Calendario de Liga Venezolana Clausura

Jornada 1ª

26.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
26/07 Zulia 1 - 0 Zamora FC Fin
27/07 Deportivo_Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) Aplaz.
27/07 Estudiantes_de_Caracas 0 - 2 Metropolitanos Fin
27/07 Monagas SC 2 - 2 Deportivo_La_Guaira Fin
28/07 Academia_Puerto_Cabello 1 - 2 Aragua_FC Fin
28/07 Atlético_Venezuela 2 - 1 Carabobo FC Fin
28/07 Estudiantes de Mérida 3 - 0 Llaneros_de_Guanare Fin
28/07 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 LALA Fin
28/07 Trujillanos 3 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
28/07 Caracas FC 0 - 3 Deportivo Lara Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
03/08 Carabobo FC 1 - 3 Estudiantes_de_Caracas Fin
03/08 LALA 0 - 0 Deportivo_Anzoátegui Aplaz.
03/08 Metropolitanos 2 - 3 Academia_Puerto_Cabello Fin
03/08 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 0 - 0 Atlético_Venezuela Fin
03/08 Aragua_FC 0 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
04/08 Deportivo_La_Guaira 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
04/08 Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
04/08 Llaneros_de_Guanare 0 - 1 Monagas SC Fin
04/08 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 0 Zulia Fin
04/08 Zamora FC 0 - 1 Caracas FC Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
10/08 Deportivo_Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Deportivo_La_Guaira Aplaz.
10/08 Carabobo FC 1 - 1 Metropolitanos Fin
10/08 Caracas FC 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Fin
10/08 Estudiantes_de_Caracas 0 - 1 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) Fin
10/08 Monagas SC 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fin
11/08 Atlético_Venezuela 1 - 1 LALA Fin
11/08 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 0 Zamora FC Fin
11/08 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 1 Llaneros_de_Guanare Fin
11/08 Trujillanos 2 - 0 Academia_Puerto_Cabello Fin
11/08 Zulia 0 - 0 Aragua_FC Aplaz.
 

Jornada 4ª

14.08.2019 - 29.08.2019
14/08 Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
14/08 LALA 2 - 2 Estudiantes_de_Caracas Fin
14/08 Llaneros_de_Guanare 0 - 0 Deportivo_Anzoátegui Aplaz.
14/08 Metropolitanos 4 - 3 Trujillanos Fin
14/08 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 0 - 1 Carabobo FC Fin
14/08 Aragua_FC 1 - 0 Caracas FC Fin
14/08 Zamora FC 1 - 1 Monagas SC Fin
15/08 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
15/08 Deportivo_La_Guaira 1 - 1 Atlético_Venezuela Fin
29/08 Academia_Puerto_Cabello 3 - 3 Zulia Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

17.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
17/08 Deportivo_Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Aplaz.
17/08 Carabobo FC 0 - 0 LALA Fin
17/08 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 0 - 0 Metropolitanos Fin
17/08 Mineros de Guayana 3 - 0 Zamora FC Fin
18/08 Atlético_Venezuela 1 - 4 Llaneros_de_Guanare Fin
18/08 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 2 Aragua_FC Fin
18/08 Caracas FC 4 - 1 Academia_Puerto_Cabello Fin
19/08 Monagas SC 2 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
19/08 Estudiantes_de_Caracas 0 - 1 Deportivo_La_Guaira Fin
19/08 Zulia 3 - 2 Trujillanos Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
23/08 Aragua_FC 1 - 1 Monagas SC Fin
24/08 Metropolitanos 3 - 0 Zulia Fin
24/08 LALA 0 - 2 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) Fin
25/08 Deportivo_La_Guaira 2 - 0 Carabobo FC Fin
25/08 Deportivo Lara 0 - 1 Atlético_Venezuela Fin
25/08 Llaneros_de_Guanare 3 - 1 Estudiantes_de_Caracas Fin
25/08 Zamora FC 0 - 0 Deportivo_Anzoátegui Aplaz.
25/08 Academia_Puerto_Cabello 1 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
25/08 Deportivo Táchira 3 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Fin
25/08 Trujillanos 0 - 0 Caracas FC Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

31.08.2019 - 02.09.2019
31/08 Deportivo_Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Aplaz.
31/08 Carabobo FC 3 - 1 Llaneros_de_Guanare Fin
31/08 Estudiantes_de_Caracas 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
31/08 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 1 - 0 Deportivo_La_Guaira Fin
31/08 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 0 Aragua_FC Fin
01/09 Atlético_Venezuela 0 - 2 Zamora FC Fin
01/09 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 2 Trujillanos Fin
01/09 LALA 1 - 0 Metropolitanos Fin
01/09 Caracas FC 1 - 2 Zulia Fin
02/09 Monagas SC 1 - 1 Academia_Puerto_Cabello Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

07.09.2019 - 10.09.2019
07/09 Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Caracas FC Fin
07/09 Aragua_FC 0 - 0 Deportivo_Anzoátegui Aplaz.
07/09 Trujillanos 3 - 2 Monagas SC Fin
08/09 Deportivo_La_Guaira 4 - 0 LALA Fin
08/09 Llaneros_de_Guanare 1 - 0 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) Fin
08/09 Zulia 2 - 4 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
08/09 Deportivo Lara 1 - 3 Carabobo FC Fin
08/09 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 0 Atlético_Venezuela Fin
09/09 Academia_Puerto_Cabello 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
10/09 Zamora FC 6 - 1 Estudiantes_de_Caracas Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

11.09.2019 - 12.09.2019
11/09 Deportivo_Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Academia_Puerto_Cabello Aplaz.
11/09 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 2 Caracas FC Fin
11/09 LALA 0 - 4 Llaneros_de_Guanare Fin
11/09 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
11/09 Atlético_Venezuela 1 - 1 Aragua_FC Fin
11/09 Monagas SC 2 - 2 Zulia Fin
12/09 Deportivo_La_Guaira 0 - 1 Metropolitanos Fin
12/09 Carabobo FC 2 - 2 Zamora FC Fin
12/09 Estudiantes_de_Caracas 0 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
12/09 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Trujillanos Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

14.09.2019 - 16.09.2019
14/09 Metropolitanos 2 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
15/09 Caracas FC 1 - 0 Monagas SC Fin
15/09 Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 LALA Fin
15/09 Llaneros_de_Guanare 1 - 0 Deportivo_La_Guaira Fin
15/09 Trujillanos 0 - 0 Deportivo_Anzoátegui Aplaz.
15/09 Zulia 4 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
15/09 Aragua_FC 3 - 0 Estudiantes_de_Caracas Fin
15/09 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 2 Carabobo FC Fin
16/09 Academia_Puerto_Cabello 2 - 1 Atlético_Venezuela Fin
16/09 Zamora FC 3 - 1 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

21.09.2019 - 24.09.2019
21/09 Deportivo_Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Zulia Aplaz.
21/09 Carabobo FC 2 - 1 Aragua_FC Fin
21/09 Estudiantes_de_Caracas 1 - 1 Academia_Puerto_Cabello Fin
21/09 LALA 1 - 0 Zamora FC Fin
21/09 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 0 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Fin
22/09 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Deportivo Lara 17:00h.
22/09 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
22/09 Llaneros_de_Guanare   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
23/09 Mineros de Guayana   -   Caracas FC 00:00h.
24/09 Monagas SC   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 00:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

25.09.2019 - 26.09.2019
25/09 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Carabobo FC 22:00h.
25/09 Deportivo Lara   -   Llaneros_de_Guanare 22:00h.
25/09 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Mineros de Guayana 22:00h.
25/09 Trujillanos   -   Estudiantes_de_Caracas 22:00h.
25/09 Zamora FC   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 22:00h.
25/09 Zulia   -   Atlético_Venezuela 22:00h.
25/09 Aragua_FC   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 23:00h.
25/09 Caracas FC 0 - 0 Deportivo_Anzoátegui Aplaz.
25/09 Deportivo Táchira   -   LALA 23:00h.
26/09 Metropolitanos   -   Monagas SC 22:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Deportivo_Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Aplaz.
28/09 Carabobo FC   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
28/09 LALA   -   Aragua_FC 22:00h.
28/09 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 22:00h.
28/09 Estudiantes_de_Caracas   -   Zulia 23:00h.
29/09 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Caracas FC 22:00h.
29/09 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Deportivo Táchira 22:00h.
29/09 Deportivo Lara   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
29/09 Llaneros_de_Guanare   -   Zamora FC 22:00h.
29/09 Mineros de Guayana   -   Monagas SC 22:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Metropolitanos   -   Mineros de Guayana 22:00h.
05/10 Aragua_FC   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 23:00h.
06/10 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   LALA 22:00h.
06/10 Monagas SC 0 - 0 Deportivo_Anzoátegui Aplaz.
06/10 Trujillanos   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 22:00h.
06/10 Zamora FC   -   Deportivo Lara 22:00h.
06/10 Zulia   -   Carabobo FC 22:00h.
06/10 Caracas FC   -   Estudiantes_de_Caracas 23:00h.
06/10 Deportivo Táchira   -   Llaneros_de_Guanare 23:00h.
06/10 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Atlético_Venezuela 23:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Deportivo_Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Aplaz.
12/10 Carabobo FC   -   Caracas FC 22:00h.
12/10 LALA   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
12/10 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Zulia 22:00h.
12/10 Estudiantes_de_Caracas   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
13/10 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Monagas SC 22:00h.
13/10 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 22:00h.
13/10 Deportivo Lara   -   Deportivo Táchira 22:00h.
13/10 Llaneros_de_Guanare   -   Aragua_FC 22:00h.
13/10 Zamora FC   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Deportivo_Anzoátegui Aplaz.
19/10 Aragua_FC   -   Deportivo Lara 23:00h.
20/10 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Llaneros_de_Guanare 22:00h.
20/10 Mineros de Guayana   -   Atlético_Venezuela 22:00h.
20/10 Monagas SC   -   Estudiantes_de_Caracas 22:00h.
20/10 Trujillanos   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 22:00h.
20/10 Zulia   -   LALA 22:00h.
20/10 Caracas FC   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 23:00h.
20/10 Deportivo Táchira   -   Zamora FC 23:00h.
20/10 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Carabobo FC   -   Monagas SC 22:00h.
26/10 LALA   -   Caracas FC 22:00h.
26/10 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 22:00h.
26/10 Estudiantes_de_Caracas   -   Mineros de Guayana 23:00h.
27/10 Atlético_Venezuela 0 - 0 Deportivo_Anzoátegui Aplaz.
27/10 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Zulia 21:00h.
27/10 Deportivo Lara   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 21:00h.
27/10 Llaneros_de_Guanare   -   Trujillanos 21:00h.
27/10 Zamora FC   -   Aragua_FC 21:00h.
27/10 Deportivo Táchira   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

03.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
03/11 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Zamora FC 22:00h.
03/11 Aragua_FC   -   Deportivo Táchira 22:00h.
03/11 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
03/11 Caracas FC   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 22:00h.
03/11 Deportivo_Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Estudiantes_de_Caracas Aplaz.
03/11 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   LALA 22:00h.
03/11 Mineros de Guayana   -   Carabobo FC 22:00h.
03/11 Monagas SC   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 22:00h.
03/11 Trujillanos   -   Deportivo Lara 22:00h.
03/11 Zulia   -   Llaneros_de_Guanare 22:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

10.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
10/11 Carabobo FC 0 - 0 Deportivo_Anzoátegui Aplaz.
10/11 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 22:00h.
10/11 Deportivo Lara   -   Zulia 22:00h.
10/11 Deportivo Táchira   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 22:00h.
10/11 Estudiantes_de_Caracas   -   Atlético_Venezuela 22:00h.
10/11 LALA   -   Monagas SC 22:00h.
10/11 Llaneros_de_Guanare   -   Caracas FC 22:00h.
10/11 Metropolitanos   -   Aragua_FC 22:00h.
10/11 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Mineros de Guayana 22:00h.
10/11 Zamora FC   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes