Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 10

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 C.D. Alcalá 2 - 0 Arcos Fin
26/08 San Roque 3 - 2 Recr. de Huelva B Fin
26/08 At. Sanluqueño 2 - 2 Cabecense Fin
27/08 Gerena 3 - 4 Lebrijana Fin
27/08 Guadalcacín 2 - 2 Utrera Fin
27/08 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fin
27/08 AD San Fermín 0 - 0 Algeciras Fin
27/08 Lucena B 1 - 1 Xerez Fin
27/08 Los Barrios 0 - 3 Castilleja Fin
27/08 Atlético Espeleño 3 - 2 Sevilla C Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Recr. de Huelva B 0 - 0 Cádiz B Fin
03/09 Castilleja 0 - 1 Guadalcacín Fin
03/09 Sevilla C 2 - 1 Los Barrios Fin
03/09 Atlético Ceuta 4 - 0 Lucena B Fin
03/09 Arcos 1 - 5 Atlético Espeleño Fin
03/09 Lebrijana 0 - 2 AD San Fermín Fin
03/09 Xerez 1 - 1 Gerena Fin
03/09 Cabecense 1 - 3 C.D. Alcalá Fin
03/09 Algeciras 0 - 0 At. Sanluqueño Fin
03/09 Utrera 1 - 1 San Roque Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Cabecense 1 - 2 Algeciras Fin
10/09 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Utrera Fin
10/09 San Roque 2 - 1 Castilleja Fin
10/09 Guadalcacín 2 - 1 Sevilla C Fin
10/09 C.D. Alcalá 2 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fin
10/09 Gerena 1 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fin
10/09 AD San Fermín 1 - 1 Xerez Fin
10/09 Lucena B 3 - 2 Recr. de Huelva B Fin
10/09 Los Barrios 0 - 0 Arcos Fin
10/09 At. Sanluqueño 0 - 2 Lebrijana Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 2 AD San Fermín Fin
17/09 Recr. de Huelva B 2 - 1 Gerena Fin
17/09 Castilleja 0 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
17/09 Sevilla C 4 - 0 San Roque Fin
17/09 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Cabecense Fin
17/09 Xerez 0 - 3 At. Sanluqueño Fin
17/09 Algeciras 1 - 0 C.D. Alcalá Fin
17/09 Arcos 4 - 1 Guadalcacín Fin
17/09 Utrera 1 - 1 Lucena B Fin
17/09 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 1 Los Barrios Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 San Roque   -   Arcos 18:30h.
23/09 C.D. Alcalá   -   Los Barrios 20:00h.
24/09 Cabecense   -   Xerez 11:30h.
24/09 Cádiz B   -   Sevilla C 11:30h.
24/09 Guadalcacín   -   Atlético Espeleño 12:00h.
24/09 At. Sanluqueño   -   Atlético Ceuta 18:00h.
24/09 AD San Fermín   -   Recr. de Huelva B 18:00h.
24/09 Lucena B   -   Castilleja 18:00h.
24/09 Gerena   -   Utrera 18:30h.
24/09 Algeciras   -   Lebrijana 19:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Lebrijana   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
01/10 Xerez   -   Algeciras -:-
01/10 Atlético Ceuta   -   Cabecense -:-
01/10 Recr. de Huelva B   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
01/10 Utrera   -   AD San Fermín -:-
01/10 Castilleja   -   Gerena -:-
01/10 Sevilla C   -   Lucena B -:-
01/10 Arcos   -   Cádiz B -:-
01/10 Atlético Espeleño   -   San Roque -:-
01/10 Los Barrios   -   Guadalcacín -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Lebrijana   -   Xerez -:-
08/10 Algeciras   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
08/10 Cabecense   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
08/10 At. Sanluqueño   -   Utrera -:-
08/10 AD San Fermín   -   Castilleja -:-
08/10 Gerena   -   Sevilla C -:-
08/10 Lucena B   -   Arcos -:-
08/10 Cádiz B   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
08/10 San Roque   -   Los Barrios -:-
08/10 C.D. Alcalá   -   Guadalcacín -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Xerez   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
12/10 Atlético Ceuta   -   Lebrijana -:-
12/10 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Algeciras -:-
12/10 Utrera   -   Cabecense -:-
12/10 Castilleja   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
12/10 Sevilla C   -   AD San Fermín -:-
12/10 Arcos   -   Gerena -:-
12/10 Atlético Espeleño   -   Lucena B -:-
12/10 Los Barrios   -   Cádiz B -:-
12/10 Guadalcacín   -   San Roque -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Xerez   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
15/10 Lebrijana   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
15/10 Algeciras   -   Utrera -:-
15/10 Cabecense   -   Castilleja -:-
15/10 At. Sanluqueño   -   Sevilla C -:-
15/10 AD San Fermín   -   Arcos -:-
15/10 Gerena   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
15/10 Lucena B   -   Los Barrios -:-
15/10 Cádiz B   -   Guadalcacín -:-
15/10 C.D. Alcalá   -   San Roque -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Atlético Ceuta   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
22/10 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Xerez -:-
22/10 Utrera   -   Lebrijana -:-
22/10 Castilleja   -   Algeciras -:-
22/10 Sevilla C   -   Cabecense -:-
22/10 Arcos   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
22/10 Atlético Espeleño   -   AD San Fermín -:-
22/10 Los Barrios   -   Gerena -:-
22/10 Guadalcacín   -   Lucena B -:-
22/10 San Roque   -   Cádiz B -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Atlético Ceuta   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
29/10 Xerez   -   Utrera -:-
29/10 Lebrijana   -   Castilleja -:-
29/10 Algeciras   -   Sevilla C -:-
29/10 Cabecense   -   Arcos -:-
29/10 At. Sanluqueño   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
29/10 AD San Fermín   -   Los Barrios -:-
29/10 Gerena   -   Guadalcacín -:-
29/10 Lucena B   -   San Roque -:-
29/10 C.D. Alcalá   -   Cádiz B -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Recr. de Huelva B   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
01/11 Utrera   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
01/11 Castilleja   -   Xerez -:-
01/11 Sevilla C   -   Lebrijana -:-
01/11 Arcos   -   Algeciras -:-
01/11 Atlético Espeleño   -   Cabecense -:-
01/11 Los Barrios   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
01/11 Guadalcacín   -   AD San Fermín -:-
01/11 San Roque   -   Gerena -:-
01/11 Cádiz B   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Utrera -:-
05/11 Atlético Ceuta   -   Castilleja -:-
05/11 Xerez   -   Sevilla C -:-
05/11 Lebrijana   -   Arcos -:-
05/11 Algeciras   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
05/11 Cabecense   -   Los Barrios -:-
05/11 At. Sanluqueño   -   Guadalcacín -:-
05/11 AD San Fermín   -   San Roque -:-
05/11 Gerena   -   Cádiz B -:-
05/11 C.D. Alcalá   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Utrera   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
12/11 Castilleja   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
12/11 Sevilla C   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
12/11 Arcos   -   Xerez -:-
12/11 Atlético Espeleño   -   Lebrijana -:-
12/11 Los Barrios   -   Algeciras -:-
12/11 Guadalcacín   -   Cabecense -:-
12/11 San Roque   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
12/11 Cádiz B   -   AD San Fermín -:-
12/11 Lucena B   -   Gerena -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Utrera   -   Castilleja -:-
19/11 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Sevilla C -:-
19/11 Atlético Ceuta   -   Arcos -:-
19/11 Xerez   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
19/11 Lebrijana   -   Los Barrios -:-
19/11 Algeciras   -   Guadalcacín -:-
19/11 Cabecense   -   San Roque -:-
19/11 At. Sanluqueño   -   Cádiz B -:-
19/11 AD San Fermín   -   Lucena B -:-
19/11 C.D. Alcalá   -   Gerena -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Castilleja   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
26/11 Sevilla C   -   Utrera -:-
26/11 Arcos   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
26/11 Atlético Espeleño   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
26/11 Los Barrios   -   Xerez -:-
26/11 Guadalcacín   -   Lebrijana -:-
26/11 San Roque   -   Algeciras -:-
26/11 Cádiz B   -   Cabecense -:-
26/11 Lucena B   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
26/11 Gerena   -   AD San Fermín -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Castilleja   -   Sevilla C -:-
03/12 Utrera   -   Arcos -:-
03/12 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
03/12 Atlético Ceuta   -   Los Barrios -:-
03/12 Xerez   -   Guadalcacín -:-
03/12 Lebrijana   -   San Roque -:-
03/12 Algeciras   -   Cádiz B -:-
03/12 Cabecense   -   Lucena B -:-
03/12 At. Sanluqueño   -   Gerena -:-
03/12 C.D. Alcalá   -   AD San Fermín -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

06.12.2017
06/12 C.D. Alcalá   -   Sevilla C -:-
06/12 Arcos   -   Castilleja -:-
06/12 Atlético Espeleño   -   Utrera -:-
06/12 Los Barrios   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
06/12 Guadalcacín   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
06/12 San Roque   -   Xerez -:-
06/12 Cádiz B   -   Lebrijana -:-
06/12 Lucena B   -   Algeciras -:-
06/12 Gerena   -   Cabecense -:-
06/12 AD San Fermín   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Sevilla C   -   Arcos -:-
17/12 Castilleja   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
17/12 Utrera   -   Los Barrios -:-
17/12 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Guadalcacín -:-
17/12 Atlético Ceuta   -   San Roque -:-
17/12 Xerez   -   Cádiz B -:-
17/12 Lebrijana   -   Lucena B -:-
17/12 Algeciras   -   Gerena -:-
17/12 Cabecense   -   AD San Fermín -:-
17/12 At. Sanluqueño   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Utrera   -   Guadalcacín -:-
07/01 Castilleja   -   Los Barrios -:-
07/01 Cabecense   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
07/01 Algeciras   -   AD San Fermín -:-
07/01 Lebrijana   -   Gerena -:-
07/01 Sevilla C   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
07/01 Atlético Ceuta   -   Cádiz B -:-
07/01 Recr. de Huelva B   -   San Roque -:-
07/01 Arcos   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
07/01 Xerez   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 At. Sanluqueño   -   Algeciras -:-
14/01 Lucena B   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
14/01 San Roque   -   Utrera -:-
14/01 C.D. Alcalá   -   Cabecense -:-
14/01 Gerena   -   Xerez -:-
14/01 AD San Fermín   -   Lebrijana -:-
14/01 Guadalcacín   -   Castilleja -:-
14/01 Atlético Espeleño   -   Arcos -:-
14/01 Cádiz B   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
14/01 Los Barrios   -   Sevilla C -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Sevilla C   -   Guadalcacín -:-
21/01 Arcos   -   Los Barrios -:-
21/01 Algeciras   -   Cabecense -:-
21/01 Lebrijana   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
21/01 Xerez   -   AD San Fermín -:-
21/01 Atlético Ceuta   -   Gerena -:-
21/01 Utrera   -   Cádiz B -:-
21/01 Castilleja   -   San Roque -:-
21/01 Atlético Espeleño   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
21/01 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 C.D. Alcalá   -   Algeciras -:-
28/01 AD San Fermín   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
28/01 Lucena B   -   Utrera -:-
28/01 At. Sanluqueño   -   Xerez -:-
28/01 Cabecense   -   Lebrijana -:-
28/01 Los Barrios   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
28/01 Cádiz B   -   Castilleja -:-
28/01 Guadalcacín   -   Arcos -:-
28/01 Gerena   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
28/01 San Roque   -   Sevilla C -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Lebrijana   -   Algeciras -:-
04/02 Atlético Espeleño   -   Guadalcacín -:-
04/02 Xerez   -   Cabecense -:-
04/02 Atlético Ceuta   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
04/02 Recr. de Huelva B   -   AD San Fermín -:-
04/02 Utrera   -   Gerena -:-
04/02 Sevilla C   -   Cádiz B -:-
04/02 Arcos   -   San Roque -:-
04/02 Los Barrios   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
04/02 Castilleja   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 C.D. Alcalá   -   Lebrijana -:-
11/02 Algeciras   -   Xerez -:-
11/02 Cabecense   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
11/02 At. Sanluqueño   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
11/02 AD San Fermín   -   Utrera -:-
11/02 Gerena   -   Castilleja -:-
11/02 Lucena B   -   Sevilla C -:-
11/02 Cádiz B   -   Arcos -:-
11/02 San Roque   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
11/02 Guadalcacín   -   Los Barrios -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Xerez   -   Lebrijana -:-
18/02 Atlético Ceuta   -   Algeciras -:-
18/02 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Cabecense -:-
18/02 Utrera   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
18/02 Castilleja   -   AD San Fermín -:-
18/02 Sevilla C   -   Gerena -:-
18/02 Arcos   -   Lucena B -:-
18/02 Atlético Espeleño   -   Cádiz B -:-
18/02 Los Barrios   -   San Roque -:-
18/02 Guadalcacín   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 C.D. Alcalá   -   Xerez -:-
25/02 Lebrijana   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
25/02 Algeciras   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
25/02 Cabecense   -   Utrera -:-
25/02 At. Sanluqueño   -   Castilleja -:-
25/02 AD San Fermín   -   Sevilla C -:-
25/02 Gerena   -   Arcos -:-
25/02 Lucena B   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
25/02 Cádiz B   -   Los Barrios -:-
25/02 San Roque   -   Guadalcacín -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

28.02.2018
28/02 Atlético Ceuta   -   Xerez -:-
28/02 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Lebrijana -:-
28/02 Utrera   -   Algeciras -:-
28/02 Castilleja   -   Cabecense -:-
28/02 Sevilla C   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
28/02 Arcos   -   AD San Fermín -:-
28/02 Atlético Espeleño   -   Gerena -:-
28/02 Los Barrios   -   Lucena B -:-
28/02 Guadalcacín   -   Cádiz B -:-
28/02 San Roque   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

04.03.2018
04/03 C.D. Alcalá   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
04/03 Xerez   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
04/03 Lebrijana   -   Utrera -:-
04/03 Algeciras   -   Castilleja -:-
04/03 Cabecense   -   Sevilla C -:-
04/03 At. Sanluqueño   -   Arcos -:-
04/03 AD San Fermín   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
04/03 Gerena   -   Los Barrios -:-
04/03 Lucena B   -   Guadalcacín -:-
04/03 Cádiz B   -   San Roque -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
11/03 Utrera   -   Xerez -:-
11/03 Castilleja   -   Lebrijana -:-
11/03 Sevilla C   -   Algeciras -:-
11/03 Arcos   -   Cabecense -:-
11/03 Atlético Espeleño   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
11/03 Los Barrios   -   AD San Fermín -:-
11/03 Guadalcacín   -   Gerena -:-
11/03 San Roque   -   Lucena B -:-
11/03 Cádiz B   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

18.03.2018
18/03 C.D. Alcalá   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
18/03 Atlético Ceuta   -   Utrera -:-
18/03 Xerez   -   Castilleja -:-
18/03 Lebrijana   -   Sevilla C -:-
18/03 Algeciras   -   Arcos -:-
18/03 Cabecense   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
18/03 At. Sanluqueño   -   Los Barrios -:-
18/03 AD San Fermín   -   Guadalcacín -:-
18/03 Gerena   -   San Roque -:-
18/03 Lucena B   -   Cádiz B -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Utrera   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
25/03 Castilleja   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
25/03 Sevilla C   -   Xerez -:-
25/03 Arcos   -   Lebrijana -:-
25/03 Atlético Espeleño   -   Algeciras -:-
25/03 Los Barrios   -   Cabecense -:-
25/03 Guadalcacín   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
25/03 San Roque   -   AD San Fermín -:-
25/03 Cádiz B   -   Gerena -:-
25/03 Lucena B   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 C.D. Alcalá   -   Utrera -:-
08/04 Cabecense   -   Guadalcacín -:-
08/04 Algeciras   -   Los Barrios -:-
08/04 Lebrijana   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
08/04 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Castilleja -:-
08/04 At. Sanluqueño   -   San Roque -:-
08/04 Xerez   -   Arcos -:-
08/04 Atlético Ceuta   -   Sevilla C -:-
08/04 AD San Fermín   -   Cádiz B -:-
08/04 Gerena   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Castilleja   -   Utrera -:-
15/04 Sevilla C   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
15/04 Arcos   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
15/04 Atlético Espeleño   -   Xerez -:-
15/04 Los Barrios   -   Lebrijana -:-
15/04 Guadalcacín   -   Algeciras -:-
15/04 San Roque   -   Cabecense -:-
15/04 Cádiz B   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
15/04 Lucena B   -   AD San Fermín -:-
15/04 Gerena   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Lebrijana   -   Guadalcacín -:-
22/04 Xerez   -   Los Barrios -:-
22/04 Atlético Ceuta   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
22/04 C.D. Alcalá   -   Castilleja -:-
22/04 Cabecense   -   Cádiz B -:-
22/04 Algeciras   -   San Roque -:-
22/04 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Arcos -:-
22/04 Utrera   -   Sevilla C -:-
22/04 At. Sanluqueño   -   Lucena B -:-
22/04 AD San Fermín   -   Gerena -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Sevilla C   -   Castilleja -:-
29/04 Arcos   -   Utrera -:-
29/04 Atlético Espeleño   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
29/04 Los Barrios   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
29/04 Guadalcacín   -   Xerez -:-
29/04 San Roque   -   Lebrijana -:-
29/04 Cádiz B   -   Algeciras -:-
29/04 Lucena B   -   Cabecense -:-
29/04 Gerena   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
29/04 AD San Fermín   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Sevilla C   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
06/05 Castilleja   -   Arcos -:-
06/05 Utrera   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
06/05 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Los Barrios -:-
06/05 Atlético Ceuta   -   Guadalcacín -:-
06/05 Xerez   -   San Roque -:-
06/05 Lebrijana   -   Cádiz B -:-
06/05 Algeciras   -   Lucena B -:-
06/05 Cabecense   -   Gerena -:-
06/05 At. Sanluqueño   -   AD San Fermín -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Arcos   -   Sevilla C -:-
13/05 Atlético Espeleño   -   Castilleja -:-
13/05 Los Barrios   -   Utrera -:-
13/05 Guadalcacín   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
13/05 San Roque   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
13/05 Cádiz B   -   Xerez -:-
13/05 Lucena B   -   Lebrijana -:-
13/05 Gerena   -   Algeciras -:-
13/05 AD San Fermín   -   Cabecense -:-
13/05 C.D. Alcalá   -   At. Sanluqueño -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada