Calendario de Liga Holandesa

Jornada 1ª

02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
02/08 PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 Willem II Fin
03/08 FC Emmen 0 - 1 FC Groningen Fin
03/08 Vitesse 2 - 2 Ajax Fin
03/08 FC Twente 1 - 1 PSV Fin
03/08 VVV-Venlo 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk Fin
04/08 Heracles Almelo 0 - 4 sc Heerenveen Fin
04/08 Feyenoord 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
04/08 ADO Den Haag 2 - 4 FC Utrecht Fin
04/08 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
09/08 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fin
10/08 FC Groningen 1 - 3 FC Twente Fin
10/08 Ajax 5 - 0 FC Emmen Fin
10/08 Willem II 0 - 2 Vitesse Fin
11/08 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fin
11/08 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar Fin
11/08 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 Feyenoord Fin
11/08 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle Fin
11/08 PSV 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
16/08 Vitesse 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle Fin
17/08 ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
17/08 VVV-Venlo 1 - 4 Ajax Fin
17/08 FC Emmen 2 - 0 sc Heerenveen Fin
18/08 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 Willem II Fin
18/08 FC Twente 3 - 3 RKC Waalwijk Fin
18/08 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 FC Groningen Fin
18/08 Feyenoord 1 - 1 FC Utrecht Fin
18/08 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 PSV Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.08.2019 - 26.09.2019
24/08 Willem II 2 - 1 FC Emmen Fin
24/08 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Vitesse Fin
24/08 sc Heerenveen 0 - 0 FC Twente Fin
25/08 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 3 ADO Den Haag Fin
25/08 FC Utrecht 1 - 2 VVV-Venlo Fin
25/08 PEC Zwolle 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
25/09 PSV 3 - 1 FC Groningen Fin
25/09 Ajax 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fin
26/09 Feyenoord 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
30/08 FC Emmen 1 - 3 PEC Zwolle Fin
31/08 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fin
31/08 FC Groningen 1 - 2 Heracles Almelo Fin
31/08 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo Fin
01/09 FC Twente 3 - 1 FC Utrecht Fin
01/09 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 4 Ajax Fin
01/09 Vitesse 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Fin
01/09 Willem II 0 - 1 Feyenoord Fin
01/09 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 PSV Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 AZ Alkmaar 5 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
14/09 Ajax 4 - 1 sc Heerenveen Fin
14/09 VVV-Venlo 2 - 1 FC Groningen Fin
14/09 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 FC Emmen Fin
14/09 PSV 5 - 0 Vitesse Fin
15/09 PEC Zwolle 6 - 2 RKC Waalwijk Fin
15/09 Feyenoord 3 - 2 ADO Den Haag Fin
15/09 Heracles Almelo 4 - 1 Willem II Fin
15/09 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 FC Twente Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

20.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
20/09 FC Twente 2 - 3 Heracles Almelo Fin
21/09 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk Fin
21/09 FC Groningen 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle Fin
21/09 Willem II 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo Fin
21/09 Vitesse 4 - 2 Fortuna Sittard Fin
22/09 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Utrecht Fin
22/09 FC Emmen 3 - 3 Feyenoord Fin
22/09 ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Fin
22/09 PSV 1 - 1 Ajax Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

27.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
27/09 FC Emmen 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag Fin
28/09 VVV-Venlo 0 - 3 sc Heerenveen Fin
28/09 Ajax 2 - 0 FC Groningen Fin
28/09 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
29/09 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Vitesse Fin
29/09 FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem II Fin
29/09 PEC Zwolle 0 - 4 PSV Fin
29/09 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo Fin
29/09 Feyenoord 5 - 1 FC Twente Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 FC Groningen 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk Fin
05/10 Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 FC Emmen Fin
05/10 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 FC Twente Fin
05/10 Vitesse 2 - 1 FC Utrecht Fin
05/10 sc Heerenveen 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle Fin
06/10 ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Ajax Fin
06/10 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 2 Feyenoord Fin
06/10 PSV 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fin
06/10 Willem II 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 4 sc Heerenveen Fin
19/10 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Ajax Fin
19/10 FC Twente 0 - 1 Willem II Fin
19/10 FC Utrecht 3 - 0 PSV Fin
19/10 VVV-Venlo 0 - 4 Vitesse Fin
20/10 PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag Fin
20/10 FC Emmen 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fin
20/10 FC Groningen 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
20/10 Feyenoord 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
25/10 FC Twente 4 - 1 FC Emmen Fin
26/10 Willem II 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk Fin
26/10 Vitesse 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag Fin
26/10 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fin
26/10 Heracles Almelo 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle Fin
27/10 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Groningen Fin
27/10 PSV 0 - 4 AZ Alkmaar Fin
27/10 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 FC Utrecht Fin
27/10 Ajax 4 - 0 Feyenoord Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 PEC Zwolle 2 - 4 Ajax Fin
02/11 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo Fin
02/11 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 PSV Fin
02/11 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Twente Fin
03/11 FC Emmen 2 - 1 Vitesse Fin
03/11 FC Groningen 2 - 0 Willem II Fin
03/11 FC Utrecht 6 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Fin
03/11 VVV-Venlo 0 - 3 Feyenoord Fin
03/11 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 sc Heerenveen Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

08.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
08/11 Vitesse 1 - 2 FC Groningen Fin
09/11 sc Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
09/11 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag Fin
09/11 Heracles Almelo 6 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fin
10/11 Ajax 4 - 0 FC Utrecht Fin
10/11 FC Twente 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle Fin
10/11 Willem II 2 - 1 PSV Fin
10/11 Feyenoord 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk Fin
10/11 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Emmen Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 FC Utrecht   -   AZ Alkmaar 18:30h.
23/11 Ajax   -   Heracles Almelo 19:45h.
23/11 PEC Zwolle   -   Fortuna Sittard 19:45h.
23/11 ADO Den Haag   -   Willem II 20:45h.
24/11 FC Groningen   -   Feyenoord 12:15h.
24/11 PSV   -   sc Heerenveen 14:30h.
24/11 RKC Waalwijk   -   FC Emmen 14:30h.
24/11 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Vitesse 16:45h.
24/11 VVV-Venlo   -   FC Twente 16:45h.
 

Jornada 15ª

29.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
29/11 sc Heerenveen   -   Vitesse 20:00h.
30/11 Willem II   -   Sparta Rotterdam 18:30h.
30/11 Fortuna Sittard   -   FC Groningen 19:45h.
30/11 Heracles Almelo   -   ADO Den Haag 20:45h.
01/12 FC Twente   -   Ajax 12:15h.
01/12 FC Utrecht   -   RKC Waalwijk 14:30h.
01/12 AZ Alkmaar   -   VVV-Venlo 16:45h.
01/12 Feyenoord   -   PEC Zwolle 16:45h.
01/12 FC Emmen   -   PSV 20:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Ajax   -   Willem II 20:15h.
07/12 ADO Den Haag   -   FC Twente 18:30h.
07/12 PSV   -   Fortuna Sittard 19:45h.
07/12 VVV-Venlo   -   FC Emmen 19:45h.
07/12 PEC Zwolle   -   AZ Alkmaar 20:45h.
08/12 Vitesse   -   Feyenoord 12:15h.
08/12 FC Groningen   -   FC Utrecht 14:30h.
08/12 RKC Waalwijk   -   sc Heerenveen 14:30h.
08/12 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Heracles Almelo 16:45h.
 

Jornada 17ª

13.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
13/12 sc Heerenveen   -   Willem II 20:00h.
14/12 ADO Den Haag   -   FC Groningen 18:30h.
14/12 Fortuna Sittard   -   RKC Waalwijk 19:45h.
14/12 VVV-Venlo   -   PEC Zwolle 19:45h.
14/12 FC Twente   -   Vitesse 20:45h.
15/12 FC Emmen   -   Sparta Rotterdam 12:15h.
15/12 Feyenoord   -   PSV 14:30h.
15/12 AZ Alkmaar   -   Ajax 16:45h.
15/12 Heracles Almelo   -   FC Utrecht 16:45h.
 

Jornada 18ª

20.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
20/12 RKC Waalwijk   -   FC Twente 20:00h.
21/12 sc Heerenveen   -   Heracles Almelo 18:30h.
21/12 PSV   -   PEC Zwolle 19:45h.
21/12 Sparta Rotterdam   -   AZ Alkmaar 19:45h.
21/12 Willem II   -   Fortuna Sittard 20:45h.
22/12 Ajax   -   ADO Den Haag 12:15h.
22/12 FC Groningen   -   FC Emmen 14:30h.
22/12 FC Utrecht   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
22/12 Vitesse   -   VVV-Venlo 16:45h.
 

Jornada 19ª

17.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
17/01 PEC Zwolle   -   FC Utrecht 20:00h.
18/01 Fortuna Sittard   -   Vitesse 18:30h.
18/01 FC Twente   -   FC Groningen 19:45h.
18/01 Feyenoord   -   sc Heerenveen 19:45h.
18/01 AZ Alkmaar   -   Willem II 20:45h.
19/01 VVV-Venlo   -   PSV 12:15h.
19/01 Ajax   -   Sparta Rotterdam 14:30h.
19/01 FC Emmen   -   Heracles Almelo 14:30h.
19/01 ADO Den Haag   -   RKC Waalwijk 16:45h.
 

Jornada 20ª

24.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
24/01 FC Utrecht   -   ADO Den Haag 20:00h.
25/01 sc Heerenveen   -   AZ Alkmaar 18:30h.
25/01 Heracles Almelo   -   Feyenoord 19:45h.
25/01 RKC Waalwijk   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
25/01 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Fortuna Sittard 20:45h.
26/01 Vitesse   -   FC Emmen 12:15h.
26/01 FC Groningen   -   Ajax 14:30h.
26/01 Willem II   -   PEC Zwolle 14:30h.
26/01 PSV   -   FC Twente 16:45h.
 

Jornada 21ª

31.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
31/01 AZ Alkmaar   -   RKC Waalwijk 20:00h.
01/02 ADO Den Haag   -   Vitesse 18:30h.
01/02 FC Twente   -   Sparta Rotterdam 19:45h.
01/02 Feyenoord   -   FC Emmen 19:45h.
01/02 PEC Zwolle   -   FC Groningen 20:45h.
02/02 Willem II   -   Heracles Almelo 12:15h.
02/02 Fortuna Sittard   -   sc Heerenveen 14:30h.
02/02 VVV-Venlo   -   FC Utrecht 14:30h.
02/02 Ajax   -   PSV 16:45h.
 

Jornada 22ª

07.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
07/02 Heracles Almelo   -   Fortuna Sittard 20:00h.
08/02 FC Groningen   -   Vitesse 18:30h.
08/02 PSV   -   Willem II 19:45h.
08/02 sc Heerenveen   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
08/02 RKC Waalwijk   -   PEC Zwolle 20:45h.
09/02 FC Utrecht   -   Ajax 12:15h.
09/02 AZ Alkmaar   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
09/02 Sparta Rotterdam   -   ADO Den Haag 14:30h.
09/02 FC Emmen   -   FC Twente 16:45h.
 

Jornada 23ª

14.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
14/02 Willem II   -   FC Utrecht 20:00h.
15/02 VVV-Venlo   -   Heracles Almelo 18:30h.
15/02 ADO Den Haag   -   PSV 19:45h.
15/02 FC Twente   -   AZ Alkmaar 19:45h.
15/02 Fortuna Sittard   -   FC Emmen 20:45h.
16/02 Vitesse   -   sc Heerenveen 12:15h.
16/02 Ajax   -   RKC Waalwijk 14:30h.
16/02 Sparta Rotterdam   -   FC Groningen 14:30h.
16/02 PEC Zwolle   -   Feyenoord 16:45h.
 

Jornada 24ª

21.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
21/02 RKC Waalwijk   -   Sparta Rotterdam 20:00h.
22/02 FC Emmen   -   Willem II 18:30h.
22/02 AZ Alkmaar   -   PEC Zwolle 19:45h.
22/02 Feyenoord   -   Fortuna Sittard 19:45h.
22/02 FC Groningen   -   VVV-Venlo 20:45h.
23/02 FC Utrecht   -   FC Twente 12:15h.
23/02 Vitesse   -   PSV 14:30h.
23/02 sc Heerenveen   -   ADO Den Haag 14:30h.
23/02 Heracles Almelo   -   Ajax 16:45h.
 

Jornada 25ª

28.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
28/02 Willem II   -   FC Groningen 20:00h.
29/02 ADO Den Haag   -   Heracles Almelo 18:30h.
29/02 PEC Zwolle   -   Vitesse 19:45h.
29/02 VVV-Venlo   -   Fortuna Sittard 19:45h.
29/02 FC Twente   -   sc Heerenveen 20:45h.
01/03 RKC Waalwijk   -   FC Utrecht 12:15h.
01/03 PSV   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
01/03 Sparta Rotterdam   -   FC Emmen 14:30h.
01/03 Ajax   -   AZ Alkmaar 16:45h.
 

Jornada 26ª

06.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
06/03 Fortuna Sittard   -   PEC Zwolle 20:00h.
07/03 FC Emmen   -   VVV-Venlo 18:30h.
07/03 AZ Alkmaar   -   ADO Den Haag 19:45h.
07/03 sc Heerenveen   -   Ajax 19:45h.
07/03 Vitesse   -   FC Twente 20:45h.
08/03 FC Utrecht   -   Sparta Rotterdam 12:15h.
08/03 Feyenoord   -   Willem II 14:30h.
08/03 Heracles Almelo   -   RKC Waalwijk 14:30h.
08/03 FC Groningen   -   PSV 16:45h.
 

Jornada 27ª

13.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
13/03 ADO Den Haag   -   Fortuna Sittard 20:00h.
14/03 Willem II   -   sc Heerenveen 18:30h.
14/03 Ajax   -   FC Twente 19:45h.
14/03 PEC Zwolle   -   Heracles Almelo 19:45h.
14/03 FC Utrecht   -   Vitesse 20:45h.
15/03 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Feyenoord 12:15h.
15/03 PSV   -   FC Emmen 14:30h.
15/03 VVV-Venlo   -   AZ Alkmaar 14:30h.
15/03 RKC Waalwijk   -   FC Groningen 16:45h.
 

Jornada 28ª

20.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
20/03 Heracles Almelo   -   Sparta Rotterdam 20:00h.
21/03 FC Twente   -   ADO Den Haag 18:30h.
21/03 PEC Zwolle   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
21/03 Vitesse   -   Willem II 19:45h.
21/03 sc Heerenveen   -   RKC Waalwijk 20:45h.
22/03 Fortuna Sittard   -   PSV 12:15h.
22/03 FC Groningen   -   AZ Alkmaar 14:30h.
22/03 Feyenoord   -   Ajax 14:30h.
22/03 FC Emmen   -   FC Utrecht 16:45h.
 

Jornada 29ª

04.04.2020 - 05.04.2020
04/04 Sparta Rotterdam   -   sc Heerenveen 18:30h.
04/04 VVV-Venlo   -   Willem II 18:30h.
04/04 PSV   -   Heracles Almelo 19:45h.
04/04 AZ Alkmaar   -   Vitesse 20:45h.
04/04 FC Utrecht   -   FC Groningen 20:45h.
05/04 RKC Waalwijk   -   Feyenoord 12:15h.
05/04 ADO Den Haag   -   FC Emmen 14:30h.
05/04 Ajax   -   PEC Zwolle 14:30h.
05/04 FC Twente   -   Fortuna Sittard 16:45h.
 

Jornada 30ª

10.04.2020 - 12.04.2020
10/04 FC Groningen   -   sc Heerenveen 20:00h.
11/04 Vitesse   -   RKC Waalwijk 18:30h.
11/04 Feyenoord   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
11/04 Heracles Almelo   -   AZ Alkmaar 19:45h.
11/04 Willem II   -   ADO Den Haag 20:45h.
12/04 PSV   -   Sparta Rotterdam 12:15h.
12/04 FC Emmen   -   Ajax 14:30h.
12/04 Fortuna Sittard   -   FC Utrecht 14:30h.
12/04 PEC Zwolle   -   FC Twente 16:45h.
 

Jornada 31ª

21.04.2020 - 23.04.2020
21/04 AZ Alkmaar   -   PSV 18:30h.
21/04 Sparta Rotterdam   -   PEC Zwolle 20:45h.
22/04 ADO Den Haag   -   Feyenoord 18:30h.
22/04 RKC Waalwijk   -   Willem II 18:30h.
22/04 FC Groningen   -   Fortuna Sittard 19:45h.
22/04 FC Utrecht   -   Heracles Almelo 20:45h.
22/04 sc Heerenveen   -   FC Emmen 20:45h.
23/04 FC Twente   -   VVV-Venlo 18:30h.
23/04 Ajax   -   Vitesse 20:45h.
 

Jornada 32ª

25.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
25/04 Fortuna Sittard   -   AZ Alkmaar 18:30h.
25/04 PSV   -   FC Utrecht 18:30h.
25/04 FC Emmen   -   RKC Waalwijk 19:45h.
25/04 Feyenoord   -   FC Groningen 20:45h.
25/04 PEC Zwolle   -   sc Heerenveen 20:45h.
26/04 Heracles Almelo   -   FC Twente 12:15h.
26/04 VVV-Venlo   -   ADO Den Haag 14:30h.
26/04 Willem II   -   Ajax 14:30h.
26/04 Vitesse   -   Sparta Rotterdam 16:45h.
 

Jornada 33ª

03.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
03/05 AZ Alkmaar   -   FC Utrecht 14:30h.
03/05 Ajax   -   VVV-Venlo 14:30h.
03/05 FC Groningen   -   ADO Den Haag 14:30h.
03/05 FC Twente   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
03/05 PEC Zwolle   -   FC Emmen 14:30h.
03/05 RKC Waalwijk   -   Fortuna Sittard 14:30h.
03/05 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Willem II 14:30h.
03/05 Vitesse   -   Heracles Almelo 14:30h.
03/05 sc Heerenveen   -   PSV 14:30h.
 

Jornada 34ª

10.05.2020 - 10.05.2020
10/05 ADO Den Haag   -   PEC Zwolle 14:30h.
10/05 FC Emmen   -   AZ Alkmaar 14:30h.
10/05 FC Utrecht   -   sc Heerenveen 14:30h.
10/05 Feyenoord   -   Vitesse 14:30h.
10/05 Fortuna Sittard   -   Ajax 14:30h.
10/05 Heracles Almelo   -   FC Groningen 14:30h.
10/05 PSV   -   RKC Waalwijk 14:30h.
10/05 VVV-Venlo   -   Sparta Rotterdam 14:30h.
10/05 Willem II   -   FC Twente 14:30h.
 

Buscador de deportes