Calendario de Primera Andaluza del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Rota CD 2 - 1 Conil Fin
02/09 Atlético Antoniano 2 - 1 La Palma CF Fin
03/09 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 2 Pozoblanco Fin
03/09 AD San José 1 - 1 Isla Cristina Fin
03/09 San Roque de Cádiz 2 - 1 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
03/09 Atlético Algabeño 2 - 2 Xerez B Fin
03/09 Cartaya 1 - 0 Chiclana Industrial Fin
03/09 Olímpica Valverdeña 3 - 0 Montilla Fin
03/09 Viso 0 - 0 Coria Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Isla Cristina 2 - 1 Rota CD Fin
10/09 Coria 4 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
10/09 Ciudad Jardín CD 1 - 2 Atlético Algabeño Fin
10/09 La Palma CF 4 - 2 Estrella San Agustín Fin
10/09 Pozoblanco 2 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
10/09 Chiclana Industrial 2 - 0 AD San José Fin
10/09 Conil 2 - 0 Atlético Antoniano Fin
10/09 Montilla 1 - 1 Cartaya Fin
10/09 Xerez B 2 - 0 Viso Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

14.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
14/09 Atlético Algabeño 0 - 0 Viso Fin
17/09 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 0 Conil Fin
17/09 Ciudad Jardín CD 0 - 0 Pozoblanco Fin
17/09 San Roque de Cádiz 3 - 1 La Palma CF Fin
17/09 Rota CD 2 - 3 Chiclana Industrial Fin
17/09 AD San José 2 - 2 Montilla Fin
17/09 Olímpica Valverdeña 0 - 1 Xerez B Fin
17/09 Cartaya 0 - 0 Coria Fin
17/09 Atlético Antoniano 4 - 0 Isla Cristina Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Coria 0 - 5 AD San José Fin
24/09 Pozoblanco 0 - 1 Atlético Algabeño Fin
24/09 La Palma CF 2 - 1 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
24/09 Conil 5 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
24/09 Isla Cristina 2 - 2 Estrella San Agustín Fin
24/09 Chiclana Industrial 1 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fin
24/09 Montilla 1 - 0 Rota CD Fin
24/09 Xerez B 2 - 0 Cartaya Fin
24/09 Viso 0 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 0 Chiclana Industrial Fin
01/10 Pozoblanco 1 - 1 La Palma CF Fin
01/10 San Roque de Cádiz 3 - 1 Isla Cristina Fin
01/10 Rota CD 0 - 1 Coria Fin
01/10 AD San José 1 - 1 Xerez B Fin
01/10 Atlético Algabeño 1 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
01/10 Cartaya 0 - 0 Viso Fin
01/10 Ciudad Jardín CD 0 - 1 Conil Fin
01/10 Atlético Antoniano 2 - 1 Montilla Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Coria 2 - 0 Atlético Antoniano Fin
08/10 La Palma CF 0 - 1 Atlético Algabeño Fin
08/10 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 1 Cartaya Fin
08/10 Conil 1 - 1 Pozoblanco Fin
08/10 Isla Cristina 3 - 0 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
08/10 Chiclana Industrial 1 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
08/10 Montilla 0 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
08/10 Xerez B 3 - 1 Rota CD Fin
08/10 Viso 0 - 1 AD San José Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2017
15/10 La Palma CF 0 - 2 Conil Fin
15/10 Pozoblanco 1 - 2 Isla Cristina Fin
15/10 San Roque de Cádiz 3 - 1 Montilla Fin
15/10 Rota CD 0 - 5 Viso Fin
15/10 AD San José 1 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
15/10 Atlético Algabeño 2 - 1 Cartaya Fin
15/10 Atlético Antoniano 1 - 0 Xerez B Fin
15/10 Ciudad Jardín CD 0 - 6 Chiclana Industrial Fin
15/10 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 0 Coria Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Isla Cristina 2 - 1 La Palma CF Fin
22/10 Coria 3 - 2 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
22/10 Olímpica Valverdeña 4 - 0 Rota CD Fin
22/10 Conil 1 - 0 Atlético Algabeño Fin
22/10 Chiclana Industrial 0 - 2 Pozoblanco Fin
22/10 Viso 0 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fin
22/10 Cartaya 2 - 0 AD San José Fin
22/10 Montilla 1 - 2 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
22/10 Xerez B 3 - 1 Estrella San Agustín Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Rota CD 1 - 1 Cartaya Fin
28/10 Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Montilla Fin
29/10 La Palma CF 2 - 0 Chiclana Industrial Fin
29/10 Ciudad Jardín CD 0 - 0 Coria Fin
29/10 San Roque de Cádiz 0 - 1 Xerez B Fin
29/10 Atlético Algabeño 0 - 0 AD San José Fin
29/10 Conil 5 - 0 Isla Cristina Fin
29/10 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 1 Viso Fin
29/10 Atlético Antoniano 2 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Coria 1 - 0 Pozoblanco Fin
05/11 Isla Cristina 1 - 0 Atlético Algabeño Fin
05/11 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
05/11 AD San José 6 - 2 Rota CD Fin
05/11 Cartaya 0 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fin
05/11 Chiclana Industrial 0 - 1 Conil Fin
05/11 Montilla 2 - 2 La Palma CF Fin
05/11 Xerez B 2 - 0 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
05/11 Viso 0 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 San Roque de Cádiz 2 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
12/11 Isla Cristina 3 - 2 Chiclana Industrial Fin
12/11 La Palma CF 3 - 3 Coria Fin
12/11 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 1 Cartaya Fin
12/11 Atlético Algabeño 2 - 3 Rota CD Fin
12/11 Conil 2 - 2 Montilla Fin
12/11 Ciudad Jardín CD 3 - 5 Viso Fin
12/11 Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Xerez B Fin
12/11 Atlético Antoniano 0 - 1 AD San José Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Montilla 1 - 1 Isla Cristina Fin
19/11 Coria 1 - 0 Conil Fin
19/11 Xerez B 2 - 0 La Palma CF Fin
19/11 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 0 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
19/11 AD San José 1 - 2 Estrella San Agustín Fin
19/11 Rota CD 1 - 0 Atlético Antoniano Fin
19/11 Cartaya 1 - 2 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
19/11 Chiclana Industrial 0 - 1 Atlético Algabeño Fin
19/11 Viso 0 - 0 Pozoblanco Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Chiclana Industrial 3 - 1 Montilla Fin
26/11 Isla Cristina 0 - 0 Coria Fin
26/11 La Palma CF 3 - 2 Viso Fin
26/11 San Roque de Cádiz 1 - 1 AD San José Fin
26/11 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 2 Rota CD Fin
26/11 Atlético Algabeño 1 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fin
26/11 Ciudad Jardín CD 2 - 3 Cartaya Fin
26/11 Conil 1 - 0 Xerez B Fin
26/11 Pozoblanco 2 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Montilla 1 - 1 Atlético Algabeño Fin
03/12 Coria 5 - 0 Chiclana Industrial Fin
03/12 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 2 La Palma CF Fin
03/12 AD San José 1 - 1 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
03/12 Rota CD 1 - 2 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
03/12 Viso 0 - 0 Conil Fin
03/12 Cartaya 2 - 0 Pozoblanco Fin
03/12 Atlético Antoniano 1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
03/12 Xerez B 1 - 0 Isla Cristina Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
08/12 Isla Cristina 2 - 3 Viso Fin
10/12 Montilla 1 - 2 Coria Fin
10/12 Chiclana Industrial 0 - 2 Xerez B Fin
10/12 La Palma CF 1 - 1 Cartaya Fin
10/12 Pozoblanco 2 - 1 AD San José Fin
10/12 San Roque de Cádiz 2 - 0 Atlético Antoniano Fin
10/12 Atlético Algabeño 1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
10/12 Conil 1 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
10/12 Ciudad Jardín CD 0 - 0 Rota CD Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Cartaya 1 - 1 Conil Fin
17/12 Atlético Algabeño 0 - 3 Coria Fin
17/12 Olímpica Valverdeña 0 - 4 Isla Cristina Fin
17/12 AD San José 0 - 0 La Palma CF Fin
17/12 Rota CD 1 - 3 Pozoblanco Fin
17/12 Xerez B 2 - 0 Montilla Fin
17/12 Viso 0 - 0 Chiclana Industrial Fin
17/12 Atlético Antoniano 2 - 0 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
17/12 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Coria 1 - 0 Xerez B Fin
07/01 Montilla 3 - 1 Viso Fin
07/01 Chiclana Industrial 1 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
07/01 La Palma CF 3 - 2 Rota CD Fin
07/01 Pozoblanco 2 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fin
07/01 San Roque de Cádiz 2 - 0 Atlético Algabeño Fin
07/01 Conil 2 - 0 AD San José Fin
07/01 Isla Cristina 1 - 0 Cartaya Fin
07/01 Ciudad Jardín CD 1 - 1 Estrella San Agustín Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Isla Cristina 1 - 0 AD San José Fin
14/01 Coria 3 - 2 Viso Fin
14/01 Montilla 2 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
14/01 Chiclana Industrial 0 - 0 Cartaya Fin
14/01 La Palma CF 3 - 0 Atlético Antoniano Fin
14/01 Conil 0 - 2 Rota CD Fin
14/01 Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
14/01 Xerez B 2 - 1 Atlético Algabeño Fin
14/01 Ciudad Jardín CD 0 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Atlético Algabeño 2 - 1 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
21/01 San Roque de Cádiz 0 - 1 Pozoblanco Fin
21/01 Rota CD 1 - 0 Isla Cristina Fin
21/01 AD San José 1 - 1 Chiclana Industrial Fin
21/01 Olímpica Valverdeña 0 - 4 Coria Fin
21/01 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 3 La Palma CF Fin
21/01 Atlético Antoniano 2 - 0 Conil Fin
21/01 Viso 1 - 0 Xerez B Fin
21/01 Cartaya 0 - 1 Montilla Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Isla Cristina 0 - 0 Atlético Antoniano Fin
28/01 Pozoblanco 1 - 2 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
28/01 Coria 1 - 2 Cartaya Fin
28/01 Chiclana Industrial 0 - 1 Rota CD Fin
28/01 La Palma CF 3 - 3 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
28/01 Montilla 1 - 1 AD San José Fin
28/01 Conil 1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
28/01 Viso 3 - 0 Atlético Algabeño Fin
28/01 Xerez B 4 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Atlético Algabeño 2 - 1 Pozoblanco Fin
04/02 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 2 Viso Fin
04/02 Estrella San Agustín 0 - 2 Isla Cristina Fin
04/02 San Roque de Cádiz 1 - 2 Conil Fin
04/02 Cartaya 0 - 2 Xerez B Fin
04/02 AD San José 0 - 1 Coria Fin
04/02 Rota CD 1 - 1 Montilla Fin
04/02 Atlético Antoniano 2 - 0 Chiclana Industrial Fin
04/02 Ciudad Jardín CD 2 - 1 La Palma CF Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Isla Cristina 2 - 2 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
11/02 Olímpica Valverdeña 2 - 1 Atlético Algabeño Fin
11/02 La Palma CF 5 - 0 Pozoblanco Fin
11/02 Coria 2 - 2 Rota CD Fin
11/02 Chiclana Industrial 0 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
11/02 Conil 3 - 1 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
11/02 Xerez B 2 - 1 AD San José Fin
11/02 Viso 1 - 0 Cartaya Fin
11/02 Montilla 1 - 2 Atlético Antoniano Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Rota CD 0 - 2 Xerez B Fin
18/02 AD San José 2 - 4 Viso Fin
18/02 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 2 Montilla Fin
18/02 San Roque de Cádiz 1 - 2 Chiclana Industrial Fin
18/02 Atlético Algabeño 1 - 1 La Palma CF Fin
18/02 Atlético Antoniano 1 - 3 Coria Fin
18/02 Pozoblanco 1 - 2 Conil Fin
18/02 Cartaya 0 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
18/02 Ciudad Jardín CD 2 - 0 Isla Cristina Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Olímpica Valverdeña 0 - 3 AD San José Fin
25/02 Coria 0 - 4 Estrella San Agustín Fin
25/02 Isla Cristina 0 - 2 Pozoblanco Fin
25/02 Montilla 0 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
25/02 Chiclana Industrial 0 - 0 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
25/02 Conil 3 - 1 La Palma CF Fin
25/02 Viso 3 - 0 Rota CD Fin
25/02 Cartaya 2 - 0 Atlético Algabeño Fin
25/02 Xerez B 5 - 0 Atlético Antoniano Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Estrella San Agustín 0 - 1 Xerez B Fin
04/03 La Palma CF 2 - 1 Isla Cristina Fin
04/03 Rota CD 2 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
04/03 San Roque de Cádiz 1 - 1 Coria Fin
04/03 Atlético Algabeño 1 - 3 Conil Fin
04/03 AD San José 1 - 0 Cartaya Fin
04/03 Pozoblanco 0 - 2 Chiclana Industrial Fin
04/03 Atlético Antoniano 1 - 1 Viso Fin
04/03 Ciudad Jardín CD 0 - 0 Montilla Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 AD San José 0 - 2 Atlético Algabeño Fin
11/03 Coria 3 - 0 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
11/03 Montilla 4 - 2 Pozoblanco Fin
11/03 Olímpica Valverdeña 2 - 0 Atlético Antoniano Fin
11/03 Isla Cristina 3 - 2 Conil Fin
11/03 Chiclana Industrial 3 - 0 La Palma CF Fin
11/03 Cartaya 1 - 2 Rota CD Fin
11/03 Viso 2 - 1 Estrella San Agustín Fin
11/03 Xerez B 3 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Coria Fin
18/03 Rota CD 0 - 0 AD San José Fin
18/03 San Roque de Cádiz 3 - 2 Viso Fin
18/03 La Palma CF 1 - 3 Montilla Fin
18/03 Atlético Algabeño 2 - 3 Isla Cristina Fin
18/03 Conil 2 - 1 Chiclana Industrial Fin
18/03 Ciudad Jardín CD 0 - 0 Xerez B Fin
18/03 Estrella San Agustín 0 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
18/03 Atlético Antoniano 1 - 0 Cartaya Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Coria 2 - 0 La Palma CF Fin
08/04 Rota CD 2 - 2 Atlético Algabeño Fin
08/04 Chiclana Industrial 2 - 1 Isla Cristina Fin
08/04 AD San José 4 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fin
08/04 Olímpica Valverdeña 0 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
08/04 Montilla 1 - 2 Conil Fin
08/04 Viso 2 - 1 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
08/04 Cartaya 5 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
08/04 Xerez B 3 - 1 Pozoblanco Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Isla Cristina 4 - 2 Montilla Fin
14/04 Atlético Algabeño 2 - 0 Chiclana Industrial Fin
15/04 La Palma CF 1 - 0 Xerez B Fin
15/04 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 4 AD San José Fin
15/04 Atlético Antoniano 0 - 2 Rota CD Fin
15/04 Conil 3 - 0 Coria Fin
15/04 Ciudad Jardín CD 1 - 4 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
15/04 Pozoblanco 1 - 1 Viso Fin
15/04 San Roque de Cádiz 1 - 3 Cartaya Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Coria 2 - 1 Isla Cristina Fin
22/04 Atlético Antoniano 1 - 2 Atlético Algabeño Fin
22/04 Rota CD 6 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
22/04 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 1 Pozoblanco Fin
22/04 Viso 1 - 1 La Palma CF Fin
22/04 AD San José 1 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
22/04 Cartaya 5 - 0 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
22/04 Montilla 3 - 1 Chiclana Industrial Fin
22/04 Xerez B 0 - 0 Conil Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Ciudad Jardín CD 2 - 1 AD San José Fin
29/04 Conil 1 - 1 Viso Fin
29/04 Atlético Algabeño 1 - 1 Montilla Fin
29/04 La Palma CF 1 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
29/04 San Roque de Cádiz 2 - 0 Rota CD Fin
29/04 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fin
29/04 Isla Cristina 0 - 5 Xerez B Fin
29/04 Chiclana Industrial 0 - 2 Coria Fin
29/04 Pozoblanco 1 - 2 Cartaya Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
05/05 Viso 3 - 0 Isla Cristina Fin
05/05 Atlético Antoniano 3 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
06/05 Coria 3 - 0 Montilla Fin
06/05 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 0 Atlético Algabeño Fin
06/05 Rota CD 1 - 0 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
06/05 AD San José 2 - 2 Pozoblanco Fin
06/05 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 0 Conil Fin
06/05 Xerez B 1 - 0 Chiclana Industrial Fin
06/05 Cartaya 1 - 2 La Palma CF Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

11.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
11/05 Isla Cristina 0 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
13/05 San Roque de Cádiz 3 - 2 Estrella San Agustín Fin
13/05 Chiclana Industrial 2 - 2 Viso Fin
13/05 Ciudad Jardín CD 2 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fin
13/05 Conil 1 - 1 Cartaya Fin
13/05 Montilla 2 - 3 Xerez B Fin
13/05 Pozoblanco 4 - 3 Rota CD Fin
13/05 La Palma CF 0 - 2 AD San José Fin
13/05 Coria 1 - 1 Atlético Algabeño Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Xerez B 2 - 2 Coria Fin
20/05 AD San José 2 - 0 Conil Fin
20/05 Rota CD 6 - 2 La Palma CF Fin
20/05 Estrella San Agustín 3 - 0 Ciudad Jardín CD Fin
20/05 Atlético Antoniano 2 - 1 Pozoblanco Fin
20/05 Cartaya 2 - 0 Isla Cristina Fin
20/05 Olímpica Valverdeña 3 - 2 Chiclana Industrial Fin
20/05 Atlético Algabeño 3 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz Fin
20/05 Viso 2 - 0 Montilla Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada