Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Portuarios Fin
01/09 Alginet 0 - 1 L'Alcudia Fin
01/09 Alcácer 0 - 1 Castellonense Fin
01/09 Sueca 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
01/09 Enguera 2 - 1 Pedreguer Fin
01/09 Jávea 0 - 1 Pego Fin
01/09 Llosa 0 - 3 Denia Fin
01/09 Muro CF 4 - 1 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
01/09 L'Olleria 0 - 2 Canals Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Portuarios 0 - 0 L'Olleria Fin
08/09 L'Alcudia 2 - 2 Carcaixent Fin
08/09 Castellonense 1 - 2 Alginet Fin
08/09 UD Tavernes 2 - 2 Alcácer Fin
08/09 Pedreguer 2 - 1 Sueca Fin
08/09 Pego 3 - 1 Enguera Fin
08/09 Denia 1 - 3 Jávea Fin
08/09 Racing Rafelcofer 3 - 1 Llosa Fin
08/09 Canals 1 - 1 Muro CF Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2019 - 09.10.2019
15/09 Jávea 1 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
15/09 Alginet 0 - 3 UD Tavernes Fin
15/09 Portuarios 2 - 2 L'Alcudia Fin
15/09 Alcácer 2 - 2 Pedreguer Fin
15/09 Sueca 1 - 3 Pego Fin
15/09 Enguera 1 - 0 Denia Fin
15/09 Llosa 1 - 1 Canals Fin
15/09 L'Olleria 2 - 0 Muro CF Fin
09/10 Carcaixent 0 - 0 Castellonense Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Pedreguer 2 - 0 Alginet Fin
22/09 Denia 2 - 2 Sueca Fin
22/09 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 1 Enguera Fin
22/09 Canals 3 - 2 Jávea Fin
22/09 Castellonense 1 - 0 Portuarios Fin
22/09 L'Alcudia 4 - 0 L'Olleria Fin
22/09 UD Tavernes 0 - 0 Carcaixent Fin
22/09 Pego 2 - 1 Alcácer Fin
22/09 Muro CF 3 - 1 Llosa Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Alginet 1 - 1 Pego Fin
29/09 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Pedreguer Fin
29/09 L'Alcudia 0 - 1 Castellonense Fin
29/09 Portuarios 1 - 3 UD Tavernes Fin
29/09 Alcácer 1 - 2 Denia Fin
29/09 Sueca 1 - 3 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
29/09 Enguera 2 - 2 Canals Fin
29/09 Jávea 0 - 0 Muro CF Fin
29/09 L'Olleria 2 - 0 Llosa Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Castellonense 1 - 0 L'Olleria Fin
06/10 Canals 1 - 0 Sueca Fin
06/10 Muro CF 2 - 1 Enguera Fin
06/10 Pego 0 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
06/10 Denia 1 - 2 Alginet Fin
06/10 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 L'Alcudia Fin
06/10 Pedreguer 2 - 1 Portuarios Fin
06/10 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 1 Alcácer Fin
06/10 Llosa 1 - 2 Jávea Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Portuarios 1 - 4 Pego Fin
12/10 L'Olleria 1 - 0 Jávea Fin
12/10 L'Alcudia 6 - 1 Pedreguer Fin
13/10 Sueca 1 - 3 Muro CF Fin
13/10 Castellonense 1 - 2 UD Tavernes Fin
13/10 Alcácer 2 - 3 Canals Fin
13/10 Alginet 0 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
13/10 Carcaixent 3 - 0 Denia Fin
13/10 Enguera 3 - 1 Llosa Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Canals 2 - 2 Alginet Fin
19/10 Racing Rafelcofer 0 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
19/10 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 L'Olleria Fin
20/10 Muro CF 4 - 1 Alcácer Fin
20/10 Jávea 3 - 1 Enguera Fin
20/10 Pedreguer 1 - 4 Castellonense Fin
20/10 Llosa 2 - 0 Sueca Fin
20/10 Pego 2 - 2 L'Alcudia Fin
20/10 Denia 3 - 3 Portuarios Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 L'Olleria 2 - 0 Enguera Fin
26/10 L'Alcudia 2 - 1 Denia Fin
26/10 UD Tavernes 4 - 2 Pedreguer Fin
27/10 Sueca 0 - 3 Jávea Fin
27/10 Portuarios 2 - 2 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
27/10 Alcácer 3 - 0 Llosa Fin
27/10 Alginet 0 - 2 Muro CF Fin
27/10 Castellonense 2 - 0 Pego Fin
27/10 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Canals Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

31.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
31/10 Pedreguer 1 - 1 L'Olleria Fin
01/11 Canals 3 - 1 Portuarios Fin
01/11 Llosa 0 - 1 Alginet Fin
03/11 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
03/11 Jávea 2 - 1 Alcácer Fin
03/11 Enguera 6 - 1 Sueca Fin
03/11 Denia 1 - 2 Castellonense Fin
03/11 Muro CF 2 - 4 Carcaixent Fin
03/11 Pego 0 - 3 UD Tavernes Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 L'Olleria 2 - 2 Sueca Fin
09/11 UD Tavernes 2 - 0 Denia Fin
09/11 L'Alcudia 1 - 2 Canals Fin
10/11 Castellonense 1 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
10/11 Alcácer 1 - 0 Enguera Fin
10/11 Alginet 0 - 1 Jávea Fin
10/11 Pedreguer 1 - 0 Pego Fin
10/11 Portuarios 2 - 3 Muro CF Fin
10/11 Carcaixent 3 - 0 Llosa Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Racing Rafelcofer   -   UD Tavernes 16:15h.
16/11 Llosa   -   Portuarios 17:00h.
17/11 Sueca   -   Alcácer 11:45h.
17/11 Enguera   -   Alginet 16:00h.
17/11 Pego   -   L'Olleria 16:30h.
17/11 Canals   -   Castellonense 16:30h.
17/11 Denia   -   Pedreguer 17:00h.
17/11 Muro CF   -   L'Alcudia 17:00h.
17/11 Jávea   -   Carcaixent 17:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Pego   -   Denia -:-
24/11 Pedreguer   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
24/11 UD Tavernes   -   Canals -:-
24/11 Castellonense   -   Muro CF -:-
24/11 L'Alcudia   -   Llosa -:-
24/11 Portuarios   -   Jávea -:-
24/11 Carcaixent   -   Enguera -:-
24/11 Alginet   -   Sueca -:-
24/11 L'Olleria   -   Alcácer -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Denia   -   L'Olleria -:-
01/12 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Pego -:-
01/12 Canals   -   Pedreguer -:-
01/12 Muro CF   -   UD Tavernes -:-
01/12 Llosa   -   Castellonense -:-
01/12 Jávea   -   L'Alcudia -:-
01/12 Enguera   -   Portuarios -:-
01/12 Sueca   -   Carcaixent -:-
01/12 Alcácer   -   Alginet -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Denia   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
08/12 Pego   -   Canals -:-
08/12 Pedreguer   -   Muro CF -:-
08/12 UD Tavernes   -   Llosa -:-
08/12 Castellonense   -   Jávea -:-
08/12 L'Alcudia   -   Enguera -:-
08/12 Portuarios   -   Sueca -:-
08/12 Carcaixent   -   Alcácer -:-
08/12 L'Olleria   -   Alginet -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2019
15/12 L'Olleria   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
15/12 Canals   -   Denia -:-
15/12 Muro CF   -   Pego -:-
15/12 Llosa   -   Pedreguer -:-
15/12 Jávea   -   UD Tavernes -:-
15/12 Enguera   -   Castellonense -:-
15/12 Sueca   -   L'Alcudia -:-
15/12 Alcácer   -   Portuarios -:-
15/12 Alginet   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Canals -:-
22/12 Denia   -   Muro CF -:-
22/12 Pego   -   Llosa -:-
22/12 Pedreguer   -   Jávea -:-
22/12 UD Tavernes   -   Enguera -:-
22/12 Castellonense   -   Sueca -:-
22/12 L'Alcudia   -   Alcácer -:-
22/12 Portuarios   -   Alginet -:-
22/12 Carcaixent   -   L'Olleria -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Canals   -   L'Olleria -:-
12/01 Pedreguer   -   Enguera -:-
12/01 L'Alcudia   -   Alginet -:-
12/01 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Muro CF -:-
12/01 Denia   -   Llosa -:-
12/01 Pego   -   Jávea -:-
12/01 UD Tavernes   -   Sueca -:-
12/01 Castellonense   -   Alcácer -:-
12/01 Portuarios   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Muro CF   -   Canals -:-
19/01 Jávea   -   Denia -:-
19/01 L'Olleria   -   Portuarios -:-
19/01 Carcaixent   -   L'Alcudia -:-
19/01 Sueca   -   Pedreguer -:-
19/01 Enguera   -   Pego -:-
19/01 Llosa   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
19/01 Alcácer   -   UD Tavernes -:-
19/01 Alginet   -   Castellonense -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Muro CF   -   L'Olleria -:-
26/01 Denia   -   Enguera -:-
26/01 UD Tavernes   -   Alginet -:-
26/01 L'Alcudia   -   Portuarios -:-
26/01 Canals   -   Llosa -:-
26/01 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Jávea -:-
26/01 Pego   -   Sueca -:-
26/01 Pedreguer   -   Alcácer -:-
26/01 Castellonense   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Jávea   -   Canals -:-
02/02 Llosa   -   Muro CF -:-
02/02 Sueca   -   Denia -:-
02/02 L'Olleria   -   L'Alcudia -:-
02/02 Alginet   -   Pedreguer -:-
02/02 Alcácer   -   Pego -:-
02/02 Enguera   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
02/02 Carcaixent   -   UD Tavernes -:-
02/02 Portuarios   -   Castellonense -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Llosa   -   L'Olleria -:-
09/02 Canals   -   Enguera -:-
09/02 Pego   -   Alginet -:-
09/02 UD Tavernes   -   Portuarios -:-
09/02 Castellonense   -   L'Alcudia -:-
09/02 Muro CF   -   Jávea -:-
09/02 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Sueca -:-
09/02 Denia   -   Alcácer -:-
09/02 Pedreguer   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Sueca   -   Canals -:-
16/02 Enguera   -   Muro CF -:-
16/02 Alginet   -   Denia -:-
16/02 Portuarios   -   Pedreguer -:-
16/02 Jávea   -   Llosa -:-
16/02 Carcaixent   -   Pego -:-
16/02 Alcácer   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
16/02 L'Alcudia   -   UD Tavernes -:-
16/02 L'Olleria   -   Castellonense -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Jávea   -   L'Olleria -:-
23/02 Llosa   -   Enguera -:-
23/02 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Alginet -:-
23/02 Pego   -   Portuarios -:-
23/02 Pedreguer   -   L'Alcudia -:-
23/02 Muro CF   -   Sueca -:-
23/02 Canals   -   Alcácer -:-
23/02 Denia   -   Carcaixent -:-
23/02 UD Tavernes   -   Castellonense -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Alginet   -   Canals -:-
01/03 Alcácer   -   Muro CF -:-
01/03 Portuarios   -   Denia -:-
01/03 Castellonense   -   Pedreguer -:-
01/03 Sueca   -   Llosa -:-
01/03 Enguera   -   Jávea -:-
01/03 L'Alcudia   -   Pego -:-
01/03 Carcaixent   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
01/03 L'Olleria   -   UD Tavernes -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Enguera   -   L'Olleria -:-
08/03 Muro CF   -   Alginet -:-
08/03 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Portuarios -:-
08/03 Denia   -   L'Alcudia -:-
08/03 Jávea   -   Sueca -:-
08/03 Llosa   -   Alcácer -:-
08/03 Canals   -   Carcaixent -:-
08/03 Pedreguer   -   UD Tavernes -:-
08/03 Pego   -   Castellonense -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Portuarios   -   Canals -:-
22/03 Sueca   -   Enguera -:-
22/03 Carcaixent   -   Muro CF -:-
22/03 Castellonense   -   Denia -:-
22/03 L'Olleria   -   Pedreguer -:-
22/03 Alginet   -   Llosa -:-
22/03 Alcácer   -   Jávea -:-
22/03 UD Tavernes   -   Pego -:-
22/03 L'Alcudia   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Sueca   -   L'Olleria -:-
29/03 Jávea   -   Alginet -:-
29/03 Muro CF   -   Portuarios -:-
29/03 Canals   -   L'Alcudia -:-
29/03 Pego   -   Pedreguer -:-
29/03 Enguera   -   Alcácer -:-
29/03 Llosa   -   Carcaixent -:-
29/03 Denia   -   UD Tavernes -:-
29/03 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Castellonense -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Castellonense   -   Canals -:-
05/04 Alginet   -   Enguera -:-
05/04 L'Alcudia   -   Muro CF -:-
05/04 Pedreguer   -   Denia -:-
05/04 Portuarios   -   Llosa -:-
05/04 Carcaixent   -   Jávea -:-
05/04 Alcácer   -   Sueca -:-
05/04 L'Olleria   -   Pego -:-
05/04 UD Tavernes   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Alcácer   -   L'Olleria -:-
19/04 Sueca   -   Alginet -:-
19/04 Jávea   -   Portuarios -:-
19/04 Llosa   -   L'Alcudia -:-
19/04 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Pedreguer -:-
19/04 Denia   -   Pego -:-
19/04 Enguera   -   Carcaixent -:-
19/04 Canals   -   UD Tavernes -:-
19/04 Muro CF   -   Castellonense -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Pedreguer   -   Canals -:-
26/04 Portuarios   -   Enguera -:-
26/04 UD Tavernes   -   Muro CF -:-
26/04 L'Olleria   -   Denia -:-
26/04 Castellonense   -   Llosa -:-
26/04 L'Alcudia   -   Jávea -:-
26/04 Carcaixent   -   Sueca -:-
26/04 Alginet   -   Alcácer -:-
26/04 Pego   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Alginet   -   L'Olleria -:-
03/05 Racing Rafelcofer   -   Denia -:-
03/05 Sueca   -   Portuarios -:-
03/05 Enguera   -   L'Alcudia -:-
03/05 Muro CF   -   Pedreguer -:-
03/05 Canals   -   Pego -:-
03/05 Alcácer   -   Carcaixent -:-
03/05 Llosa   -   UD Tavernes -:-
03/05 Jávea   -   Castellonense -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Racing Rafelcofer   -   L'Olleria -:-
10/05 Denia   -   Canals -:-
10/05 Castellonense   -   Enguera -:-
10/05 Carcaixent   -   Alginet -:-
10/05 Pego   -   Muro CF -:-
10/05 Pedreguer   -   Llosa -:-
10/05 UD Tavernes   -   Jávea -:-
10/05 L'Alcudia   -   Sueca -:-
10/05 Portuarios   -   Alcácer -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Muro CF   -   Denia -:-
17/05 Alginet   -   Portuarios -:-
17/05 Alcácer   -   L'Alcudia -:-
17/05 Jávea   -   Pedreguer -:-
17/05 Llosa   -   Pego -:-
17/05 Canals   -   Racing Rafelcofer -:-
17/05 L'Olleria   -   Carcaixent -:-
17/05 Enguera   -   UD Tavernes -:-
17/05 Sueca   -   Castellonense -:-
 

Buscador de deportes