Calendario de Liga Portuguesa

Jornada 1ª

09.08.2019 - 08.09.2019
09/08 Portimonense 0 - 0 Belenenses Fin
10/08 Santa_Clara 0 - 2 FC_Famalicão Fin
10/08 Gil Vicente 2 - 1 Oporto Fin
10/08 Benfica 5 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fin
11/08 Boavista 2 - 1 Desportivo Aves Fin
11/08 Marítimo 1 - 1 Sporting Portugal Fin
11/08 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Moreirense Fin
12/08 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Tondela Fin
08/09 Rio Ave 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

16.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
16/08 FC_Famalicão 1 - 0 Rio Ave Fin
17/08 Moreirense 3 - 0 Gil Vicente Fin
17/08 Belenenses 0 - 2 Benfica Fin
17/08 Oporto 4 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fin
18/08 Desportivo Aves 3 - 1 Marítimo Fin
18/08 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Santa_Clara Fin
18/08 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Boavista Fin
18/08 Sporting Portugal 2 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
19/08 Tondela 1 - 2 Portimonense Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

23.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
23/08 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Moreirense Fin
23/08 Rio Ave 5 - 1 Desportivo Aves Fin
24/08 Benfica 0 - 2 Oporto Fin
24/08 Boavista 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Fin
25/08 Marítimo 2 - 3 Tondela Fin
25/08 Santa_Clara 0 - 0 Belenenses Fin
25/08 Portimonense 1 - 3 Sporting Portugal Fin
25/08 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
25/08 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 FC_Famalicão Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
30/08 Moreirense 1 - 0 Portimonense Fin
30/08 Belenenses 0 - 1 Boavista Fin
31/08 Desportivo Aves 2 - 3 FC_Famalicão Fin
31/08 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Marítimo Fin
31/08 Sporting Portugal 2 - 3 Rio Ave Fin
31/08 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fin
01/09 Tondela 0 - 0 Santa_Clara Fin
01/09 Oporto 3 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes Fin
01/09 Sporting Braga 0 - 4 Benfica Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

13.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
13/09 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 Sporting Braga Fin
14/09 FC_Famalicão 4 - 2 Paços de Ferreira Fin
14/09 Benfica 2 - 0 Gil Vicente Fin
14/09 Vitoria Guimaraes 5 - 1 Desportivo Aves Fin
15/09 Marítimo 1 - 3 Belenenses Fin
15/09 Rio Ave 2 - 4 Tondela Fin
15/09 Santa_Clara 2 - 0 Moreirense Fin
15/09 Portimonense 2 - 3 Oporto Fin
15/09 Boavista 1 - 1 Sporting Portugal Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

20.09.2019 - 23.09.2019
20/09 Paços de Ferreira   -   Desportivo Aves 21:30h.
21/09 Belenenses   -   Rio Ave 19:00h.
21/09 Moreirense   -   Benfica 21:30h.
22/09 Gil Vicente   -   Boavista 16:30h.
22/09 Tondela   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 19:00h.
22/09 Vitória Setúbal   -   Portimonense 19:00h.
22/09 Oporto   -   Santa_Clara 21:30h.
23/09 Sporting Braga   -   Marítimo 20:00h.
23/09 Sporting Portugal   -   FC_Famalicão 22:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

27.09.2019 - 30.09.2019
27/09 Boavista   -   Tondela 21:30h.
28/09 Marítimo   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
28/09 Benfica   -   Vitória Setúbal 20:00h.
28/09 FC_Famalicão   -   Belenenses 22:30h.
29/09 Santa_Clara   -   Gil Vicente 17:00h.
29/09 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
29/09 Portimonense   -   Sporting Braga 19:00h.
29/09 Rio Ave   -   Oporto 21:00h.
30/09 Desportivo Aves   -   Sporting Portugal 21:15h.
 

Jornada 8ª

25.10.2019 - 28.10.2019
25/10 Paços de Ferreira   -   Rio Ave 21:30h.
26/10 Belenenses   -   Desportivo Aves 16:30h.
26/10 Gil Vicente   -   Portimonense 16:30h.
26/10 Vitória Setúbal   -   Marítimo 19:00h.
26/10 Moreirense   -   Boavista 21:30h.
27/10 Tondela   -   Benfica 16:00h.
27/10 Oporto   -   FC_Famalicão 18:30h.
27/10 Sporting Portugal   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 21:00h.
28/10 Sporting Braga   -   Santa_Clara 21:15h.
 

Jornada 9ª

30.10.2019 - 30.10.2019
30/10 Benfica   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
30/10 Boavista   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
30/10 Desportivo Aves   -   Tondela 16:00h.
30/10 FC_Famalicão   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
30/10 Marítimo   -   Oporto 16:00h.
30/10 Paços de Ferreira   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
30/10 Rio Ave   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
30/10 Santa_Clara   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
30/10 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

03.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
03/11 Belenenses   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
03/11 Benfica   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
03/11 Oporto   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
03/11 Gil Vicente   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
03/11 Moreirense   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
03/11 Portimonense   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
03/11 Sporting Braga   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
03/11 Tondela   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
03/11 Vitória Setúbal   -   Boavista 16:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

10.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
10/11 Boavista   -   Oporto 16:00h.
10/11 Desportivo Aves   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
10/11 FC_Famalicão   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
10/11 Marítimo   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
10/11 Paços de Ferreira   -   Tondela 16:00h.
10/11 Rio Ave   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
10/11 Santa_Clara   -   Benfica 16:00h.
10/11 Sporting Portugal   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
10/11 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

01.12.2019 - 01.12.2019
01/12 Benfica   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
01/12 Oporto   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
01/12 Gil Vicente   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
01/12 Moreirense   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
01/12 Portimonense   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
01/12 Santa_Clara   -   Boavista 16:00h.
01/12 Sporting Braga   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
01/12 Tondela   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
01/12 Vitória Setúbal   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

08.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
08/12 Belenenses   -   Oporto 16:00h.
08/12 Boavista   -   Benfica 16:00h.
08/12 Desportivo Aves   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
08/12 FC_Famalicão   -   Tondela 16:00h.
08/12 Marítimo   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
08/12 Paços de Ferreira   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
08/12 Rio Ave   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
08/12 Sporting Portugal   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
08/12 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
15/12 Benfica   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
15/12 Oporto   -   Tondela 16:00h.
15/12 Gil Vicente   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
15/12 Marítimo   -   Boavista 16:00h.
15/12 Moreirense   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
15/12 Portimonense   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
15/12 Santa_Clara   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
15/12 Sporting Braga   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
15/12 Vitória Setúbal   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

05.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
05/01 Belenenses   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
05/01 Boavista   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
05/01 Desportivo Aves   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
05/01 FC_Famalicão   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
05/01 Paços de Ferreira   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
05/01 Rio Ave   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
05/01 Sporting Portugal   -   Oporto 16:00h.
05/01 Tondela   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
05/01 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Benfica 16:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

11.01.2020 - 11.01.2020
11/01 Benfica   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
11/01 Boavista   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
11/01 Gil Vicente   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
11/01 Marítimo   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
11/01 Moreirense   -   Oporto 16:00h.
11/01 Portimonense   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
11/01 Santa_Clara   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
11/01 Sporting Braga   -   Tondela 16:00h.
11/01 Vitória Setúbal   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

18.01.2020 - 18.01.2020
18/01 Belenenses   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
18/01 Desportivo Aves   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
18/01 FC_Famalicão   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
18/01 Oporto   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
18/01 Paços de Ferreira   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
18/01 Rio Ave   -   Boavista 16:00h.
18/01 Sporting Portugal   -   Benfica 16:00h.
18/01 Tondela   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
18/01 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

26.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
26/01 Belenenses   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
26/01 Desportivo Aves   -   Boavista 16:00h.
26/01 FC_Famalicão   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
26/01 Oporto   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
26/01 Moreirense   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
26/01 Paços de Ferreira   -   Benfica 16:00h.
26/01 Sporting Portugal   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
26/01 Tondela   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
26/01 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

02.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
02/02 Benfica   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
02/02 Boavista   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
02/02 Gil Vicente   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
02/02 Marítimo   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
02/02 Portimonense   -   Tondela 16:00h.
02/02 Rio Ave   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
02/02 Santa_Clara   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
02/02 Sporting Braga   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
02/02 Vitória Setúbal   -   Oporto 16:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

09.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
09/02 Belenenses   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
09/02 Desportivo Aves   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
09/02 FC_Famalicão   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
09/02 Oporto   -   Benfica 16:00h.
09/02 Moreirense   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
09/02 Paços de Ferreira   -   Boavista 16:00h.
09/02 Sporting Braga   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
09/02 Sporting Portugal   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
09/02 Tondela   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

15.02.2020 - 15.02.2020
15/02 Benfica   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
15/02 Boavista   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
15/02 FC_Famalicão   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
15/02 Marítimo   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
15/02 Portimonense   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
15/02 Rio Ave   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
15/02 Santa_Clara   -   Tondela 16:00h.
15/02 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Oporto 16:00h.
15/02 Vitória Setúbal   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

23.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
23/02 Belenenses   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
23/02 Desportivo Aves   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
23/02 Oporto   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
23/02 Gil Vicente   -   Benfica 16:00h.
23/02 Moreirense   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
23/02 Paços de Ferreira   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
23/02 Sporting Braga   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
23/02 Sporting Portugal   -   Boavista 16:00h.
23/02 Tondela   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

01.03.2020 - 01.03.2020
01/03 Benfica   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
01/03 Boavista   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
01/03 Desportivo Aves   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
01/03 FC_Famalicão   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
01/03 Marítimo   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
01/03 Portimonense   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
01/03 Rio Ave   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
01/03 Santa_Clara   -   Oporto 16:00h.
01/03 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Tondela 16:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

08.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
08/03 Belenenses   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
08/03 Oporto   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
08/03 Gil Vicente   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
08/03 Moreirense   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
08/03 Paços de Ferreira   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
08/03 Sporting Braga   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
08/03 Sporting Portugal   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
08/03 Tondela   -   Boavista 16:00h.
08/03 Vitória Setúbal   -   Benfica 16:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

15.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
15/03 Benfica   -   Tondela 16:00h.
15/03 Boavista   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
15/03 Desportivo Aves   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
15/03 FC_Famalicão   -   Oporto 16:00h.
15/03 Marítimo   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
15/03 Portimonense   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
15/03 Rio Ave   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
15/03 Santa_Clara   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
15/03 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

22.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
22/03 Belenenses   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
22/03 Oporto   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
22/03 Gil Vicente   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
22/03 Moreirense   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
22/03 Portimonense   -   Benfica 16:00h.
22/03 Sporting Braga   -   Boavista 16:00h.
22/03 Sporting Portugal   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
22/03 Tondela   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
22/03 Vitória Setúbal   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

05.04.2020 - 05.04.2020
05/04 Boavista   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
05/04 Desportivo Aves   -   Oporto 16:00h.
05/04 FC_Famalicão   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
05/04 Marítimo   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
05/04 Paços de Ferreira   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
05/04 Rio Ave   -   Benfica 16:00h.
05/04 Santa_Clara   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
05/04 Sporting Portugal   -   Tondela 16:00h.
05/04 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

11.04.2020 - 11.04.2020
11/04 Belenenses   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
11/04 Benfica   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
11/04 Oporto   -   Boavista 16:00h.
11/04 Gil Vicente   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
11/04 Moreirense   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
11/04 Portimonense   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
11/04 Sporting Braga   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
11/04 Tondela   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
11/04 Vitória Setúbal   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

19.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
19/04 Belenenses   -   Tondela 16:00h.
19/04 Boavista   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
19/04 Desportivo Aves   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
19/04 FC_Famalicão   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
19/04 Marítimo   -   Benfica 16:00h.
19/04 Paços de Ferreira   -   Oporto 16:00h.
19/04 Rio Ave   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
19/04 Sporting Portugal   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
19/04 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

22.04.2020 - 22.04.2020
22/04 Benfica   -   Boavista 16:00h.
22/04 Oporto   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
22/04 Gil Vicente   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
22/04 Moreirense   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
22/04 Portimonense   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
22/04 Santa_Clara   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
22/04 Sporting Braga   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
22/04 Tondela   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
22/04 Vitória Setúbal   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

26.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
26/04 Belenenses   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
26/04 Boavista   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
26/04 Desportivo Aves   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
26/04 FC_Famalicão   -   Benfica 16:00h.
26/04 Paços de Ferreira   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
26/04 Rio Ave   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
26/04 Sporting Portugal   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
26/04 Tondela   -   Oporto 16:00h.
26/04 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

03.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
03/05 Benfica   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
03/05 Oporto   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
03/05 Gil Vicente   -   Tondela 16:00h.
03/05 Marítimo   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
03/05 Moreirense   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
03/05 Portimonense   -   Boavista 16:00h.
03/05 Santa_Clara   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
03/05 Sporting Braga   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
03/05 Vitória Setúbal   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

10.05.2020 - 10.05.2020
10/05 Belenenses   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
10/05 Desportivo Aves   -   Benfica 16:00h.
10/05 FC_Famalicão   -   Boavista 16:00h.
10/05 Oporto   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
10/05 Paços de Ferreira   -   Portimonense 16:00h.
10/05 Rio Ave   -   Santa_Clara 16:00h.
10/05 Sporting Portugal   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
10/05 Tondela   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
10/05 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

17.05.2020 - 17.05.2020
17/05 Benfica   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
17/05 Boavista   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
17/05 Gil Vicente   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
17/05 Marítimo   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
17/05 Moreirense   -   Tondela 16:00h.
17/05 Portimonense   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
17/05 Santa_Clara   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
17/05 Sporting Braga   -   Oporto 16:00h.
17/05 Vitória Setúbal   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes