Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Llanes 0 - 1 Condal Fin
20/08 Langreo 3 - 1 CD Tineo Fin
20/08 L´Entregu C.F 2 - 1 Tuilla Fin
21/08 Sporting B 7 - 0 Unión Ceares Fin
21/08 Covadonga 2 - 0 Urraca C.F Fin
21/08 Oviedo B 0 - 0 Colunga Fin
21/08 Real Avilés 4 - 0 SD Lenense Fin
21/08 Club Siero 1 - 1 Llanera Fin
21/08 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 0 Praviano Fin
21/08 Marino 0 - 0 Mosconia Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Unión Ceares 1 - 2 L´Entregu C.F Fin
27/08 Condal 0 - 0 Sporting B Fin
28/08 SD Lenense 0 - 4 Oviedo B Fin
28/08 Llanera 2 - 3 Real Avilés Fin
28/08 CD Tineo 2 - 2 Atlético Lugonés Fin
28/08 Mosconia 0 - 0 Langreo Fin
28/08 Praviano 1 - 1 Club Siero Fin
28/08 Tuilla 0 - 0 Marino Fin
28/08 Urraca C.F 0 - 1 Llanes Fin
28/08 Colunga 2 - 3 Covadonga Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Llanes 3 - 0 Colunga Fin
04/09 Sporting B 6 - 2 Urraca C.F Fin
04/09 Covadonga 1 - 1 SD Lenense Fin
04/09 Oviedo B 2 - 0 Llanera Fin
04/09 Club Siero 0 - 2 CD Tineo Fin
04/09 Atlético Lugonés 6 - 0 Mosconia Fin
04/09 L´Entregu C.F 3 - 1 Condal Fin
04/09 Tuilla 2 - 0 Unión Ceares Fin
04/09 Real Avilés 5 - 3 Praviano Fin
04/09 Marino 0 - 0 Langreo Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

08.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
08/09 Condal 1 - 1 Tuilla Fin
08/09 Praviano 0 - 2 Oviedo B Fin
08/09 Urraca C.F 4 - 2 L´Entregu C.F Fin
10/09 Unión Ceares 1 - 3 Marino Fin
10/09 Mosconia 1 - 0 Club Siero Fin
10/09 SD Lenense 1 - 1 Llanes Fin
11/09 Colunga 1 - 3 Sporting B Fin
11/09 CD Tineo 0 - 2 Real Avilés Fin
11/09 Langreo 4 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fin
11/09 Llanera 0 - 3 Covadonga Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Oviedo B 1 - 0 CD Tineo Fin
17/09 Club Siero 1 - 1 Langreo Fin
18/09 L´Entregu C.F 0 - 1 Colunga Fin
18/09 Sporting B 2 - 0 SD Lenense Fin
18/09 Covadonga 5 - 0 Praviano Fin
18/09 Real Avilés 2 - 1 Mosconia Fin
18/09 Tuilla 2 - 0 Urraca C.F Fin
18/09 Marino 3 - 2 Atlético Lugonés Fin
18/09 Unión Ceares 2 - 1 Condal Fin
18/09 Llanes 2 - 0 Llanera Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Urraca C.F 1 - 3 Unión Ceares Fin
25/09 Llanera 0 - 4 Sporting B Fin
25/09 Praviano 1 - 1 Llanes Fin
25/09 CD Tineo 1 - 3 Covadonga Fin
25/09 Mosconia 0 - 3 Oviedo B Fin
25/09 Condal 0 - 0 Marino Fin
25/09 Colunga 1 - 2 Tuilla Fin
25/09 Langreo 1 - 0 Real Avilés Fin
25/09 Atlético Lugonés 2 - 3 Club Siero Fin
25/09 SD Lenense 3 - 0 L´Entregu C.F Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 L´Entregu C.F 0 - 0 Llanera Fin
02/10 Condal 1 - 0 Urraca C.F Fin
02/10 Sporting B 5 - 0 Praviano Fin
02/10 Covadonga 5 - 2 Mosconia Fin
02/10 Oviedo B 0 - 0 Langreo Fin
02/10 Real Avilés 2 - 1 Atlético Lugonés Fin
02/10 Unión Ceares 1 - 2 Colunga Fin
02/10 Tuilla 3 - 0 SD Lenense Fin
02/10 Llanes 2 - 1 CD Tineo Fin
02/10 Marino 1 - 0 Club Siero Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

09.10.2016
09/10 Urraca C.F 0 - 3 Marino Fin
09/10 Colunga 3 - 2 Condal Fin
09/10 Llanera 1 - 2 Tuilla Fin
09/10 Praviano 1 - 0 L´Entregu C.F Fin
09/10 CD Tineo 1 - 1 Sporting B Fin
09/10 Mosconia 0 - 6 Llanes Fin
09/10 Langreo 1 - 0 Covadonga Fin
09/10 SD Lenense 2 - 4 Unión Ceares Fin
09/10 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 2 Oviedo B Fin
09/10 Club Siero 0 - 1 Real Avilés Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Urraca C.F 1 - 3 Colunga Fin
16/10 Condal 5 - 1 SD Lenense Fin
16/10 L´Entregu C.F 0 - 0 CD Tineo Fin
16/10 Sporting B 4 - 0 Mosconia Fin
16/10 Covadonga 5 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fin
16/10 Unión Ceares 1 - 0 Llanera Fin
16/10 Marino 1 - 0 Real Avilés Fin
16/10 Tuilla 4 - 2 Praviano Fin
16/10 Llanes 0 - 1 Langreo Fin
16/10 Oviedo B 1 - 1 Club Siero Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Atlético Lugonés 2 - 2 Llanes Fin
23/10 Real Avilés 1 - 0 Oviedo B Fin
23/10 CD Tineo 1 - 1 Tuilla Fin
23/10 Colunga 2 - 0 Marino Fin
23/10 Praviano 4 - 1 Unión Ceares Fin
23/10 Mosconia 3 - 1 L´Entregu C.F Fin
23/10 SD Lenense 0 - 0 Urraca C.F Fin
23/10 Llanera 1 - 3 Condal Fin
23/10 Langreo 4 - 2 Sporting B Fin
23/10 Club Siero 2 - 1 Covadonga Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Tuilla 3 - 0 Mosconia Fin
29/10 Condal 1 - 2 Praviano Fin
29/10 Unión Ceares 1 - 1 CD Tineo Fin
29/10 Urraca C.F 0 - 2 Llanera Fin
29/10 L´Entregu C.F 1 - 2 Langreo Fin
30/10 Sporting B 6 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fin
30/10 Llanes 4 - 1 Club Siero Fin
30/10 Covadonga 2 - 7 Real Avilés Fin
30/10 Marino 1 - 0 Oviedo B Fin
30/10 Colunga 0 - 1 SD Lenense Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2016 - 02.11.2016
01/11 Real Avilés 2 - 1 Llanes Fin
01/11 Mosconia 1 - 2 Unión Ceares Fin
01/11 CD Tineo 0 - 2 Condal Fin
01/11 Langreo 3 - 0 Tuilla Fin
02/11 Praviano 0 - 0 Urraca C.F Fin
02/11 Oviedo B 2 - 1 Covadonga Fin
02/11 Club Siero 0 - 4 Sporting B Fin
02/11 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 2 L´Entregu C.F Fin
02/11 Llanera 2 - 0 Colunga Fin
02/11 SD Lenense 3 - 4 Marino Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

06.11.2016
06/11 SD Lenense 1 - 1 Llanera Fin
06/11 Condal 1 - 1 Mosconia Fin
06/11 Sporting B 3 - 1 Real Avilés Fin
06/11 Unión Ceares 0 - 1 Langreo Fin
06/11 Colunga 5 - 1 Praviano Fin
06/11 Llanes 0 - 1 Oviedo B Fin
06/11 Tuilla 3 - 1 Atlético Lugonés Fin
06/11 Urraca C.F 1 - 1 CD Tineo Fin
06/11 Marino 1 - 2 Covadonga Fin
06/11 L´Entregu C.F 1 - 0 Club Siero Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Llanera 2 - 1 Marino Fin
13/11 Real Avilés 3 - 0 L´Entregu C.F Fin
13/11 Covadonga 1 - 1 Llanes Fin
13/11 Atlético Lugonés 2 - 3 Unión Ceares Fin
13/11 Praviano 2 - 1 SD Lenense Fin
13/11 CD Tineo 1 - 1 Colunga Fin
13/11 Mosconia 2 - 1 Urraca C.F Fin
13/11 Oviedo B 1 - 1 Sporting B Fin
13/11 Langreo 1 - 1 Condal Fin
13/11 Club Siero 1 - 2 Tuilla Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Condal 2 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fin
20/11 SD Lenense 2 - 2 CD Tineo Fin
20/11 Colunga 3 - 0 Mosconia Fin
20/11 Sporting B 1 - 0 Covadonga Fin
20/11 Marino 1 - 0 Llanes Fin
20/11 Unión Ceares 2 - 0 Club Siero Fin
20/11 Tuilla 0 - 3 Real Avilés Fin
20/11 Llanera 2 - 1 Praviano Fin
20/11 Urraca C.F 2 - 3 Langreo Fin
20/11 L´Entregu C.F 1 - 1 Oviedo B Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Oviedo B 3 - 1 Tuilla Fin
27/11 Praviano 1 - 2 Marino Fin
27/11 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 1 Urraca C.F Fin
27/11 Club Siero 2 - 2 Condal Fin
27/11 Real Avilés 1 - 0 Unión Ceares Fin
27/11 Covadonga 2 - 0 L´Entregu C.F Fin
27/11 CD Tineo 0 - 1 Llanera Fin
27/11 Mosconia 1 - 1 SD Lenense Fin
27/11 Llanes 0 - 0 Sporting B Fin
27/11 Langreo 4 - 1 Colunga Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016 - 06.12.2016
04/12 Colunga 1 - 2 Atlético Lugonés Fin
04/12 Praviano 0 - 2 CD Tineo Fin
04/12 Llanera 3 - 1 Mosconia Fin
04/12 SD Lenense 2 - 4 Langreo Fin
04/12 L´Entregu C.F 0 - 0 Llanes Fin
04/12 Unión Ceares 3 - 2 Oviedo B Fin
04/12 Tuilla 2 - 0 Covadonga Fin
04/12 Urraca C.F 3 - 0 Club Siero Fin
06/12 Condal 1 - 4 Real Avilés Fin
06/12 Marino 1 - 1 Sporting B Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Club Siero 0 - 2 Colunga Fin
10/12 Covadonga 0 - 0 Unión Ceares Fin
11/12 Marino 6 - 1 CD Tineo Fin
11/12 Mosconia 1 - 1 Praviano Fin
11/12 Real Avilés 2 - 0 Urraca C.F Fin
11/12 Oviedo B 3 - 4 Condal Fin
11/12 Sporting B 7 - 0 L´Entregu C.F Fin
11/12 Llanes 0 - 1 Tuilla Fin
11/12 Langreo 3 - 1 Llanera Fin
11/12 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 1 SD Lenense Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Praviano 0 - 0 Langreo Fin
17/12 Condal 0 - 2 Covadonga Fin
17/12 Urraca C.F 1 - 1 Oviedo B Fin
18/12 Unión Ceares 2 - 0 Llanes Fin
18/12 CD Tineo 2 - 2 Mosconia Fin
18/12 Colunga 1 - 1 Real Avilés Fin
18/12 Llanera 2 - 1 Atlético Lugonés Fin
18/12 Tuilla 0 - 0 Sporting B Fin
18/12 SD Lenense 1 - 2 Club Siero Fin
18/12 L´Entregu C.F 0 - 2 Marino Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 Unión Ceares 0 - 0 Sporting B Fin
08/01 Condal 1 - 1 Llanes Fin
08/01 Colunga 2 - 1 Oviedo B Fin
08/01 Llanera 3 - 0 Club Siero Fin
08/01 Praviano 2 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fin
08/01 Tuilla 1 - 0 L´Entregu C.F Fin
08/01 CD Tineo 0 - 2 Langreo Fin
08/01 Mosconia 0 - 0 Marino Fin
08/01 Urraca C.F 0 - 4 Covadonga Fin
08/01 SD Lenense 5 - 7 Real Avilés Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 L´Entregu C.F 0 - 0 Unión Ceares Fin
15/01 Oviedo B 3 - 0 SD Lenense Fin
15/01 Covadonga 3 - 1 Colunga Fin
15/01 Real Avilés 2 - 0 Llanera Fin
15/01 Marino 3 - 0 Tuilla Fin
15/01 Llanes 3 - 1 Urraca C.F Fin
15/01 Sporting B 4 - 1 Condal Fin
15/01 Langreo 4 - 0 Mosconia Fin
15/01 Atlético Lugonés 4 - 2 CD Tineo Fin
15/01 Club Siero 0 - 1 Praviano Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Condal 3 - 0 L´Entregu C.F Fin
22/01 Langreo 1 - 0 Marino Fin
22/01 Unión Ceares 0 - 2 Tuilla Fin
22/01 Llanera 0 - 0 Oviedo B Fin
22/01 CD Tineo 2 - 2 Club Siero Fin
22/01 Mosconia 3 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fin
22/01 Praviano 1 - 1 Real Avilés Fin
22/01 SD Lenense 0 - 2 Covadonga Fin
22/01 Urraca C.F 0 - 1 Sporting B Fin
22/01 Colunga 3 - 1 Llanes Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 L´Entregu C.F 0 - 0 Urraca C.F Fin
29/01 Sporting B 4 - 0 Colunga Fin
29/01 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 3 Langreo Fin
29/01 Oviedo B 4 - 1 Praviano Fin
29/01 Covadonga 1 - 1 Llanera Fin
29/01 Tuilla 2 - 0 Condal Fin
29/01 Marino 3 - 2 Unión Ceares Fin
29/01 Llanes 0 - 1 SD Lenense Fin
29/01 Real Avilés 5 - 1 CD Tineo Fin
29/01 Club Siero 3 - 1 Mosconia Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Condal 0 - 2 Unión Ceares Fin
05/02 Colunga 3 - 1 L´Entregu C.F Fin
05/02 CD Tineo 1 - 6 Oviedo B Fin
05/02 Mosconia 0 - 3 Real Avilés Fin
05/02 Praviano 0 - 1 Covadonga Fin
05/02 Urraca C.F 2 - 3 Tuilla Fin
05/02 Llanera 1 - 4 Llanes Fin
05/02 Langreo 6 - 0 Club Siero Fin
05/02 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 0 Marino Fin
05/02 SD Lenense 2 - 3 Sporting B Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 L´Entregu C.F 2 - 0 SD Lenense Fin
12/02 Marino 3 - 2 Condal Fin
12/02 Unión Ceares 1 - 0 Urraca C.F Fin
12/02 Sporting B 3 - 0 Llanera Fin
12/02 Oviedo B 5 - 1 Mosconia Fin
12/02 Real Avilés 0 - 0 Langreo Fin
12/02 Llanes 2 - 0 Praviano Fin
12/02 Covadonga 2 - 0 CD Tineo Fin
12/02 Tuilla 2 - 1 Colunga Fin
12/02 Club Siero 1 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Club Siero 0 - 1 Marino Fin
19/02 Colunga 1 - 2 Unión Ceares Fin
19/02 SD Lenense 1 - 3 Tuilla Fin
19/02 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 1 Real Avilés Fin
19/02 Llanera 1 - 1 L´Entregu C.F Fin
19/02 Praviano 1 - 3 Sporting B Fin
19/02 CD Tineo 1 - 2 Llanes Fin
19/02 Mosconia 1 - 2 Covadonga Fin
19/02 Urraca C.F 0 - 0 Condal Fin
19/02 Langreo 1 - 1 Oviedo B Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Oviedo B 2 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fin
25/02 Unión Ceares 2 - 2 SD Lenense Fin
25/02 L´Entregu C.F 1 - 4 Praviano Fin
25/02 Covadonga 0 - 1 Langreo Fin
26/02 Condal 2 - 1 Colunga Fin
26/02 Sporting B 3 - 0 CD Tineo Fin
26/02 Real Avilés 8 - 0 Club Siero Fin
26/02 Marino 1 - 1 Urraca C.F Fin
26/02 Tuilla 1 - 0 Llanera Fin
26/02 Llanes 1 - 1 Mosconia Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Praviano 1 - 1 Tuilla Fin
05/03 Llanera 0 - 1 Unión Ceares Fin
05/03 Colunga 0 - 1 Urraca C.F Fin
05/03 SD Lenense 1 - 1 Condal Fin
05/03 CD Tineo 4 - 0 L´Entregu C.F Fin
05/03 Mosconia 0 - 3 Sporting B Fin
05/03 Langreo 1 - 1 Llanes Fin
05/03 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 1 Covadonga Fin
05/03 Real Avilés 1 - 0 Marino Fin
05/03 Club Siero 0 - 4 Oviedo B Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Unión Ceares 1 - 3 Praviano Fin
12/03 Condal 2 - 1 Llanera Fin
12/03 Sporting B 2 - 0 Langreo Fin
12/03 Covadonga 4 - 2 Club Siero Fin
12/03 Oviedo B 0 - 3 Real Avilés Fin
12/03 Marino 1 - 0 Colunga Fin
12/03 Urraca C.F 2 - 1 SD Lenense Fin
12/03 Tuilla 4 - 1 CD Tineo Fin
12/03 L´Entregu C.F 1 - 0 Mosconia Fin
12/03 Llanes 1 - 1 Atlético Lugonés Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Llanera 2 - 0 Urraca C.F Fin
18/03 CD Tineo 2 - 1 Unión Ceares Fin
18/03 SD Lenense 3 - 2 Colunga Fin
18/03 Langreo 2 - 0 L´Entregu C.F Fin
19/03 Praviano 1 - 2 Condal Fin
19/03 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 4 Sporting B Fin
19/03 Club Siero 3 - 3 Llanes Fin
19/03 Real Avilés 4 - 2 Covadonga Fin
19/03 Oviedo B 3 - 1 Marino Fin
19/03 Mosconia 0 - 1 Tuilla Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 Condal 1 - 1 CD Tineo Fin
25/03 Unión Ceares 2 - 1 Mosconia Fin
26/03 Sporting B 9 - 0 Club Siero Fin
26/03 Covadonga 1 - 3 Oviedo B Fin
26/03 Marino 3 - 1 SD Lenense Fin
26/03 Colunga 2 - 1 Llanera Fin
26/03 Tuilla 1 - 0 Langreo Fin
26/03 Llanes 1 - 1 Real Avilés Fin
26/03 Urraca C.F 3 - 0 Praviano Fin
26/03 L´Entregu C.F 1 - 1 Atlético Lugonés Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Oviedo B 4 - 3 Llanes Fin
01/04 Club Siero 0 - 0 L´Entregu C.F Fin
02/04 Praviano 0 - 1 Colunga Fin
02/04 Mosconia 2 - 7 Condal Fin
02/04 Covadonga 1 - 1 Marino Fin
02/04 Llanera 1 - 2 SD Lenense Fin
02/04 CD Tineo 0 - 0 Urraca C.F Fin
02/04 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 1 Tuilla Fin
02/04 Langreo 2 - 0 Unión Ceares Fin
02/04 Real Avilés 0 - 0 Sporting B Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Unión Ceares 3 - 3 Atlético Lugonés Fin
09/04 Condal 3 - 2 Langreo Fin
09/04 Sporting B 0 - 1 Oviedo B Fin
09/04 Marino 1 - 0 Llanera Fin
09/04 Tuilla 1 - 0 Club Siero Fin
09/04 Colunga 1 - 0 CD Tineo Fin
09/04 Llanes 0 - 1 Covadonga Fin
09/04 SD Lenense 4 - 1 Praviano Fin
09/04 Urraca C.F 0 - 1 Mosconia Fin
09/04 L´Entregu C.F 0 - 3 Real Avilés Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

12.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
12/04 Mosconia 2 - 1 Colunga Fin
12/04 Covadonga 1 - 4 Sporting B Fin
13/04 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 3 Condal Fin
13/04 Oviedo B 2 - 1 L´Entregu C.F Fin
13/04 Praviano 1 - 1 Llanera Fin
13/04 Real Avilés 0 - 1 Tuilla Fin
13/04 Llanes 2 - 3 Marino Fin
13/04 Club Siero 5 - 3 Unión Ceares Fin
16/04 Langreo 5 - 1 Urraca C.F Fin
16/04 CD Tineo 1 - 0 SD Lenense Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 Condal 1 - 1 Club Siero Fin
23/04 Sporting B 2 - 0 Llanes Fin
23/04 Urraca C.F 3 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fin
23/04 Marino 5 - 2 Praviano Fin
23/04 Unión Ceares 0 - 0 Real Avilés Fin
23/04 SD Lenense 2 - 3 Mosconia Fin
23/04 L´Entregu C.F 2 - 1 Covadonga Fin
23/04 Llanera 1 - 1 CD Tineo Fin
23/04 Colunga 1 - 0 Langreo Fin
23/04 Tuilla 1 - 1 Oviedo B Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 CD Tineo   -   Praviano -:-
30/04 Mosconia   -   Llanera -:-
30/04 Langreo   -   SD Lenense -:-
30/04 Atlético Lugonés   -   Colunga -:-
30/04 Club Siero   -   Urraca C.F -:-
30/04 Real Avilés   -   Condal -:-
30/04 Oviedo B   -   Unión Ceares -:-
30/04 Covadonga   -   Tuilla -:-
30/04 Llanes   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
30/04 Sporting B   -   Marino -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 CD Tineo   -   Marino -:-
07/05 Praviano   -   Mosconia -:-
07/05 Llanera   -   Langreo -:-
07/05 SD Lenense   -   Atlético Lugonés -:-
07/05 Colunga   -   Club Siero -:-
07/05 Urraca C.F   -   Real Avilés -:-
07/05 Condal   -   Oviedo B -:-
07/05 Unión Ceares   -   Covadonga -:-
07/05 Tuilla   -   Llanes -:-
07/05 L´Entregu C.F   -   Sporting B -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Mosconia   -   CD Tineo -:-
14/05 Langreo   -   Praviano -:-
14/05 Atlético Lugonés   -   Llanera -:-
14/05 Club Siero   -   SD Lenense -:-
14/05 Real Avilés   -   Colunga -:-
14/05 Oviedo B   -   Urraca C.F -:-
14/05 Covadonga   -   Condal -:-
14/05 Llanes   -   Unión Ceares -:-
14/05 Sporting B   -   Tuilla -:-
14/05 Marino   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada