Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 7

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Toledo 1 - 3 Patacona Fin
07/09 Levante 1 - 0 Real Murcia Fin
07/09 Atlético Madrileño 2 - 2 Elche Fin
07/09 UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Lorca CF Fin
07/09 Alboraia 3 - 2 Hércules Fin
07/09 Alzira 0 - 2 Villarreal Fin
07/09 Valencia 5 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
08/09 Albacete Balompié 0 - 1 Roda Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 30.10.2019
14/09 Patacona 2 - 1 Valencia Fin
14/09 Elche 6 - 0 Toledo Fin
14/09 Torre Levante 2 - 2 Albacete Balompié Fin
14/09 Roda 1 - 0 Alzira Fin
14/09 Villarreal 1 - 0 Alboraia Fin
09/10 Hércules 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia Fin
16/10 Real Murcia 1 - 3 Atlético Madrileño Fin
30/10 Lorca CF 0 - 3 Levante Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Albacete Balompié 1 - 1 Patacona Fin
21/09 Toledo 3 - 0 Real Murcia Fin
21/09 UCAM Murcia 0 - 3 Levante Fin
21/09 Atlético Madrileño 1 - 2 Lorca CF Fin
21/09 Hércules 0 - 1 Villarreal Fin
21/09 Alboraia 2 - 5 Roda Fin
22/09 Alzira 0 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
22/09 Valencia 4 - 2 Elche Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Elche 2 - 1 Albacete Balompié Fin
28/09 Roda 2 - 0 Hércules Fin
28/09 Torre Levante 0 - 0 Alboraia Fin
28/09 Real Murcia 0 - 5 Valencia Fin
28/09 Villarreal 3 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fin
28/09 Lorca CF 1 - 1 Toledo Fin
29/09 Levante 1 - 0 Atlético Madrileño Fin
29/09 Patacona 2 - 2 Alzira Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 Villarreal 1 - 1 Roda Fin
05/10 Hércules 1 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
05/10 Albacete Balompié 2 - 0 Real Murcia Fin
05/10 UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Atlético Madrileño Fin
05/10 Alzira 1 - 1 Elche Fin
06/10 Alboraia 0 - 4 Patacona Fin
06/10 Valencia 6 - 1 Lorca CF Fin
06/10 Toledo 1 - 3 Levante Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Elche 1 - 2 Alboraia Fin
12/10 Roda 0 - 2 UCAM Murcia Fin
12/10 Torre Levante 1 - 5 Villarreal Fin
12/10 Atlético Madrileño 0 - 1 Toledo Fin
12/10 Real Murcia 1 - 0 Alzira Fin
13/10 Levante 2 - 1 Valencia Fin
13/10 Patacona 3 - 1 Hércules Fin
13/10 Lorca CF 1 - 2 Albacete Balompié Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Roda 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
19/10 UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Toledo Fin
19/10 Valencia 1 - 0 Atlético Madrileño Fin
19/10 Alboraia 3 - 1 Real Murcia Fin
20/10 Villarreal 3 - 1 Patacona Fin
20/10 Hércules 0 - 3 Elche Fin
20/10 Alzira 0 - 1 Lorca CF Fin
20/10 Albacete Balompié 1 - 1 Levante Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Levante 2 - 0 Alzira Fin
26/10 Elche 1 - 2 Villarreal Fin
26/10 Torre Levante 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia Fin
26/10 Real Murcia 5 - 2 Hércules Fin
26/10 Toledo 0 - 4 Valencia Fin
27/10 Patacona 1 - 0 Roda Fin
27/10 Lorca CF 2 - 0 Alboraia Fin
27/10 Atlético Madrileño 3 - 0 Albacete Balompié Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Roda 0 - 0 Elche Fin
01/11 Villarreal 5 - 0 Real Murcia Fin
02/11 Albacete Balompié 2 - 0 Toledo Fin
02/11 UCAM Murcia 3 - 1 Valencia Fin
02/11 Alzira 2 - 1 Atlético Madrileño Fin
03/11 Alboraia 1 - 1 Levante Fin
03/11 Torre Levante 2 - 1 Patacona Fin
03/11 Hércules 0 - 2 Lorca CF Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019
09/11 Elche 4 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
09/11 Patacona 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fin
09/11 Real Murcia 0 - 4 Roda Fin
09/11 Lorca CF 0 - 0 Villarreal Fin
09/11 Levante 2 - 1 Hércules Fin
09/11 Toledo 0 - 0 Alzira Fin
09/11 Atlético Madrileño 4 - 0 Alboraia Fin
09/11 Valencia 1 - 1 Albacete Balompié Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Patacona   -   Elche 16:00h.
16/11 Torre Levante   -   Real Murcia 16:00h.
16/11 Roda   -   Lorca CF 16:00h.
16/11 Hércules   -   Atlético Madrileño 16:00h.
16/11 UCAM Murcia   -   Albacete Balompié 16:00h.
16/11 Alzira   -   Valencia 17:00h.
16/11 Alboraia   -   Toledo 18:00h.
17/11 Villarreal   -   Levante 12:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Elche   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
24/11 Real Murcia   -   Patacona -:-
24/11 Lorca CF   -   Torre Levante -:-
24/11 Levante   -   Roda -:-
24/11 Atlético Madrileño   -   Villarreal -:-
24/11 Toledo   -   Hércules -:-
24/11 Valencia   -   Alboraia -:-
24/11 Albacete Balompié   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Elche   -   Real Murcia -:-
01/12 Patacona   -   Lorca CF -:-
01/12 Torre Levante   -   Levante -:-
01/12 Roda   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
01/12 Villarreal   -   Toledo -:-
01/12 Hércules   -   Valencia -:-
01/12 Alboraia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
01/12 UCAM Murcia   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

08.12.2019
08/12 UCAM Murcia   -   Real Murcia -:-
08/12 Lorca CF   -   Elche -:-
08/12 Levante   -   Patacona -:-
08/12 Atlético Madrileño   -   Torre Levante -:-
08/12 Toledo   -   Roda -:-
08/12 Valencia   -   Villarreal -:-
08/12 Albacete Balompié   -   Hércules -:-
08/12 Alzira   -   Alboraia -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Real Murcia   -   Lorca CF -:-
15/12 Elche   -   Levante -:-
15/12 Patacona   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
15/12 Torre Levante   -   Toledo -:-
15/12 Roda   -   Valencia -:-
15/12 Villarreal   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
15/12 Hércules   -   Alzira -:-
15/12 Alboraia   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Hércules   -   Alboraia -:-
22/12 Villarreal   -   Alzira -:-
22/12 Roda   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
22/12 Torre Levante   -   Valencia -:-
22/12 Patacona   -   Toledo -:-
22/12 Elche   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
22/12 Real Murcia   -   Levante -:-
22/12 Lorca CF   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

12.01.2020
12/01 UCAM Murcia   -   Hércules -:-
12/01 Alboraia   -   Villarreal -:-
12/01 Alzira   -   Roda -:-
12/01 Albacete Balompié   -   Torre Levante -:-
12/01 Valencia   -   Patacona -:-
12/01 Toledo   -   Elche -:-
12/01 Atlético Madrileño   -   Real Murcia -:-
12/01 Levante   -   Lorca CF -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Villarreal   -   Hércules -:-
19/01 Roda   -   Alboraia -:-
19/01 Torre Levante   -   Alzira -:-
19/01 Patacona   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
19/01 Elche   -   Valencia -:-
19/01 Real Murcia   -   Toledo -:-
19/01 Lorca CF   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
19/01 Levante   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2020
26/01 UCAM Murcia   -   Villarreal -:-
26/01 Hércules   -   Roda -:-
26/01 Alboraia   -   Torre Levante -:-
26/01 Alzira   -   Patacona -:-
26/01 Albacete Balompié   -   Elche -:-
26/01 Valencia   -   Real Murcia -:-
26/01 Toledo   -   Lorca CF -:-
26/01 Atlético Madrileño   -   Levante -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Roda   -   Villarreal -:-
02/02 Torre Levante   -   Hércules -:-
02/02 Patacona   -   Alboraia -:-
02/02 Elche   -   Alzira -:-
02/02 Real Murcia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
02/02 Lorca CF   -   Valencia -:-
02/02 Levante   -   Toledo -:-
02/02 Atlético Madrileño   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2020
09/02 UCAM Murcia   -   Roda -:-
09/02 Villarreal   -   Torre Levante -:-
09/02 Hércules   -   Patacona -:-
09/02 Alboraia   -   Elche -:-
09/02 Alzira   -   Real Murcia -:-
09/02 Albacete Balompié   -   Lorca CF -:-
09/02 Valencia   -   Levante -:-
09/02 Toledo   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Torre Levante   -   Roda -:-
16/02 Patacona   -   Villarreal -:-
16/02 Elche   -   Hércules -:-
16/02 Real Murcia   -   Alboraia -:-
16/02 Lorca CF   -   Alzira -:-
16/02 Levante   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
16/02 Atlético Madrileño   -   Valencia -:-
16/02 Toledo   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

23.02.2020
23/02 UCAM Murcia   -   Torre Levante -:-
23/02 Roda   -   Patacona -:-
23/02 Villarreal   -   Elche -:-
23/02 Hércules   -   Real Murcia -:-
23/02 Alboraia   -   Lorca CF -:-
23/02 Alzira   -   Levante -:-
23/02 Albacete Balompié   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
23/02 Valencia   -   Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Patacona   -   Torre Levante -:-
01/03 Elche   -   Roda -:-
01/03 Real Murcia   -   Villarreal -:-
01/03 Lorca CF   -   Hércules -:-
01/03 Levante   -   Alboraia -:-
01/03 Atlético Madrileño   -   Alzira -:-
01/03 Toledo   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
01/03 Valencia   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2020
08/03 UCAM Murcia   -   Patacona -:-
08/03 Torre Levante   -   Elche -:-
08/03 Roda   -   Real Murcia -:-
08/03 Villarreal   -   Lorca CF -:-
08/03 Hércules   -   Levante -:-
08/03 Alboraia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
08/03 Alzira   -   Toledo -:-
08/03 Albacete Balompié   -   Valencia -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Elche   -   Patacona -:-
15/03 Real Murcia   -   Torre Levante -:-
15/03 Lorca CF   -   Roda -:-
15/03 Levante   -   Villarreal -:-
15/03 Atlético Madrileño   -   Hércules -:-
15/03 Toledo   -   Alboraia -:-
15/03 Valencia   -   Alzira -:-
15/03 Albacete Balompié   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Hércules   -   Toledo -:-
22/03 Alzira   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
22/03 UCAM Murcia   -   Elche -:-
22/03 Torre Levante   -   Lorca CF -:-
22/03 Patacona   -   Real Murcia -:-
22/03 Alboraia   -   Valencia -:-
22/03 Villarreal   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
22/03 Roda   -   Levante -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Real Murcia   -   Elche -:-
29/03 Lorca CF   -   Patacona -:-
29/03 Levante   -   Torre Levante -:-
29/03 Atlético Madrileño   -   Roda -:-
29/03 Toledo   -   Villarreal -:-
29/03 Valencia   -   Hércules -:-
29/03 Albacete Balompié   -   Alboraia -:-
29/03 Alzira   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Real Murcia   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
05/04 Elche   -   Lorca CF -:-
05/04 Patacona   -   Levante -:-
05/04 Torre Levante   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
05/04 Roda   -   Toledo -:-
05/04 Villarreal   -   Valencia -:-
05/04 Hércules   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
05/04 Alboraia   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Lorca CF   -   Real Murcia -:-
12/04 Levante   -   Elche -:-
12/04 Atlético Madrileño   -   Patacona -:-
12/04 Toledo   -   Torre Levante -:-
12/04 Valencia   -   Roda -:-
12/04 Albacete Balompié   -   Villarreal -:-
12/04 Alzira   -   Hércules -:-
12/04 UCAM Murcia   -   Alboraia -:-
 

Buscador de deportes