Calendario de Liga Griega

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Lamia 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fin
24/08 Aris 1 - 1 OFI Fin
24/08 Olympiacos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fin
25/08 Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 Larissa Fin
25/08 Panionios 1 - 2 Volos_NFC Fin
25/08 PAOK Salonika 2 - 1 Panetolikos Fin
25/08 AEK Athens 1 - 2 Xanthi Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Panetolikos 1 - 2 Xanthi Fin
31/08 Panathinaikos 1 - 3 OFI Fin
31/08 Volos_NFC 1 - 0 Aris Fin
01/09 PAOK Salonika 2 - 1 Panionios Fin
01/09 Larissa 0 - 1 Olympiacos Fin
01/09 Lamia 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fin
01/09 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 3 AEK Athens Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Atromitos Athens 2 - 3 PAOK Salonika Fin
14/09 OFI 3 - 1 Panetolikos Fin
14/09 Olympiacos 5 - 0 Volos_NFC Fin
15/09 Xanthi 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fin
15/09 AEK Athens 2 - 0 Lamia Fin
15/09 Panionios 1 - 0 Larissa Fin
15/09 Aris 4 - 0 Panathinaikos Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Volos_NFC 1 - 0 OFI Fin
21/09 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fin
21/09 Panetolikos 0 - 1 AEK Athens Fin
22/09 Larissa 3 - 0 Xanthi Fin
22/09 PAOK Salonika 2 - 2 Aris Fin
22/09 Lamia 1 - 1 Panionios Fin
22/09 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Olympiacos Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Aris 2 - 3 Larissa Fin
28/09 Atromitos Athens 2 - 0 Panetolikos Fin
28/09 Olympiacos 2 - 0 Lamia Fin
29/09 OFI 3 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fin
29/09 Xanthi 3 - 1 Volos_NFC Fin
29/09 Panionios 0 - 1 Panathinaikos Fin
29/09 AEK Athens 2 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

05.10.2019 - 07.10.2019
05/10 Panathinaikos 0 - 1 Xanthi Fin
05/10 Larissa 0 - 0 AEK Athens Fin
06/10 Volos_NFC 2 - 3 Atromitos Athens Fin
06/10 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fin
06/10 OFI 4 - 1 Panionios Fin
06/10 Aris 1 - 2 Olympiacos Fin
07/10 Lamia 0 - 0 Panetolikos Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Olympiacos 2 - 1 OFI Fin
19/10 Panetolikos 2 - 2 Larissa Fin
20/10 Panionios 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fin
20/10 Xanthi 0 - 1 Aris Fin
20/10 PAOK Salonika 3 - 0 Lamia Fin
20/10 AEK Athens 3 - 2 Volos_NFC Fin
20/10 Atromitos Athens 0 - 1 Panathinaikos Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 28.10.2019
26/10 OFI 2 - 0 Xanthi Fin
26/10 Volos_NFC 0 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fin
27/10 Panathinaikos 1 - 2 Larissa Fin
27/10 Atromitos Athens 4 - 0 Panionios Fin
27/10 Aris 2 - 0 Panetolikos Fin
27/10 Olympiacos 2 - 0 AEK Athens Fin
28/10 Asteras Tripolis 4 - 1 Lamia Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

02.11.2019 - 04.11.2019
02/11 Panionios 1 - 1 Aris Fin
02/11 Xanthi 0 - 0 Olympiacos Fin
03/11 Larissa 3 - 2 OFI Fin
03/11 Panetolikos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fin
03/11 AEK Athens 3 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fin
03/11 PAOK Salonika 2 - 2 Panathinaikos Fin
04/11 Lamia 1 - 0 Volos_NFC Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 11.11.2019
09/11 Volos_NFC 3 - 2 Panetolikos Fin
09/11 OFI 0 - 1 PAOK Salonika Fin
10/11 Aris 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fin
10/11 Xanthi 1 - 2 Panionios Fin
10/11 Olympiacos 2 - 0 Atromitos Athens Fin
10/11 Panathinaikos 3 - 2 AEK Athens Fin
11/11 Larissa 0 - 3 Lamia Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Panionios 1 - 1 Olympiacos Fin
23/11 Lamia 1 - 0 Xanthi Fin
24/11 Atromitos Athens 2 - 1 OFI Fin
24/11 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Volos_NFC Fin
24/11 PAOK Salonika 1 - 0 Larissa Fin
24/11 AEK Athens 1 - 1 Aris Fin
24/11 Panetolikos 0 - 0 Panathinaikos Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Larissa 2 - 1 Volos_NFC Fin
30/11 Panionios 3 - 0 Panetolikos Fin
30/11 OFI 1 - 0 AEK Athens Fin
01/12 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fin
01/12 Aris 1 - 1 Lamia Fin
01/12 Xanthi 1 - 0 Atromitos Athens Fin
01/12 Olympiacos 1 - 1 PAOK Salonika Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 PAOK Salonika 2 - 0 Xanthi Fin
07/12 AEK Athens 5 - 0 Panionios Fin
07/12 Panetolikos 0 - 3 Olympiacos Fin
08/12 Lamia 2 - 1 OFI Fin
08/12 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Larissa Fin
08/12 Atromitos Athens 2 - 2 Aris Fin
08/12 Volos_NFC 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 OFI 3 - 1 Aris Fin
14/12 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Lamia Fin
14/12 Xanthi 0 - 1 AEK Athens Fin
15/12 Larissa 1 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fin
15/12 Volos_NFC 2 - 1 Panionios Fin
15/12 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 5 Olympiacos Fin
15/12 Panetolikos 0 - 3 PAOK Salonika Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

18.12.2019 - 19.12.2019
18/12 Xanthi 0 - 0 Panetolikos Fin
18/12 OFI 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fin
18/12 Olympiacos 4 - 1 Larissa Fin
18/12 AEK Athens 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fin
18/12 Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 Lamia Fin
19/12 Aris 4 - 0 Volos_NFC Fin
19/12 Panionios 0 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

21.12.2019 - 23.12.2019
21/12 Asteras Tripolis 5 - 0 Xanthi Fin
21/12 Lamia 0 - 0 AEK Athens Fin
22/12 Larissa 2 - 0 Panionios Fin
22/12 Panetolikos 2 - 0 OFI Fin
22/12 Volos_NFC 0 - 0 Olympiacos Fin
22/12 Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Aris Fin
23/12 PAOK Salonika 5 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 OFI 1 - 2 Volos_NFC Fin
04/01 Aris 4 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fin
04/01 Atromitos Athens 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fin
05/01 AEK Athens 3 - 1 Panetolikos Fin
05/01 Panionios 0 - 1 Lamia Fin
05/01 Xanthi 2 - 1 Larissa Fin
05/01 Olympiacos 1 - 0 Panathinaikos Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Volos_NFC 1 - 3 Xanthi Fin
11/01 Larissa 0 - 0 Aris Fin
11/01 Panetolikos 0 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fin
12/01 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 OFI Fin
12/01 Lamia 0 - 4 Olympiacos Fin
12/01 PAOK Salonika 1 - 0 AEK Athens Fin
12/01 Panathinaikos 3 - 0 Panionios Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Panionios 1 - 2 OFI Fin
18/01 Panetolikos 1 - 1 Lamia Fin
19/01 Xanthi   -   Panathinaikos 14:00h.
19/01 AEK Athens   -   Larissa 16:15h.
19/01 Atromitos Athens   -   Volos_NFC 16:15h.
19/01 PAOK Salonika   -   Asteras Tripolis 17:00h.
19/01 Olympiacos   -   Aris 18:30h.
 

Jornada 20ª

22.01.2020 - 23.01.2020
22/01 Larissa   -   Panetolikos 14:00h.
22/01 OFI   -   Olympiacos 16:15h.
22/01 Volos_NFC   -   AEK Athens 16:15h.
22/01 Panathinaikos   -   Atromitos Athens 18:30h.
23/01 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panionios 16:15h.
23/01 Lamia   -   PAOK Salonika 18:00h.
23/01 Aris   -   Xanthi 18:30h.
 

Jornada 21ª

25.01.2020 - 27.01.2020
25/01 Larissa   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
26/01 Panionios   -   Atromitos Athens 14:00h.
26/01 Xanthi   -   OFI 14:00h.
26/01 Panetolikos   -   Aris 16:15h.
26/01 AEK Athens   -   Olympiacos 18:30h.
27/01 PAOK Salonika   -   Volos_NFC 17:00h.
27/01 Lamia   -   Asteras Tripolis 19:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020 - 03.02.2020
01/02 OFI   -   Larissa 16:15h.
01/02 Olympiacos   -   Xanthi 18:30h.
01/02 Atromitos Athens   -   AEK Athens 19:00h.
02/02 Aris   -   Panionios 14:00h.
02/02 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panetolikos 16:15h.
02/02 Panathinaikos   -   PAOK Salonika 18:30h.
03/02 Volos_NFC   -   Lamia 18:30h.
 

Jornada 23ª

08.02.2020 - 10.02.2020
08/02 Panionios   -   Xanthi 18:30h.
08/02 Lamia   -   Larissa 19:00h.
09/02 Asteras Tripolis   -   Aris 14:00h.
09/02 Atromitos Athens   -   Olympiacos 16:15h.
09/02 PAOK Salonika   -   OFI 17:00h.
09/02 AEK Athens   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
10/02 Panetolikos   -   Volos_NFC 17:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2020 - 17.02.2020
15/02 Larissa   -   PAOK Salonika 16:15h.
15/02 Olympiacos   -   Panionios 18:30h.
16/02 Panathinaikos   -   Panetolikos 14:00h.
16/02 Volos_NFC   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:15h.
16/02 Xanthi   -   Lamia 16:15h.
16/02 Aris   -   AEK Athens 18:30h.
17/02 OFI   -   Atromitos Athens 18:30h.
 

Jornada 25ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
22/02 Lamia   -   Aris 19:00h.
23/02 Panetolikos   -   Panionios 14:00h.
23/02 Atromitos Athens   -   Xanthi 16:15h.
23/02 Volos_NFC   -   Larissa 16:15h.
23/02 AEK Athens   -   OFI 18:30h.
23/02 PAOK Salonika   -   Olympiacos 18:30h.
 

Jornada 26ª

01.03.2020 - 01.03.2020
01/03 Aris   -   Atromitos Athens 18:00h.
01/03 Larissa   -   Asteras Tripolis 18:00h.
01/03 OFI   -   Lamia 18:00h.
01/03 Olympiacos   -   Panetolikos 18:00h.
01/03 Panathinaikos   -   Volos_NFC 18:00h.
01/03 Panionios   -   AEK Athens 18:00h.
01/03 Xanthi   -   PAOK Salonika 18:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes