Calendario de Liga Argentina - Apertura

Jornada 1ª

27.07.2019 - 30.07.2019
27/07 Racing Club 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
27/07 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 1 Patronato Fin
27/07 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fin
27/07 Lanús 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
28/07 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 River Plate Fin
28/07 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 0 Aldosivi Fin
28/07 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
28/07 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
28/07 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Independiente Fin
29/07 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Huracán Fin
30/07 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Banfield Fin
30/07 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 Rosario Central Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.08.2019 - 15.12.2019
03/08 Huracán 2 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
03/08 Aldosivi 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
03/08 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
03/08 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
04/08 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Racing Club Fin
04/08 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
04/08 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Fin
04/08 Banfield 1 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
04/08 River Plate 3 - 0 Lanús Fin
05/08 Patronato 0 - 2 Boca Juniors Fin
06/08 Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
15/12 Independiente   -   Newell's Old Boys 00:10h.
 

Jornada 3ª

17.08.2019 - 20.08.2019
17/08 Argentinos Juniors 3 - 2 Banfield Fin
17/08 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 1 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
17/08 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
17/08 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Rosario Central Fin
18/08 Racing Club 1 - 6 River Plate Fin
18/08 Patronato 2 - 1 Huracán Fin
18/08 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
18/08 Lanús 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
19/08 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fin
19/08 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fin
19/08 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
20/08 Estudiantes de La Plata 3 - 0 Independiente Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.08.2019 - 27.08.2019
24/08 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Fin
24/08 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
24/08 Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fin
24/08 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Patronato Fin
25/08 Independiente 2 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
25/08 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
25/08 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 Lanús Fin
25/08 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 0 - 0 Racing Club Fin
25/08 River Plate 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
26/08 Banfield 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Fin
27/08 Aldosivi 3 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
27/08 Huracán 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Lanús 1 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
31/08 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Banfield Fin
31/08 Estudiantes de La Plata 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
31/08 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
31/08 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fin
31/08 Patronato 1 - 0 Independiente Fin
01/09 Racing Club 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fin
01/09 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
01/09 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
01/09 Newell's Old Boys 4 - 1 Huracán Fin
01/09 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 1 Aldosivi Fin
01/09 River Plate 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

14.09.2019 - 17.09.2019
14/09 Arsenal de Sarandí 4 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fin
14/09 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Fin
14/09 Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fin
14/09 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Fin
15/09 Huracán 0 - 4 River Plate Fin
15/09 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club Fin
15/09 Banfield 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
15/09 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fin
15/09 Independiente 2 - 2 Lanús Fin
16/09 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
17/09 Aldosivi   -   Patronato 00:00h.
17/09 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Atlético Tucumán 02:10h.
 

Jornada 7ª

21.09.2019 - 24.09.2019
21/09 Unión Santa Fe   -   Rosario Central 00:00h.
21/09 Argentinos Juniors   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 02:10h.
21/09 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   Patronato 18:15h.
21/09 Defensa y Justicia   -   Huracán 20:30h.
21/09 San Lorenzo   -   Boca Juniors 22:45h.
22/09 Atlético Tucumán   -   Independiente 01:00h.
22/09 Newell's Old Boys   -   Aldosivi 16:00h.
22/09 Godoy Cruz   -   Banfield 18:15h.
22/09 Lanús   -   Colón Santa Fe 20:30h.
22/09 Racing Club   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 22:45h.
23/09 River Plate   -   Vélez Sarsfield 01:00h.
24/09 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Gimnasia La Plata 02:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

28.09.2019 - 01.10.2019
28/09 Aldosivi   -   Unión Santa Fe 00:00h.
28/09 Patronato   -   Lanús 02:10h.
28/09 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Estudiantes de La Plata 20:30h.
28/09 Gimnasia La Plata   -   River Plate 22:45h.
29/09 Boca Juniors   -   Newell's Old Boys 01:00h.
29/09 Banfield   -   San Lorenzo 16:00h.
29/09 Huracán   -   Atlético Tucumán 18:15h.
29/09 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Defensa y Justicia 20:30h.
29/09 Rosario Central   -   Racing Club 22:45h.
30/09 Independiente   -   Talleres de Córdoba 01:00h.
01/10 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero)   -   Godoy Cruz 00:00h.
01/10 Colón Santa Fe   -   Argentinos Juniors 02:10h.
 

Jornada 9ª

05.10.2019 - 07.10.2019
05/10 Newell's Old Boys   -   Banfield 00:00h.
05/10 Atlético Tucumán   -   Talleres de Córdoba 02:10h.
05/10 Argentinos Juniors   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 18:15h.
05/10 Godoy Cruz   -   Gimnasia La Plata 18:15h.
05/10 San Lorenzo   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 20:30h.
05/10 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   Huracán 22:45h.
06/10 Racing Club   -   Aldosivi 01:00h.
06/10 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Independiente 16:00h.
06/10 Lanús   -   Rosario Central 18:15h.
06/10 Unión Santa Fe   -   Colón Santa Fe 20:30h.
06/10 River Plate   -   Patronato 22:45h.
07/10 Defensa y Justicia   -   Boca Juniors 01:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

19.10.2019 - 22.10.2019
19/10 Banfield   -   Atlético Tucumán 18:15h.
19/10 Patronato   -   Newell's Old Boys 18:15h.
19/10 Colón Santa Fe   -   Godoy Cruz 20:30h.
19/10 Boca Juniors   -   Racing Club 22:45h.
20/10 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   River Plate 01:00h.
20/10 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Lanús 16:00h.
20/10 Aldosivi   -   Defensa y Justicia 18:15h.
20/10 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Unión Santa Fe 18:15h.
20/10 Huracán   -   San Lorenzo 20:30h.
20/10 Rosario Central   -   Vélez Sarsfield 22:45h.
22/10 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero)   -   Estudiantes de La Plata 00:00h.
22/10 Independiente   -   Argentinos Juniors 02:10h.
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2019 - 01.11.2019
29/10 Newell's Old Boys   -   Gimnasia La Plata 20:00h.
29/10 Godoy Cruz   -   Aldosivi 22:00h.
30/10 Atlético Tucumán   -   Patronato 00:10h.
30/10 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   Rosario Central 00:10h.
30/10 River Plate   -   Colón Santa Fe 02:20h.
30/10 San Lorenzo   -   Defensa y Justicia 22:00h.
31/10 Unión Santa Fe   -   Independiente 00:10h.
31/10 Racing Club   -   Banfield 02:10h.
31/10 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 20:00h.
31/10 Argentinos Juniors   -   Talleres de Córdoba 22:00h.
01/11 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Huracán 00:10h.
01/11 Lanús   -   Boca Juniors 02:20h.
 

Jornada 12ª

02.11.2019 - 05.11.2019
02/11 Colón Santa Fe   -   Atlético Tucumán 18:15h.
02/11 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Estudiantes de La Plata 20:30h.
02/11 Rosario Central   -   Godoy Cruz 22:45h.
03/11 Aldosivi   -   River Plate 01:00h.
03/11 Boca Juniors   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 16:00h.
03/11 Banfield   -   Unión Santa Fe 18:15h.
03/11 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Newell's Old Boys 20:30h.
03/11 Patronato   -   Racing Club 22:45h.
04/11 Independiente   -   San Lorenzo 01:00h.
05/11 Defensa y Justicia   -   Argentinos Juniors 00:00h.
05/11 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero)   -   Vélez Sarsfield 02:10h.
05/11 Huracán   -   Lanús 02:10h.
 

Jornada 13ª

09.11.2019 - 11.11.2019
09/11 Unión Santa Fe   -   Atlético Tucumán 00:00h.
09/11 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   Talleres de Córdoba 02:10h.
09/11 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Colón Santa Fe 18:15h.
09/11 Lanús   -   Banfield 20:30h.
09/11 San Lorenzo   -   Argentinos Juniors 22:45h.
10/11 Godoy Cruz   -   Independiente 01:00h.
10/11 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero)   -   Patronato 02:10h.
10/11 River Plate   -   Rosario Central 16:00h.
10/11 Aldosivi   -   Gimnasia La Plata 18:15h.
10/11 Newell's Old Boys   -   Defensa y Justicia 20:30h.
10/11 Racing Club   -   Huracán 22:45h.
11/11 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Boca Juniors 01:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
24/11 Argentinos Juniors   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
24/11 Atlético Tucumán   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
24/11 Banfield   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
24/11 Boca Juniors   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
24/11 Colón Santa Fe   -   Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00h.
24/11 Defensa y Justicia   -   Lanús 21:00h.
24/11 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 21:00h.
24/11 Huracán   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 21:00h.
24/11 Independiente   -   River Plate 21:00h.
24/11 Patronato   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
24/11 Rosario Central   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
24/11 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019 - 01.12.2019
01/12 Aldosivi   -   Independiente 21:00h.
01/12 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Lanús 21:00h.
01/12 Banfield   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
01/12 Boca Juniors   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
01/12 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero)   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
01/12 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   Atlético Tucumán 21:00h.
01/12 Godoy Cruz   -   Talleres de Córdoba 21:00h.
01/12 Newell's Old Boys   -   River Plate 21:00h.
01/12 Racing Club   -   Defensa y Justicia 21:00h.
01/12 San Lorenzo   -   Patronato 21:00h.
01/12 Unión Santa Fe   -   Huracán 21:00h.
01/12 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

08.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
08/12 Argentinos Juniors   -   Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00h.
08/12 Atlético Tucumán   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
08/12 Colón Santa Fe   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
08/12 Defensa y Justicia   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
08/12 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 21:00h.
08/12 Huracán   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 21:00h.
08/12 Independiente   -   Banfield 21:00h.
08/12 Lanús   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
08/12 Patronato   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
08/12 River Plate   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
08/12 Rosario Central   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
08/12 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

26.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
26/01 Aldosivi   -   Lanús 21:00h.
26/01 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
26/01 Banfield   -   Patronato 21:00h.
26/01 Boca Juniors   -   Independiente 21:00h.
26/01 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero)   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
26/01 Defensa y Justicia   -   Talleres de Córdoba 21:00h.
26/01 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
26/01 Godoy Cruz   -   River Plate 21:00h.
26/01 Racing Club   -   Atlético Tucumán 21:00h.
26/01 Rosario Central   -   Huracán 21:00h.
26/01 San Lorenzo   -   Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00h.
26/01 Unión Santa Fe   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

29.01.2020 - 29.01.2020
29/01 Argentinos Juniors   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
29/01 Atlético Tucumán   -   Defensa y Justicia 21:00h.
29/01 Colón Santa Fe   -   Banfield 21:00h.
29/01 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
29/01 Huracán   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
29/01 Independiente   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
29/01 Lanús   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
29/01 Newell's Old Boys   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
29/01 Patronato   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 21:00h.
29/01 River Plate   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 21:00h.
29/01 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
29/01 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

02.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
02/02 Aldosivi   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 21:00h.
02/02 Argentinos Juniors   -   Lanús 21:00h.
02/02 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Talleres de Córdoba 21:00h.
02/02 Banfield   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
02/02 Boca Juniors   -   Atlético Tucumán 21:00h.
02/02 Defensa y Justicia   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
02/02 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Patronato 21:00h.
02/02 Godoy Cruz   -   Huracán 21:00h.
02/02 Newell's Old Boys   -   Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00h.
02/02 Racing Club   -   Independiente 21:00h.
02/02 San Lorenzo   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
02/02 Unión Santa Fe   -   River Plate 21:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

09.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
09/02 Atlético Tucumán   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
09/02 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero)   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
09/02 Colón Santa Fe   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
09/02 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   Defensa y Justicia 21:00h.
09/02 Huracán   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
09/02 Independiente   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 21:00h.
09/02 Lanús   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
09/02 Patronato   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
09/02 River Plate   -   Banfield 21:00h.
09/02 Rosario Central   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
09/02 Talleres de Córdoba   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
09/02 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

16.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
16/02 Argentinos Juniors   -   Patronato 21:00h.
16/02 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
16/02 Atlético Tucumán   -   Lanús 21:00h.
16/02 Banfield   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
16/02 Boca Juniors   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
16/02 Defensa y Justicia   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
16/02 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   River Plate 21:00h.
16/02 Independiente   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
16/02 Newell's Old Boys   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
16/02 San Lorenzo   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
16/02 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Huracán 21:00h.
16/02 Unión Santa Fe   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 21:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

23.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
23/02 Aldosivi   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
23/02 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero)   -   Banfield 21:00h.
23/02 Colón Santa Fe   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
23/02 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Atlético Tucumán 21:00h.
23/02 Godoy Cruz   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
23/02 Huracán   -   Independiente 21:00h.
23/02 Lanús   -   Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00h.
23/02 Patronato   -   Talleres de Córdoba 21:00h.
23/02 Racing Club   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
23/02 River Plate   -   Defensa y Justicia 21:00h.
23/02 Rosario Central   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 21:00h.
23/02 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

01.03.2020 - 01.03.2020
01/03 Argentinos Juniors   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
01/03 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
01/03 Atlético Tucumán   -   River Plate 21:00h.
01/03 Banfield   -   Huracán 21:00h.
01/03 Boca Juniors   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
01/03 Defensa y Justicia   -   Patronato 21:00h.
01/03 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
01/03 Independiente   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 21:00h.
01/03 Newell's Old Boys   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
01/03 San Lorenzo   -   Lanús 21:00h.
01/03 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
01/03 Unión Santa Fe   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes