Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
19/08 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
19/08 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
19/08 Extremadura Extremadura UD 2 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
19/08 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 3 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
20/08 Real Betis B Real Betis B 4 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
20/08 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
20/08 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
20/08 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
20/08 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 Écija Écija Fin
21/08 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Écija Écija 2 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
26/08 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
26/08 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
27/08 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
27/08 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
27/08 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 4 - 1 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
27/08 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
27/08 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
27/08 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 3 - 3 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
27/08 Mérida Mérida 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
03/09 Real Betis B Real Betis B 3 - 3 Écija Écija Fin
03/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
03/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
03/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
03/09 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
03/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
03/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 4 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
03/09 Extremadura Extremadura UD 3 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
03/09 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Écija Écija 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
09/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
10/09 Mérida Mérida 4 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
10/09 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
10/09 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
10/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
10/09 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
10/09 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
10/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
10/09 Villanovense Villanovense 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
16/09 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
16/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
16/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
17/09 Real Betis B Real Betis B 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
17/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
17/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
17/09 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
17/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 Écija Écija Fin
17/09 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
24/09 Melilla Melilla 4 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
24/09 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
24/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
24/09 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
24/09 Mérida Mérida 2 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
24/09 Écija Écija 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
24/09 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
24/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 5 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
24/09 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
01/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
01/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
01/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
01/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
01/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
01/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
01/10 Écija Écija 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
01/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
01/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017 - 09.10.2017
08/10 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
08/10 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
08/10 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
08/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
08/10 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
08/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Écija Écija Fin
08/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
08/10 Mérida Mérida 3 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
08/10 S.Fernando San Fernando 3 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
09/10 Córdoba B Córdoba B 4 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
15/10 Écija Écija 2 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
15/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
15/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B 0 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
15/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
15/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
15/10 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
15/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
15/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
15/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 Écija Écija Fin
21/10 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
22/10 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
22/10 Marbella Marbella 0 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
22/10 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
22/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
22/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 3 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
22/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
22/10 Mérida Mérida 0 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
22/10 S.Fernando San Fernando 3 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
28/10 Écija Écija 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
28/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
29/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
29/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
29/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
29/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
29/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 6 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
29/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 2 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
29/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
01/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
01/11 Mérida Mérida 2 - 0 Écija Écija Fin
01/11 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
01/11 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
01/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
01/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
01/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
01/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
01/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
05/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
05/11 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
05/11 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
05/11 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 4 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
05/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 4 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
05/11 Écija Écija 3 - 3 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
05/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
05/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
05/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
11/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
11/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
12/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
12/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
12/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
12/11 Mérida Mérida 2 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
12/11 Marbella Marbella 3 - 0 Écija Écija Fin
12/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
12/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 2 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
19/11 Real Betis B Real Betis B 3 - 3 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
19/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
19/11 Écija Écija 1 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
19/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
19/11 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
19/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 3 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
19/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
19/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
19/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2017 - 27.11.2017
25/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
25/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 4 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
26/11 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 1 Écija Écija Fin
26/11 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
26/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 3 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
26/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
26/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
26/11 Mérida Mérida 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
26/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
27/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Melilla Melilla 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fin
03/12 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
03/12 Écija Écija 0 - 3 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
03/12 Real Betis B Real Betis B 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
03/12 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
03/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
03/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
03/12 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
03/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD 5 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
03/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

07.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
07/12 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
09/12 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
09/12 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
10/12 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
10/12 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Écija Écija Fin
10/12 Marbella Marbella 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
10/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
10/12 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 4 - 1 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
10/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD 3 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
10/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 16:00h.
16/12 Écija Écija   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena 17:00h.
17/12 Melilla Melilla   -   Granada CF B Granada B 12:00h.
17/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. 12:00h.
17/12 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura 12:00h.
17/12 Mérida Mérida   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B 17:00h.
17/12 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Marbella Marbella 17:00h.
17/12 Recreativo Recreativo   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 17:00h.
17/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia 17:00h.
17/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   San Fernando S.Fernando 17:30h.
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
07/01 Villanovense Villanovense   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
07/01 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
07/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
07/01 Écija Écija   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
07/01 Mérida Mérida   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
07/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
07/01 Melilla Melilla   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
07/01 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
07/01 Recreativo Recreativo   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
14/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
14/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
14/01 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
14/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
14/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Écija Écija -:-
14/01 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
14/01 Marbella Marbella   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
14/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
14/01 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Mérida Mérida   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
21/01 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
21/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
21/01 Écija Écija   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
21/01 Recreativo Recreativo   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
21/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
21/01 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
21/01 Villanovense Villanovense   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
21/01 Marbella Marbella   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
21/01 Melilla Melilla   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
28/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
28/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
28/01 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
28/01 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Écija Écija -:-
28/01 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
28/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
28/01 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
28/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
28/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Écija Écija   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
04/02 Marbella Marbella   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
04/02 Recreativo Recreativo   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
04/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
04/02 Melilla Melilla   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
04/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
04/02 Mérida Mérida   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
04/02 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
04/02 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
04/02 Villanovense Villanovense   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Écija Écija -:-
11/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
11/02 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
11/02 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
11/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
11/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
11/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
11/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
11/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
11/02 Granada B Granada CF B   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Écija Écija -:-
18/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
18/02 Melilla Melilla   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
18/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
18/02 Villanovense Villanovense   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
18/02 Mérida Mérida   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
18/02 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
18/02 Marbella Marbella   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
18/02 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
18/02 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
25/02 Écija Écija   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
25/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
25/02 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
25/02 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
25/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
25/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
25/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
25/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
25/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
04/03 Melilla Melilla   -   Écija Écija -:-
04/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
04/03 Villanovense Villanovense   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
04/03 Mérida Mérida   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
04/03 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
04/03 Marbella Marbella   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
04/03 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
04/03 Granada B Granada CF B   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
04/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
11/03 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
11/03 Écija Écija   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
11/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
11/03 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
11/03 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
11/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
11/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
11/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
11/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Melilla Melilla   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
18/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
18/03 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Écija Écija -:-
18/03 Mérida Mérida   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
18/03 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
18/03 Marbella Marbella   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
18/03 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
18/03 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
18/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
18/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
25/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
25/03 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
25/03 Écija Écija   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
25/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
25/03 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
25/03 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
25/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
25/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
25/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2018
01/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
01/04 Villanovense Villanovense   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
01/04 Mérida Mérida   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
01/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Écija Écija -:-
01/04 Marbella Marbella   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
01/04 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
01/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
01/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
01/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
01/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
08/04 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
08/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
08/04 Écija Écija   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
08/04 Melilla Melilla   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
08/04 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
08/04 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
08/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
08/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
08/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Villanovense Villanovense   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
15/04 Mérida Mérida   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
15/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
15/04 Marbella Marbella   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
15/04 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Écija Écija -:-
15/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
15/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
15/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
15/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
15/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Écija Écija   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
22/04 Recreativo Recreativo   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
22/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
22/04 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
22/04 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
22/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
22/04 Melilla Melilla   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
22/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
22/04 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
22/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Mérida Mérida   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
29/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
29/04 Marbella Marbella   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
29/04 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
29/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
29/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Écija Écija -:-
29/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
29/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
29/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
29/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Mérida Mérida   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
06/05 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
06/05 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
06/05 Melilla Melilla   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
06/05 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
06/05 Recreativo Recreativo   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
06/05 Écija Écija   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
06/05 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
06/05 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
06/05 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
13/05 Marbella Marbella   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
13/05 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
13/05 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
13/05 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
13/05 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
13/05 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Écija Écija -:-
13/05 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
13/05 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
13/05 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada