Calendario de Preferente Autonómica Galicia del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2017
27/08 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 0 O Grove Fin
27/08 Bande 2 - 1 Pontellas Fin
27/08 Erizana 0 - 3 Beluso Fin
27/08 Moaña 3 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
27/08 Atios 2 - 3 Caselas Fin
27/08 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
27/08 Mondariz 1 - 2 Alerta Traviesas Fin
27/08 Gondomar 0 - 3 Campolameiro Fin
27/08 Valladares 2 - 1 Ourense B Fin
27/08 Estradense 5 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Beluso 1 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
03/09 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 0 Erizana Fin
03/09 Campolameiro 1 - 0 Moaña Fin
03/09 Pontellas 0 - 2 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
03/09 Ribeiro 0 - 2 Bande Fin
03/09 Marcón Atlético 2 - 1 Mondariz Fin
03/09 O Grove 3 - 2 Gondomar Fin
03/09 Ourense B 4 - 0 Estradense Fin
03/09 Caselas 2 - 3 Valladares Fin
03/09 Porriño Industrial 1 - 0 Atios Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Moaña 4 - 0 O Grove Fin
10/09 Valladares 1 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fin
10/09 Erizana 4 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
10/09 Mondariz 0 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
10/09 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 1 Ribeiro Fin
10/09 Estradense 0 - 2 Bande Fin
10/09 Ourense B 2 - 1 Caselas Fin
10/09 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fin
10/09 Atios 0 - 0 Beluso Fin
10/09 Gondomar 2 - 1 Pontellas Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Beluso 5 - 0 Valladares Fin
17/09 Marcón Atlético 0 - 3 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
17/09 Campolameiro 4 - 2 Erizana Fin
17/09 Bande 2 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
17/09 Caselas 0 - 5 Estradense Fin
17/09 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 Ourense B Fin
17/09 Alerta Traviesas 2 - 0 Atios Fin
17/09 O Grove 3 - 1 Mondariz Fin
17/09 Pontellas 4 - 2 Moaña Fin
17/09 Ribeiro 1 - 1 Gondomar Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Moaña 4 - 3 Ribeiro Fin
24/09 Ourense B 2 - 1 Beluso Fin
24/09 Valladares 2 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fin
24/09 Caselas 1 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fin
24/09 Atios 4 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
24/09 Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
24/09 Erizana 3 - 3 O Grove Fin
24/09 Mondariz 1 - 0 Pontellas Fin
24/09 Gondomar 2 - 4 Bande Fin
24/09 Estradense 2 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Beluso 3 - 0 Caselas Fin
01/10 Bande 1 - 0 Moaña Fin
01/10 Ribeiro 3 - 1 Mondariz Fin
01/10 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Estradense Fin
01/10 Alerta Traviesas 3 - 3 Ourense B Fin
01/10 Marcón Atlético 1 - 1 Valladares Fin
01/10 Campolameiro 1 - 2 Atios Fin
01/10 O Grove 1 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
01/10 Pontellas 1 - 2 Erizana Fin
01/10 Nogueira Ramuin 2 - 3 Gondomar Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Ourense B 5 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fin
08/10 Valladares 3 - 4 Campolameiro Fin
08/10 Atios 2 - 1 O Grove Fin
08/10 Mondariz 2 - 1 Bande Fin
08/10 Moaña 4 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
08/10 Caselas 6 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fin
08/10 Erizana 5 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
08/10 Porriño Industrial 5 - 3 Beluso Fin
08/10 Xuventu Sanxenxo 5 - 4 Pontellas Fin
08/10 Estradense 3 - 1 Gondomar Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
12/10 Beluso 2 - 3 Estradense Fin
12/10 Gondomar 0 - 4 Moaña Fin
15/10 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fin
15/10 Campolameiro 1 - 1 Ourense B Fin
15/10 Ribeiro 1 - 6 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
15/10 Bande 4 - 4 Erizana Fin
15/10 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 2 Mondariz Fin
15/10 Marcón Atlético 2 - 2 Caselas Fin
15/10 O Grove 3 - 0 Valladares Fin
15/10 Pontellas 0 - 0 Atios Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Estradense 2 - 0 Moaña Fin
22/10 Erizana 5 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
22/10 Beluso 1 - 3 Alerta Traviesas Fin
22/10 Ourense B 2 - 0 O Grove Fin
22/10 Valladares 4 - 1 Pontellas Fin
22/10 Atios 4 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
22/10 Mondariz 4 - 2 Gondomar Fin
22/10 Caselas 1 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
22/10 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Bande Fin
22/10 Porriño Industrial 5 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 5 Estradense Fin
29/10 Marcón Atlético 0 - 3 Beluso Fin
29/10 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
29/10 Moaña 1 - 2 Mondariz Fin
29/10 Campolameiro 0 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fin
29/10 O Grove 1 - 0 Caselas Fin
29/10 Pontellas 3 - 1 Ourense B Fin
29/10 Ribeiro 0 - 0 Valladares Fin
29/10 Bande 2 - 1 Atios Fin
29/10 Gondomar 2 - 2 Erizana Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Caselas 2 - 0 Pontellas Fin
01/11 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fin
01/11 Beluso 4 - 1 Campolameiro Fin
01/11 Ourense B 2 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
01/11 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 O Grove Fin
01/11 Valladares 1 - 1 Bande Fin
01/11 Atios 1 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
01/11 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 2 Gondomar Fin
01/11 Erizana 1 - 2 Moaña Fin
01/11 Estradense 4 - 1 Mondariz Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 2 Valladares Fin
05/11 Marcón Atlético 1 - 3 Estradense Fin
05/11 Campolameiro 1 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fin
05/11 Ribeiro 1 - 1 Caselas Fin
05/11 Bande 0 - 1 Ourense B Fin
05/11 Moaña 2 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
05/11 Pontellas 1 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
05/11 O Grove 3 - 1 Beluso Fin
05/11 Gondomar 1 - 4 Atios Fin
05/11 Mondariz 3 - 2 Erizana Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 2 O Grove Fin
12/11 Marcón Atlético 1 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
12/11 Beluso 4 - 4 Pontellas Fin
12/11 Caselas 2 - 3 Bande Fin
12/11 Valladares 1 - 2 Gondomar Fin
12/11 Porriño Industrial 2 - 1 Ribeiro Fin
12/11 Ourense B 1 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
12/11 Atios 1 - 1 Moaña Fin
12/11 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Mondariz Fin
12/11 Estradense 4 - 0 Erizana Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 0 Caselas Fin
19/11 Ribeiro 3 - 2 Beluso Fin
19/11 Campolameiro 0 - 2 Estradense Fin
19/11 Pontellas 1 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fin
19/11 Bande 0 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
19/11 Mondariz 0 - 0 Atios Fin
19/11 Erizana 1 - 4 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
19/11 Moaña 3 - 2 Valladares Fin
19/11 O Grove 1 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fin
19/11 Gondomar 1 - 2 Ourense B Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 1 Ribeiro Fin
26/11 Campolameiro 0 - 1 O Grove Fin
26/11 Marcón Atlético 0 - 4 Pontellas Fin
26/11 Beluso 1 - 0 Bande Fin
26/11 Caselas 2 - 1 Gondomar Fin
26/11 Ourense B 2 - 2 Moaña Fin
26/11 Valladares 2 - 1 Mondariz Fin
26/11 Porriño Industrial 4 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
26/11 Atios 2 - 0 Erizana Fin
26/11 Estradense 1 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Ribeiro 1 - 3 Marcón Atlético Fin
03/12 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 1 Beluso Fin
03/12 Moaña 1 - 0 Caselas Fin
03/12 Bande 4 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fin
03/12 O Grove 1 - 1 Estradense Fin
03/12 Pontellas 1 - 2 Campolameiro Fin
03/12 Mondariz 2 - 1 Ourense B Fin
03/12 Erizana 1 - 1 Valladares Fin
03/12 Gondomar 4 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fin
03/12 Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 2 Atios Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

08.12.2017 - 31.12.2017
08/12 Beluso 1 - 5 Gondomar Fin
08/12 Porriño Industrial 1 - 0 Moaña Fin
10/12 O Grove 4 - 2 Pontellas Fin
22/12 Valladares 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
23/12 Caselas 3 - 0 Mondariz Fin
29/12 Ourense B 3 - 0 Erizana Fin
30/12 Campolameiro 5 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
30/12 Marcón Atlético 2 - 2 Bande Fin
30/12 Alerta Traviesas 2 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
31/12 Estradense 1 - 2 Atios Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Mondariz 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
17/12 Ribeiro 0 - 2 O Grove Fin
17/12 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fin
17/12 Moaña 2 - 1 Beluso Fin
17/12 Bande 2 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
17/12 Erizana 0 - 1 Caselas Fin
17/12 Atios 4 - 1 Valladares Fin
17/12 Estradense 3 - 3 Pontellas Fin
17/12 Gondomar 1 - 2 Alerta Traviesas Fin
17/12 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 2 Ourense B Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 5 Moaña Fin
07/01 Pontellas 6 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
07/01 O Grove 0 - 2 Bande Fin
07/01 Campolameiro 1 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
07/01 Marcón Atlético 2 - 1 Gondomar Fin
07/01 Beluso 3 - 1 Mondariz Fin
07/01 Porriño Industrial 1 - 0 Erizana Fin
07/01 Ourense B 1 - 1 Atios Fin
07/01 Valladares 1 - 2 Estradense Fin
07/01 Caselas 3 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 0 Mondariz Fin
14/01 Pontellas 3 - 1 Bande Fin
14/01 Ribeiro 0 - 3 Estradense Fin
14/01 Campolameiro 2 - 1 Gondomar Fin
14/01 Ourense B 3 - 0 Valladares Fin
14/01 Porriño Industrial 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
14/01 Marcón Atlético 0 - 5 Moaña Fin
14/01 Beluso 2 - 0 Erizana Fin
14/01 O Grove 3 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
14/01 Caselas 0 - 4 Atios Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Bande 3 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
21/01 Valladares 3 - 1 Caselas Fin
21/01 Erizana 1 - 2 Alerta Traviesas Fin
21/01 Moaña 3 - 1 Campolameiro Fin
21/01 Mondariz 0 - 4 Marcón Atlético Fin
21/01 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 0 Pontellas Fin
21/01 Estradense 0 - 0 Ourense B Fin
21/01 Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 1 Beluso Fin
21/01 Atios 4 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
21/01 Gondomar 1 - 2 O Grove Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 Bande 1 - 0 Estradense Fin
28/01 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
28/01 Pontellas 2 - 3 Gondomar Fin
28/01 Ribeiro 2 - 3 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
28/01 Porriño Industrial 1 - 1 Valladares Fin
28/01 Beluso 0 - 2 Atios Fin
28/01 Campolameiro 4 - 1 Mondariz Fin
28/01 Marcón Atlético 1 - 1 Erizana Fin
28/01 Caselas 1 - 1 Ourense B Fin
28/01 O Grove 0 - 0 Moaña Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Valladares 0 - 1 Beluso Fin
04/02 Ourense B 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
04/02 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 1 Bande Fin
04/02 Mondariz 2 - 1 O Grove Fin
04/02 Moaña 1 - 1 Pontellas Fin
04/02 Estradense 2 - 0 Caselas Fin
04/02 Atios 2 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fin
04/02 Gondomar 1 - 1 Ribeiro Fin
04/02 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
04/02 Erizana 3 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Beluso 1 - 3 Ourense B Fin
10/02 Ribeiro 1 - 2 Moaña Fin
10/02 Campolameiro 1 - 3 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
11/02 Bande 3 - 2 Gondomar Fin
11/02 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 1 Valladares Fin
11/02 Porriño Industrial 3 - 1 Caselas Fin
11/02 Marcón Atlético 1 - 1 Atios Fin
11/02 Pontellas 2 - 2 Mondariz Fin
11/02 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 0 Estradense Fin
11/02 O Grove 4 - 2 Erizana Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Caselas 1 - 2 Beluso Fin
18/02 Moaña 2 - 0 Bande Fin
18/02 Valladares 0 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
18/02 Mondariz 2 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
18/02 Estradense 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
18/02 Ourense B 1 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fin
18/02 Atios 5 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
18/02 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 2 O Grove Fin
18/02 Gondomar 0 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
18/02 Erizana 1 - 2 Pontellas Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 0 Caselas Fin
25/02 Beluso 3 - 4 Porriño Industrial Fin
25/02 Pontellas 2 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
25/02 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 1 Moaña Fin
25/02 Marcón Atlético 2 - 1 Ourense B Fin
25/02 Campolameiro 1 - 1 Valladares Fin
25/02 O Grove 1 - 2 Atios Fin
25/02 Ribeiro 0 - 1 Erizana Fin
25/02 Bande 1 - 0 Mondariz Fin
25/02 Gondomar 0 - 1 Estradense Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Estradense 4 - 0 Beluso Fin
04/03 Ourense B 1 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
04/03 Caselas 2 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fin
04/03 Valladares 4 - 3 O Grove Fin
04/03 Mondariz 0 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
04/03 Porriño Industrial 2 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fin
04/03 Atios 1 - 2 Pontellas Fin
04/03 Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 1 Ribeiro Fin
04/03 Erizana 1 - 3 Bande Fin
04/03 Moaña 3 - 0 Gondomar Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

11.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
11/03 Moaña 1 - 1 Estradense Fin
11/03 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 2 Beluso Fin
11/03 Pontellas 1 - 1 Valladares Fin
11/03 Marcón Atlético 0 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
11/03 Campolameiro 2 - 3 Caselas Fin
11/03 Bande 2 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
11/03 Gondomar 0 - 3 Mondariz Fin
11/03 Ribeiro 2 - 4 Atios Fin
30/03 O Grove 0 - 0 Ourense B Fin
01/04 Nogueira Ramuin 2 - 1 Erizana Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Valladares 2 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
18/03 Mondariz 1 - 1 Moaña Fin
18/03 Beluso 5 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fin
18/03 Porriño Industrial 2 - 1 Campolameiro Fin
18/03 Caselas 4 - 1 O Grove Fin
18/03 Ourense B 2 - 0 Pontellas Fin
18/03 Atios 4 - 1 Bande Fin
18/03 Xuventu Sanxenxo 6 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
18/03 Estradense 2 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fin
18/03 Erizana 2 - 1 Gondomar Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Mondariz 1 - 1 Estradense Fin
25/03 Marcón Atlético 0 - 3 Alerta Traviesas Fin
25/03 Campolameiro 0 - 1 Beluso Fin
25/03 Ribeiro 0 - 5 Ourense B Fin
25/03 Bande 1 - 2 Valladares Fin
25/03 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 0 Atios Fin
25/03 Gondomar 4 - 3 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
25/03 Moaña 2 - 0 Erizana Fin
25/03 Pontellas 3 - 1 Caselas Fin
25/03 O Grove 0 - 4 Porriño Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Ourense B 1 - 0 Bande Fin
08/04 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 1 Campolameiro Fin
08/04 Beluso 2 - 1 O Grove Fin
08/04 Valladares 3 - 2 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
08/04 Atios 5 - 2 Gondomar Fin
08/04 Caselas 2 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
08/04 Erizana 2 - 3 Mondariz Fin
08/04 Porriño Industrial 3 - 0 Pontellas Fin
08/04 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 4 Moaña Fin
08/04 Estradense 4 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Ribeiro 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
15/04 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 1 Ourense B Fin
15/04 Gondomar 2 - 0 Valladares Fin
15/04 Mondariz 2 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
15/04 Campolameiro 0 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
15/04 Pontellas 1 - 1 Beluso Fin
15/04 Bande 3 - 1 Caselas Fin
15/04 Moaña 0 - 1 Atios Fin
15/04 Erizana 2 - 0 Estradense Fin
15/04 O Grove 2 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Alerta Traviesas 4 - 1 Pontellas Fin
22/04 Marcón Atlético 2 - 1 O Grove Fin
22/04 Beluso 6 - 1 Ribeiro Fin
22/04 Atios 1 - 1 Mondariz Fin
22/04 Caselas 1 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
22/04 Estradense 1 - 2 Campolameiro Fin
22/04 Ourense B 5 - 0 Gondomar Fin
22/04 Porriño Industrial 2 - 1 Bande Fin
22/04 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 2 Erizana Fin
22/04 Valladares 2 - 1 Moaña Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Bande 1 - 0 Beluso Fin
28/04 Ribeiro 1 - 6 Alerta Traviesas Fin
29/04 Pontellas 4 - 1 Marcón Atlético Fin
29/04 Gondomar 6 - 1 Caselas Fin
29/04 Mondariz 2 - 4 Valladares Fin
29/04 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
29/04 Erizana 3 - 4 Atios Fin
29/04 O Grove 2 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
29/04 Moaña 0 - 1 Ourense B Fin
29/04 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Estradense Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 0 Bande Fin
06/05 Valladares 1 - 2 Erizana Fin
06/05 Beluso 2 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
06/05 Caselas 1 - 1 Moaña Fin
06/05 Marcón Atlético 3 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
06/05 Estradense 1 - 1 O Grove Fin
06/05 Ourense B 1 - 0 Mondariz Fin
06/05 Campolameiro 1 - 3 Pontellas Fin
06/05 Atios 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
06/05 Porriño Industrial 4 - 1 Gondomar Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Bande 1 - 1 Marcón Atlético Fin
13/05 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 3 Alerta Traviesas Fin
13/05 Atios 3 - 0 Estradense Fin
13/05 Pontellas 4 - 1 O Grove Fin
13/05 Ribeiro 0 - 1 Campolameiro Fin
13/05 Gondomar 3 - 1 Beluso Fin
13/05 Mondariz 3 - 2 Caselas Fin
13/05 Erizana 0 - 2 Ourense B Fin
13/05 Xuventu Sanxenxo 9 - 2 Valladares Fin
13/05 Moaña 1 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Pontellas 1 - 1 Estradense Fin
20/05 O Grove 5 - 1 Ribeiro Fin
20/05 Campolameiro 2 - 0 Bande Fin
20/05 Marcón Atlético 4 - 3 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
20/05 Alerta Traviesas 5 - 2 Gondomar Fin
20/05 Beluso 1 - 2 Moaña Fin
20/05 Porriño Industrial 5 - 0 Mondariz Fin
20/05 Caselas 4 - 1 Erizana Fin
20/05 Ourense B 4 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
20/05 Valladares 1 - 3 Atios Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

27.05.2018
27/05 Ribeiro 0 - 4 Pontellas Fin
27/05 Bande 2 - 2 O Grove Fin
27/05 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 3 Campolameiro Fin
27/05 Gondomar 1 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
27/05 Moaña 1 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fin
27/05 Mondariz 1 - 2 Beluso Fin
27/05 Erizana 0 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fin
27/05 Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Caselas Fin
27/05 Atios 0 - 0 Ourense B Fin
27/05 Estradense 3 - 0 Valladares Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada