Calendario de Premier League

Jornada 1ª

09.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
09/08 Liverpool 4 - 1 Norwich City Fin
10/08 West Ham United 0 - 5 Manchester City Fin
10/08 Bournemouth 1 - 1 Sheffield United Fin
10/08 Burnley 3 - 0 Southampton Fin
10/08 Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Everton Fin
10/08 Watford 0 - 3 Brighton and Hove Albion Fin
10/08 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Aston Villa Fin
11/08 Leicester City 0 - 0 Wolwerhampton Fin
11/08 Newcastle United 0 - 1 Arsenal Fin
11/08 Manchester United 4 - 0 Chelsea Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

17.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
17/08 Arsenal 2 - 1 Burnley Fin
17/08 Aston Villa 1 - 2 Bournemouth Fin
17/08 Brighton and Hove Albion 1 - 1 West Ham United Fin
17/08 Everton 1 - 0 Watford Fin
17/08 Norwich City 3 - 1 Newcastle United Fin
17/08 Southampton 1 - 2 Liverpool Fin
17/08 Manchester City 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur Fin
18/08 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Crystal Palace Fin
18/08 Chelsea 1 - 1 Leicester City Fin
19/08 Wolwerhampton 1 - 1 Manchester United Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

23.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
23/08 Aston Villa 2 - 0 Everton Fin
24/08 Norwich City 2 - 3 Chelsea Fin
24/08 Brighton and Hove Albion 0 - 2 Southampton Fin
24/08 Manchester United 1 - 2 Crystal Palace Fin
24/08 Sheffield United 1 - 2 Leicester City Fin
24/08 Watford 1 - 3 West Ham United Fin
24/08 Liverpool 3 - 1 Arsenal Fin
25/08 Bournemouth 1 - 3 Manchester City Fin
25/08 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1 Newcastle United Fin
25/08 Wolwerhampton 1 - 1 Burnley Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Southampton 1 - 1 Manchester United Fin
31/08 Chelsea 2 - 2 Sheffield United Fin
31/08 Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Aston Villa Fin
31/08 Leicester City 3 - 1 Bournemouth Fin
31/08 Manchester City 4 - 0 Brighton and Hove Albion Fin
31/08 Newcastle United 1 - 1 Watford Fin
31/08 West Ham United 2 - 0 Norwich City Fin
31/08 Burnley 0 - 3 Liverpool Fin
01/09 Everton 3 - 2 Wolwerhampton Fin
01/09 Arsenal 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

14.09.2019 - 16.09.2019
14/09 Liverpool 3 - 1 Newcastle United Fin
14/09 Brighton and Hove Albion 1 - 1 Burnley Fin
14/09 Manchester United 1 - 0 Leicester City Fin
14/09 Sheffield United 0 - 1 Southampton Fin
14/09 Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 0 Crystal Palace Fin
14/09 Wolwerhampton 2 - 5 Chelsea Fin
14/09 Norwich City 3 - 2 Manchester City Fin
15/09 Bournemouth 3 - 1 Everton Fin
15/09 Watford 2 - 2 Arsenal Fin
16/09 Aston Villa 0 - 0 West Ham United Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

20.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
20/09 Southampton 1 - 3 Bournemouth Fin
21/09 Leicester City 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur Fin
21/09 Burnley 2 - 0 Norwich City Fin
21/09 Everton 0 - 2 Sheffield United Fin
21/09 Manchester City 8 - 0 Watford Fin
21/09 Newcastle United 0 - 0 Brighton and Hove Albion Fin
22/09 Crystal Palace   -   Wolwerhampton 15:00h.
22/09 West Ham United   -   Manchester United 15:00h.
22/09 Arsenal   -   Aston Villa 17:30h.
22/09 Chelsea   -   Liverpool 17:30h.
 

Jornada 7ª

28.09.2019 - 30.09.2019
28/09 Sheffield United   -   Liverpool 13:30h.
28/09 Aston Villa   -   Burnley 16:00h.
28/09 Bournemouth   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
28/09 Chelsea   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
28/09 Crystal Palace   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
28/09 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Southampton 16:00h.
28/09 Wolwerhampton   -   Watford 16:00h.
28/09 Everton   -   Manchester City 18:30h.
29/09 Leicester City   -   Newcastle United 17:30h.
30/09 Manchester United   -   Arsenal 21:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Tottenham Hotspur 13:30h.
05/10 Burnley   -   Everton 16:00h.
05/10 Liverpool   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
05/10 Norwich City   -   Aston Villa 16:00h.
05/10 Watford   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
05/10 West Ham United   -   Crystal Palace 18:30h.
06/10 Arsenal   -   Bournemouth 15:00h.
06/10 Manchester City   -   Wolwerhampton 15:00h.
06/10 Southampton   -   Chelsea 15:00h.
06/10 Newcastle United   -   Manchester United 17:30h.
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019 - 21.10.2019
19/10 Everton   -   West Ham United 13:30h.
19/10 Aston Villa   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
19/10 Bournemouth   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
19/10 Chelsea   -   Newcastle United 16:00h.
19/10 Leicester City   -   Burnley 16:00h.
19/10 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Watford 16:00h.
19/10 Wolwerhampton   -   Southampton 16:00h.
19/10 Crystal Palace   -   Manchester City 18:30h.
20/10 Manchester United   -   Liverpool 17:30h.
21/10 Sheffield United   -   Arsenal 21:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
25/10 Southampton   -   Leicester City 21:00h.
26/10 Manchester City   -   Aston Villa 13:30h.
26/10 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Everton 16:00h.
26/10 Watford   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
26/10 West Ham United   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
26/10 Burnley   -   Chelsea 18:30h.
27/10 Newcastle United   -   Wolwerhampton 15:00h.
27/10 Arsenal   -   Crystal Palace 17:30h.
27/10 Liverpool   -   Tottenham Hotspur 17:30h.
27/10 Norwich City   -   Manchester United 17:30h.
 

Jornada 11ª

02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
02/11 Bournemouth   -   Manchester United 13:30h.
02/11 Arsenal   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
02/11 Aston Villa   -   Liverpool 16:00h.
02/11 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
02/11 Manchester City   -   Southampton 16:00h.
02/11 Sheffield United   -   Burnley 16:00h.
02/11 West Ham United   -   Newcastle United 16:00h.
02/11 Watford   -   Chelsea 18:30h.
03/11 Crystal Palace   -   Leicester City 15:00h.
03/11 Everton   -   Tottenham Hotspur 17:30h.
 

Jornada 12ª

08.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
08/11 Norwich City   -   Watford 21:00h.
09/11 Chelsea   -   Crystal Palace 13:30h.
09/11 Burnley   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
09/11 Newcastle United   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
09/11 Southampton   -   Everton 16:00h.
09/11 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
09/11 Leicester City   -   Arsenal 18:30h.
10/11 Manchester United   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 15:00h.
10/11 Wolwerhampton   -   Aston Villa 15:00h.
10/11 Liverpool   -   Manchester City 17:30h.
 

Jornada 13ª

23.11.2019 - 25.11.2019
23/11 West Ham United   -   Tottenham Hotspur 13:30h.
23/11 Arsenal   -   Southampton 16:00h.
23/11 Bournemouth   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
23/11 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
23/11 Crystal Palace   -   Liverpool 16:00h.
23/11 Everton   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
23/11 Watford   -   Burnley 16:00h.
23/11 Manchester City   -   Chelsea 18:30h.
24/11 Sheffield United   -   Manchester United 17:30h.
25/11 Aston Villa   -   Newcastle United 21:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Newcastle United   -   Manchester City 13:30h.
30/11 Burnley   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
30/11 Chelsea   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
30/11 Liverpool   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
30/11 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
30/11 Southampton   -   Watford 18:30h.
01/12 Norwich City   -   Arsenal 15:00h.
01/12 Wolwerhampton   -   Sheffield United 15:00h.
01/12 Leicester City   -   Everton 17:30h.
01/12 Manchester United   -   Aston Villa 17:30h.
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2019 - 04.12.2019
03/12 Arsenal   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 20:45h.
03/12 Burnley   -   Manchester City 20:45h.
03/12 Leicester City   -   Watford 20:45h.
03/12 Sheffield United   -   Newcastle United 20:45h.
03/12 Wolwerhampton   -   West Ham United 20:45h.
03/12 Manchester United   -   Tottenham Hotspur 21:00h.
04/12 Chelsea   -   Aston Villa 20:45h.
04/12 Southampton   -   Norwich City 20:45h.
04/12 Crystal Palace   -   Bournemouth 21:00h.
04/12 Liverpool   -   Everton 21:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

07.12.2019 - 07.12.2019
07/12 Aston Villa   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
07/12 Bournemouth   -   Liverpool 16:00h.
07/12 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
07/12 Everton   -   Chelsea 16:00h.
07/12 Manchester City   -   Manchester United 16:00h.
07/12 Newcastle United   -   Southampton 16:00h.
07/12 Norwich City   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
07/12 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Burnley 16:00h.
07/12 Watford   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
07/12 West Ham United   -   Arsenal 16:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 14.12.2019
14/12 Arsenal   -   Manchester City 16:00h.
14/12 Burnley   -   Newcastle United 16:00h.
14/12 Chelsea   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
14/12 Crystal Palace   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
14/12 Leicester City   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
14/12 Liverpool   -   Watford 16:00h.
14/12 Manchester United   -   Everton 16:00h.
14/12 Sheffield United   -   Aston Villa 16:00h.
14/12 Southampton   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
14/12 Wolwerhampton   -   Tottenham Hotspur 16:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019
21/12 Aston Villa   -   Southampton 16:00h.
21/12 Bournemouth   -   Burnley 16:00h.
21/12 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
21/12 Everton   -   Arsenal 16:00h.
21/12 Manchester City   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
21/12 Newcastle United   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
21/12 Norwich City   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
21/12 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Chelsea 16:00h.
21/12 Watford   -   Manchester United 16:00h.
21/12 West Ham United 0 - 0 Liverpool Aplaz.
 

Jornada 19ª

26.12.2019 - 26.12.2019
26/12 Aston Villa   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
26/12 Bournemouth   -   Arsenal 16:00h.
26/12 Chelsea   -   Southampton 16:00h.
26/12 Crystal Palace   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
26/12 Everton   -   Burnley 16:00h.
26/12 Leicester City   -   Liverpool 16:00h.
26/12 Manchester United   -   Newcastle United 16:00h.
26/12 Sheffield United   -   Watford 16:00h.
26/12 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
26/12 Wolwerhampton   -   Manchester City 16:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

28.12.2019 - 28.12.2019
28/12 Arsenal   -   Chelsea 16:00h.
28/12 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
28/12 Burnley   -   Manchester United 16:00h.
28/12 Liverpool   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
28/12 Manchester City   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
28/12 Newcastle United   -   Everton 16:00h.
28/12 Norwich City   -   Tottenham Hotspur 16:00h.
28/12 Southampton   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
28/12 Watford   -   Aston Villa 16:00h.
28/12 West Ham United   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

01.01.2020 - 01.01.2020
01/01 Arsenal   -   Manchester United 16:00h.
01/01 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Chelsea 16:00h.
01/01 Burnley   -   Aston Villa 16:00h.
01/01 Liverpool   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
01/01 Manchester City   -   Everton 16:00h.
01/01 Newcastle United   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
01/01 Norwich City   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
01/01 Southampton   -   Tottenham Hotspur 16:00h.
01/01 Watford   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
01/01 West Ham United   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

11.01.2020 - 11.01.2020
11/01 Aston Villa   -   Manchester City 16:00h.
11/01 Bournemouth   -   Watford 16:00h.
11/01 Chelsea   -   Burnley 16:00h.
11/01 Crystal Palace   -   Arsenal 16:00h.
11/01 Everton   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
11/01 Leicester City   -   Southampton 16:00h.
11/01 Manchester United   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
11/01 Sheffield United   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
11/01 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Liverpool 16:00h.
11/01 Wolwerhampton   -   Newcastle United 16:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

18.01.2020 - 18.01.2020
18/01 Arsenal   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
18/01 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Aston Villa 16:00h.
18/01 Burnley   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
18/01 Liverpool   -   Manchester United 16:00h.
18/01 Manchester City   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
18/01 Newcastle United   -   Chelsea 16:00h.
18/01 Norwich City   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
18/01 Southampton   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
18/01 Watford   -   Tottenham Hotspur 16:00h.
18/01 West Ham United   -   Everton 16:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

21.01.2020 - 22.01.2020
21/01 Aston Villa   -   Watford 20:45h.
21/01 Bournemouth   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 20:45h.
21/01 Everton   -   Newcastle United 20:45h.
21/01 Leicester City   -   West Ham United 20:45h.
21/01 Sheffield United   -   Manchester City 20:45h.
21/01 Wolwerhampton   -   Liverpool 20:45h.
21/01 Manchester United   -   Burnley 21:00h.
22/01 Chelsea   -   Arsenal 20:45h.
22/01 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Norwich City 20:45h.
22/01 Crystal Palace   -   Southampton 21:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

01.02.2020 - 01.02.2020
01/02 Bournemouth   -   Aston Villa 16:00h.
01/02 Burnley   -   Arsenal 16:00h.
01/02 Crystal Palace   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
01/02 Leicester City   -   Chelsea 16:00h.
01/02 Liverpool   -   Southampton 16:00h.
01/02 Manchester United   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
01/02 Newcastle United   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
01/02 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Manchester City 16:00h.
01/02 Watford   -   Everton 16:00h.
01/02 West Ham United   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

08.02.2020 - 08.02.2020
08/02 Arsenal   -   Newcastle United 16:00h.
08/02 Aston Villa   -   Tottenham Hotspur 16:00h.
08/02 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Watford 16:00h.
08/02 Chelsea   -   Manchester United 16:00h.
08/02 Everton   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
08/02 Manchester City   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
08/02 Norwich City   -   Liverpool 16:00h.
08/02 Sheffield United   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
08/02 Southampton   -   Burnley 16:00h.
08/02 Wolwerhampton   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

22.02.2020 - 22.02.2020
22/02 Arsenal   -   Everton 16:00h.
22/02 Burnley   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
22/02 Chelsea   -   Tottenham Hotspur 16:00h.
22/02 Crystal Palace   -   Newcastle United 16:00h.
22/02 Leicester City   -   Manchester City 16:00h.
22/02 Liverpool   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
22/02 Manchester United   -   Watford 16:00h.
22/02 Sheffield United   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
22/02 Southampton   -   Aston Villa 16:00h.
22/02 Wolwerhampton   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

29.02.2020 - 29.02.2020
29/02 Aston Villa   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
29/02 Bournemouth   -   Chelsea 16:00h.
29/02 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
29/02 Everton   -   Manchester United 16:00h.
29/02 Manchester City   -   Arsenal 16:00h.
29/02 Newcastle United   -   Burnley 16:00h.
29/02 Norwich City   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
29/02 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
29/02 Watford   -   Liverpool 16:00h.
29/02 West Ham United   -   Southampton 16:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

07.03.2020 - 07.03.2020
07/03 Arsenal   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
07/03 Burnley   -   Tottenham Hotspur 16:00h.
07/03 Chelsea   -   Everton 16:00h.
07/03 Crystal Palace   -   Watford 16:00h.
07/03 Leicester City   -   Aston Villa 16:00h.
07/03 Liverpool   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
07/03 Manchester United   -   Manchester City 16:00h.
07/03 Sheffield United   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
07/03 Southampton   -   Newcastle United 16:00h.
07/03 Wolwerhampton   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

14.03.2020 - 14.03.2020
14/03 Aston Villa   -   Chelsea 16:00h.
14/03 Bournemouth   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
14/03 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Arsenal 16:00h.
14/03 Everton   -   Liverpool 16:00h.
14/03 Manchester City   -   Burnley 16:00h.
14/03 Newcastle United   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
14/03 Norwich City   -   Southampton 16:00h.
14/03 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Manchester United 16:00h.
14/03 Watford   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
14/03 West Ham United   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

21.03.2020 - 21.03.2020
21/03 Burnley   -   Watford 16:00h.
21/03 Chelsea   -   Manchester City 16:00h.
21/03 Leicester City   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
21/03 Liverpool   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
21/03 Manchester United   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
21/03 Newcastle United   -   Aston Villa 16:00h.
21/03 Norwich City   -   Everton 16:00h.
21/03 Southampton   -   Arsenal 16:00h.
21/03 Tottenham Hotspur   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
21/03 Wolwerhampton   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

04.04.2020 - 04.04.2020
04/04 Arsenal   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
04/04 Aston Villa   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
04/04 Bournemouth   -   Newcastle United 16:00h.
04/04 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Manchester United 16:00h.
04/04 Crystal Palace   -   Burnley 16:00h.
04/04 Everton   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
04/04 Manchester City   -   Liverpool 16:00h.
04/04 Sheffield United   -   Tottenham Hotspur 16:00h.
04/04 Watford   -   Southampton 16:00h.
04/04 West Ham United   -   Chelsea 16:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

11.04.2020 - 11.04.2020
11/04 Burnley   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
11/04 Chelsea   -   Watford 16:00h.
11/04 Leicester City   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
11/04 Liverpool   -   Aston Villa 16:00h.
11/04 Manchester United   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
11/04 Newcastle United   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
11/04 Norwich City   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
11/04 Southampton   -   Manchester City 16:00h.
11/04 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Everton 16:00h.
11/04 Wolwerhampton   -   Arsenal 16:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

18.04.2020 - 18.04.2020
18/04 Arsenal   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
18/04 Aston Villa   -   Manchester United 16:00h.
18/04 Bournemouth   -   Tottenham Hotspur 16:00h.
18/04 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Liverpool 16:00h.
18/04 Crystal Palace   -   Chelsea 16:00h.
18/04 Everton   -   Southampton 16:00h.
18/04 Manchester City   -   Newcastle United 16:00h.
18/04 Sheffield United   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
18/04 Watford   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
18/04 West Ham United   -   Burnley 16:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

25.04.2020 - 25.04.2020
25/04 Aston Villa   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
25/04 Bournemouth   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
25/04 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Manchester City 16:00h.
25/04 Liverpool   -   Burnley 16:00h.
25/04 Manchester United   -   Southampton 16:00h.
25/04 Norwich City   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
25/04 Sheffield United   -   Chelsea 16:00h.
25/04 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Arsenal 16:00h.
25/04 Watford   -   Newcastle United 16:00h.
25/04 Wolwerhampton   -   Everton 16:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

02.05.2020 - 02.05.2020
02/05 Arsenal   -   Liverpool 16:00h.
02/05 Burnley   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
02/05 Chelsea   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
02/05 Crystal Palace   -   Manchester United 16:00h.
02/05 Everton   -   Aston Villa 16:00h.
02/05 Leicester City   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
02/05 Manchester City   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
02/05 Newcastle United   -   Tottenham Hotspur 16:00h.
02/05 Southampton   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
02/05 West Ham United   -   Watford 16:00h.
 

Jornada 37ª

09.05.2020 - 09.05.2020
09/05 Aston Villa   -   Arsenal 16:00h.
09/05 Bournemouth   -   Southampton 16:00h.
09/05 Brighton and Hove Albion   -   Newcastle United 16:00h.
09/05 Liverpool   -   Chelsea 16:00h.
09/05 Manchester United   -   West Ham United 16:00h.
09/05 Norwich City   -   Burnley 16:00h.
09/05 Sheffield United   -   Everton 16:00h.
09/05 Tottenham Hotspur   -   Leicester City 16:00h.
09/05 Watford   -   Manchester City 16:00h.
09/05 Wolwerhampton   -   Crystal Palace 16:00h.
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020 - 17.05.2020
17/05 Arsenal   -   Watford 16:00h.
17/05 Burnley   -   Brighton and Hove Albion 16:00h.
17/05 Chelsea   -   Wolwerhampton 16:00h.
17/05 Crystal Palace   -   Tottenham Hotspur 16:00h.
17/05 Everton   -   Bournemouth 16:00h.
17/05 Leicester City   -   Manchester United 16:00h.
17/05 Manchester City   -   Norwich City 16:00h.
17/05 Newcastle United   -   Liverpool 16:00h.
17/05 Southampton   -   Sheffield United 16:00h.
17/05 West Ham United   -   Aston Villa 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes