Calendario de Liga Ecuatoriana Apertura

Jornada 1ª

09.02.2019 - 12.02.2019
09/02 Guayaquil_City 1 - 1 Macará Fin
09/02 Fuerza_Amarilla 0 - 2 Delfín Fin
09/02 LDU Quito 3 - 2 Olmedo Fin
10/02 Barcelona de Guayaquil 5 - 2 El Nacional Fin
10/02 Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 2 Independiente del Valle Fin
10/02 Aucas 0 - 2 Emelec Fin
11/02 Técnico_Universitario 1 - 2 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fin
12/02 América_de_Quito 0 - 1 Mushuc_Runa Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

16.02.2019 - 19.02.2019
16/02 El Nacional 1 - 3 Aucas Fin
16/02 Olmedo 1 - 0 América_de_Quito Fin
16/02 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 0 - 0 LDU Quito Fin
17/02 Macará 0 - 0 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
17/02 Mushuc_Runa 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
17/02 Emelec 1 - 2 Fuerza_Amarilla Fin
18/02 Delfín 0 - 1 Guayaquil_City Fin
19/02 Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Técnico_Universitario Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

23.02.2019 - 26.02.2019
23/02 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Emelec Fin
23/02 Fuerza_Amarilla 1 - 4 Olmedo Fin
23/02 América_de_Quito 0 - 1 LDU Quito Fin
24/02 Técnico_Universitario 0 - 2 Macará Fin
24/02 Aucas 3 - 1 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fin
24/02 Barcelona de Guayaquil 2 - 0 Mushuc_Runa Fin
25/02 El Nacional 0 - 1 Delfín Fin
26/02 Guayaquil_City 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

02.03.2019 - 05.03.2019
02/03 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 América_de_Quito Fin
02/03 Delfín 4 - 2 Aucas Fin
02/03 LDU Quito 4 - 0 Guayaquil_City Fin
03/03 Emelec 1 - 0 Técnico_Universitario Fin
03/03 Mushuc_Runa 0 - 1 El Nacional Fin
03/03 Independiente del Valle 3 - 0 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
04/03 Olmedo 0 - 2 Macará Fin
05/03 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 6 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

09.03.2019 - 12.03.2019
09/03 Técnico_Universitario 0 - 3 Olmedo Fin
09/03 Aucas 1 - 1 Mushuc_Runa Fin
09/03 Macará 3 - 0 LDU Quito Fin
10/03 Guayaquil_City 1 - 1 Fuerza_Amarilla Fin
10/03 Independiente del Valle 0 - 0 América_de_Quito Fin
10/03 Barcelona de Guayaquil 1 - 2 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fin
11/03 Delfín 0 - 0 Emelec Fin
12/03 El Nacional 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

15.03.2019 - 19.03.2019
15/03 Mushuc_Runa 0 - 2 Independiente del Valle Fin
16/03 Olmedo 1 - 1 Guayaquil_City Fin
16/03 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 2 - 1 Delfín Fin
17/03 América_de_Quito 0 - 1 Macará Fin
17/03 LDU Quito 0 - 1 Aucas Fin
17/03 Fuerza_Amarilla 0 - 3 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
17/03 Emelec 2 - 1 El Nacional Fin
19/03 Deportivo Cuenca 4 - 3 Técnico_Universitario Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.03.2019 - 02.04.2019
30/03 Aucas 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
30/03 Macará 1 - 0 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fin
30/03 Barcelona de Guayaquil 1 - 1 LDU Quito Fin
31/03 Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Emelec Fin
31/03 El Nacional 1 - 1 Olmedo Fin
31/03 Delfín 1 - 0 Mushuc_Runa Fin
01/04 Técnico_Universitario 2 - 1 Fuerza_Amarilla Fin
02/04 Guayaquil_City 1 - 1 América_de_Quito Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

06.04.2019 - 09.04.2019
06/04 LDU Quito 0 - 0 Técnico_Universitario Fin
06/04 Mushuc_Runa 3 - 2 Guayaquil_City Fin
07/04 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 3 Delfín Fin
07/04 América_de_Quito 2 - 2 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
07/04 Fuerza_Amarilla 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fin
07/04 Emelec 1 - 0 Macará Fin
08/04 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 3 - 1 El Nacional Fin
09/04 Olmedo 2 - 1 Aucas Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

13.04.2019 - 16.04.2019
13/04 Barcelona de Guayaquil 6 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
13/04 Macará 1 - 1 Mushuc_Runa Fin
14/04 Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fin
14/04 Delfín 4 - 0 Olmedo Fin
14/04 El Nacional 2 - 2 LDU Quito Fin
14/04 Técnico_Universitario 3 - 2 América_de_Quito Fin
15/04 Guayaquil_City 1 - 0 Emelec Fin
16/04 Aucas 2 - 1 Fuerza_Amarilla Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

20.04.2019 - 23.04.2019
20/04 Olmedo 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
20/04 América_de_Quito 1 - 1 Aucas Fin
20/04 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 1 - 0 Guayaquil_City Fin
21/04 LDU Quito 2 - 1 Emelec Fin
21/04 Fuerza_Amarilla 1 - 2 Mushuc_Runa Fin
21/04 Barcelona de Guayaquil 3 - 1 Delfín Fin
22/04 Macará 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fin
23/04 Técnico_Universitario 0 - 2 El Nacional Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

27.04.2019 - 30.04.2019
27/04 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fin
27/04 El Nacional 3 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fin
27/04 Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 Olmedo Fin
28/04 Aucas 3 - 4 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
28/04 Mushuc_Runa 0 - 4 LDU Quito Fin
28/04 Guayaquil_City 3 - 1 Técnico_Universitario Fin
29/04 Emelec 3 - 0 América_de_Quito Fin
30/04 Delfín 1 - 1 Macará Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

04.05.2019 - 07.05.2019
04/05 Macará 3 - 0 Aucas Fin
04/05 Olmedo 3 - 1 Emelec Fin
05/05 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fin
05/05 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 1 - 0 Mushuc_Runa Fin
05/05 Fuerza_Amarilla 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
05/05 Técnico_Universitario 1 - 2 Delfín Fin
06/05 Barcelona de Guayaquil 1 - 0 Guayaquil_City Fin
07/05 América_de_Quito 1 - 3 El Nacional Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

11.05.2019 - 14.05.2019
11/05 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Macará Fin
11/05 Fuerza_Amarilla 3 - 0 América_de_Quito Fin
12/05 Aucas 2 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fin
12/05 El Nacional 2 - 1 Guayaquil_City Fin
12/05 Mushuc_Runa 3 - 4 Técnico_Universitario Fin
12/05 Delfín 2 - 1 LDU Quito Fin
13/05 Emelec 0 - 1 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
14/05 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 2 - 0 Olmedo Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

18.05.2019 - 21.05.2019
18/05 Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 El Nacional Fin
18/05 Macará 5 - 1 Fuerza_Amarilla Fin
18/05 Emelec 1 - 0 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fin
19/05 LDU Quito 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
19/05 América_de_Quito 1 - 1 Delfín Fin
19/05 Técnico_Universitario 0 - 3 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
20/05 Olmedo 1 - 1 Mushuc_Runa Fin
21/05 Guayaquil_City 1 - 1 Aucas Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
25/05 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 1 - 0 América_de_Quito Fin
25/05 Barcelona de Guayaquil 2 - 0 Olmedo Fin
25/05 Fuerza_Amarilla 1 - 1 LDU Quito Fin
26/05 El Nacional 1 - 2 Macará Fin
26/05 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 Guayaquil_City Fin
26/05 Aucas 1 - 0 Técnico_Universitario Fin
26/05 Mushuc_Runa 0 - 2 Emelec Fin
26/05 Delfín 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

05.07.2019 - 09.07.2019
05/07 Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
06/07 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 6 - 2 Técnico_Universitario Fin
06/07 Mushuc_Runa 2 - 1 América_de_Quito Fin
07/07 Olmedo 0 - 2 LDU Quito Fin
07/07 El Nacional 1 - 0 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
07/07 Delfín 1 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fin
08/07 Emelec 2 - 1 Aucas Fin
09/07 Macará 2 - 0 Guayaquil_City Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

13.07.2019 - 16.07.2019
13/07 Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 1 Mushuc_Runa Fin
13/07 Fuerza_Amarilla 1 - 4 Emelec Fin
14/07 LDU Quito 1 - 5 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fin
14/07 Técnico_Universitario 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fin
14/07 Aucas 0 - 0 El Nacional Fin
14/07 Barcelona de Guayaquil 1 - 2 Macará Fin
15/07 Guayaquil_City 1 - 3 Delfín Fin
16/07 América_de_Quito 1 - 1 Olmedo Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

19.07.2019 - 23.07.2019
19/07 LDU Quito 1 - 0 América_de_Quito Fin
20/07 Emelec 0 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
20/07 Delfín 1 - 1 El Nacional Fin
20/07 Olmedo 1 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fin
21/07 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 1 - 1 Aucas Fin
21/07 Mushuc_Runa 5 - 1 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
21/07 Independiente del Valle 2 - 2 Guayaquil_City Fin
23/07 Macará 2 - 0 Técnico_Universitario Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

27.07.2019 - 30.07.2019
27/07 Guayaquil_City 1 - 0 LDU Quito Fin
27/07 Aucas 4 - 2 Delfín Fin
28/07 El Nacional 2 - 0 Mushuc_Runa Fin
28/07 Técnico_Universitario 2 - 2 Emelec Fin
28/07 Fuerza_Amarilla 1 - 2 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fin
28/07 Barcelona de Guayaquil 4 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fin
29/07 Macará 1 - 1 Olmedo Fin
30/07 América_de_Quito 3 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

03.08.2019 - 06.08.2019
03/08 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 El Nacional Fin
03/08 América_de_Quito 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fin
03/08 Mushuc_Runa 1 - 2 Aucas Fin
03/08 Fuerza_Amarilla 0 - 1 Guayaquil_City Fin
04/08 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Macará Fin
04/08 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 2 - 1 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
05/08 Emelec 0 - 1 Delfín Fin
06/08 Olmedo 0 - 2 Técnico_Universitario Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

10.08.2019 - 13.08.2019
10/08 Macará 1 - 0 América_de_Quito Fin
10/08 Independiente del Valle 2 - 3 Mushuc_Runa Fin
10/08 Delfín 2 - 1 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fin
11/08 Guayaquil_City 3 - 0 Olmedo Fin
11/08 Aucas 2 - 1 LDU Quito Fin
11/08 Técnico_Universitario 1 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
12/08 El Nacional 1 - 0 Emelec Fin
13/08 Barcelona de Guayaquil 2 - 1 Fuerza_Amarilla Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

17.08.2019 - 20.08.2019
17/08 LDU Quito 2 - 0 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
17/08 Mushuc_Runa 2 - 0 Delfín Fin
18/08 América_de_Quito 3 - 0 Guayaquil_City Fin
18/08 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Aucas Fin
18/08 Olmedo 0 - 2 El Nacional Fin
18/08 Fuerza_Amarilla 2 - 2 Técnico_Universitario Fin
19/08 Emelec 1 - 3 Independiente del Valle Fin
20/08 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 1 - 3 Macará Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

24.08.2019 - 27.08.2019
24/08 Aucas 1 - 0 Olmedo Fin
24/08 Delfín 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
25/08 Técnico_Universitario 0 - 2 LDU Quito Fin
25/08 Barcelona de Guayaquil 4 - 0 América_de_Quito Fin
25/08 El Nacional 0 - 1 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fin
25/08 Guayaquil_City 4 - 2 Mushuc_Runa Fin
26/08 Macará 2 - 1 Emelec Fin
27/08 Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

31.08.2019 - 03.09.2019
31/08 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
31/08 América_de_Quito 2 - 0 Técnico_Universitario Fin
31/08 Fuerza_Amarilla 3 - 3 Aucas Fin
01/09 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fin
01/09 Olmedo 2 - 2 Delfín Fin
01/09 Emelec 2 - 1 Guayaquil_City Fin
02/09 LDU Quito 2 - 0 El Nacional Fin
03/09 Mushuc_Runa 1 - 1 Macará Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

12.09.2019 - 17.09.2019
12/09 Independiente del Valle 0 - 2 Macará Fin
14/09 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Olmedo Fin
14/09 Mushuc_Runa 3 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fin
14/09 Delfín 1 - 2 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fin
15/09 Aucas 3 - 0 América_de_Quito Fin
15/09 Guayaquil_City 2 - 1 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fin
15/09 Emelec 1 - 1 LDU Quito Fin
17/09 El Nacional 1 - 2 Técnico_Universitario Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

21.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
21/09 Técnico_Universitario 4 - 4 Guayaquil_City Fin
21/09 América_de_Quito 1 - 2 Emelec Fin
22/09 Macará 1 - 1 Delfín Fin
22/09 LDU Quito   -   Mushuc_Runa 19:00h.
22/09 Fuerza_Amarilla   -   El Nacional 21:15h.
22/09 Barcelona de Guayaquil   -   Aucas 23:30h.
24/09 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador)   -   Deportivo Cuenca 02:15h.
06/10 Olmedo   -   Independiente del Valle 23:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

29.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
29/09 Aucas   -   Macará 22:00h.
29/09 Delfín   -   Técnico_Universitario 22:00h.
29/09 Deportivo Cuenca   -   Fuerza_Amarilla 22:00h.
29/09 El Nacional   -   América_de_Quito 22:00h.
29/09 Emelec   -   Olmedo 22:00h.
29/09 Guayaquil_City   -   Barcelona de Guayaquil 22:00h.
29/09 Independiente del Valle   -   LDU Quito 22:00h.
29/09 Mushuc_Runa   -   Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 22:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

20.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
20/10 América_de_Quito   -   Fuerza_Amarilla 22:00h.
20/10 Barcelona de Guayaquil   -   Emelec 22:00h.
20/10 Guayaquil_City   -   El Nacional 22:00h.
20/10 Independiente del Valle   -   Aucas 22:00h.
20/10 LDU Quito   -   Delfín 22:00h.
20/10 Macará   -   Deportivo Cuenca 22:00h.
20/10 Olmedo   -   Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 22:00h.
20/10 Técnico_Universitario   -   Mushuc_Runa 22:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

27.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
27/10 Aucas   -   Guayaquil_City 22:00h.
27/10 Barcelona de Guayaquil   -   Técnico_Universitario 22:00h.
27/10 Delfín   -   América_de_Quito 22:00h.
27/10 Deportivo Cuenca   -   LDU Quito 22:00h.
27/10 El Nacional   -   Independiente del Valle 22:00h.
27/10 Fuerza_Amarilla   -   Macará 22:00h.
27/10 Mushuc_Runa   -   Olmedo 22:00h.
27/10 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador)   -   Emelec 22:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

03.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
03/11 América_de_Quito   -   Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 22:00h.
03/11 Emelec   -   Mushuc_Runa 22:00h.
03/11 Guayaquil_City   -   Deportivo Cuenca 22:00h.
03/11 Independiente del Valle   -   Delfín 22:00h.
03/11 LDU Quito   -   Fuerza_Amarilla 22:00h.
03/11 Macará   -   El Nacional 22:00h.
03/11 Olmedo   -   Barcelona de Guayaquil 22:00h.
03/11 Técnico_Universitario   -   Aucas 22:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes