Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 7

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Torre Levante   -   Roda -:-
02/09 Real Murcia   -   Levante -:-
02/09 Elche   -   Villarreal -:-
02/09 Lorca CF   -   Alboraia -:-
02/09 Alzira   -   Valencia -:-
02/09 Kelme   -   Ranero C. F -:-
02/09 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
02/09 Racing de Algemesí   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Roda   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
09/09 Levante   -   Torre Levante -:-
09/09 Villarreal   -   Real Murcia -:-
09/09 Alboraia   -   Elche -:-
09/09 Valencia   -   Lorca CF -:-
09/09 Ranero C. F   -   Alzira -:-
09/09 Albacete Balompié   -   Kelme -:-
09/09 Atlético Madrileño   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Roda   -   Levante -:-
16/09 Torre Levante   -   Villarreal -:-
16/09 Real Murcia   -   Alboraia -:-
16/09 Elche   -   Valencia -:-
16/09 Lorca CF   -   Ranero C. F -:-
16/09 Alzira   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
16/09 Kelme   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
16/09 Racing de Algemesí   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Levante   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
23/09 Villarreal   -   Roda -:-
23/09 Alboraia   -   Torre Levante -:-
23/09 Valencia   -   Real Murcia -:-
23/09 Ranero C. F   -   Elche -:-
23/09 Albacete Balompié   -   Lorca CF -:-
23/09 Atlético Madrileño   -   Alzira -:-
23/09 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Kelme -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Levante   -   Villarreal -:-
30/09 Roda   -   Alboraia -:-
30/09 Torre Levante   -   Valencia -:-
30/09 Real Murcia   -   Ranero C. F -:-
30/09 Elche   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
30/09 Lorca CF   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
30/09 Alzira   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
30/09 Racing de Algemesí   -   Kelme -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Villarreal   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
07/10 Alboraia   -   Levante -:-
07/10 Valencia   -   Roda -:-
07/10 Ranero C. F   -   Torre Levante -:-
07/10 Albacete Balompié   -   Real Murcia -:-
07/10 Atlético Madrileño   -   Elche -:-
07/10 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Lorca CF -:-
07/10 Kelme   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Villarreal   -   Alboraia -:-
14/10 Levante   -   Valencia -:-
14/10 Roda   -   Ranero C. F -:-
14/10 Torre Levante   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
14/10 Real Murcia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
14/10 Elche   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
14/10 Lorca CF   -   Kelme -:-
14/10 Racing de Algemesí   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Alboraia   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
21/10 Valencia   -   Villarreal -:-
21/10 Ranero C. F   -   Levante -:-
21/10 Albacete Balompié   -   Roda -:-
21/10 Atlético Madrileño   -   Torre Levante -:-
21/10 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Real Murcia -:-
21/10 Kelme   -   Elche -:-
21/10 Alzira   -   Lorca CF -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Alboraia   -   Valencia -:-
28/10 Villarreal   -   Ranero C. F -:-
28/10 Levante   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
28/10 Roda   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
28/10 Torre Levante   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
28/10 Real Murcia   -   Kelme -:-
28/10 Elche   -   Alzira -:-
28/10 Racing de Algemesí   -   Lorca CF -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Valencia   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
04/11 Ranero C. F   -   Alboraia -:-
04/11 Albacete Balompié   -   Villarreal -:-
04/11 Atlético Madrileño   -   Levante -:-
04/11 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Roda -:-
04/11 Kelme   -   Torre Levante -:-
04/11 Alzira   -   Real Murcia -:-
04/11 Lorca CF   -   Elche -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Valencia   -   Ranero C. F -:-
11/11 Alboraia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
11/11 Villarreal   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
11/11 Levante   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
11/11 Roda   -   Kelme -:-
11/11 Torre Levante   -   Alzira -:-
11/11 Real Murcia   -   Lorca CF -:-
11/11 Racing de Algemesí   -   Elche -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Ranero C. F   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
18/11 Albacete Balompié   -   Valencia -:-
18/11 Atlético Madrileño   -   Alboraia -:-
18/11 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Villarreal -:-
18/11 Kelme   -   Levante -:-
18/11 Alzira   -   Roda -:-
18/11 Lorca CF   -   Torre Levante -:-
18/11 Elche   -   Real Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Ranero C. F   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
25/11 Valencia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
25/11 Alboraia   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
25/11 Villarreal   -   Kelme -:-
25/11 Levante   -   Alzira -:-
25/11 Roda   -   Lorca CF -:-
25/11 Torre Levante   -   Elche -:-
25/11 Racing de Algemesí   -   Real Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Racing de Algemesí   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
02/12 Atlético Madrileño   -   Ranero C. F -:-
02/12 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Valencia -:-
02/12 Kelme   -   Alboraia -:-
02/12 Alzira   -   Villarreal -:-
02/12 Lorca CF   -   Levante -:-
02/12 Elche   -   Roda -:-
02/12 Real Murcia   -   Torre Levante -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

06.12.2018
06/12 Albacete Balompié   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
06/12 Ranero C. F   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
06/12 Valencia   -   Kelme -:-
06/12 Alboraia   -   Alzira -:-
06/12 Villarreal   -   Lorca CF -:-
06/12 Levante   -   Elche -:-
06/12 Roda   -   Real Murcia -:-
06/12 Torre Levante   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Roda   -   Torre Levante -:-
09/12 Levante   -   Real Murcia -:-
09/12 Villarreal   -   Elche -:-
09/12 Alboraia   -   Lorca CF -:-
09/12 Valencia   -   Alzira -:-
09/12 Ranero C. F   -   Kelme -:-
09/12 Albacete Balompié   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
09/12 Atlético Madrileño   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Racing de Algemesí   -   Roda -:-
16/12 Torre Levante   -   Levante -:-
16/12 Real Murcia   -   Villarreal -:-
16/12 Elche   -   Alboraia -:-
16/12 Lorca CF   -   Valencia -:-
16/12 Alzira   -   Ranero C. F -:-
16/12 Kelme   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
16/12 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Levante   -   Roda -:-
23/12 Villarreal   -   Torre Levante -:-
23/12 Alboraia   -   Real Murcia -:-
23/12 Valencia   -   Elche -:-
23/12 Ranero C. F   -   Lorca CF -:-
23/12 Albacete Balompié   -   Alzira -:-
23/12 Atlético Madrileño   -   Kelme -:-
23/12 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Racing de Algemesí   -   Levante -:-
13/01 Roda   -   Villarreal -:-
13/01 Torre Levante   -   Alboraia -:-
13/01 Real Murcia   -   Valencia -:-
13/01 Elche   -   Ranero C. F -:-
13/01 Lorca CF   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
13/01 Alzira   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
13/01 Kelme   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Villarreal   -   Levante -:-
20/01 Alboraia   -   Roda -:-
20/01 Valencia   -   Torre Levante -:-
20/01 Ranero C. F   -   Real Murcia -:-
20/01 Albacete Balompié   -   Elche -:-
20/01 Atlético Madrileño   -   Lorca CF -:-
20/01 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Alzira -:-
20/01 Kelme   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Racing de Algemesí   -   Villarreal -:-
27/01 Levante   -   Alboraia -:-
27/01 Roda   -   Valencia -:-
27/01 Torre Levante   -   Ranero C. F -:-
27/01 Real Murcia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
27/01 Elche   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
27/01 Lorca CF   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
27/01 Alzira   -   Kelme -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Alboraia   -   Villarreal -:-
03/02 Valencia   -   Levante -:-
03/02 Ranero C. F   -   Roda -:-
03/02 Albacete Balompié   -   Torre Levante -:-
03/02 Atlético Madrileño   -   Real Murcia -:-
03/02 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Elche -:-
03/02 Kelme   -   Lorca CF -:-
03/02 Alzira   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Racing de Algemesí   -   Alboraia -:-
10/02 Villarreal   -   Valencia -:-
10/02 Levante   -   Ranero C. F -:-
10/02 Roda   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
10/02 Torre Levante   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
10/02 Real Murcia   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
10/02 Elche   -   Kelme -:-
10/02 Lorca CF   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Valencia   -   Alboraia -:-
17/02 Ranero C. F   -   Villarreal -:-
17/02 Albacete Balompié   -   Levante -:-
17/02 Atlético Madrileño   -   Roda -:-
17/02 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Torre Levante -:-
17/02 Kelme   -   Real Murcia -:-
17/02 Alzira   -   Elche -:-
17/02 Lorca CF   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Racing de Algemesí   -   Valencia -:-
03/03 Alboraia   -   Ranero C. F -:-
03/03 Villarreal   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
03/03 Levante   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
03/03 Roda   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
03/03 Torre Levante   -   Kelme -:-
03/03 Real Murcia   -   Alzira -:-
03/03 Elche   -   Lorca CF -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Ranero C. F   -   Valencia -:-
10/03 Albacete Balompié   -   Alboraia -:-
10/03 Atlético Madrileño   -   Villarreal -:-
10/03 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Levante -:-
10/03 Kelme   -   Roda -:-
10/03 Alzira   -   Torre Levante -:-
10/03 Lorca CF   -   Real Murcia -:-
10/03 Elche   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Roda   -   Alzira -:-
17/03 Real Murcia   -   Elche -:-
17/03 Racing de Algemesí   -   Ranero C. F -:-
17/03 Alboraia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
17/03 Valencia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
17/03 Torre Levante   -   Lorca CF -:-
17/03 Levante   -   Kelme -:-
17/03 Villarreal   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Albacete Balompié   -   Ranero C. F -:-
24/03 Atlético Madrileño   -   Valencia -:-
24/03 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Alboraia -:-
24/03 Kelme   -   Villarreal -:-
24/03 Alzira   -   Levante -:-
24/03 Lorca CF   -   Roda -:-
24/03 Elche   -   Torre Levante -:-
24/03 Real Murcia   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Albacete Balompié   -   Racing de Algemesí -:-
31/03 Ranero C. F   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
31/03 Valencia   -   Ciudad de Cuenca -:-
31/03 Alboraia   -   Kelme -:-
31/03 Villarreal   -   Alzira -:-
31/03 Levante   -   Lorca CF -:-
31/03 Roda   -   Elche -:-
31/03 Torre Levante   -   Real Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Atlético Madrileño   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
07/04 Ciudad de Cuenca   -   Ranero C. F -:-
07/04 Kelme   -   Valencia -:-
07/04 Alzira   -   Alboraia -:-
07/04 Lorca CF   -   Villarreal -:-
07/04 Elche   -   Levante -:-
07/04 Real Murcia   -   Roda -:-
07/04 Racing de Algemesí   -   Torre Levante -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada