Calendario de Primera Catalana del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Lloret 3 - 2 Mollet Fin
07/09 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 3 Palamós Fin
08/09 Rubí 3 - 1 Sabadell Nord Fin
08/09 Parets 2 - 2 Escola Fútbol Mataró Fin
08/09 Llagostera B 3 - 0 REU Fin
08/09 Tona 0 - 2 Vic Fin
08/09 Manlleu 0 - 3 Girona B Fin
08/09 Júpiter 0 - 1 L'Escala Fin
08/09 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Vic 4 - 0 Parets Fin
15/09 Sabadell Nord 3 - 2 Manlleu Fin
15/09 Mollet 5 - 0 Rubí Fin
15/09 La Jonquera 1 - 3 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
15/09 Girona B 4 - 1 Tona Fin
15/09 L'Escala 4 - 1 Lloret Fin
15/09 REU 0 - 0 Júpiter Aplaz.
15/09 Escola Fútbol Mataró 2 - 1 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
15/09 Palamós 1 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Sabadell Nord   -   Mollet -:-
22/09 Rubí   -   L'Escala -:-
22/09 Lloret   -   REU -:-
22/09 Júpiter   -   Palamós -:-
22/09 Llagostera B   -   La Jonquera -:-
22/09 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
22/09 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Vic -:-
22/09 Parets   -   Girona B -:-
22/09 Manlleu   -   Tona -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Mollet   -   Manlleu -:-
29/09 L'Escala   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
29/09 REU   -   Rubí -:-
29/09 Palamós   -   Lloret -:-
29/09 La Jonquera   -   Júpiter -:-
29/09 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Llagostera B -:-
29/09 Vic   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
29/09 Girona B   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
29/09 Tona   -   Parets -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Mollet   -   L'Escala -:-
06/10 Sabadell Nord   -   REU -:-
06/10 Rubí   -   Palamós -:-
06/10 Lloret   -   La Jonquera -:-
06/10 Júpiter   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
06/10 Llagostera B   -   Vic -:-
06/10 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Girona B -:-
06/10 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Tona -:-
06/10 Manlleu   -   Parets -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

13.10.2019
13/10 L'Escala   -   Manlleu -:-
13/10 REU   -   Mollet -:-
13/10 Palamós   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
13/10 La Jonquera   -   Rubí -:-
13/10 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Lloret -:-
13/10 Vic   -   Júpiter -:-
13/10 Girona B   -   Llagostera B -:-
13/10 Tona   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
13/10 Parets   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

20.10.2019
20/10 L'Escala   -   REU -:-
20/10 Mollet   -   Palamós -:-
20/10 Sabadell Nord   -   La Jonquera -:-
20/10 Rubí   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
20/10 Lloret   -   Vic -:-
20/10 Júpiter   -   Girona B -:-
20/10 Llagostera B   -   Tona -:-
20/10 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Parets -:-
20/10 Manlleu   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

27.10.2019
27/10 REU   -   Manlleu -:-
27/10 Palamós   -   L'Escala -:-
27/10 La Jonquera   -   Mollet -:-
27/10 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
27/10 Vic   -   Rubí -:-
27/10 Girona B   -   Lloret -:-
27/10 Tona   -   Júpiter -:-
27/10 Parets   -   Llagostera B -:-
27/10 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

03.11.2019
03/11 REU   -   Palamós -:-
03/11 L'Escala   -   La Jonquera -:-
03/11 Mollet   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
03/11 Sabadell Nord   -   Vic -:-
03/11 Rubí   -   Girona B -:-
03/11 Lloret   -   Tona -:-
03/11 Júpiter   -   Parets -:-
03/11 Llagostera B   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
03/11 Manlleu   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Palamós   -   Manlleu -:-
10/11 La Jonquera   -   REU -:-
10/11 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   L'Escala -:-
10/11 Vic   -   Mollet -:-
10/11 Girona B   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
10/11 Tona   -   Rubí -:-
10/11 Parets   -   Lloret -:-
10/11 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Júpiter -:-
10/11 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Llagostera B -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Palamós   -   La Jonquera -:-
17/11 REU   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
17/11 L'Escala   -   Vic -:-
17/11 Mollet   -   Girona B -:-
17/11 Sabadell Nord   -   Tona -:-
17/11 Rubí   -   Parets -:-
17/11 Lloret   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
17/11 Júpiter   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
17/11 Manlleu   -   Llagostera B -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

24.11.2019
24/11 La Jonquera   -   Manlleu -:-
24/11 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Palamós -:-
24/11 Vic   -   REU -:-
24/11 Girona B   -   L'Escala -:-
24/11 Tona   -   Mollet -:-
24/11 Parets   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
24/11 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Rubí -:-
24/11 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Lloret -:-
24/11 Llagostera B   -   Júpiter -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

01.12.2019
01/12 La Jonquera   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
01/12 Palamós   -   Vic -:-
01/12 REU   -   Girona B -:-
01/12 L'Escala   -   Tona -:-
01/12 Mollet   -   Parets -:-
01/12 Sabadell Nord   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
01/12 Rubí   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
01/12 Lloret   -   Llagostera B -:-
01/12 Manlleu   -   Júpiter -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Manlleu -:-
15/12 Vic   -   La Jonquera -:-
15/12 Girona B   -   Palamós -:-
15/12 Tona   -   REU -:-
15/12 Parets   -   L'Escala -:-
15/12 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Mollet -:-
15/12 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
15/12 Llagostera B   -   Rubí -:-
15/12 Júpiter   -   Lloret -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Vic -:-
22/12 La Jonquera   -   Girona B -:-
22/12 Palamós   -   Tona -:-
22/12 REU   -   Parets -:-
22/12 L'Escala   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
22/12 Mollet   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
22/12 Sabadell Nord   -   Llagostera B -:-
22/12 Rubí   -   Júpiter -:-
22/12 Manlleu   -   Lloret -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Manlleu   -   Vic -:-
12/01 Girona B   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
12/01 Tona   -   La Jonquera -:-
12/01 Parets   -   Palamós -:-
12/01 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   REU -:-
12/01 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   L'Escala -:-
12/01 Llagostera B   -   Mollet -:-
12/01 Júpiter   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
12/01 Lloret   -   Rubí -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Vic   -   Girona B -:-
19/01 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Tona -:-
19/01 La Jonquera   -   Parets -:-
19/01 Palamós   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
19/01 REU   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
19/01 L'Escala   -   Llagostera B -:-
19/01 Mollet   -   Júpiter -:-
19/01 Sabadell Nord   -   Lloret -:-
19/01 Rubí   -   Manlleu -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Girona B   -   Manlleu -:-
26/01 Palamós   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
26/01 Mollet   -   Lloret -:-
26/01 Vic   -   Tona -:-
26/01 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Parets -:-
26/01 La Jonquera   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
26/01 REU   -   Llagostera B -:-
26/01 L'Escala   -   Júpiter -:-
26/01 Sabadell Nord   -   Rubí -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Tona   -   Girona B -:-
02/02 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
02/02 Manlleu   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
02/02 Rubí   -   Mollet -:-
02/02 Llagostera B   -   Palamós -:-
02/02 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   La Jonquera -:-
02/02 Parets   -   Vic -:-
02/02 Júpiter   -   REU -:-
02/02 Lloret   -   L'Escala -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Tona   -   Manlleu -:-
09/02 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
09/02 REU   -   Lloret -:-
09/02 Mollet   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
09/02 Girona B   -   Parets -:-
09/02 Vic   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
09/02 La Jonquera   -   Llagostera B -:-
09/02 Palamós   -   Júpiter -:-
09/02 L'Escala   -   Rubí -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Girona B -:-
16/02 Parets   -   Tona -:-
16/02 Llagostera B   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
16/02 Manlleu   -   Mollet -:-
16/02 Lloret   -   Palamós -:-
16/02 Júpiter   -   La Jonquera -:-
16/02 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Vic -:-
16/02 Rubí   -   REU -:-
16/02 Sabadell Nord   -   L'Escala -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Parets   -   Manlleu -:-
01/03 Girona B   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
01/03 La Jonquera   -   Lloret -:-
01/03 REU   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
01/03 L'Escala   -   Mollet -:-
01/03 Tona   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
01/03 Vic   -   Llagostera B -:-
01/03 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Júpiter -:-
01/03 Palamós   -   Rubí -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Llagostera B   -   Girona B -:-
08/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Tona -:-
08/03 Lloret   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
08/03 Sabadell Nord   -   Palamós -:-
08/03 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Parets -:-
08/03 Rubí   -   La Jonquera -:-
08/03 Júpiter   -   Vic -:-
08/03 Mollet   -   REU -:-
08/03 Manlleu   -   L'Escala -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Manlleu -:-
15/03 Parets   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
15/03 Vic   -   Lloret -:-
15/03 La Jonquera   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
15/03 Palamós   -   Mollet -:-
15/03 Tona   -   Llagostera B -:-
15/03 Girona B   -   Júpiter -:-
15/03 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Rubí -:-
15/03 REU   -   L'Escala -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Lloret   -   Girona B -:-
22/03 Júpiter   -   Tona -:-
22/03 Sabadell Nord   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
22/03 L'Escala   -   Palamós -:-
22/03 Llagostera B   -   Parets -:-
22/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
22/03 Mollet   -   La Jonquera -:-
22/03 Rubí   -   Vic -:-
22/03 Manlleu   -   REU -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Manlleu -:-
29/03 Tona   -   Lloret -:-
29/03 Vic   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
29/03 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Mollet -:-
29/03 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Llagostera B -:-
29/03 Parets   -   Júpiter -:-
29/03 Girona B   -   Rubí -:-
29/03 Palamós   -   REU -:-
29/03 La Jonquera   -   L'Escala -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Sabadell Nord   -   Girona B -:-
05/04 Llagostera B   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
05/04 Rubí   -   Tona -:-
05/04 L'Escala   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
05/04 Manlleu   -   Palamós -:-
05/04 Lloret   -   Parets -:-
05/04 Júpiter   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
05/04 REU   -   La Jonquera -:-
05/04 Mollet   -   Vic -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Llagostera B   -   Manlleu -:-
19/04 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Lloret -:-
19/04 Tona   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
19/04 Girona B   -   Mollet -:-
19/04 La Jonquera   -   Palamós -:-
19/04 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Júpiter -:-
19/04 Parets   -   Rubí -:-
19/04 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   REU -:-
19/04 Vic   -   L'Escala -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

26.04.2020
26/04 L'Escala   -   Girona B -:-
26/04 Lloret   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
26/04 Mollet   -   Tona -:-
26/04 Palamós   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
26/04 Sabadell Nord   -   Parets -:-
26/04 Rubí   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
26/04 Júpiter   -   Llagostera B -:-
26/04 Manlleu   -   La Jonquera -:-
26/04 REU   -   Vic -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Júpiter   -   Manlleu -:-
03/05 Llagostera B   -   Lloret -:-
03/05 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
03/05 Parets   -   Mollet -:-
03/05 Vic   -   Palamós -:-
03/05 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   La Jonquera -:-
03/05 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Rubí -:-
03/05 Girona B   -   REU -:-
03/05 Tona   -   L'Escala -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Palamós   -   Girona B -:-
10/05 Sabadell Nord   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
10/05 REU   -   Tona -:-
10/05 Manlleu   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
10/05 L'Escala   -   Parets -:-
10/05 Mollet   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
10/05 Rubí   -   Llagostera B -:-
10/05 Lloret   -   Júpiter -:-
10/05 La Jonquera   -   Vic -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Lloret   -   Manlleu -:-
17/05 Vic   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
17/05 Llagostera B   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
17/05 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Mollet -:-
17/05 Tona   -   Palamós -:-
17/05 Girona B   -   La Jonquera -:-
17/05 Júpiter   -   Rubí -:-
17/05 Parets   -   REU -:-
17/05 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   L'Escala -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

24.05.2020
24/05 Vic   -   Manlleu -:-
24/05 Escola Fútbol Mataró   -   Girona B -:-
24/05 L'Escala   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
24/05 Rubí   -   Lloret -:-
24/05 La Jonquera   -   Tona -:-
24/05 Palamós   -   Parets -:-
24/05 REU   -   Escola Esportiva Guineueta -:-
24/05 Mollet   -   Llagostera B -:-
24/05 Sabadell Nord   -   Júpiter -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

31.05.2020
31/05 Tona   -   Escola Fútbol Mataró -:-
31/05 Lloret   -   Sabadell Nord -:-
31/05 Júpiter   -   Mollet -:-
31/05 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Palamós -:-
31/05 Parets   -   La Jonquera -:-
31/05 Girona B   -   Vic -:-
31/05 Manlleu   -   Rubí -:-
31/05 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   REU -:-
31/05 Llagostera B   -   L'Escala -:-
 

Buscador de deportes