Calendario de Liga Griega

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Lamia 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fin
24/08 Aris 1 - 1 OFI Fin
24/08 Olympiacos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fin
25/08 Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 Larissa Fin
25/08 Panionios 1 - 2 Volos_NFC Fin
25/08 PAOK Salonika 2 - 1 Panetolikos Fin
25/08 AEK Athens 1 - 2 Xanthi Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Panetolikos 1 - 2 Xanthi Fin
31/08 Panathinaikos 1 - 3 OFI Fin
31/08 Volos_NFC 1 - 0 Aris Fin
01/09 PAOK Salonika 2 - 1 Panionios Fin
01/09 Larissa 0 - 1 Olympiacos Fin
01/09 Lamia 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fin
01/09 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 3 AEK Athens Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Atromitos Athens 2 - 3 PAOK Salonika Fin
14/09 OFI 3 - 1 Panetolikos Fin
14/09 Olympiacos 5 - 0 Volos_NFC Fin
15/09 Xanthi 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fin
15/09 AEK Athens 2 - 0 Lamia Fin
15/09 Panionios 1 - 0 Larissa Fin
15/09 Aris 4 - 0 Panathinaikos Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Volos_NFC 1 - 0 OFI Fin
21/09 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fin
21/09 Panetolikos 0 - 1 AEK Athens Fin
22/09 Larissa   -   Xanthi 14:00h.
22/09 PAOK Salonika   -   Aris 17:30h.
22/09 Lamia   -   Panionios 18:30h.
22/09 Panathinaikos   -   Olympiacos 19:30h.
 

Jornada 5ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Aris   -   Larissa 16:15h.
28/09 Olympiacos   -   Lamia 18:30h.
28/09 Atromitos Athens   -   Panetolikos 19:00h.
29/09 OFI   -   Asteras Tripolis 14:00h.
29/09 Xanthi   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
29/09 Panionios   -   Panathinaikos 16:15h.
29/09 AEK Athens   -   PAOK Salonika 18:30h.
 

Jornada 6ª

05.10.2019 - 07.10.2019
05/10 Panathinaikos   -   Xanthi 16:15h.
05/10 Larissa   -   AEK Athens 18:30h.
06/10 Volos_NFC   -   Atromitos Athens 14:00h.
06/10 Asteras Tripolis   -   PAOK Salonika 16:15h.
06/10 OFI   -   Panionios 16:15h.
06/10 Aris   -   Olympiacos 18:30h.
07/10 Lamia   -   Panetolikos 19:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 19.10.2019
19/10 AEK Athens   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
19/10 Atromitos Athens   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
19/10 Olympiacos   -   OFI 16:00h.
19/10 PAOK Salonika   -   Lamia 16:00h.
19/10 Panetolikos   -   Larissa 16:00h.
19/10 Panionios   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
19/10 Xanthi   -   Aris 16:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 26.10.2019
26/10 Aris   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
26/10 Asteras Tripolis   -   Lamia 16:00h.
26/10 Atromitos Athens   -   Panionios 16:00h.
26/10 OFI   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
26/10 Olympiacos   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
26/10 Panathinaikos   -   Larissa 16:00h.
26/10 Volos_NFC   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

02.11.2019 - 02.11.2019
02/11 AEK Athens   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
02/11 Lamia   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
02/11 Larissa   -   OFI 16:00h.
02/11 PAOK Salonika   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
02/11 Panetolikos   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
02/11 Panionios   -   Aris 16:00h.
02/11 Xanthi   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 09.11.2019
09/11 Aris   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
09/11 Larissa   -   Lamia 16:00h.
09/11 OFI   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
09/11 Olympiacos   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
09/11 Panathinaikos   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
09/11 Volos_NFC   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
09/11 Xanthi   -   Panionios 16:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

23.11.2019 - 23.11.2019
23/11 AEK Athens   -   Aris 16:00h.
23/11 Asteras Tripolis   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
23/11 Atromitos Athens   -   OFI 16:00h.
23/11 Lamia   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
23/11 PAOK Salonika   -   Larissa 16:00h.
23/11 Panetolikos   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
23/11 Panionios   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

30.11.2019 - 30.11.2019
30/11 Aris   -   Lamia 16:00h.
30/11 Larissa   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
30/11 OFI   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
30/11 Olympiacos   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
30/11 Panathinaikos   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
30/11 Panionios   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
30/11 Xanthi   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

07.12.2019 - 07.12.2019
07/12 AEK Athens   -   Panionios 16:00h.
07/12 Asteras Tripolis   -   Larissa 16:00h.
07/12 Atromitos Athens   -   Aris 16:00h.
07/12 Lamia   -   OFI 16:00h.
07/12 PAOK Salonika   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
07/12 Panetolikos   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
07/12 Volos_NFC   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
15/12 Asteras Tripolis   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
15/12 Larissa   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
15/12 OFI   -   Aris 16:00h.
15/12 Panathinaikos   -   Lamia 16:00h.
15/12 Panetolikos   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
15/12 Volos_NFC   -   Panionios 16:00h.
15/12 Xanthi   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

19.12.2019 - 19.12.2019
19/12 AEK Athens   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
19/12 Aris   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
19/12 Atromitos Athens   -   Lamia 16:00h.
19/12 OFI   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
19/12 Olympiacos   -   Larissa 16:00h.
19/12 Panionios   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
19/12 Xanthi   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

23.12.2019 - 23.12.2019
23/12 Asteras Tripolis   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
23/12 Lamia   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
23/12 Larissa   -   Panionios 16:00h.
23/12 PAOK Salonika   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
23/12 Panathinaikos   -   Aris 16:00h.
23/12 Panetolikos   -   OFI 16:00h.
23/12 Volos_NFC   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

06.01.2020 - 06.01.2020
06/01 AEK Athens   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
06/01 Aris   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
06/01 Atromitos Athens   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
06/01 OFI   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
06/01 Olympiacos   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
06/01 Panionios   -   Lamia 16:00h.
06/01 Xanthi   -   Larissa 16:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

13.01.2020 - 13.01.2020
13/01 Asteras Tripolis   -   OFI 16:00h.
13/01 Lamia   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
13/01 Larissa   -   Aris 16:00h.
13/01 PAOK Salonika   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
13/01 Panathinaikos   -   Panionios 16:00h.
13/01 Panetolikos   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
13/01 Volos_NFC   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
19/01 AEK Athens   -   Larissa 16:00h.
19/01 Atromitos Athens   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
19/01 Olympiacos   -   Aris 16:00h.
19/01 PAOK Salonika   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
19/01 Panetolikos   -   Lamia 16:00h.
19/01 Panionios   -   OFI 16:00h.
19/01 Xanthi   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

23.01.2020 - 23.01.2020
23/01 Aris   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
23/01 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panionios 16:00h.
23/01 Lamia   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
23/01 Larissa   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
23/01 OFI   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
23/01 Panathinaikos   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
23/01 Volos_NFC   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

27.01.2020 - 27.01.2020
27/01 AEK Athens   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
27/01 Lamia   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
27/01 Larissa   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
27/01 PAOK Salonika   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
27/01 Panetolikos   -   Aris 16:00h.
27/01 Panionios   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
27/01 Xanthi   -   OFI 16:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2020 - 03.02.2020
03/02 Aris   -   Panionios 16:00h.
03/02 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
03/02 Atromitos Athens   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
03/02 OFI   -   Larissa 16:00h.
03/02 Olympiacos   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
03/02 Panathinaikos   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
03/02 Volos_NFC   -   Lamia 16:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2020 - 10.02.2020
10/02 AEK Athens   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
10/02 Asteras Tripolis   -   Aris 16:00h.
10/02 Atromitos Athens   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
10/02 Lamia   -   Larissa 16:00h.
10/02 PAOK Salonika   -   OFI 16:00h.
10/02 Panetolikos   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
10/02 Panionios   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2020 - 17.02.2020
17/02 Aris   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
17/02 Larissa   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
17/02 OFI   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
17/02 Olympiacos   -   Panionios 16:00h.
17/02 Panathinaikos   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
17/02 Volos_NFC   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
17/02 Xanthi   -   Lamia 16:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

24.02.2020 - 24.02.2020
24/02 AEK Athens   -   OFI 16:00h.
24/02 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
24/02 Atromitos Athens   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
24/02 Lamia   -   Aris 16:00h.
24/02 PAOK Salonika   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
24/02 Panetolikos   -   Panionios 16:00h.
24/02 Volos_NFC   -   Larissa 16:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

01.03.2020 - 01.03.2020
01/03 Aris   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
01/03 Larissa   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
01/03 OFI   -   Lamia 16:00h.
01/03 Olympiacos   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
01/03 Panathinaikos   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
01/03 Panionios   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
01/03 Xanthi   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes