Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Sámano 3 - 1 Textil Escudo Fin
19/08 Rayo Cantab. 0 - 2 G. Torrelavega Fin
19/08 Tropezón 3 - 1 Barreda Fin
19/08 Bezana 1 - 2 Escobedo Fin
20/08 Cultural Guarnizo 2 - 1 Siete Villas Fin
20/08 Santillana 0 - 3 Racing B Fin
20/08 Selaya 1 - 0 Castro Fin
20/08 Laredo 3 - 1 Solares Fin
20/08 Cayón 4 - 0 Atlético Albericia Fin
20/08 Velarde 1 - 1 Vimenor Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2017
27/08 Barreda   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
27/08 Racing B   -   Tropezón -:-
27/08 Escobedo   -   Santillana -:-
27/08 Castro   -   Bezana -:-
27/08 Atlético Albericia   -   Selaya -:-
27/08 Textil Escudo   -   Cayón -:-
27/08 Vimenor   -   Sámano -:-
27/08 Siete Villas   -   Velarde -:-
27/08 Solares   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
27/08 G. Torrelavega   -   Laredo -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Barreda   -   Racing B -:-
03/09 Tropezón   -   Escobedo -:-
03/09 Santillana   -   Castro -:-
03/09 Bezana   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
03/09 Selaya   -   Textil Escudo -:-
03/09 Cayón   -   Vimenor -:-
03/09 Sámano   -   Siete Villas -:-
03/09 Velarde   -   Solares -:-
03/09 Cultural Guarnizo   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
03/09 Rayo Cantab.   -   Laredo -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Racing B   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
10/09 Escobedo   -   Barreda -:-
10/09 Castro   -   Tropezón -:-
10/09 Atlético Albericia   -   Santillana -:-
10/09 Textil Escudo   -   Bezana -:-
10/09 Vimenor   -   Selaya -:-
10/09 Siete Villas   -   Cayón -:-
10/09 Solares   -   Sámano -:-
10/09 G. Torrelavega   -   Velarde -:-
10/09 Laredo   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Racing B   -   Escobedo -:-
17/09 Barreda   -   Castro -:-
17/09 Tropezón   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
17/09 Santillana   -   Textil Escudo -:-
17/09 Bezana   -   Vimenor -:-
17/09 Selaya   -   Siete Villas -:-
17/09 Cayón   -   Solares -:-
17/09 Sámano   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
17/09 Velarde   -   Laredo -:-
17/09 Rayo Cantab.   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Escobedo   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
24/09 Castro   -   Racing B -:-
24/09 Atlético Albericia   -   Barreda -:-
24/09 Textil Escudo   -   Tropezón -:-
24/09 Vimenor   -   Santillana -:-
24/09 Siete Villas   -   Bezana -:-
24/09 Solares   -   Selaya -:-
24/09 G. Torrelavega   -   Cayón -:-
24/09 Laredo   -   Sámano -:-
24/09 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Escobedo   -   Castro -:-
01/10 Racing B   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
01/10 Barreda   -   Textil Escudo -:-
01/10 Tropezón   -   Vimenor -:-
01/10 Santillana   -   Siete Villas -:-
01/10 Bezana   -   Solares -:-
01/10 Selaya   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
01/10 Cayón   -   Laredo -:-
01/10 Sámano   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
01/10 Rayo Cantab.   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Castro   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
08/10 Atlético Albericia   -   Escobedo -:-
08/10 Textil Escudo   -   Racing B -:-
08/10 Vimenor   -   Barreda -:-
08/10 Siete Villas   -   Tropezón -:-
08/10 Solares   -   Santillana -:-
08/10 G. Torrelavega   -   Bezana -:-
08/10 Laredo   -   Selaya -:-
08/10 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Cayón -:-
08/10 Velarde   -   Sámano -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Castro   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
12/10 Escobedo   -   Textil Escudo -:-
12/10 Racing B   -   Vimenor -:-
12/10 Barreda   -   Siete Villas -:-
12/10 Tropezón   -   Solares -:-
12/10 Santillana   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
12/10 Bezana   -   Laredo -:-
12/10 Selaya   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
12/10 Cayón   -   Velarde -:-
12/10 Rayo Cantab.   -   Sámano -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Atlético Albericia   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
15/10 Textil Escudo   -   Castro -:-
15/10 Vimenor   -   Escobedo -:-
15/10 Siete Villas   -   Racing B -:-
15/10 Solares   -   Barreda -:-
15/10 G. Torrelavega   -   Tropezón -:-
15/10 Laredo   -   Santillana -:-
15/10 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Bezana -:-
15/10 Velarde   -   Selaya -:-
15/10 Sámano   -   Cayón -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Atlético Albericia   -   Textil Escudo -:-
22/10 Castro   -   Vimenor -:-
22/10 Escobedo   -   Siete Villas -:-
22/10 Racing B   -   Solares -:-
22/10 Barreda   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
22/10 Tropezón   -   Laredo -:-
22/10 Santillana   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
22/10 Bezana   -   Velarde -:-
22/10 Selaya   -   Sámano -:-
22/10 Rayo Cantab.   -   Cayón -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Textil Escudo   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
29/10 Vimenor   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
29/10 Siete Villas   -   Castro -:-
29/10 Solares   -   Escobedo -:-
29/10 G. Torrelavega   -   Racing B -:-
29/10 Laredo   -   Barreda -:-
29/10 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Tropezón -:-
29/10 Velarde   -   Santillana -:-
29/10 Sámano   -   Bezana -:-
29/10 Cayón   -   Selaya -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Textil Escudo   -   Vimenor -:-
01/11 Atlético Albericia   -   Siete Villas -:-
01/11 Castro   -   Solares -:-
01/11 Escobedo   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
01/11 Racing B   -   Laredo -:-
01/11 Barreda   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
01/11 Tropezón   -   Velarde -:-
01/11 Santillana   -   Sámano -:-
01/11 Bezana   -   Cayón -:-
01/11 Rayo Cantab.   -   Selaya -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Vimenor   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
05/11 Siete Villas   -   Textil Escudo -:-
05/11 Solares   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
05/11 G. Torrelavega   -   Castro -:-
05/11 Laredo   -   Escobedo -:-
05/11 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Racing B -:-
05/11 Velarde   -   Barreda -:-
05/11 Sámano   -   Tropezón -:-
05/11 Cayón   -   Santillana -:-
05/11 Selaya   -   Bezana -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Vimenor   -   Siete Villas -:-
12/11 Textil Escudo   -   Solares -:-
12/11 Atlético Albericia   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
12/11 Castro   -   Laredo -:-
12/11 Escobedo   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
12/11 Racing B   -   Velarde -:-
12/11 Barreda   -   Sámano -:-
12/11 Tropezón   -   Cayón -:-
12/11 Santillana   -   Selaya -:-
12/11 Rayo Cantab.   -   Bezana -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Siete Villas   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
19/11 Solares   -   Vimenor -:-
19/11 G. Torrelavega   -   Textil Escudo -:-
19/11 Laredo   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
19/11 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Castro -:-
19/11 Velarde   -   Escobedo -:-
19/11 Sámano   -   Racing B -:-
19/11 Cayón   -   Barreda -:-
19/11 Selaya   -   Tropezón -:-
19/11 Bezana   -   Santillana -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Siete Villas   -   Solares -:-
26/11 Vimenor   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
26/11 Textil Escudo   -   Laredo -:-
26/11 Atlético Albericia   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
26/11 Castro   -   Velarde -:-
26/11 Escobedo   -   Sámano -:-
26/11 Racing B   -   Cayón -:-
26/11 Barreda   -   Selaya -:-
26/11 Tropezón   -   Bezana -:-
26/11 Rayo Cantab.   -   Santillana -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Rayo Cantab.   -   Solares -:-
03/12 G. Torrelavega   -   Siete Villas -:-
03/12 Laredo   -   Vimenor -:-
03/12 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Textil Escudo -:-
03/12 Velarde   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
03/12 Sámano   -   Castro -:-
03/12 Cayón   -   Escobedo -:-
03/12 Selaya   -   Racing B -:-
03/12 Bezana   -   Barreda -:-
03/12 Santillana   -   Tropezón -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Solares   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
17/12 Siete Villas   -   Laredo -:-
17/12 Vimenor   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
17/12 Textil Escudo   -   Velarde -:-
17/12 Atlético Albericia   -   Sámano -:-
17/12 Castro   -   Cayón -:-
17/12 Escobedo   -   Selaya -:-
17/12 Racing B   -   Bezana -:-
17/12 Barreda   -   Santillana -:-
17/12 Tropezón   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Vimenor   -   Velarde -:-
07/01 Siete Villas   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
07/01 Barreda   -   Tropezón -:-
07/01 Racing B   -   Santillana -:-
07/01 Escobedo   -   Bezana -:-
07/01 Solares   -   Laredo -:-
07/01 Atlético Albericia   -   Cayón -:-
07/01 Textil Escudo   -   Sámano -:-
07/01 G. Torrelavega   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
07/01 Castro   -   Selaya -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Tropezón   -   Racing B -:-
14/01 Selaya   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
14/01 Sámano   -   Vimenor -:-
14/01 Rayo Cantab.   -   Barreda -:-
14/01 Bezana   -   Castro -:-
14/01 Santillana   -   Escobedo -:-
14/01 Velarde   -   Siete Villas -:-
14/01 Laredo   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
14/01 Cayón   -   Textil Escudo -:-
14/01 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Solares -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Solares   -   Velarde -:-
21/01 G. Torrelavega   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
21/01 Racing B   -   Barreda -:-
21/01 Escobedo   -   Tropezón -:-
21/01 Castro   -   Santillana -:-
21/01 Atlético Albericia   -   Bezana -:-
21/01 Vimenor   -   Cayón -:-
21/01 Siete Villas   -   Sámano -:-
21/01 Laredo   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
21/01 Textil Escudo   -   Selaya -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Rayo Cantab.   -   Racing B -:-
28/01 Santillana   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
28/01 Selaya   -   Vimenor -:-
28/01 Tropezón   -   Castro -:-
28/01 Barreda   -   Escobedo -:-
28/01 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Laredo -:-
28/01 Cayón   -   Siete Villas -:-
28/01 Velarde   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
28/01 Bezana   -   Textil Escudo -:-
28/01 Sámano   -   Solares -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Escobedo   -   Racing B -:-
04/02 Laredo   -   Velarde -:-
04/02 Castro   -   Barreda -:-
04/02 Atlético Albericia   -   Tropezón -:-
04/02 Textil Escudo   -   Santillana -:-
04/02 Vimenor   -   Bezana -:-
04/02 Solares   -   Cayón -:-
04/02 G. Torrelavega   -   Sámano -:-
04/02 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
04/02 Siete Villas   -   Selaya -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Rayo Cantab.   -   Escobedo -:-
11/02 Racing B   -   Castro -:-
11/02 Barreda   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
11/02 Tropezón   -   Textil Escudo -:-
11/02 Santillana   -   Vimenor -:-
11/02 Bezana   -   Siete Villas -:-
11/02 Selaya   -   Solares -:-
11/02 Cayón   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
11/02 Sámano   -   Laredo -:-
11/02 Velarde   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Castro   -   Escobedo -:-
18/02 Atlético Albericia   -   Racing B -:-
18/02 Textil Escudo   -   Barreda -:-
18/02 Vimenor   -   Tropezón -:-
18/02 Siete Villas   -   Santillana -:-
18/02 Solares   -   Bezana -:-
18/02 G. Torrelavega   -   Selaya -:-
18/02 Laredo   -   Cayón -:-
18/02 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Sámano -:-
18/02 Velarde   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Rayo Cantab.   -   Castro -:-
25/02 Escobedo   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
25/02 Racing B   -   Textil Escudo -:-
25/02 Barreda   -   Vimenor -:-
25/02 Tropezón   -   Siete Villas -:-
25/02 Santillana   -   Solares -:-
25/02 Bezana   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
25/02 Selaya   -   Laredo -:-
25/02 Cayón   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
25/02 Sámano   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Atlético Albericia   -   Castro -:-
04/03 Textil Escudo   -   Escobedo -:-
04/03 Vimenor   -   Racing B -:-
04/03 Siete Villas   -   Barreda -:-
04/03 Solares   -   Tropezón -:-
04/03 G. Torrelavega   -   Santillana -:-
04/03 Laredo   -   Bezana -:-
04/03 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Selaya -:-
04/03 Velarde   -   Cayón -:-
04/03 Sámano   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Rayo Cantab.   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
11/03 Castro   -   Textil Escudo -:-
11/03 Escobedo   -   Vimenor -:-
11/03 Racing B   -   Siete Villas -:-
11/03 Barreda   -   Solares -:-
11/03 Tropezón   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
11/03 Santillana   -   Laredo -:-
11/03 Bezana   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
11/03 Selaya   -   Velarde -:-
11/03 Cayón   -   Sámano -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Textil Escudo   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
18/03 Vimenor   -   Castro -:-
18/03 Siete Villas   -   Escobedo -:-
18/03 Solares   -   Racing B -:-
18/03 G. Torrelavega   -   Barreda -:-
18/03 Laredo   -   Tropezón -:-
18/03 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Santillana -:-
18/03 Velarde   -   Bezana -:-
18/03 Sámano   -   Selaya -:-
18/03 Cayón   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Rayo Cantab.   -   Textil Escudo -:-
25/03 Atlético Albericia   -   Vimenor -:-
25/03 Castro   -   Siete Villas -:-
25/03 Escobedo   -   Solares -:-
25/03 Racing B   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
25/03 Barreda   -   Laredo -:-
25/03 Tropezón   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
25/03 Santillana   -   Velarde -:-
25/03 Bezana   -   Sámano -:-
25/03 Selaya   -   Cayón -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Vimenor   -   Textil Escudo -:-
01/04 Siete Villas   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
01/04 Solares   -   Castro -:-
01/04 G. Torrelavega   -   Escobedo -:-
01/04 Laredo   -   Racing B -:-
01/04 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Barreda -:-
01/04 Velarde   -   Tropezón -:-
01/04 Sámano   -   Santillana -:-
01/04 Cayón   -   Bezana -:-
01/04 Selaya   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Rayo Cantab.   -   Vimenor -:-
08/04 Barreda   -   Velarde -:-
08/04 Racing B   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
08/04 Escobedo   -   Laredo -:-
08/04 Textil Escudo   -   Siete Villas -:-
08/04 Tropezón   -   Sámano -:-
08/04 Castro   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
08/04 Atlético Albericia   -   Solares -:-
08/04 Santillana   -   Cayón -:-
08/04 Bezana   -   Selaya -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Siete Villas   -   Vimenor -:-
15/04 Solares   -   Textil Escudo -:-
15/04 G. Torrelavega   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
15/04 Laredo   -   Castro -:-
15/04 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Escobedo -:-
15/04 Velarde   -   Racing B -:-
15/04 Sámano   -   Barreda -:-
15/04 Cayón   -   Tropezón -:-
15/04 Selaya   -   Santillana -:-
15/04 Bezana   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Escobedo   -   Velarde -:-
22/04 Castro   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
22/04 Atlético Albericia   -   Laredo -:-
22/04 Rayo Cantab.   -   Siete Villas -:-
22/04 Barreda   -   Cayón -:-
22/04 Racing B   -   Sámano -:-
22/04 Textil Escudo   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
22/04 Vimenor   -   Solares -:-
22/04 Tropezón   -   Selaya -:-
22/04 Santillana   -   Bezana -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Solares   -   Siete Villas -:-
29/04 G. Torrelavega   -   Vimenor -:-
29/04 Laredo   -   Textil Escudo -:-
29/04 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
29/04 Velarde   -   Castro -:-
29/04 Sámano   -   Escobedo -:-
29/04 Cayón   -   Racing B -:-
29/04 Selaya   -   Barreda -:-
29/04 Bezana   -   Tropezón -:-
29/04 Santillana   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Solares   -   Rayo Cantab. -:-
06/05 Siete Villas   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
06/05 Vimenor   -   Laredo -:-
06/05 Textil Escudo   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
06/05 Atlético Albericia   -   Velarde -:-
06/05 Castro   -   Sámano -:-
06/05 Escobedo   -   Cayón -:-
06/05 Racing B   -   Selaya -:-
06/05 Barreda   -   Bezana -:-
06/05 Tropezón   -   Santillana -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 G. Torrelavega   -   Solares -:-
13/05 Laredo   -   Siete Villas -:-
13/05 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Vimenor -:-
13/05 Velarde   -   Textil Escudo -:-
13/05 Sámano   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
13/05 Cayón   -   Castro -:-
13/05 Selaya   -   Escobedo -:-
13/05 Bezana   -   Racing B -:-
13/05 Santillana   -   Barreda -:-
13/05 Rayo Cantab.   -   Tropezón -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada