants 2 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fin
26/11 Borges Blanques 0 - 2 Viladecans Fin
26/11 Almacelles 4 - 3 Valls Fin
26/11 Tortosa 1 - 1 Lleida B Fin
26/11 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Alpicat Fin
26/11 Balaguer 2 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Alpicat 2 - 0 Tortosa Fin
02/12 Andorra 0 - 0 Vilaseca Aplaz.
02/12 Sant Ildefons 0 - 1 Martinenc Fin
03/12 Rapitenca 1 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
03/12 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 1 Almacelles Fin
03/12 Lleida B 3 - 1 Borges Blanques Fin
03/12 Valls 1 - 4 Balaguer Fin
03/12 Igualada 1 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge Fin
03/12 Viladecans 1 - 0 Sants Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Rapitenca 18:00h.
17/12 Lleida B   -   Alpicat 12:00h.
17/12 San Cristóbal   -   Sant Ildefons 12:00h.
17/12 Martinenc   -   Valls 12:00h.
17/12 Borges Blanques   -   Sants 12:00h.
17/12 Balaguer   -   UD Vista Alegre 16:30h.
17/12 Tortosa   -   Andorra 17:00h.
17/12 Vilaseca   -   Igualada 17:00h.
17/12 Almacelles   -   Viladecans 17:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Borges Blanques   -   Alpicat -:-
07/01 Andorra   -   Lleida B -:-
07/01 Igualada   -   Tortosa -:-
07/01 Rapitenca   -   Vilaseca -:-
07/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
07/01 Valls   -   San Cristóbal -:-
07/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   Martinenc -:-
07/01 Viladecans   -   Balaguer -:-
07/01 Sants   -   Almacelles -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Alpicat   -   Andorra -:-
14/01 Lleida B   -   Igualada -:-
14/01 Tortosa   -   Rapitenca -:-
14/01 Vilaseca   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
14/01 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Valls -:-
14/01 San Cristóbal   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
14/01 Martinenc   -   Viladecans -:-
14/01 Balaguer   -   Sants -:-
14/01 Almacelles   -   Borges Blanques -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Andorra   -   Borges Blanques -:-
21/01 Vilaseca   -   Valls -:-
21/01 Martinenc   -   Sants -:-
21/01 Alpicat   -   Igualada -:-
21/01 Lleida B   -   Rapitenca -:-
21/01 Tortosa   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
21/01 Unificación Bellvitge   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
21/01 San Cristóbal   -   Viladecans -:-
21/01 Balaguer   -   Almacelles -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Igualada   -   Andorra -:-
28/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Lleida B -:-
28/01 Borges Blanques   -   Balaguer -:-
28/01 Almacelles   -   Martinenc -:-
28/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   Vilaseca -:-
28/01 Valls   -   Tortosa -:-
28/01 Rapitenca   -   Alpicat -:-
28/01 Viladecans   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
28/01 Sants   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Igualada   -   Borges Blanques -:-
04/02 Lleida B   -   Valls -:-
04/02 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Sants -:-
04/02 Martinenc   -   Balaguer -:-
04/02 Andorra   -   Rapitenca -:-
04/02 Alpicat   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
04/02 Tortosa   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
04/02 Vilaseca   -   Viladecans -:-
04/02 San Cristóbal   -   Almacelles -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Sant Ildefons   -   Andorra -:-
18/02 Rapitenca   -   Igualada -:-
18/02 UD Vista Alegre   -   Lleida B -:-
18/02 Borges Blanques   -   Martinenc -:-
18/02 Sants   -   Vilaseca -:-
18/02 Viladecans   -   Tortosa -:-
18/02 Valls   -   Alpicat -:-
18/02 Almacelles   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
18/02 Balaguer   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Rapitenca   -   Borges Blanques -:-
25/02 Andorra   -   Valls -:-
25/02 Tortosa   -   Sants -:-
25/02 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Balaguer -:-
25/02 San Cristóbal   -   Martinenc -:-
25/02 Igualada   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
25/02 Alpicat   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
25/02 Lleida B   -   Viladecans -:-
25/02 Vilaseca   -   Almacelles -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

04.03.2018
04/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Andorra -:-
04/03 Valls   -   Igualada -:-
04/03 Sants   -   Lleida B -:-
04/03 Balaguer   -   Vilaseca -:-
04/03 Sant Ildefons   -   Rapitenca -:-
04/03 Almacelles   -   Tortosa -:-
04/03 Viladecans   -   Alpicat -:-
04/03 Martinenc   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
04/03 Borges Blanques   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Sant Ildefons   -   Borges Blanques -:-
11/03 Rapitenca   -   Valls -:-
11/03 Alpicat   -   Sants -:-
11/03 Tortosa   -   Balaguer -:-
11/03 Vilaseca   -   Martinenc -:-
11/03 Igualada   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
11/03 Andorra   -   Viladecans -:-
11/03 Lleida B   -   Almacelles -:-
11/03 Unificación Bellvitge   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Sants   -   Andorra -:-
18/03 Viladecans   -   Igualada -:-
18/03 Balaguer   -   Lleida B -:-
18/03 San Cristóbal   -   Vilaseca -:-
18/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Rapitenca -:-
18/03 Valls   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
18/03 Martinenc   -   Tortosa -:-
18/03 Almacelles   -   Alpicat -:-
18/03 Borges Blanques   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Valls   -   Borges Blanques -:-
25/03 Igualada   -   Sants -:-
25/03 Alpicat   -   Balaguer -:-
25/03 Lleida B   -   Martinenc -:-
25/03 Sant Ildefons   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
25/03 Rapitenca   -   Viladecans -:-
25/03 Andorra   -   Almacelles -:-
25/03 Vilaseca   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
25/03 Tortosa   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Balaguer   -   Andorra -:-
08/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Valls -:-
08/04 Almacelles   -   Igualada -:-
08/04 San Cristóbal   -   Lleida B -:-
08/04 Borges Blanques   -   Vilaseca -:-
08/04 Sants   -   Rapitenca -:-
08/04 Viladecans   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
08/04 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Tortosa -:-
08/04 Martinenc   -   Alpicat -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

15.04.2018
15/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Borges Blanques -:-
15/04 Sant Ildefons   -   Sants -:-
15/04 Balaguer   -   Igualada -:-
15/04 Andorra   -   Martinenc -:-
15/04 Tortosa   -   Vilaseca -:-
15/04 Valls   -   Viladecans -:-
15/04 Rapitenca   -   Almacelles -:-
15/04 Lleida B   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
15/04 Alpicat   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

22.04.2018
22/04 San Cristóbal   -   Andorra -:-
22/04 Sants   -   Valls -:-
22/04 Martinenc   -   Igualada -:-
22/04 Vilaseca   -   Lleida B -:-
22/04 Balaguer   -   Rapitenca -:-
22/04 Almacelles   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
22/04 Viladecans   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
22/04 Borges Blanques   -   Tortosa -:-
22/04 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Alpicat -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Viladecans   -   Borges Blanques -:-
29/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Sants -:-
29/04 Sant Ildefons   -   Balaguer -:-
29/04 Rapitenca   -   Martinenc -:-
29/04 Alpicat   -   Vilaseca -:-
29/04 Lleida B   -   Tortosa -:-
29/04 Valls   -   Almacelles -:-
29/04 Andorra   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
29/04 Igualada   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Vilaseca   -   Andorra -:-
06/05 Balaguer   -   Valls -:-
06/05 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Igualada -:-
06/05 Borges Blanques   -   Lleida B -:-
06/05 San Cristóbal   -   Rapitenca -:-
06/05 Martinenc   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
06/05 Almacelles   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
06/05 Sants   -   Viladecans -:-
06/05 Tortosa   -   Alpicat -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Sants   -   Borges Blanques -:-
13/05 Alpicat   -   Lleida B -:-
13/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Balaguer -:-
13/05 Valls   -   Martinenc -:-
13/05 Igualada   -   Vilaseca -:-
13/05 Andorra   -   Tortosa -:-
13/05 Viladecans   -   Almacelles -:-
13/05 Rapitenca   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
13/05 Sant Ildefons   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Alpicat   -   Borges Blanques -:-
20/05 Lleida B   -   Andorra -:-
20/05 San Cristóbal   -   Valls -:-
20/05 Almacelles   -   Sants -:-
20/05 Tortosa   -   Igualada -:-
20/05 Vilaseca   -   Rapitenca -:-
20/05 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
20/05 Martinenc   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
20/05 Balaguer   -   Viladecans -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

27.05.2018
27/05 Igualada   -   Lleida B -:-
27/05 Sants   -   Balaguer -:-
27/05 Viladecans   -   Martinenc -:-
27/05 Sant Ildefons   -   Vilaseca -:-
27/05 Rapitenca   -   Tortosa -:-
27/05 Andorra   -   Alpicat -:-
27/05 Borges Blanques   -   Almacelles -:-
27/05 Valls   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
27/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada