Promoción ascenso a segunda división B

Ida

21.05.2016 - 22.05.2016
21/05 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
21/05 Mutilvera 2 - 0 G. Torrelavega Fin
21/05 Marino 1 - 1 Gavá Fin
21/05 Cayón 2 - 1 At. Cirbonero Fin
21/05 Náxara 0 - 0 At. Sanluqueño Fin
21/05 San Juan 0 - 0 Tarazona Fin
21/05 Zamudio 3 - 1 Laredo Fin
21/05 Azuqueca 1 - 0 Arroyo Fin
22/05 C.D. Alcalá 2 - 1 Langreo Fin
22/05 Mar Menor 0 - 1 Formentera Fin
22/05 At. Mancha 3 - 1 Zamora Fin
22/05 Prat 3 - 1 Osasuna B Fin
22/05 At. Madrid B 0 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
22/05 Constancia 1 - 2 SD Logroñés Fin
22/05 CD El Ejido 3 - 0 Club Bermeo Fin
22/05 Deportivo B 4 - 0 El Palmar Fin
22/05 L.Palmas At. 1 - 0 Racing B Fin
22/05 Conquense 0 - 0 Extremadura Fin
22/05 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 S.S Reyes Fin
22/05 Tenisca 2 - 1 Navalcarnero Fin
22/05 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 0 Lanzarote Fin
22/05 Choco 2 - 1 CD Badajoz Fin
22/05 Teruel 0 - 2 Ontinyent Fin
22/05 Boiro 2 - 0 Caudal Fin
22/05 At. Saguntino 2 - 0 CD Calahorra Fin
22/05 Villaralbo 1 - 1 Cerceda Fin
22/05 Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
22/05 Jerez CF 1 - 1 G.Segoviana Fin
22/05 Palencia Balompié 1 - 2 Loja Fin
22/05 Haro 0 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
22/05 Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Real Avilés Fin
22/05 Castellón 1 - 0 Santa Eulalia Fin
22/05 Balmaseda 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
22/05 Almansa 0 - 0 Andorra CF Fin
22/05 Córdoba B 1 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
22/05 S.Fernando 1 - 1 Europa Fin

Vuelta

28.05.2016 - 29.05.2016
28/05 At. Cirbonero 0 - 2 Cayón Fin
28/05 Laredo 1 - 0 Zamudio Fin
28/05 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Teruel Fin
28/05 Gavá 3 - 2 Marino Fin
28/05 Racing B 0 - 1 L.Palmas At. Fin
28/05 Club Bermeo 3 - 2 CD El Ejido Fin
29/05 S.S Reyes 3 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
29/05 Formentera 0 - 2 Mar Menor Fin
29/05 Mallorca B 2 - 0 Zaragoza B Fin
29/05 Osasuna B 1 - 0 Prat Fin
29/05 SD Logroñés 1 - 1 Constancia Fin
29/05 At. Malagueño 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
29/05 El Palmar 1 - 1 Deportivo B Fin
29/05 Loja 0 - 3 Palencia Balompié Fin
29/05 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 2 Haro Fin
29/05 Langreo 2 - 0 C.D. Alcalá Fin
29/05 Real Avilés 1 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
29/05 Extremadura 2 - 0 Conquense Fin
29/05 Caudal 1 - 0 Boiro Fin
29/05 CD Calahorra 2 - 0 At. Saguntino Fin
29/05 Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Tenisca Fin
29/05 Almagro CF 0 - 0 At. Madrid B Fin
29/05 Lanzarote 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
29/05 Cerceda 2 - 1 Villaralbo Fin
29/05 G. Torrelavega 1 - 0 Mutilvera Fin
29/05 G.Segoviana 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
29/05 Andorra CF 0 - 0 Almansa Fin
29/05 Arroyo 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
29/05 Tarazona 1 - 0 San Juan Fin
29/05 Europa 2 - 3 S.Fernando Fin
29/05 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
29/05 Zamora 0 - 2 At. Mancha Fin
29/05 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 3 Córdoba B Fin
29/05 CD Badajoz 2 - 2 Choco Fin
29/05 Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 Castellón Fin
29/05 At. Sanluqueño 1 - 0 Náxara Fin

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada