Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 5

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Ascó FC 1 - 3 Olot Fin
20/08 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Granollers Fin
20/08 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 3 Peralada Fin
21/08 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Manlleu Fin
21/08 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
21/08 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Sabadell B Fin
21/08 Europa 0 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
21/08 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Palamós Fin
21/08 Júpiter 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
21/08 Montañesa 2 - 2 Terrassa Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

28.08.2016
28/08 Terrassa 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
28/08 Olot 4 - 1 Júpiter Fin
28/08 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
28/08 Peralada 2 - 1 Europa Fin
28/08 Manlleu 0 - 2 Ascó FC Fin
28/08 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
28/08 Sant Andreu 3 - 2 Montañesa Fin
28/08 Granollers 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
28/08 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
28/08 Palamós 4 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Olot Fin
03/09 Pobla Mafumet 4 - 2 Sabadell B Fin
04/09 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
04/09 Terrassa 2 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
04/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 3 Palamós Fin
04/09 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Peralada Fin
04/09 Europa 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
04/09 Júpiter 3 - 1 Manlleu Fin
04/09 Montañesa 3 - 0 Granollers Fin
04/09 Figueres UE 1 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Palamós 2 - 1 Montañesa Fin
10/09 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
10/09 Olot 1 - 0 Europa Fin
10/09 Manlleu 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
10/09 Peralada 4 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
10/09 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Júpiter Fin
11/09 Granollers 1 - 0 Terrassa Fin
11/09 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
11/09 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
11/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
18/09 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 2 Peralada Fin
18/09 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Júpiter Fin
18/09 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
18/09 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Olot Fin
18/09 Europa 1 - 1 Manlleu Fin
18/09 Montañesa 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
18/09 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Granollers Fin
18/09 Terrassa 4 - 0 Palamós Fin
18/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Europa Fin
25/09 Granollers 4 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
25/09 Júpiter 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
25/09 Palamós 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
25/09 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Terrassa Fin
25/09 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Montañesa Fin
25/09 Olot 3 - 2 Figueres UE Fin
25/09 Peralada 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
25/09 Vilafranca FC 5 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fin
25/09 Manlleu 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Sant Andreu 4 - 3 Sabadell B Fin
02/10 Granollers 6 - 2 Palamós Fin
02/10 Montañesa 1 - 1 Peralada Fin
02/10 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Olot Fin
02/10 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
02/10 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
02/10 Figueres UE 1 - 0 Manlleu Fin
02/10 Terrassa 0 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
02/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fin
02/10 Europa 1 - 1 Júpiter Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
08/10 Manlleu 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
08/10 Ascó FC 2 - 2 Figueres UE Fin
08/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Europa Fin
08/10 Palamós 0 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
09/10 Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Montañesa Fin
09/10 Júpiter 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fin
09/10 Peralada 1 - 0 Terrassa Fin
09/10 Olot 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
09/10 Sabadell B 0 - 3 Granollers Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Sant Andreu 0 - 2 Peralada Fin
12/10 Montañesa 1 - 2 Olot Fin
12/10 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
12/10 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Europa Fin
12/10 Vilassar Mar 0 - 3 Sanfeliuenc Fin
12/10 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Júpiter Fin
12/10 Palamós 1 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
12/10 Granollers 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
12/10 Terrassa 0 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fin
12/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Manlleu Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Vilafranca FC 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
16/10 Ascó FC 3 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
16/10 Júpiter 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fin
16/10 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Palamós Fin
16/10 Peralada 5 - 0 Granollers Fin
16/10 Olot 3 - 2 Terrassa Fin
16/10 Manlleu 1 - 1 Montañesa Fin
16/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
16/10 Europa 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
16/10 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Granollers 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
23/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 3 Olot Fin
23/10 Montañesa 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
23/10 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
23/10 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fin
23/10 Palamós 1 - 0 Peralada Fin
23/10 Terrassa 4 - 1 Manlleu Fin
23/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 0 Júpiter Fin
23/10 Figueres UE 1 - 0 Europa Fin
23/10 Sabadell B 1 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Peralada 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
29/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
30/10 Vilafranca FC 3 - 2 Palamós Fin
30/10 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Terrassa Fin
30/10 Júpiter 1 - 0 Montañesa Fin
30/10 Europa 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
30/10 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
30/10 Manlleu 2 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
30/10 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
30/10 Olot 2 - 1 Granollers Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
06/11 Granollers 2 - 2 Manlleu Fin
06/11 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
06/11 Montañesa 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
06/11 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
06/11 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Peralada Fin
06/11 Sabadell B 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
06/11 Palamós 0 - 2 Olot Fin
06/11 Terrassa 2 - 0 Júpiter Fin
06/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 1 Europa Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
13/11 Júpiter 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
13/11 Europa 0 - 1 Montañesa Fin
13/11 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
13/11 Ascó FC 3 - 0 Granollers Fin
13/11 Olot 5 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
13/11 Figueres UE 4 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
13/11 Peralada 4 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
13/11 Manlleu 3 - 3 Palamós Fin
13/11 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Terrassa Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Granollers 1 - 0 Júpiter Fin
20/11 Sant Andreu 6 - 2 Sanfeliuenc Fin
20/11 Montañesa 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
20/11 Castelldefels 1 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fin
20/11 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Olot Fin
20/11 Peralada 2 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fin
20/11 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Manlleu Fin
20/11 Palamós 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
20/11 Terrassa 3 - 0 Europa Fin
20/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2016 - 08.12.2016
26/11 Sanfeliuenc 3 - 0 Granollers Fin
27/11 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
27/11 Ascó FC 2 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
27/11 Júpiter 1 - 3 Palamós Fin
27/11 Europa 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
27/11 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Terrassa Fin
27/11 Olot 1 - 1 Peralada Fin
27/11 Manlleu 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
27/11 Figueres UE 0 - 2 Montañesa Fin
08/12 Pobla Mafumet 4 - 3 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Sabadell B 2 - 0 Júpiter Fin
04/12 Granollers 0 - 1 Europa Fin
04/12 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
04/12 Montañesa 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
04/12 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
04/12 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Olot Fin
04/12 La Jonquera 0 - 2 Ascó FC Fin
04/12 Peralada 3 - 0 Manlleu Fin
04/12 Palamós 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
04/12 Terrassa 2 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

08.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
08/12 Manlleu 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
10/12 Sanfeliuenc   -   Sabadell B 18:00h.
11/12 Castelldefels   -   Olot 12:00h.
11/12 Ascó FC   -   Peralada 12:00h.
11/12 Júpiter   -   La Jonquera 12:00h.
11/12 Europa   -   Palamós 12:00h.
11/12 Figueres UE   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
11/12 Pobla Mafumet   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
11/12 Vilassar Mar   -   Granollers 12:30h.
11/12 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Montañesa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Olot   -   Manlleu -:-
18/12 Vilafranca FC   -   Ascó FC -:-
18/12 Peralada   -   Júpiter -:-
18/12 La Jonquera   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
18/12 Sabadell B   -   Europa -:-
18/12 Palamós   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
18/12 Granollers   -   Figueres UE -:-
18/12 Sant Andreu   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
18/12 Terrassa   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
18/12 Montañesa   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Peralada   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
08/01 Vilafranca FC   -   Júpiter -:-
08/01 Terrassa   -   Montañesa -:-
08/01 Sant Andreu   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
08/01 Granollers   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
08/01 Olot   -   Ascó FC -:-
08/01 Sabadell B   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
08/01 La Jonquera   -   Europa -:-
08/01 Manlleu   -   Castelldefels -:-
08/01 Palamós   -   Figueres UE -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Montañesa   -   Sant Andreu -:-
15/01 Figueres UE   -   Sabadell B -:-
15/01 Europa   -   Peralada -:-
15/01 Castelldefels   -   Terrassa -:-
15/01 Pobla Mafumet   -   Palamós -:-
15/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Granollers -:-
15/01 Sanfeliuenc   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
15/01 Ascó FC   -   Manlleu -:-
15/01 Vilassar Mar   -   La Jonquera -:-
15/01 Júpiter   -   Olot -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Olot   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
22/01 Manlleu   -   Júpiter -:-
22/01 Sant Andreu   -   Terrassa -:-
22/01 Granollers   -   Montañesa -:-
22/01 Palamós   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
22/01 Sabadell B   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
22/01 Peralada   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
22/01 Vilafranca FC   -   Europa -:-
22/01 Ascó FC   -   Castelldefels -:-
22/01 La Jonquera   -   Figueres UE -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Castelldefels   -   Sant Andreu -:-
29/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Sabadell B -:-
29/01 Figueres UE   -   Peralada -:-
29/01 Montañesa   -   Palamós -:-
29/01 Terrassa   -   Granollers -:-
29/01 Júpiter   -   Ascó FC -:-
29/01 Vilassar Mar   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
29/01 Sanfeliuenc   -   Manlleu -:-
29/01 Pobla Mafumet   -   La Jonquera -:-
29/01 Europa   -   Olot -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Granollers   -   Sant Andreu -:-
05/02 Ascó FC   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
05/02 Palamós   -   Terrassa -:-
05/02 Sabadell B   -   Montañesa -:-
05/02 La Jonquera   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
05/02 Peralada   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
05/02 Olot   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
05/02 Manlleu   -   Europa -:-
05/02 Júpiter   -   Castelldefels -:-
05/02 Vilafranca FC   -   Figueres UE -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Castelldefels   -   Granollers -:-
12/02 Sant Andreu   -   Palamós -:-
12/02 Terrassa   -   Sabadell B -:-
12/02 Montañesa   -   La Jonquera -:-
12/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Peralada -:-
12/02 Pobla Mafumet   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
12/02 Figueres UE   -   Olot -:-
12/02 Vilassar Mar   -   Manlleu -:-
12/02 Europa   -   Ascó FC -:-
12/02 Sanfeliuenc   -   Júpiter -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Palamós   -   Granollers -:-
19/02 Sabadell B   -   Sant Andreu -:-
19/02 La Jonquera   -   Terrassa -:-
19/02 Peralada   -   Montañesa -:-
19/02 Vilafranca FC   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
19/02 Olot   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
19/02 Manlleu   -   Figueres UE -:-
19/02 Ascó FC   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
19/02 Júpiter   -   Europa -:-
19/02 Sanfeliuenc   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Castelldefels   -   Palamós -:-
26/02 Granollers   -   Sabadell B -:-
26/02 Sant Andreu   -   La Jonquera -:-
26/02 Terrassa   -   Peralada -:-
26/02 Montañesa   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
26/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Olot -:-
26/02 Pobla Mafumet   -   Manlleu -:-
26/02 Figueres UE   -   Ascó FC -:-
26/02 Vilassar Mar   -   Júpiter -:-
26/02 Europa   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Sabadell B   -   Palamós -:-
05/03 La Jonquera   -   Granollers -:-
05/03 Peralada   -   Sant Andreu -:-
05/03 Vilafranca FC   -   Terrassa -:-
05/03 Olot   -   Montañesa -:-
05/03 Manlleu   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
05/03 Ascó FC   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
05/03 Júpiter   -   Figueres UE -:-
05/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
05/03 Europa   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Castelldefels   -   Sabadell B -:-
12/03 Palamós   -   La Jonquera -:-
12/03 Granollers   -   Peralada -:-
12/03 Sant Andreu   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
12/03 Terrassa   -   Olot -:-
12/03 Montañesa   -   Manlleu -:-
12/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Ascó FC -:-
12/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Júpiter -:-
12/03 Figueres UE   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
12/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Europa -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2017
19/03 La Jonquera   -   Sabadell B -:-
19/03 Peralada   -   Palamós -:-
19/03 Vilafranca FC   -   Granollers -:-
19/03 Olot   -   Sant Andreu -:-
19/03 Manlleu   -   Terrassa -:-
19/03 Ascó FC   -   Montañesa -:-
19/03 Júpiter   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
19/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
19/03 Europa   -   Figueres UE -:-
19/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Castelldefels   -   La Jonquera -:-
26/03 Sabadell B   -   Peralada -:-
26/03 Palamós   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
26/03 Granollers   -   Olot -:-
26/03 Sant Andreu   -   Manlleu -:-
26/03 Terrassa   -   Ascó FC -:-
26/03 Montañesa   -   Júpiter -:-
26/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
26/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Europa -:-
26/03 Figueres UE   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Peralada   -   La Jonquera -:-
02/04 Vilafranca FC   -   Sabadell B -:-
02/04 Olot   -   Palamós -:-
02/04 Manlleu   -   Granollers -:-
02/04 Ascó FC   -   Sant Andreu -:-
02/04 Júpiter   -   Terrassa -:-
02/04 Sanfeliuenc   -   Montañesa -:-
02/04 Europa   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
02/04 Vilassar Mar   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
02/04 Figueres UE   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Castelldefels   -   Peralada -:-
09/04 Terrassa   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
09/04 Sant Andreu   -   Júpiter -:-
09/04 Granollers   -   Ascó FC -:-
09/04 La Jonquera   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
09/04 Montañesa   -   Europa -:-
09/04 Palamós   -   Manlleu -:-
09/04 Sabadell B   -   Olot -:-
09/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
09/04 Pobla Mafumet   -   Figueres UE -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Vilafranca FC   -   Peralada -:-
16/04 Olot   -   La Jonquera -:-
16/04 Manlleu   -   Sabadell B -:-
16/04 Ascó FC   -   Palamós -:-
16/04 Júpiter   -   Granollers -:-
16/04 Sanfeliuenc   -   Sant Andreu -:-
16/04 Europa   -   Terrassa -:-
16/04 Vilassar Mar   -   Montañesa -:-
16/04 Figueres UE   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
16/04 Pobla Mafumet   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Granollers   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
23/04 Palamós   -   Júpiter -:-
23/04 Sabadell B   -   Ascó FC -:-
23/04 Castelldefels   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
23/04 Terrassa   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
23/04 Sant Andreu   -   Europa -:-
23/04 La Jonquera   -   Manlleu -:-
23/04 Peralada   -   Olot -:-
23/04 Montañesa   -   Figueres UE -:-
23/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Olot   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
30/04 Manlleu   -   Peralada -:-
30/04 Ascó FC   -   La Jonquera -:-
30/04 Júpiter   -   Sabadell B -:-
30/04 Sanfeliuenc   -   Palamós -:-
30/04 Europa   -   Granollers -:-
30/04 Vilassar Mar   -   Sant Andreu -:-
30/04 Figueres UE   -   Terrassa -:-
30/04 Pobla Mafumet   -   Montañesa -:-
30/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Olot   -   Castelldefels -:-
07/05 Vilafranca FC   -   Manlleu -:-
07/05 Peralada   -   Ascó FC -:-
07/05 La Jonquera   -   Júpiter -:-
07/05 Sabadell B   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
07/05 Palamós   -   Europa -:-
07/05 Granollers   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
07/05 Sant Andreu   -   Figueres UE -:-
07/05 Terrassa   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
07/05 Montañesa   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Manlleu   -   Olot -:-
14/05 Ascó FC   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
14/05 Júpiter   -   Peralada -:-
14/05 Sanfeliuenc   -   La Jonquera -:-
14/05 Europa   -   Sabadell B -:-
14/05 Vilassar Mar   -   Palamós -:-
14/05 Figueres UE   -   Granollers -:-
14/05 Pobla Mafumet   -   Sant Andreu -:-
14/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Terrassa -:-
14/05 Castelldefels   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada