Calendario de LEB Oro

Jornada 1ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 Real Canoe NC 70 - 84 Palencia Fin
05/10 TAU Castelló 78 - 71 CB Prat Fin
05/10 Leyma Coruña 95 - 90 Valladolid Fin
05/10 Força Lleida 86 - 66 Palma Fin
05/10 Huesca 92 - 84 Real Betis Fin
06/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 77 - 82 Bilbao Basket Fin
06/10 Araberri 109 - 111 Melilla Fin
06/10 Barcelona B 64 - 68 Cáceres Fin
07/10 Granada 68 - 64 Ourense Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.10.2018 - 10.10.2018
09/10 Real Betis 96 - 88 Leyma Coruña Fin
09/10 CB Prat 65 - 82 Força Lleida Fin
09/10 Valladolid 91 - 79 Araberri Fin
09/10 Palencia 86 - 83 Barcelona B Fin
10/10 Bilbao Basket 87 - 78 TAU Castelló Fin
10/10 Palma 78 - 58 Huesca Fin
10/10 Ourense 71 - 50 Real Canoe NC Fin
10/10 Cáceres 57 - 70 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
10/10 Melilla 67 - 53 Granada Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
12/10 Real Canoe NC 84 - 68 Melilla Fin
13/10 Araberri 84 - 90 Granada Fin
13/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 81 - 83 Palencia Fin
14/10 TAU Castelló 84 - 60 Cáceres Fin
14/10 Barcelona B 63 - 76 Ourense Fin
14/10 Força Lleida 70 - 75 Bilbao Basket Fin
14/10 Leyma Coruña 76 - 79 Palma Fin
14/10 Huesca 97 - 86 CB Prat Fin
14/10 Valladolid 74 - 67 Real Betis Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
19/10 Bilbao Basket 69 - 76 Huesca Fin
19/10 Real Betis 94 - 82 Araberri Fin
19/10 Cáceres 58 - 69 Força Lleida Fin
19/10 Palencia 84 - 59 TAU Castelló Fin
19/10 Melilla 63 - 95 Barcelona B Fin
20/10 CB Prat 76 - 66 Leyma Coruña Fin
20/10 Ourense 67 - 74 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
21/10 Palma 84 - 87 Valladolid Fin
21/10 Granada 87 - 60 Real Canoe NC Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

26.10.2018 - 27.10.2018
26/10 Força Lleida 90 - 80 Palencia Fin
26/10 Leyma Coruña 64 - 74 Bilbao Basket Fin
26/10 Valladolid 95 - 73 CB Prat Fin
26/10 TAU Castelló 80 - 85 Ourense Fin
26/10 Huesca 86 - 59 Cáceres Fin
27/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 75 - 78 Melilla Fin
27/10 Araberri 69 - 92 Real Canoe NC Fin
27/10 Real Betis 82 - 77 Palma Fin
27/10 Barcelona B 78 - 60 Granada Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
02/11 Real Canoe NC 92 - 86 Barcelona B Fin
02/11 Cáceres 84 - 80 Leyma Coruña Fin
02/11 Palencia 77 - 76 Huesca Fin
02/11 Melilla 82 - 72 TAU Castelló Fin
02/11 Ourense 62 - 70 Força Lleida Fin
03/11 CB Prat 88 - 90 Real Betis Fin
04/11 Bilbao Basket 84 - 77 Valladolid Fin
04/11 Palma 71 - 79 Araberri Fin
04/11 Granada 70 - 73 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
09/11 Real Betis 70 - 64 Bilbao Basket Fin
09/11 Leyma Coruña 95 - 109 Palencia Fin
09/11 Valladolid 75 - 71 Cáceres Fin
09/11 TAU Castelló 69 - 78 Granada Fin
09/11 Força Lleida 67 - 66 Melilla Fin
09/11 Huesca 79 - 74 Ourense Fin
10/11 Araberri 81 - 96 Barcelona B Fin
10/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 78 - 56 Real Canoe NC Fin
11/11 Palma 99 - 70 CB Prat Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

16.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
16/11 Real Canoe NC 72 - 65 TAU Castelló Fin
16/11 Cáceres 72 - 77 Real Betis Fin
16/11 Palencia 101 - 97 Valladolid Fin
16/11 Melilla 69 - 79 Huesca Fin
17/11 CB Prat 75 - 88 Araberri Fin
17/11 Granada 79 - 63 Força Lleida Fin
17/11 Barcelona B 60 - 63 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
17/11 Ourense 96 - 75 Leyma Coruña Fin
18/11 Bilbao Basket 77 - 71 Palma Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

23.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
23/11 Leyma Coruña 72 - 76 Melilla Fin
23/11 Real Betis 94 - 69 Palencia Fin
23/11 TAU Castelló 85 - 81 Barcelona B Fin
23/11 Valladolid 66 - 72 Ourense Fin
23/11 Força Lleida 73 - 55 Real Canoe NC Fin
23/11 Huesca 89 - 82 Granada Fin
24/11 Araberri 74 - 72 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
24/11 CB Prat 66 - 73 Bilbao Basket Fin
25/11 Palma 82 - 74 Cáceres Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.11.2018 - 28.11.2018
27/11 Bilbao Basket 76 - 77 Araberri Fin
27/11 Melilla 79 - 72 Valladolid Fin
27/11 Granada 93 - 59 Leyma Coruña Fin
27/11 Barcelona B 71 - 74 Força Lleida Fin
28/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 95 - 70 TAU Castelló Fin
28/11 Ourense 65 - 94 Real Betis Fin
28/11 Cáceres 87 - 74 CB Prat Fin
28/11 Palencia 87 - 95 Palma Fin
28/11 Real Canoe NC 71 - 69 Huesca Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

02.12.2018
02/12 CB Prat 55 - 98 Palencia Fin
02/12 Bilbao Basket 82 - 53 Cáceres Fin
02/12 Araberri 80 - 78 TAU Castelló Fin
02/12 Força Lleida 67 - 70 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
02/12 Leyma Coruña 85 - 59 Real Canoe NC Fin
02/12 Real Betis 85 - 64 Melilla Fin
02/12 Palma 77 - 72 Ourense Fin
02/12 Huesca 74 - 65 Barcelona B Fin
02/12 Valladolid 80 - 70 Granada Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
07/12 Real Canoe NC 83 - 64 Valladolid Fin
07/12 TAU Castelló 70 - 66 Força Lleida Fin
07/12 Cáceres 77 - 64 Araberri Fin
07/12 Palencia 78 - 71 Bilbao Basket Fin
07/12 Melilla 75 - 63 Palma Fin
08/12 Granada 60 - 81 Real Betis Fin
08/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo 73 - 58 Huesca Fin
08/12 Barcelona B 65 - 88 Leyma Coruña Fin
09/12 Ourense 74 - 59 CB Prat Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

14.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
14/12 Araberri 73 - 89 Força Lleida Fin
14/12 Valladolid 66 - 71 Barcelona B Fin
14/12 Huesca 95 - 84 TAU Castelló Fin
14/12 Cáceres 85 - 87 Palencia Fin
15/12 CB Prat 73 - 77 Melilla Fin
15/12 Real Betis 99 - 68 Real Canoe NC Fin
15/12 Leyma Coruña 98 - 76 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
16/12 Bilbao Basket 73 - 60 Ourense Fin
16/12 Palma 60 - 78 Granada Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

19.12.2018 - 22.12.2018
19/12 Ourense 85 - 73 Cáceres Fin
21/12 Real Canoe NC 67 - 75 Palma Fin
21/12 Melilla 63 - 76 Bilbao Basket Fin
21/12 TAU Castelló 59 - 72 Leyma Coruña Fin
21/12 Palencia 92 - 87 Araberri Fin
21/12 Força Lleida 85 - 89 Huesca Fin
22/12 Granada 85 - 54 CB Prat Fin
22/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo 78 - 68 Valladolid Fin
22/12 Barcelona B 73 - 82 Real Betis Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

18.12.2018 - 30.12.2018
18/12 Valladolid 70 - 56 TAU Castelló Fin
28/12 Real Betis 85 - 69 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
28/12 Leyma Coruña 73 - 61 Força Lleida Fin
28/12 Cáceres 60 - 71 Melilla Fin
29/12 Araberri 81 - 87 Huesca Fin
29/12 CB Prat 72 - 75 Real Canoe NC Fin
30/12 Bilbao Basket 93 - 68 Granada Fin
30/12 Palencia 76 - 88 Ourense Fin
30/12 Palma 83 - 76 Barcelona B Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

04.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
04/01 Real Canoe NC 64 - 81 Bilbao Basket Fin
04/01 TAU Castelló 69 - 74 Real Betis Fin
04/01 Melilla 77 - 74 Palencia Fin
04/01 Força Lleida 68 - 72 Valladolid Fin
05/01 Barcelona B 75 - 81 CB Prat Fin
06/01 Huesca 83 - 78 Leyma Coruña Fin
06/01 Granada 67 - 64 Cáceres Fin
06/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 72 - 66 Palma Fin
06/01 Araberri 85 - 94 Ourense Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2019 - 13.03.2019
11/01 Leyma Coruña 96 - 82 Araberri Fin
11/01 Valladolid 84 - 50 Huesca Fin
11/01 Real Betis 77 - 68 Força Lleida Fin
11/01 CB Prat 79 - 78 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
11/01 Bilbao Basket 82 - 85 Barcelona B Fin
11/01 Cáceres 65 - 63 Real Canoe NC Fin
11/01 Palencia 76 - 79 Granada Fin
12/01 Ourense 68 - 60 Melilla Fin
13/03 Palma 71 - 87 TAU Castelló Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
18/01 Real Betis 84 - 65 Huesca Fin
18/01 Valladolid 75 - 65 Leyma Coruña Fin
18/01 Palencia 94 - 96 Real Canoe NC Fin
18/01 Cáceres 70 - 49 Barcelona B Fin
18/01 Melilla 77 - 82 Araberri Fin
19/01 Ourense 80 - 83 Granada Fin
19/01 CB Prat 72 - 82 TAU Castelló Fin
20/01 Palma 85 - 57 Força Lleida Fin
20/01 Bilbao Basket 72 - 81 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

22.01.2019 - 23.01.2019
22/01 Araberri 78 - 82 Valladolid Fin
22/01 Leyma Coruña 70 - 78 Real Betis Fin
22/01 Barcelona B 81 - 63 Palencia Fin
23/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 82 - 62 Cáceres Fin
23/01 TAU Castelló 74 - 62 Bilbao Basket Fin
23/01 Força Lleida 80 - 58 CB Prat Fin
23/01 Huesca 64 - 70 Palma Fin
23/01 Real Canoe NC 62 - 90 Ourense Fin
23/01 Granada 76 - 85 Melilla Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 CB Prat 56 - 83 Huesca Fin
26/01 Granada 86 - 59 Araberri Fin
27/01 Bilbao Basket 81 - 70 Força Lleida Fin
27/01 Cáceres 81 - 86 TAU Castelló Fin
27/01 Palencia 66 - 84 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
27/01 Palma 84 - 72 Leyma Coruña Fin
27/01 Melilla 82 - 59 Real Canoe NC Fin
27/01 Real Betis 88 - 83 Valladolid Fin
27/01 Ourense 76 - 69 Barcelona B Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

01.02.2019 - 02.02.2019
01/02 Real Canoe NC 53 - 66 Granada Fin
01/02 Valladolid 80 - 76 Palma Fin
01/02 TAU Castelló 66 - 72 Palencia Fin
01/02 Leyma Coruña 85 - 67 CB Prat Fin
01/02 Força Lleida 93 - 70 Cáceres Fin
02/02 Araberri 55 - 81 Real Betis Fin
02/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo 78 - 81 Ourense Fin
02/02 Huesca 61 - 74 Bilbao Basket Fin
02/02 Barcelona B 60 - 78 Melilla Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
15/02 Real Canoe NC 64 - 75 Araberri Fin
15/02 Palencia 81 - 77 Força Lleida Fin
15/02 Melilla 74 - 69 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
15/02 Cáceres 68 - 75 Huesca Fin
16/02 CB Prat 73 - 71 Valladolid Fin
16/02 Granada 73 - 53 Barcelona B Fin
16/02 Ourense 72 - 82 TAU Castelló Fin
17/02 Bilbao Basket 87 - 59 Leyma Coruña Fin
17/02 Palma 92 - 58 Real Betis Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

22.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
22/02 Leyma Coruña 68 - 55 Cáceres Fin
22/02 Valladolid 79 - 64 Bilbao Basket Fin
22/02 TAU Castelló 73 - 81 Melilla Fin
22/02 Força Lleida 61 - 70 Ourense Fin
23/02 Araberri 76 - 79 Palma Fin
23/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo 76 - 56 Granada Fin
23/02 Real Betis 78 - 63 CB Prat Fin
23/02 Barcelona B 64 - 61 Real Canoe NC Fin
24/02 Huesca 68 - 79 Palencia Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
01/03 Real Canoe NC 59 - 70 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
01/03 Melilla 83 - 72 Força Lleida Fin
01/03 Palencia 93 - 84 Leyma Coruña Fin
01/03 Cáceres 66 - 74 Valladolid Fin
02/03 CB Prat 85 - 83 Palma Fin
02/03 Granada 70 - 59 TAU Castelló Fin
02/03 Ourense 78 - 62 Huesca Fin
03/03 Bilbao Basket 98 - 68 Real Betis Fin
03/03 Barcelona B 72 - 71 Araberri Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
08/03 Huesca 87 - 88 Melilla Fin
08/03 Valladolid 76 - 80 Palencia Fin
08/03 TAU Castelló 88 - 75 Real Canoe NC Fin
08/03 Força Lleida 78 - 70 Granada Fin
09/03 Araberri 62 - 71 CB Prat Fin
09/03 Real Betis 80 - 71 Cáceres Fin
09/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo 103 - 63 Barcelona B Fin
10/03 Leyma Coruña 63 - 78 Ourense Fin
10/03 Palma 67 - 45 Bilbao Basket Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
15/03 Real Canoe NC 65 - 64 Força Lleida Fin
15/03 Palencia 66 - 76 Real Betis Fin
15/03 Cáceres 80 - 75 Palma Fin
15/03 Melilla 67 - 70 Leyma Coruña Fin
16/03 Granada 87 - 64 Huesca Fin
16/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo 71 - 63 Araberri Fin
16/03 Ourense 81 - 75 Valladolid Fin
16/03 Barcelona B 57 - 62 TAU Castelló Fin
17/03 Bilbao Basket 93 - 75 CB Prat Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

19.03.2019 - 20.03.2019
19/03 TAU Castelló 84 - 89 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
19/03 Araberri 52 - 76 Bilbao Basket Fin
19/03 Leyma Coruña 73 - 80 Granada Fin
19/03 Huesca 94 - 66 Real Canoe NC Fin
19/03 Valladolid 70 - 76 Melilla Fin
19/03 Força Lleida 67 - 66 Barcelona B Fin
20/03 Real Betis   -   Ourense 20:00h.
20/03 Palma   -   Palencia 20:30h.
20/03 CB Prat   -   Cáceres 21:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
22/03 TAU Castelló   -   Araberri 20:45h.
23/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Força Lleida 18:30h.
23/03 Granada   -   Valladolid 18:30h.
23/03 Real Canoe NC   -   Leyma Coruña 19:30h.
23/03 Barcelona B   -   Huesca 21:00h.
24/03 Melilla   -   Real Betis 12:00h.
24/03 Cáceres   -   Bilbao Basket 12:30h.
24/03 Palencia   -   CB Prat 12:30h.
24/03 Ourense   -   Palma 19:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

29.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
29/03 Força Lleida   -   TAU Castelló -:-
29/03 Huesca   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
29/03 Real Betis   -   Granada -:-
29/03 CB Prat   -   Ourense -:-
29/03 Valladolid   -   Real Canoe NC -:-
29/03 Leyma Coruña   -   Barcelona B -:-
31/03 Bilbao Basket   -   Palencia 12:00h.
31/03 Araberri   -   Cáceres 12:30h.
31/03 Palma   -   Melilla 18:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

05.04.2019
05/04 Real Canoe NC   -   Real Betis -:-
05/04 Palencia   -   Cáceres -:-
05/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
05/04 Granada   -   Palma -:-
05/04 Ourense   -   Bilbao Basket -:-
05/04 Força Lleida   -   Araberri -:-
05/04 Barcelona B   -   Valladolid -:-
05/04 TAU Castelló   -   Huesca -:-
05/04 Melilla   -   CB Prat -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

12.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
12/04 Leyma Coruña   -   TAU Castelló -:-
12/04 Huesca   -   Força Lleida -:-
12/04 Valladolid   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
12/04 CB Prat   -   Granada -:-
12/04 Palma   -   Real Canoe NC -:-
12/04 Real Betis   -   Barcelona B -:-
12/04 Cáceres   -   Ourense 21:00h.
13/04 Araberri   -   Palencia 18:00h.
14/04 Bilbao Basket   -   Melilla 12:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

18.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
18/04 Força Lleida   -   Leyma Coruña 20:00h.
20/04 Barcelona B   -   Palma 18:00h.
20/04 Melilla   -   Cáceres 20:00h.
21/04 TAU Castelló   -   Valladolid 12:00h.
21/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Real Betis 18:30h.
21/04 Granada   -   Bilbao Basket 18:30h.
21/04 Ourense   -   Palencia 19:00h.
21/04 Huesca   -   Araberri 19:00h.
21/04 Real Canoe NC   -   CB Prat 19:30h.
 

Jornada 33ª

26.04.2019
26/04 Real Betis   -   TAU Castelló -:-
26/04 Valladolid   -   Força Lleida -:-
26/04 Palma   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
26/04 Palencia   -   Melilla -:-
26/04 Ourense   -   Araberri -:-
26/04 Cáceres   -   Granada -:-
26/04 Bilbao Basket   -   Real Canoe NC -:-
26/04 CB Prat   -   Barcelona B -:-
26/04 Leyma Coruña   -   Huesca -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

03.05.2019
03/05 Força Lleida   -   Real Betis -:-
03/05 Real Canoe NC   -   Cáceres -:-
03/05 Araberri   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
03/05 TAU Castelló   -   Palma -:-
03/05 Barcelona B   -   Bilbao Basket -:-
03/05 Granada   -   Palencia -:-
03/05 Melilla   -   Ourense -:-
03/05 Huesca   -   Valladolid -:-
03/05 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   CB Prat -:-
 

Buscador de deportes