Calendario de Calcio Serie A

Jornada 1ª

18.08.2018 - 31.10.2018
18/08 Chievo 2 - 3 Juventus Fin
18/08 Lazio 1 - 2 Napolés Fin
19/08 Torino 0 - 1 Roma Fin
19/08 Bologna 0 - 1 SPAL Fin
19/08 Empoli 2 - 0 Cagliari Fin
19/08 Parma 2 - 2 Udinese Fin
19/08 Sassuolo 1 - 0 Inter de Milán Fin
20/08 Atalanta 4 - 0 Frosinone Fin
19/09 Sampdoria 1 - 1 Fiorentina Fin
31/10 Milan 2 - 1 Genoa Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

25.08.2018 - 27.08.2018
25/08 Juventus 2 - 0 Lazio Fin
25/08 Napolés 3 - 2 Milan Fin
26/08 SPAL 1 - 0 Parma Fin
26/08 Cagliari 2 - 2 Sassuolo Fin
26/08 Fiorentina 6 - 1 Chievo Fin
26/08 Frosinone 0 - 0 Bologna Fin
26/08 Genoa 2 - 1 Empoli Fin
26/08 Inter de Milán 2 - 2 Torino Fin
26/08 Udinese 1 - 0 Sampdoria Fin
27/08 Roma 3 - 3 Atalanta Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

31.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
31/08 Milan 2 - 1 Roma Fin
01/09 Bologna 0 - 3 Inter de Milán Fin
01/09 Parma 1 - 2 Juventus Fin
02/09 Fiorentina 1 - 0 Udinese Fin
02/09 Atalanta 0 - 1 Cagliari Fin
02/09 Chievo 0 - 0 Empoli Fin
02/09 Lazio 1 - 0 Frosinone Fin
02/09 Sampdoria 3 - 0 Napolés Fin
02/09 Sassuolo 5 - 3 Genoa Fin
02/09 Torino 1 - 0 SPAL Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2018 - 17.09.2018
15/09 Inter de Milán 0 - 1 Parma Fin
15/09 Napolés 1 - 0 Fiorentina Fin
15/09 Frosinone 0 - 5 Sampdoria Fin
16/09 Roma 2 - 2 Chievo Fin
16/09 Genoa 1 - 0 Bologna Fin
16/09 Juventus 2 - 1 Sassuolo Fin
16/09 Udinese 1 - 1 Torino Fin
16/09 Empoli 0 - 1 Lazio Fin
16/09 Cagliari 1 - 1 Milan Fin
17/09 SPAL 2 - 0 Atalanta Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
21/09 Sassuolo 3 - 1 Empoli Fin
22/09 Parma 2 - 0 Cagliari Fin
22/09 Fiorentina 3 - 0 SPAL Fin
22/09 Sampdoria 0 - 1 Inter de Milán Fin
23/09 Torino 1 - 3 Napolés Fin
23/09 Bologna 2 - 0 Roma Fin
23/09 Chievo 0 - 2 Udinese Fin
23/09 Lazio 4 - 1 Genoa Fin
23/09 Milan 2 - 2 Atalanta Fin
23/09 Frosinone 0 - 2 Juventus Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

25.09.2018 - 27.09.2018
25/09 Inter de Milán 2 - 1 Fiorentina Fin
26/09 Udinese 1 - 2 Lazio Fin
26/09 Atalanta 0 - 0 Torino Fin
26/09 Cagliari 0 - 0 Sampdoria Fin
26/09 Genoa 2 - 0 Chievo Fin
26/09 Juventus 2 - 0 Bologna Fin
26/09 Napolés 3 - 0 Parma Fin
26/09 Roma 4 - 0 Frosinone Fin
27/09 SPAL 0 - 2 Sassuolo Fin
27/09 Empoli 1 - 1 Milan Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

29.09.2018 - 01.10.2018
29/09 Roma 3 - 1 Lazio Fin
29/09 Juventus 3 - 1 Napolés Fin
29/09 Inter de Milán 2 - 0 Cagliari Fin
30/09 Bologna 2 - 1 Udinese Fin
30/09 Chievo 0 - 1 Torino Fin
30/09 Fiorentina 2 - 0 Atalanta Fin
30/09 Frosinone 1 - 2 Genoa Fin
30/09 Parma 1 - 0 Empoli Fin
30/09 Sassuolo 1 - 4 Milan Fin
01/10 Sampdoria 2 - 1 SPAL Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 Torino 3 - 2 Frosinone Fin
06/10 Cagliari 2 - 0 Bologna Fin
06/10 Udinese 0 - 2 Juventus Fin
06/10 Empoli 0 - 2 Roma Fin
07/10 Genoa 1 - 3 Parma Fin
07/10 Atalanta 0 - 1 Sampdoria Fin
07/10 Lazio 1 - 0 Fiorentina Fin
07/10 Milan 3 - 1 Chievo Fin
07/10 Napolés 2 - 0 Sassuolo Fin
07/10 SPAL 1 - 2 Inter de Milán Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 22.10.2018
20/10 Roma 0 - 2 SPAL Fin
20/10 Juventus 1 - 1 Genoa Fin
20/10 Udinese 0 - 3 Napolés Fin
21/10 Frosinone 3 - 3 Empoli Fin
21/10 Bologna 2 - 2 Torino Fin
21/10 Chievo 1 - 5 Atalanta Fin
21/10 Parma 0 - 2 Lazio Fin
21/10 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Cagliari Fin
21/10 Inter de Milán 1 - 0 Milan Fin
22/10 Sampdoria 0 - 0 Sassuolo Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 29.10.2018
27/10 Atalanta 3 - 0 Parma Fin
27/10 Empoli 1 - 2 Juventus Fin
27/10 Torino 1 - 1 Fiorentina Fin
28/10 Sassuolo 2 - 2 Bologna Fin
28/10 Cagliari 2 - 1 Chievo Fin
28/10 Genoa 2 - 2 Udinese Fin
28/10 SPAL 0 - 3 Frosinone Fin
28/10 Milan 3 - 2 Sampdoria Fin
28/10 Napolés 1 - 1 Roma Fin
29/10 Lazio 0 - 3 Inter de Milán Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
02/11 Napolés 5 - 1 Empoli Fin
03/11 Inter de Milán 5 - 0 Genoa Fin
03/11 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Roma Fin
03/11 Juventus 3 - 1 Cagliari Fin
04/11 Lazio 4 - 1 SPAL Fin
04/11 Chievo 0 - 2 Sassuolo Fin
04/11 Parma 0 - 0 Frosinone Fin
04/11 Sampdoria 1 - 4 Torino Fin
04/11 Bologna 1 - 2 Atalanta Fin
04/11 Udinese 0 - 1 Milan Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
09/11 Frosinone 1 - 1 Fiorentina Fin
10/11 Torino 1 - 2 Parma Fin
10/11 SPAL 2 - 2 Cagliari Fin
10/11 Genoa 1 - 2 Napolés Fin
11/11 Atalanta 4 - 1 Inter de Milán Fin
11/11 Chievo 2 - 2 Bologna Fin
11/11 Empoli 2 - 1 Udinese Fin
11/11 Roma 4 - 1 Sampdoria Fin
11/11 Sassuolo 1 - 1 Lazio Fin
11/11 Milan 0 - 2 Juventus Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

24.11.2018 - 26.11.2018
24/11 Udinese   -   Roma 15:00h.
24/11 Juventus   -   SPAL 18:00h.
24/11 Inter de Milán   -   Frosinone 20:30h.
25/11 Parma   -   Sassuolo 12:30h.
25/11 Bologna   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
25/11 Empoli   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
25/11 Napolés   -   Chievo 15:00h.
25/11 Lazio   -   Milan 18:00h.
25/11 Genoa   -   Sampdoria 20:30h.
26/11 Cagliari   -   Torino 20:30h.
 

Jornada 14ª

01.12.2018 - 03.12.2018
01/12 SPAL   -   Empoli 15:00h.
01/12 Fiorentina   -   Juventus 18:00h.
01/12 Sampdoria   -   Bologna 20:30h.
02/12 Milan   -   Parma 12:30h.
02/12 Frosinone   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
02/12 Sassuolo   -   Udinese 15:00h.
02/12 Torino   -   Genoa 15:00h.
02/12 Chievo   -   Lazio 18:00h.
02/12 Roma   -   Inter de Milán 20:30h.
03/12 Atalanta   -   Napolés 20:30h.
 

Jornada 15ª

07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
07/12 Juventus   -   Inter de Milán 20:30h.
08/12 Napolés   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
08/12 Cagliari   -   Roma 18:00h.
08/12 Lazio   -   Sampdoria 20:30h.
09/12 Sassuolo   -   Fiorentina 12:30h.
09/12 Empoli   -   Bologna 15:00h.
09/12 Parma   -   Chievo 15:00h.
09/12 Udinese   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
09/12 Genoa   -   SPAL 18:00h.
09/12 Milan   -   Torino 20:30h.
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2018 - 18.12.2018
15/12 Inter de Milán   -   Udinese 18:00h.
15/12 Torino   -   Juventus 20:30h.
16/12 SPAL   -   Chievo 12:30h.
16/12 Fiorentina   -   Empoli 15:00h.
16/12 Frosinone   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
16/12 Sampdoria   -   Parma 15:00h.
16/12 Cagliari   -   Napolés 18:00h.
16/12 Roma   -   Genoa 20:30h.
17/12 Atalanta   -   Lazio 20:30h.
18/12 Bologna   -   Milan 20:30h.
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018
22/12 Lazio   -   Cagliari 12:30h.
22/12 Empoli   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
22/12 Genoa   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
22/12 Milan   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
22/12 Napolés   -   SPAL 15:00h.
22/12 Parma   -   Bologna 15:00h.
22/12 Sassuolo   -   Torino 15:00h.
22/12 Udinese   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
22/12 Chievo   -   Inter de Milán 18:00h.
22/12 Juventus   -   Roma 20:30h.
 

Jornada 18ª

26.12.2018 - 26.12.2018
26/12 Frosinone   -   Milan 12:30h.
26/12 Atalanta   -   Juventus 15:00h.
26/12 Bologna   -   Lazio 15:00h.
26/12 Cagliari   -   Genoa 15:00h.
26/12 Fiorentina   -   Parma 15:00h.
26/12 SPAL   -   Udinese 15:00h.
26/12 Sampdoria   -   Chievo 15:00h.
26/12 Roma   -   Sassuolo 18:00h.
26/12 Torino   -   Empoli 18:00h.
26/12 Inter de Milán   -   Napolés 20:30h.
 

Jornada 19ª

29.12.2018 - 29.12.2018
29/12 Juventus   -   Sampdoria 12:30h.
29/12 Chievo   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
29/12 Empoli   -   Inter de Milán 15:00h.
29/12 Genoa   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
29/12 Lazio   -   Torino 15:00h.
29/12 Parma   -   Roma 15:00h.
29/12 Sassuolo   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
29/12 Udinese   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
29/12 Napolés   -   Bologna 18:00h.
29/12 Milan   -   SPAL 20:30h.
 

Jornada 20ª

20.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
20/01 Cagliari   -   Empoli 15:00h.
20/01 Fiorentina   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
20/01 Frosinone   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
20/01 Genoa   -   Milan 15:00h.
20/01 Inter de Milán   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
20/01 Juventus   -   Chievo 15:00h.
20/01 Napolés   -   Lazio 15:00h.
20/01 Roma   -   Torino 15:00h.
20/01 SPAL   -   Bologna 15:00h.
20/01 Udinese   -   Parma 15:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 Milan   -   Napolés 20:30h.
27/01 Atalanta   -   Roma 15:00h.
27/01 Bologna   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
27/01 Chievo   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
27/01 Empoli   -   Genoa 15:00h.
27/01 Lazio   -   Juventus 15:00h.
27/01 Parma   -   SPAL 15:00h.
27/01 Sampdoria   -   Udinese 15:00h.
27/01 Sassuolo   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
27/01 Torino   -   Inter de Milán 15:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
03/02 Cagliari   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
03/02 Empoli   -   Chievo 15:00h.
03/02 Frosinone   -   Lazio 15:00h.
03/02 Genoa   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
03/02 Inter de Milán   -   Bologna 15:00h.
03/02 Juventus   -   Parma 15:00h.
03/02 Napolés   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
03/02 SPAL   -   Torino 15:00h.
03/02 Udinese   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
03/02 Roma   -   Milan 20:30h.
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
10/02 Atalanta   -   SPAL 15:00h.
10/02 Bologna   -   Genoa 15:00h.
10/02 Chievo   -   Roma 15:00h.
10/02 Fiorentina   -   Napolés 15:00h.
10/02 Lazio   -   Empoli 15:00h.
10/02 Milan   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
10/02 Parma   -   Inter de Milán 15:00h.
10/02 Sampdoria   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
10/02 Sassuolo   -   Juventus 15:00h.
10/02 Torino   -   Udinese 15:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
17/02 Atalanta   -   Milan 15:00h.
17/02 Cagliari   -   Parma 15:00h.
17/02 Empoli   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
17/02 Genoa   -   Lazio 15:00h.
17/02 Inter de Milán   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
17/02 Juventus   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
17/02 Napolés   -   Torino 15:00h.
17/02 Roma   -   Bologna 15:00h.
17/02 SPAL   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
17/02 Udinese   -   Chievo 15:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

24.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
24/02 Bologna   -   Juventus 15:00h.
24/02 Chievo   -   Genoa 15:00h.
24/02 Fiorentina   -   Inter de Milán 15:00h.
24/02 Frosinone   -   Roma 15:00h.
24/02 Lazio   -   Udinese 15:00h.
24/02 Milan   -   Empoli 15:00h.
24/02 Parma   -   Napolés 15:00h.
24/02 Sampdoria   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
24/02 Sassuolo   -   SPAL 15:00h.
24/02 Torino   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

03.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
03/03 Atalanta   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
03/03 Cagliari   -   Inter de Milán 15:00h.
03/03 Empoli   -   Parma 15:00h.
03/03 Genoa   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
03/03 Lazio   -   Roma 15:00h.
03/03 Milan   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
03/03 SPAL   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
03/03 Torino   -   Chievo 15:00h.
03/03 Udinese   -   Bologna 15:00h.
03/03 Napolés   -   Juventus 20:30h.
 

Jornada 27ª

10.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
10/03 Bologna   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
10/03 Chievo   -   Milan 15:00h.
10/03 Fiorentina   -   Lazio 15:00h.
10/03 Frosinone   -   Torino 15:00h.
10/03 Inter de Milán   -   SPAL 15:00h.
10/03 Juventus   -   Udinese 15:00h.
10/03 Parma   -   Genoa 15:00h.
10/03 Roma   -   Empoli 15:00h.
10/03 Sampdoria   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
10/03 Sassuolo   -   Napolés 15:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

17.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
17/03 Atalanta   -   Chievo 15:00h.
17/03 Cagliari   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
17/03 Empoli   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
17/03 Genoa   -   Juventus 15:00h.
17/03 Lazio   -   Parma 15:00h.
17/03 Napolés   -   Udinese 15:00h.
17/03 SPAL   -   Roma 15:00h.
17/03 Sassuolo   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
17/03 Torino   -   Bologna 15:00h.
17/03 Milan   -   Inter de Milán 20:30h.
 

Jornada 29ª

31.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
31/03 Bologna   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
31/03 Chievo   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
31/03 Fiorentina   -   Torino 15:00h.
31/03 Frosinone   -   SPAL 15:00h.
31/03 Inter de Milán   -   Lazio 15:00h.
31/03 Juventus   -   Empoli 15:00h.
31/03 Parma   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
31/03 Sampdoria   -   Milan 15:00h.
31/03 Udinese   -   Genoa 15:00h.
31/03 Roma   -   Napolés 20:30h.
 

Jornada 30ª

03.04.2019 - 03.04.2019
03/04 Atalanta   -   Bologna 20:30h.
03/04 Cagliari   -   Juventus 20:30h.
03/04 Empoli   -   Napolés 20:30h.
03/04 Frosinone   -   Parma 20:30h.
03/04 Genoa   -   Inter de Milán 20:30h.
03/04 Milan   -   Udinese 20:30h.
03/04 Roma   -   Fiorentina 20:30h.
03/04 SPAL   -   Lazio 20:30h.
03/04 Sassuolo   -   Chievo 20:30h.
03/04 Torino   -   Sampdoria 20:30h.
 

Jornada 31ª

07.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
07/04 Bologna   -   Chievo 15:00h.
07/04 Cagliari   -   SPAL 15:00h.
07/04 Fiorentina   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
07/04 Inter de Milán   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
07/04 Lazio   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
07/04 Napolés   -   Genoa 15:00h.
07/04 Parma   -   Torino 15:00h.
07/04 Sampdoria   -   Roma 15:00h.
07/04 Udinese   -   Empoli 15:00h.
07/04 Juventus   -   Milan 20:30h.
 

Jornada 32ª

14.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
14/04 Atalanta   -   Empoli 15:00h.
14/04 Chievo   -   Napolés 15:00h.
14/04 Fiorentina   -   Bologna 15:00h.
14/04 Frosinone   -   Inter de Milán 15:00h.
14/04 Milan   -   Lazio 15:00h.
14/04 Roma   -   Udinese 15:00h.
14/04 SPAL   -   Juventus 15:00h.
14/04 Sampdoria   -   Genoa 15:00h.
14/04 Sassuolo   -   Parma 15:00h.
14/04 Torino   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

20.04.2019 - 20.04.2019
20/04 Bologna   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
20/04 Cagliari   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
20/04 Empoli   -   SPAL 15:00h.
20/04 Genoa   -   Torino 15:00h.
20/04 Juventus   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
20/04 Lazio   -   Chievo 15:00h.
20/04 Napolés   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
20/04 Parma   -   Milan 15:00h.
20/04 Udinese   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
20/04 Inter de Milán   -   Roma 20:30h.
 

Jornada 34ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 Inter de Milán   -   Juventus 20:30h.
28/04 Atalanta   -   Udinese 15:00h.
28/04 Bologna   -   Empoli 15:00h.
28/04 Chievo   -   Parma 15:00h.
28/04 Fiorentina   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
28/04 Frosinone   -   Napolés 15:00h.
28/04 Roma   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
28/04 SPAL   -   Genoa 15:00h.
28/04 Sampdoria   -   Lazio 15:00h.
28/04 Torino   -   Milan 15:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

05.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
05/05 Chievo   -   SPAL 15:00h.
05/05 Empoli   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
05/05 Genoa   -   Roma 15:00h.
05/05 Juventus   -   Torino 15:00h.
05/05 Lazio   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
05/05 Milan   -   Bologna 15:00h.
05/05 Napolés   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
05/05 Parma   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
05/05 Sassuolo   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
05/05 Udinese   -   Inter de Milán 15:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

12.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
12/05 Atalanta   -   Genoa 15:00h.
12/05 Bologna   -   Parma 15:00h.
12/05 Cagliari   -   Lazio 15:00h.
12/05 Fiorentina   -   Milan 15:00h.
12/05 Frosinone   -   Udinese 15:00h.
12/05 Inter de Milán   -   Chievo 15:00h.
12/05 SPAL   -   Napolés 15:00h.
12/05 Sampdoria   -   Empoli 15:00h.
12/05 Torino   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
12/05 Roma   -   Juventus 20:30h.
 

Jornada 37ª

19.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
19/05 Chievo   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
19/05 Empoli   -   Torino 15:00h.
19/05 Genoa   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
19/05 Juventus   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
19/05 Lazio   -   Bologna 15:00h.
19/05 Milan   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
19/05 Parma   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
19/05 Sassuolo   -   Roma 15:00h.
19/05 Udinese   -   SPAL 15:00h.
19/05 Napolés   -   Inter de Milán 20:30h.
 

Jornada 38ª

26.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
26/05 Atalanta   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
26/05 Bologna   -   Napolés 15:00h.
26/05 Cagliari   -   Udinese 15:00h.
26/05 Fiorentina   -   Genoa 15:00h.
26/05 Frosinone   -   Chievo 15:00h.
26/05 Inter de Milán   -   Empoli 15:00h.
26/05 Roma   -   Parma 15:00h.
26/05 SPAL   -   Milan 15:00h.
26/05 Sampdoria   -   Juventus 15:00h.
26/05 Torino   -   Lazio 15:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes