Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Arosa 2 - 2 Ourense Fin
20/08 Celtiga 2 - 1 Negreira Fin
20/08 Boiro 0 - 2 Laracha Fin
20/08 Alondras 6 - 1 Noia Fin
20/08 Somozas 5 - 0 Arenteiro Fin
20/08 Bergantiños 4 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fin
20/08 Barco 1 - 1 Villalonga Fin
20/08 Cultural Areas 1 - 1 Choco Fin
20/08 Compostela 4 - 1 Silva Fin
20/08 Barbadás 1 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2017 - 13.09.2017
27/08 Laracha 2 - 0 Barbadás Fin
27/08 Silva 2 - 0 Cultural Areas Fin
27/08 Choco 0 - 2 Somozas Fin
27/08 Ribadumia 3 - 4 Compostela Fin
27/08 Noia 0 - 3 Bergantiños Fin
27/08 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 1 Boiro Fin
27/08 Ourense 0 - 0 Alondras Fin
27/08 Villalonga 3 - 0 Celtiga Fin
27/08 Negreira 1 - 0 Arosa Fin
13/09 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Barco Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Alondras 2 - 0 Negreira Fin
03/09 Arosa 1 - 1 Villalonga Fin
03/09 Celtiga 2 - 3 Arenteiro Fin
03/09 Barco 1 - 0 Choco Fin
03/09 Barbadás 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
03/09 Noia 1 - 5 Ourense Fin
03/09 Somozas 2 - 3 Silva Fin
03/09 Bergantiños 4 - 0 Boiro Fin
03/09 Cultural Areas 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
03/09 Compostela 2 - 1 Laracha Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Ourense 1 - 0 Bergantiños Fin
09/09 Silva 2 - 0 Barco Fin
10/09 Negreira 2 - 2 Noia Fin
10/09 Villalonga 1 - 1 Alondras Fin
10/09 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Arosa Fin
10/09 Choco 2 - 0 Celtiga Fin
10/09 Ribadumia 0 - 0 Somozas Fin
10/09 Rac. Villalbes 4 - 1 Compostela Fin
10/09 Boiro 2 - 1 Barbadás Fin
10/09 Laracha 1 - 4 Cultural Areas Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Alondras 4 - 1 Arenteiro Fin
17/09 Arosa 3 - 0 Choco Fin
17/09 Ourense 3 - 0 Negreira Fin
17/09 Noia 0 - 1 Villalonga Fin
17/09 Celtiga 0 - 4 Silva Fin
17/09 Barco 3 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
17/09 Compostela 0 - 3 Boiro Fin
17/09 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Barbadás Fin
17/09 Somozas 2 - 2 Laracha Fin
17/09 Cultural Areas 0 - 4 Rac. Villalbes Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Barbadás 0 - 1 Compostela Fin
24/09 Ribadumia 2 - 0 Celtiga Fin
24/09 Laracha 0 - 1 Barco Fin
24/09 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 0 Somozas Fin
24/09 Negreira 1 - 1 Bergantiños Fin
24/09 Villalonga 0 - 2 Ourense Fin
24/09 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Noia Fin
24/09 Choco 1 - 1 Alondras Fin
24/09 Boiro 4 - 2 Cultural Areas Fin
24/09 Silva 2 - 0 Arosa Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Alondras 1 - 2 Silva Fin
01/10 Negreira 1 - 2 Villalonga Fin
01/10 Ourense 1 - 1 Arenteiro Fin
01/10 Arosa 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
01/10 Celtiga 2 - 0 Laracha Fin
01/10 Barco 4 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
01/10 Somozas 1 - 0 Boiro Fin
01/10 Bergantiños 0 - 1 Compostela Fin
01/10 Noia 3 - 1 Choco Fin
01/10 Cultural Areas 1 - 0 Barbadás Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Silva 1 - 0 Noia Fin
08/10 Choco 2 - 1 Ourense Fin
08/10 Barbadás 1 - 2 Somozas Fin
08/10 Compostela 4 - 2 Cultural Areas Fin
08/10 Villalonga 2 - 3 Bergantiños Fin
08/10 Arenteiro 1 - 0 Negreira Fin
08/10 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Alondras Fin
08/10 Laracha 0 - 0 Arosa Fin
08/10 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 1 Celtiga Fin
08/10 Boiro 0 - 0 Barco Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Ourense 0 - 0 Silva Fin
12/10 Negreira 2 - 2 Choco Fin
12/10 Alondras 1 - 0 Laracha Fin
12/10 Somozas 1 - 3 Compostela Fin
12/10 Villalonga 0 - 1 Arenteiro Fin
12/10 Arosa 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
12/10 Celtiga 0 - 2 Boiro Fin
12/10 Bergantiños 4 - 0 Cultural Areas Fin
12/10 Noia 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
12/10 Barco 6 - 0 Barbadás Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Silva 3 - 0 Negreira Fin
15/10 Laracha 0 - 0 Noia Fin
15/10 Choco 3 - 0 Villalonga Fin
15/10 Barbadás 0 - 1 Celtiga Fin
15/10 Compostela 0 - 1 Barco Fin
15/10 Arenteiro 2 - 0 Bergantiños Fin
15/10 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Ourense Fin
15/10 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 0 Alondras Fin
15/10 Boiro 0 - 2 Arosa Fin
15/10 Cultural Areas 0 - 2 Somozas Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Ourense 1 - 0 Laracha Fin
22/10 Arenteiro 1 - 2 Choco Fin
22/10 Alondras 0 - 0 Boiro Fin
22/10 Celtiga 0 - 5 Compostela Fin
22/10 Barco 5 - 1 Cultural Areas Fin
22/10 Villalonga 0 - 0 Silva Fin
22/10 Negreira 1 - 4 Ribadumia Fin
22/10 Arosa 4 - 1 Barbadás Fin
22/10 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Somozas Fin
22/10 Noia 0 - 3 Rac. Villalbes Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 0 Ourense Fin
28/10 Somozas 2 - 0 Barco Fin
28/10 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Villalonga Fin
29/10 Silva 4 - 1 Arenteiro Fin
29/10 Laracha 2 - 0 Negreira Fin
29/10 Barbadás 0 - 2 Alondras Fin
29/10 Boiro 3 - 1 Noia Fin
29/10 Choco 1 - 0 Bergantiños Fin
29/10 Compostela 1 - 1 Arosa Fin
29/10 Cultural Areas 1 - 1 Celtiga Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Ourense 0 - 1 Boiro Fin
01/11 Alondras 1 - 1 Compostela Fin
01/11 Arosa 3 - 0 Cultural Areas Fin
01/11 Celtiga 0 - 1 Somozas Fin
01/11 Choco 2 - 0 Silva Fin
01/11 Arenteiro 3 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
01/11 Villalonga 0 - 4 Laracha Fin
01/11 Negreira 1 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fin
01/11 Noia 2 - 2 Barbadás Fin
01/11 Bergantiños 4 - 2 Barco Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Silva 0 - 4 Bergantiños Fin
05/11 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 0 Villalonga Fin
05/11 Laracha 0 - 1 Arenteiro Fin
05/11 Barbadás 0 - 1 Ourense Fin
05/11 Boiro 3 - 0 Negreira Fin
05/11 Ribadumia 0 - 2 Choco Fin
05/11 Compostela 3 - 2 Noia Fin
05/11 Cultural Areas 1 - 4 Alondras Fin
05/11 Somozas 3 - 2 Arosa Fin
05/11 Barco 0 - 2 Celtiga Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Ourense 1 - 1 Compostela Fin
12/11 Silva 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
12/11 Villalonga 0 - 2 Boiro Fin
12/11 Alondras 2 - 0 Somozas Fin
12/11 Choco 2 - 0 Laracha Fin
12/11 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fin
12/11 Negreira 2 - 1 Barbadás Fin
12/11 Noia 1 - 1 Cultural Areas Fin
12/11 Arosa 2 - 2 Barco Fin
12/11 Bergantiños 4 - 0 Celtiga Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Compostela 5 - 0 Negreira Fin
19/11 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 0 Choco Fin
19/11 Barbadás 1 - 0 Villalonga Fin
19/11 Celtiga 0 - 3 Arosa Fin
19/11 Boiro 2 - 1 Arenteiro Fin
19/11 Cultural Areas 2 - 2 Ourense Fin
19/11 Ribadumia 0 - 3 Bergantiños Fin
19/11 Laracha 0 - 1 Silva Fin
19/11 Somozas 0 - 1 Noia Fin
19/11 Barco 2 - 0 Alondras Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Silva 0 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
26/11 Ourense 2 - 3 Somozas Fin
26/11 Villalonga 1 - 2 Compostela Fin
26/11 Alondras 3 - 0 Celtiga Fin
26/11 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Laracha Fin
26/11 Choco 3 - 2 Boiro Fin
26/11 Arenteiro 1 - 2 Barbadás Fin
26/11 Negreira 1 - 0 Cultural Areas Fin
26/11 Noia 0 - 1 Barco Fin
26/11 Bergantiños 1 - 1 Arosa Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
03/12 Barbadás 0 - 0 Choco Fin
03/12 Barco 1 - 0 Ourense Fin
03/12 Celtiga 1 - 0 Noia Fin
03/12 Boiro 2 - 0 Silva Fin
03/12 Cultural Areas 4 - 0 Villalonga Fin
03/12 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Laracha Fin
03/12 Compostela 4 - 0 Arenteiro Fin
03/12 Somozas 2 - 0 Negreira Fin
03/12 Arosa 1 - 1 Alondras Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Laracha   -   Rac. Villalbes 12:00h.
17/12 Silva   -   Barbadás 12:15h.
17/12 Villalonga   -   Somozas 16:15h.
17/12 Ourense   -   Celtiga 16:15h.
17/12 Arenteiro   -   Cultural Areas 16:30h.
17/12 Negreira   -   Barco 16:30h.
17/12 Alondras   -   Bergantiños 16:30h.
17/12 Ribadumia   -   Boiro 17:00h.
17/12 Choco   -   Compostela 17:00h.
17/12 Noia   -   Arosa 17:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Silva   -   Compostela -:-
07/01 Ribadumia   -   Barbadás -:-
07/01 Noia   -   Alondras -:-
07/01 Ourense   -   Arosa -:-
07/01 Negreira   -   Celtiga -:-
07/01 Laracha   -   Boiro -:-
07/01 Arenteiro   -   Somozas -:-
07/01 Choco   -   Cultural Areas -:-
07/01 Rac. Villalbes   -   Bergantiños -:-
07/01 Villalonga   -   Barco -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Alondras   -   Ourense -:-
14/01 Barco   -   Arenteiro -:-
14/01 Cultural Areas   -   Silva -:-
14/01 Bergantiños   -   Noia -:-
14/01 Celtiga   -   Villalonga -:-
14/01 Arosa   -   Negreira -:-
14/01 Compostela   -   Ribadumia -:-
14/01 Boiro   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
14/01 Somozas   -   Choco -:-
14/01 Barbadás   -   Laracha -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Laracha   -   Compostela -:-
21/01 Rac. Villalbes   -   Barbadás -:-
21/01 Ourense   -   Noia -:-
21/01 Negreira   -   Alondras -:-
21/01 Villalonga   -   Arosa -:-
21/01 Arenteiro   -   Celtiga -:-
21/01 Silva   -   Somozas -:-
21/01 Ribadumia   -   Cultural Areas -:-
21/01 Boiro   -   Bergantiños -:-
21/01 Choco   -   Barco -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Bergantiños   -   Ourense -:-
28/01 Arosa   -   Arenteiro -:-
28/01 Barco   -   Silva -:-
28/01 Alondras   -   Villalonga -:-
28/01 Noia   -   Negreira -:-
28/01 Barbadás   -   Boiro -:-
28/01 Somozas   -   Ribadumia -:-
28/01 Compostela   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
28/01 Celtiga   -   Choco -:-
28/01 Cultural Areas   -   Laracha -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Negreira   -   Ourense -:-
04/02 Boiro   -   Compostela -:-
04/02 Villalonga   -   Noia -:-
04/02 Arenteiro   -   Alondras -:-
04/02 Choco   -   Arosa -:-
04/02 Silva   -   Celtiga -:-
04/02 Laracha   -   Somozas -:-
04/02 Rac. Villalbes   -   Cultural Areas -:-
04/02 Barbadás   -   Bergantiños -:-
04/02 Ribadumia   -   Barco -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Bergantiños   -   Negreira -:-
11/02 Ourense   -   Villalonga -:-
11/02 Noia   -   Arenteiro -:-
11/02 Alondras   -   Choco -:-
11/02 Arosa   -   Silva -:-
11/02 Celtiga   -   Ribadumia -:-
11/02 Barco   -   Laracha -:-
11/02 Somozas   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
11/02 Cultural Areas   -   Boiro -:-
11/02 Compostela   -   Barbadás -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Villalonga   -   Negreira -:-
18/02 Arenteiro   -   Ourense -:-
18/02 Choco   -   Noia -:-
18/02 Silva   -   Alondras -:-
18/02 Ribadumia   -   Arosa -:-
18/02 Laracha   -   Celtiga -:-
18/02 Rac. Villalbes   -   Barco -:-
18/02 Boiro   -   Somozas -:-
18/02 Barbadás   -   Cultural Areas -:-
18/02 Compostela   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Bergantiños   -   Villalonga -:-
25/02 Negreira   -   Arenteiro -:-
25/02 Ourense   -   Choco -:-
25/02 Noia   -   Silva -:-
25/02 Alondras   -   Ribadumia -:-
25/02 Arosa   -   Laracha -:-
25/02 Celtiga   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
25/02 Barco   -   Boiro -:-
25/02 Somozas   -   Barbadás -:-
25/02 Cultural Areas   -   Compostela -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Arenteiro   -   Villalonga -:-
04/03 Choco   -   Negreira -:-
04/03 Silva   -   Ourense -:-
04/03 Ribadumia   -   Noia -:-
04/03 Laracha   -   Alondras -:-
04/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Arosa -:-
04/03 Boiro   -   Celtiga -:-
04/03 Barbadás   -   Barco -:-
04/03 Compostela   -   Somozas -:-
04/03 Cultural Areas   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Bergantiños   -   Arenteiro -:-
11/03 Villalonga   -   Choco -:-
11/03 Negreira   -   Silva -:-
11/03 Ourense   -   Ribadumia -:-
11/03 Noia   -   Laracha -:-
11/03 Alondras   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
11/03 Arosa   -   Boiro -:-
11/03 Celtiga   -   Barbadás -:-
11/03 Barco   -   Compostela -:-
11/03 Somozas   -   Cultural Areas -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Choco   -   Arenteiro -:-
18/03 Silva   -   Villalonga -:-
18/03 Ribadumia   -   Negreira -:-
18/03 Laracha   -   Ourense -:-
18/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Noia -:-
18/03 Boiro   -   Alondras -:-
18/03 Barbadás   -   Arosa -:-
18/03 Compostela   -   Celtiga -:-
18/03 Cultural Areas   -   Barco -:-
18/03 Somozas   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Bergantiños   -   Choco -:-
25/03 Arenteiro   -   Silva -:-
25/03 Villalonga   -   Ribadumia -:-
25/03 Negreira   -   Laracha -:-
25/03 Ourense   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
25/03 Noia   -   Boiro -:-
25/03 Alondras   -   Barbadás -:-
25/03 Arosa   -   Compostela -:-
25/03 Celtiga   -   Cultural Areas -:-
25/03 Barco   -   Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Silva   -   Choco -:-
08/04 Ribadumia   -   Arenteiro -:-
08/04 Laracha   -   Villalonga -:-
08/04 Rac. Villalbes   -   Negreira -:-
08/04 Boiro   -   Ourense -:-
08/04 Barbadás   -   Noia -:-
08/04 Compostela   -   Alondras -:-
08/04 Cultural Areas   -   Arosa -:-
08/04 Somozas   -   Celtiga -:-
08/04 Barco   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Bergantiños   -   Silva -:-
15/04 Noia   -   Compostela -:-
15/04 Ourense   -   Barbadás -:-
15/04 Negreira   -   Boiro -:-
15/04 Choco   -   Ribadumia -:-
15/04 Alondras   -   Cultural Areas -:-
15/04 Villalonga   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
15/04 Arenteiro   -   Laracha -:-
15/04 Arosa   -   Somozas -:-
15/04 Celtiga   -   Barco -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Ribadumia   -   Silva -:-
22/04 Laracha   -   Choco -:-
22/04 Rac. Villalbes   -   Arenteiro -:-
22/04 Boiro   -   Villalonga -:-
22/04 Barbadás   -   Negreira -:-
22/04 Compostela   -   Ourense -:-
22/04 Cultural Areas   -   Noia -:-
22/04 Somozas   -   Alondras -:-
22/04 Barco   -   Arosa -:-
22/04 Celtiga   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Negreira   -   Compostela -:-
29/04 Villalonga   -   Barbadás -:-
29/04 Arenteiro   -   Boiro -:-
29/04 Bergantiños   -   Ribadumia -:-
29/04 Noia   -   Somozas -:-
29/04 Ourense   -   Cultural Areas -:-
29/04 Choco   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
29/04 Silva   -   Laracha -:-
29/04 Alondras   -   Barco -:-
29/04 Arosa   -   Celtiga -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

01.05.2018
01/05 Laracha   -   Ribadumia -:-
01/05 Rac. Villalbes   -   Silva -:-
01/05 Boiro   -   Choco -:-
01/05 Barbadás   -   Arenteiro -:-
01/05 Compostela   -   Villalonga -:-
01/05 Cultural Areas   -   Negreira -:-
01/05 Somozas   -   Ourense -:-
01/05 Barco   -   Noia -:-
01/05 Celtiga   -   Alondras -:-
01/05 Arosa   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Laracha   -   Bergantiños -:-
06/05 Ribadumia   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
06/05 Silva   -   Boiro -:-
06/05 Choco   -   Barbadás -:-
06/05 Arenteiro   -   Compostela -:-
06/05 Villalonga   -   Cultural Areas -:-
06/05 Negreira   -   Somozas -:-
06/05 Ourense   -   Barco -:-
06/05 Noia   -   Celtiga -:-
06/05 Alondras   -   Arosa -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Rac. Villalbes   -   Laracha -:-
13/05 Boiro   -   Ribadumia -:-
13/05 Barbadás   -   Silva -:-
13/05 Compostela   -   Choco -:-
13/05 Cultural Areas   -   Arenteiro -:-
13/05 Somozas   -   Villalonga -:-
13/05 Barco   -   Negreira -:-
13/05 Celtiga   -   Ourense -:-
13/05 Arosa   -   Noia -:-
13/05 Bergantiños   -   Alondras -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada