Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 18

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Albacete B 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
20/08 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
20/08 Almansa 2 - 1 Villacañas Fin
20/08 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Manchego Fin
20/08 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
20/08 La Roda 1 - 4 Conquense Fin
20/08 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
20/08 Madridejos 1 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
20/08 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fin
20/08 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Mora Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Villarrubia 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
26/08 Mora 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
27/08 Conquense 1 - 2 Albacete B Fin
27/08 Guadalajara 0 - 0 La Roda Fin
27/08 Villacañas 1 - 0 Madridejos Fin
27/08 Miguelturreño 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
27/08 Marchamalo 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
27/08 Manchego 2 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
27/08 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fin
27/08 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Almansa Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Almansa 4 - 0 Manchego Fin
02/09 Albacete B 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
03/09 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Conquense Fin
03/09 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fin
03/09 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
03/09 Miguelturreño 1 - 1 Villacañas Fin
03/09 Madridejos 0 - 4 Socuéllamos Fin
03/09 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 2 Marchamalo Fin
03/09 La Roda 1 - 2 Mora Fin
03/09 Villarrobledo 3 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Guadalajara 0 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
10/09 Conquense 1 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
10/09 Villarrubia 0 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
10/09 Villacañas 2 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
10/09 Mora 2 - 0 Albacete B Fin
10/09 Almagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda Fin
10/09 Tomelloso C.F 2 - 5 Atlético Ibañes Fin
10/09 Marchamalo 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
10/09 Socuéllamos 5 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
10/09 Manchego 0 - 2 Madridejos Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Azuqueca 2 - 1 Mora Fin
16/09 Almansa 1 - 2 Villarrubia Fin
16/09 Albacete B 0 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
17/09 Villacañas 3 - 1 Socuéllamos Fin
17/09 Miguelturreño 2 - 1 Manchego Fin
17/09 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Conquense Fin
17/09 La Roda 3 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fin
17/09 Pedroñeras 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fin
17/09 Madridejos 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
17/09 Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
24/09 Conquense 4 - 2 Almansa Fin
24/09 Guadalajara 5 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
24/09 Tomelloso C.F 2 - 1 Albacete B Fin
24/09 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 La Roda Fin
24/09 Manchego 0 - 1 Villacañas Fin
24/09 Marchamalo 2 - 2 Miguelturreño Fin
24/09 Mora 0 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
24/09 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
24/09 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Albacete B 0 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
30/09 Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
01/10 Socuéllamos 5 - 0 Manchego Fin
01/10 Azuqueca 2 - 3 Tomelloso C.F Fin
01/10 Villacañas 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
01/10 Miguelturreño 0 - 2 Villarrubia Fin
01/10 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 La Roda Fin
01/10 Madridejos 1 - 1 Conquense Fin
01/10 Almansa 0 - 4 Guadalajara Fin
01/10 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Mora Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Villarrubia 3 - 0 Villacañas Fin
08/10 Conquense 1 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
08/10 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Madridejos Fin
08/10 Manchego 1 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
08/10 Tomelloso C.F 3 - 0 Villarrobledo Fin
08/10 La Roda 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
08/10 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Socuéllamos Fin
08/10 Mora 2 - 1 Almansa Fin
08/10 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
08/10 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
12/10 Quintanar del Rey 4 - 2 Tomelloso C.F Fin
12/10 Azuqueca 3 - 1 La Roda Fin
12/10 Manchego 1 - 2 Marchamalo Fin
12/10 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
12/10 Miguelturreño 0 - 3 Guadalajara Fin
12/10 Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Albacete B Fin
12/10 Villacañas 2 - 0 Conquense Fin
12/10 Almansa 2 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
12/10 Madridejos 1 - 1 Mora Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Conquense 2 - 1 Socuéllamos Fin
15/10 Guadalajara 3 - 1 Villacañas Fin
15/10 Albacete B 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
15/10 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
15/10 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
15/10 La Roda 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
15/10 Marchamalo 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
15/10 Mora 3 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
15/10 Almagro CF 2 - 3 Madridejos Fin
15/10 Villarrubia 1 - 2 Manchego Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Manchego 0 - 0 Conquense Fin
22/10 Socuéllamos 1 - 3 Guadalajara Fin
22/10 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
22/10 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
22/10 Villacañas 1 - 4 Mora Fin
22/10 Pedroñeras 2 - 2 Azuqueca Fin
22/10 Miguelturreño 0 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
22/10 Madridejos 0 - 3 Tomelloso C.F Fin
22/10 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 La Roda Fin
22/10 Almansa 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Villarrubia 4 - 2 Pedroñeras Fin
29/10 Conquense 3 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
29/10 Guadalajara 4 - 0 Manchego Fin
29/10 Tomelloso C.F 5 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
29/10 La Roda 0 - 2 Almansa Fin
29/10 Azuqueca 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
29/10 Albacete B 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
29/10 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 Madridejos Fin
29/10 Mora 2 - 3 Socuéllamos Fin
29/10 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Villacañas Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Villarrubia 2 - 2 Conquense Fin
01/11 Marchamalo 0 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
01/11 Socuéllamos 4 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
01/11 Miguelturreño 0 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
01/11 Madridejos 0 - 0 La Roda Fin
01/11 Almansa 2 - 0 Albacete B Fin
01/11 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
01/11 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
01/11 Manchego 2 - 0 Mora Fin
01/11 Villacañas 0 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Azuqueca 4 - 0 Almansa Fin
05/11 Conquense 2 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
05/11 Guadalajara 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
05/11 Albacete B 5 - 1 Madridejos Fin
05/11 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 0 Villacañas Fin
05/11 Mora 3 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
05/11 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Manchego Fin
05/11 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 3 Socuéllamos Fin
05/11 Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
05/11 La Roda 1 - 1 Miguelturreño Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Conquense 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
12/11 Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
12/11 Villacañas 0 - 0 La Roda Fin
12/11 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
12/11 Madridejos 0 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
12/11 Pedroñeras 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
12/11 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Mora Fin
12/11 Manchego 0 - 3 Tomelloso C.F Fin
12/11 Miguelturreño 1 - 4 Albacete B Fin
12/11 Almansa 0 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
19/11 Albacete B 3 - 1 Villacañas Fin
19/11 Azuqueca 3 - 1 Miguelturreño Fin
19/11 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 Manchego Fin
19/11 Mora 2 - 1 Conquense Fin
19/11 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Villarrubia Fin
19/11 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
19/11 Villarrobledo 6 - 0 Madridejos Fin
19/11 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
19/11 La Roda 0 - 3 Socuéllamos Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Mora Fin
26/11 Conquense 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
26/11 Socuéllamos 4 - 2 Albacete B Fin
26/11 Villacañas 2 - 4 Azuqueca Fin
26/11 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
26/11 Marchamalo 3 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
26/11 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Tomelloso C.F Fin
26/11 Miguelturreño 0 - 4 Villarrobledo Fin
26/11 Madridejos 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
26/11 Manchego 0 - 1 La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Almansa 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
03/12 Pedroñeras 1 - 2 Mora Fin
03/12 Albacete B 0 - 1 Manchego Fin
03/12 Azuqueca 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fin
03/12 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
03/12 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
03/12 Tomelloso C.F 0 - 1 Conquense Fin
03/12 Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Villacañas Fin
03/12 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
03/12 La Roda 2 - 3 Marchamalo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Manchego   -   Azuqueca 17:00h.
16/12 Villarrubia   -   La Roda 18:00h.
16/12 Mora   -   Almagro CF 19:00h.
17/12 Guadalajara   -   Tomelloso C.F 12:00h.
17/12 Conquense   -   Atlético Ibañes 12:00h.
17/12 Socuéllamos   -   Villarrobledo 12:00h.
17/12 Miguelturreño   -   Almansa 12:00h.
17/12 Marchamalo   -   Albacete B 16:15h.
17/12 Villacañas   -   Quintanar del Rey 16:30h.
17/12 Madridejos   -   Pedroñeras 16:30h.
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Conquense   -   La Roda -:-
07/01 Guadalajara   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
07/01 Miguelturreño   -   Madridejos -:-
07/01 Villacañas   -   Almansa -:-
07/01 Socuéllamos   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
07/01 Mora   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
07/01 Marchamalo   -   Azuqueca -:-
07/01 Villarrubia   -   Albacete B -:-
07/01 Almagro CF   -   Pedroñeras -:-
07/01 Manchego   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Madridejos   -   Villacañas -:-
14/01 Villarrobledo   -   Marchamalo -:-
14/01 Albacete B   -   Conquense -:-
14/01 Pedroñeras   -   Miguelturreño -:-
14/01 Quintanar del Rey   -   Manchego -:-
14/01 Almansa   -   Socuéllamos -:-
14/01 La Roda   -   Guadalajara -:-
14/01 Tomelloso C.F   -   Almagro CF -:-
14/01 Azuqueca   -   Villarrubia -:-
14/01 Atlético Ibañes   -   Mora -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Mora   -   La Roda -:-
21/01 Almagro CF   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
21/01 Villacañas   -   Miguelturreño -:-
21/01 Socuéllamos   -   Madridejos -:-
21/01 Manchego   -   Almansa -:-
21/01 Marchamalo   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
21/01 Conquense   -   Azuqueca -:-
21/01 Guadalajara   -   Albacete B -:-
21/01 Tomelloso C.F   -   Pedroñeras -:-
21/01 Villarrubia   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Pedroñeras   -   Villacañas -:-
28/01 Almansa   -   Marchamalo -:-
28/01 Villarrobledo   -   Conquense -:-
28/01 Madridejos   -   Manchego -:-
28/01 Miguelturreño   -   Socuéllamos -:-
28/01 Atlético Ibañes   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
28/01 Azuqueca   -   Guadalajara -:-
28/01 La Roda   -   Almagro CF -:-
28/01 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villarrubia -:-
28/01 Albacete B   -   Mora -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Socuéllamos   -   Villacañas -:-
04/02 Tomelloso C.F   -   La Roda -:-
04/02 Manchego   -   Miguelturreño -:-
04/02 Marchamalo   -   Madridejos -:-
04/02 Villarrubia   -   Almansa -:-
04/02 Conquense   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
04/02 Mora   -   Azuqueca -:-
04/02 Almagro CF   -   Albacete B -:-
04/02 Atlético Ibañes   -   Pedroñeras -:-
04/02 Guadalajara   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Pedroñeras   -   Socuéllamos -:-
11/02 Villacañas   -   Manchego -:-
11/02 Miguelturreño   -   Marchamalo -:-
11/02 Madridejos   -   Villarrubia -:-
11/02 Almansa   -   Conquense -:-
11/02 Quintanar del Rey   -   Guadalajara -:-
11/02 Villarrobledo   -   Mora -:-
11/02 Azuqueca   -   Almagro CF -:-
11/02 Albacete B   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
11/02 La Roda   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Manchego   -   Socuéllamos -:-
18/02 Marchamalo   -   Villacañas -:-
18/02 Villarrubia   -   Miguelturreño -:-
18/02 Conquense   -   Madridejos -:-
18/02 Guadalajara   -   Almansa -:-
18/02 Mora   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
18/02 Almagro CF   -   Villarrobledo -:-
18/02 Tomelloso C.F   -   Azuqueca -:-
18/02 Atlético Ibañes   -   Albacete B -:-
18/02 La Roda   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Pedroñeras   -   Manchego -:-
25/02 Socuéllamos   -   Marchamalo -:-
25/02 Villacañas   -   Villarrubia -:-
25/02 Miguelturreño   -   Conquense -:-
25/02 Madridejos   -   Guadalajara -:-
25/02 Almansa   -   Mora -:-
25/02 Quintanar del Rey   -   Almagro CF -:-
25/02 Villarrobledo   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
25/02 Azuqueca   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
25/02 Albacete B   -   La Roda -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Marchamalo   -   Manchego -:-
04/03 Villarrubia   -   Socuéllamos -:-
04/03 Conquense   -   Villacañas -:-
04/03 Guadalajara   -   Miguelturreño -:-
04/03 Mora   -   Madridejos -:-
04/03 Almagro CF   -   Almansa -:-
04/03 Tomelloso C.F   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
04/03 Atlético Ibañes   -   Villarrobledo -:-
04/03 La Roda   -   Azuqueca -:-
04/03 Albacete B   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Pedroñeras   -   Marchamalo -:-
11/03 Manchego   -   Villarrubia -:-
11/03 Socuéllamos   -   Conquense -:-
11/03 Villacañas   -   Guadalajara -:-
11/03 Miguelturreño   -   Mora -:-
11/03 Madridejos   -   Almagro CF -:-
11/03 Almansa   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
11/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
11/03 Villarrobledo   -   La Roda -:-
11/03 Azuqueca   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Villarrubia   -   Marchamalo -:-
18/03 Conquense   -   Manchego -:-
18/03 Guadalajara   -   Socuéllamos -:-
18/03 Mora   -   Villacañas -:-
18/03 Almagro CF   -   Miguelturreño -:-
18/03 Tomelloso C.F   -   Madridejos -:-
18/03 Atlético Ibañes   -   Almansa -:-
18/03 La Roda   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
18/03 Albacete B   -   Villarrobledo -:-
18/03 Azuqueca   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Pedroñeras   -   Villarrubia -:-
25/03 Marchamalo   -   Conquense -:-
25/03 Manchego   -   Guadalajara -:-
25/03 Socuéllamos   -   Mora -:-
25/03 Villacañas   -   Almagro CF -:-
25/03 Miguelturreño   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
25/03 Madridejos   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
25/03 Almansa   -   La Roda -:-
25/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Albacete B -:-
25/03 Villarrobledo   -   Azuqueca -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Conquense   -   Villarrubia -:-
01/04 Guadalajara   -   Marchamalo -:-
01/04 Mora   -   Manchego -:-
01/04 Almagro CF   -   Socuéllamos -:-
01/04 Tomelloso C.F   -   Villacañas -:-
01/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Miguelturreño -:-
01/04 La Roda   -   Madridejos -:-
01/04 Albacete B   -   Almansa -:-
01/04 Azuqueca   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
01/04 Villarrobledo   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Pedroñeras   -   Conquense -:-
08/04 Miguelturreño   -   La Roda -:-
08/04 Villacañas   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
08/04 Socuéllamos   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
08/04 Villarrubia   -   Guadalajara -:-
08/04 Madridejos   -   Albacete B -:-
08/04 Manchego   -   Almagro CF -:-
08/04 Marchamalo   -   Mora -:-
08/04 Almansa   -   Azuqueca -:-
08/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Guadalajara   -   Conquense -:-
15/04 Mora   -   Villarrubia -:-
15/04 Almagro CF   -   Marchamalo -:-
15/04 Tomelloso C.F   -   Manchego -:-
15/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Socuéllamos -:-
15/04 La Roda   -   Villacañas -:-
15/04 Albacete B   -   Miguelturreño -:-
15/04 Azuqueca   -   Madridejos -:-
15/04 Villarrobledo   -   Almansa -:-
15/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Socuéllamos   -   La Roda -:-
22/04 Manchego   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
22/04 Marchamalo   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
22/04 Pedroñeras   -   Guadalajara -:-
22/04 Miguelturreño   -   Azuqueca -:-
22/04 Villacañas   -   Albacete B -:-
22/04 Villarrubia   -   Almagro CF -:-
22/04 Conquense   -   Mora -:-
22/04 Madridejos   -   Villarrobledo -:-
22/04 Almansa   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Mora   -   Guadalajara -:-
29/04 Almagro CF   -   Conquense -:-
29/04 Tomelloso C.F   -   Villarrubia -:-
29/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Marchamalo -:-
29/04 La Roda   -   Manchego -:-
29/04 Albacete B   -   Socuéllamos -:-
29/04 Azuqueca   -   Villacañas -:-
29/04 Villarrobledo   -   Miguelturreño -:-
29/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Madridejos -:-
29/04 Almansa   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Mora   -   Pedroñeras -:-
06/05 Guadalajara   -   Almagro CF -:-
06/05 Conquense   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
06/05 Villarrubia   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
06/05 Marchamalo   -   La Roda -:-
06/05 Manchego   -   Albacete B -:-
06/05 Socuéllamos   -   Azuqueca -:-
06/05 Villacañas   -   Villarrobledo -:-
06/05 Miguelturreño   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
06/05 Madridejos   -   Almansa -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Almagro CF   -   Mora -:-
13/05 Tomelloso C.F   -   Guadalajara -:-
13/05 Atlético Ibañes   -   Conquense -:-
13/05 La Roda   -   Villarrubia -:-
13/05 Albacete B   -   Marchamalo -:-
13/05 Azuqueca   -   Manchego -:-
13/05 Villarrobledo   -   Socuéllamos -:-
13/05 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villacañas -:-
13/05 Almansa   -   Miguelturreño -:-
13/05 Pedroñeras   -   Madridejos -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada