Calendario de Primera Catalana del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2017
03/09 San Juan At. de Montacada 4 - 2 Lloret Fin
03/09 Cardedeu 2 - 1 Farners Fin
03/09 Manresa 3 - 1 Castellar Fin
03/09 Vic 1 - 1 Can Vidalet Fin
03/09 Manlleu 1 - 0 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
03/09 Júpiter 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
03/09 Llagostera B 2 - 1 Banyoles Fin
03/09 Mollet 2 - 2 Sabadell B Fin
03/09 Montañesa 0 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Llagostera B 2 - 1 Castellar Fin
09/09 Sant Cugat Esport 2 - 0 Mollet Fin
09/09 Farners 3 - 0 Júpiter Fin
09/09 Lloret 1 - 2 Can Vidalet Fin
10/09 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 0 Cardedeu Fin
10/09 Banyoles 1 - 0 Montañesa Fin
10/09 Sabadell B 2 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
10/09 Vic 1 - 1 Manresa Fin
10/09 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Manlleu Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Banyoles 3 - 1 Castellar Fin
17/09 San Juan At. de Montacada 2 - 0 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
17/09 Mollet 2 - 2 La Jonquera Fin
17/09 Júpiter 1 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
17/09 Montañesa 2 - 0 Cardedeu Fin
17/09 Can Vidalet 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
17/09 Llagostera B 1 - 1 Vic Fin
17/09 Manlleu 0 - 1 Farners Fin
17/09 Manresa 0 - 1 Lloret Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Lloret 2 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
23/09 Farners 2 - 1 Mollet Fin
23/09 Vic 3 - 0 Banyoles Fin
23/09 Sant Cugat Esport 1 - 1 Can Vidalet Fin
24/09 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 2 Manlleu Fin
24/09 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Manresa Fin
24/09 Cardedeu 1 - 1 Júpiter Fin
24/09 Castellar 0 - 1 Montañesa Fin
24/09 La Jonquera 3 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 12.10.2017
30/09 Manlleu 2 - 1 Cardedeu Fin
30/09 Can Vidalet 3 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
01/10 Banyoles 0 - 1 Lloret Fin
01/10 San Juan At. de Montacada 2 - 4 Farners Fin
01/10 Mollet 1 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
01/10 Montañesa 0 - 0 Júpiter Fin
01/10 Castellar 2 - 6 Vic Fin
12/10 Manresa 2 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
12/10 Llagostera B 0 - 5 Sabadell B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Lloret 3 - 1 Castellar Fin
07/10 Farners 2 - 2 Can Vidalet Fin
07/10 Sabadell B 1 - 0 Banyoles Fin
07/10 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
08/10 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
08/10 Cardedeu 1 - 2 Mollet Fin
08/10 Júpiter 1 - 0 Manlleu Fin
08/10 Vic 0 - 1 Montañesa Fin
08/10 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Manresa Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Banyoles 2 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
15/10 San Juan At. de Montacada 4 - 1 Cardedeu Fin
15/10 Mollet 2 - 1 Júpiter Fin
15/10 Montañesa 5 - 1 Manlleu Fin
15/10 Can Vidalet 2 - 2 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
15/10 Castellar 0 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
15/10 Vic 0 - 0 Lloret Fin
15/10 Llagostera B 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
15/10 Manresa 0 - 1 Farners Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Lloret 2 - 1 Montañesa Fin
21/10 Farners 1 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
21/10 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Vic Fin
21/10 Sant Cugat Esport 5 - 1 Castellar Fin
22/10 Fundació Esportiva Grama 0 - 1 Manresa Fin
22/10 Cardedeu 1 - 1 Can Vidalet Fin
22/10 Júpiter 1 - 0 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
22/10 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Banyoles Fin
22/10 Manlleu 3 - 0 Mollet Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Llagostera B 0 - 2 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
29/10 Sabadell B 0 - 3 Lloret Fin
29/10 Banyoles 0 - 2 Farners Fin
29/10 San Juan At. de Montacada 3 - 0 Manlleu Fin
29/10 Montañesa 1 - 1 Mollet Fin
29/10 Can Vidalet 3 - 2 Júpiter Fin
29/10 Castellar 0 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
29/10 Vic 0 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
29/10 Manresa 1 - 2 Cardedeu Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Farners 2 - 0 Castellar Fin
04/11 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 0 Lloret Fin
05/11 Fundació Esportiva Grama 6 - 0 Banyoles Fin
05/11 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Montañesa Fin
05/11 Cardedeu 0 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
05/11 Júpiter 1 - 3 Manresa Fin
05/11 Mollet 2 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
05/11 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Vic Fin
05/11 Manlleu 2 - 0 Can Vidalet Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Lloret 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
12/11 Sabadell B 2 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
12/11 Banyoles 2 - 2 Cardedeu Fin
12/11 Manresa 2 - 1 Manlleu Fin
12/11 Montañesa 1 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
12/11 Can Vidalet 0 - 1 Mollet Fin
12/11 Castellar 0 - 6 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
12/11 Llagostera B 6 - 2 Júpiter Fin
12/11 Vic 2 - 2 Farners Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Farners 2 - 1 Lloret Fin
18/11 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 2 Montañesa Fin
19/11 Fundació Esportiva Grama 3 - 0 Vic Fin
19/11 Cardedeu 3 - 2 Castellar Fin
19/11 Júpiter 1 - 0 Banyoles Fin
19/11 Mollet 0 - 2 Manresa Fin
19/11 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 2 Can Vidalet Fin
19/11 La Jonquera 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
19/11 Manlleu 3 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Sabadell B 2 - 0 Farners Fin
25/11 Sant Cugat Esport 1 - 4 La Jonquera Fin
26/11 Lloret 0 - 4 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
26/11 Banyoles 1 - 1 Manlleu Fin
26/11 Manresa 1 - 2 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
26/11 Montañesa 1 - 2 Can Vidalet Fin
26/11 Castellar 1 - 1 Júpiter Fin
26/11 Vic 3 - 1 Cardedeu Fin
26/11 Llagostera B 1 - 2 Mollet Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Farners 2 - 3 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
03/12 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
03/12 Cardedeu 2 - 1 Lloret Fin
03/12 Júpiter 0 - 1 Vic Fin
03/12 Mollet 1 - 2 Banyoles Fin
03/12 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
03/12 Can Vidalet 0 - 3 Manresa Fin
03/12 La Jonquera 2 - 3 Montañesa Fin
03/12 Manlleu 1 - 0 Castellar Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 0 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
17/12 Sabadell B 3 - 4 Cardedeu Fin
17/12 Banyoles 1 - 0 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
17/12 Castellar 2 - 1 Mollet Fin
17/12 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Farners Fin
17/12 Lloret 2 - 0 Júpiter Fin
17/12 Vic 1 - 1 Manlleu Fin
17/12 Llagostera B 2 - 2 Can Vidalet Fin
17/12 Montañesa 0 - 2 Manresa Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

07.01.2018 - 10.02.2018
07/01 Fundació Esportiva Grama 3 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
07/01 Montañesa 3 - 1 Farners Fin
07/01 Cardedeu 0 - 0 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
07/01 Júpiter 1 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
07/01 Mollet 0 - 1 Vic Fin
07/01 San Juan At. de Montacada 3 - 0 Castellar Fin
07/01 Can Vidalet 1 - 0 Banyoles Fin
07/01 Manlleu 1 - 1 Lloret Fin
10/02 Manresa 0 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Farners 0 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
13/01 Lloret 2 - 1 Mollet Fin
13/01 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 1 Júpiter Fin
14/01 Sabadell B 2 - 0 Manlleu Fin
14/01 Banyoles 1 - 2 Manresa Fin
14/01 Castellar 2 - 2 Can Vidalet Fin
14/01 La Jonquera 2 - 2 Cardedeu Fin
14/01 Vic 0 - 3 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
14/01 Llagostera B 1 - 3 Montañesa Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Farners 2 - 1 Cardedeu Fin
20/01 Lloret 3 - 4 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
20/01 Sant Cugat Esport 1 - 2 Manlleu Fin
21/01 Fundació Esportiva Grama 1 - 1 Montañesa Fin
21/01 Sabadell B 1 - 0 Mollet Fin
21/01 La Jonquera 1 - 3 Júpiter Fin
21/01 Banyoles 1 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
21/01 Can Vidalet 0 - 0 Vic Fin
21/01 Castellar 0 - 4 Manresa Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Cardedeu 0 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
28/01 Montañesa 2 - 2 Banyoles Fin
28/01 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
28/01 Mollet 2 - 2 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
28/01 Júpiter 2 - 0 Farners Fin
28/01 Manresa 0 - 0 Vic Fin
28/01 Can Vidalet 1 - 0 Lloret Fin
28/01 Castellar 2 - 4 Llagostera B Fin
28/01 Manlleu 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Farners 0 - 0 Manlleu Fin
03/02 Lloret 0 - 1 Manresa Fin
03/02 Vic 1 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
03/02 Sant Cugat Esport 1 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
04/02 Sabadell B 1 - 0 Can Vidalet Fin
04/02 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 0 Júpiter Fin
04/02 Cardedeu 1 - 2 Montañesa Fin
04/02 Castellar 0 - 3 Banyoles Fin
04/02 La Jonquera 3 - 1 Mollet Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Mollet 2 - 0 Farners Fin
18/02 Júpiter 1 - 1 Cardedeu Fin
18/02 San Juan At. de Montacada 2 - 2 La Jonquera Fin
18/02 Montañesa 2 - 0 Castellar Fin
18/02 Manresa 3 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
18/02 Banyoles 1 - 2 Vic Fin
18/02 Can Vidalet 2 - 3 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
18/02 Manlleu 1 - 2 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
18/02 Llagostera B 2 - 0 Lloret Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
24/02 Lloret 1 - 1 Banyoles Fin
24/02 Farners 2 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
24/02 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 3 Manresa Fin
25/02 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 1 Mollet Fin
25/02 Júpiter 1 - 1 Montañesa Fin
25/02 Cardedeu 1 - 2 Manlleu Fin
25/02 Sabadell B 0 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
25/02 Vic 2 - 0 Castellar Fin
25/02 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Can Vidalet Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Manlleu 0 - 0 Júpiter Fin
04/03 San Juan At. de Montacada 0 - 2 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
04/03 Mollet 2 - 5 Cardedeu Fin
04/03 Manresa 1 - 2 La Jonquera Fin
04/03 Banyoles 0 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
04/03 Montañesa 0 - 2 Vic Fin
04/03 Can Vidalet 0 - 0 Farners Fin
04/03 Castellar 2 - 1 Lloret Fin
04/03 Llagostera B 6 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Farners 2 - 1 Manresa Fin
10/03 Lloret 1 - 2 Vic Fin
10/03 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 0 Banyoles Fin
11/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama 0 - 2 Can Vidalet Fin
11/03 Júpiter 0 - 2 Mollet Fin
11/03 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Castellar Fin
11/03 Cardedeu 0 - 2 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
11/03 Manlleu 1 - 2 Montañesa Fin
11/03 La Jonquera 2 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Can Vidalet 5 - 0 Cardedeu Fin
18/03 Manresa 1 - 2 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
18/03 Banyoles 1 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
18/03 San Juan At. de Montacada 2 - 1 Júpiter Fin
18/03 Montañesa 1 - 1 Lloret Fin
18/03 Castellar 2 - 6 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
18/03 Vic 1 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
18/03 Llagostera B 3 - 4 Farners Fin
18/03 Mollet 3 - 0 Manlleu Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

24.03.2018 - 01.05.2018
24/03 Farners 0 - 1 Banyoles Fin
24/03 Lloret 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
25/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama 1 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
25/03 Cardedeu 1 - 3 Manresa Fin
25/03 Júpiter 1 - 0 Can Vidalet Fin
25/03 Mollet 2 - 0 Montañesa Fin
25/03 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Castellar Fin
25/03 Manlleu 1 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
01/05 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 0 Vic Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Lloret 3 - 3 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
08/04 Banyoles 0 - 2 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
08/04 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 0 Mollet Fin
08/04 Montañesa 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
08/04 Manresa 4 - 0 Júpiter Fin
08/04 Can Vidalet 2 - 2 Manlleu Fin
08/04 Castellar 2 - 1 Farners Fin
08/04 Vic 2 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
08/04 Llagostera B 2 - 4 Cardedeu Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Farners 3 - 1 Vic Fin
14/04 Sant Cugat Esport 4 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
15/04 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 1 Castellar Fin
15/04 Júpiter 2 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
15/04 San Juan At. de Montacada 0 - 0 Montañesa Fin
15/04 Manlleu 2 - 2 Manresa Fin
15/04 Cardedeu 0 - 2 Banyoles Fin
15/04 Mollet 0 - 1 Can Vidalet Fin
15/04 La Jonquera 2 - 2 Lloret Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 Lloret 1 - 3 Farners Fin
22/04 Manresa 3 - 1 Mollet Fin
22/04 Sabadell B 2 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
22/04 Montañesa 1 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
22/04 Can Vidalet 1 - 0 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
22/04 Castellar 1 - 2 Cardedeu Fin
22/04 Vic 3 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
22/04 Banyoles 0 - 1 Júpiter Fin
22/04 Llagostera B 0 - 1 Manlleu Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Farners 0 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
28/04 La Jonquera 1 - 2 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
28/04 Manlleu 1 - 0 Banyoles Fin
29/04 Fundació Esportiva Grama 3 - 2 Lloret Fin
29/04 San Juan At. de Montacada 2 - 4 Manresa Fin
29/04 Júpiter 3 - 0 Castellar Fin
29/04 Cardedeu 4 - 3 Vic Fin
29/04 Can Vidalet 1 - 0 Montañesa Fin
29/04 Mollet 0 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
05/05 Lloret 3 - 2 Cardedeu Fin
05/05 Sant Cugat Esport 2 - 0 Farners Fin
06/05 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
06/05 Montañesa 0 - 2 La Jonquera Fin
06/05 Manresa 0 - 0 Can Vidalet Fin
06/05 Castellar 1 - 2 Manlleu Fin
06/05 Llagostera B 1 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
06/05 Vic 1 - 2 Júpiter Fin
06/05 Banyoles 2 - 0 Mollet Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 Farners 3 - 3 La Jonquera Fin
12/05 Can Vidalet 2 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
13/05 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
13/05 Manresa 0 - 1 Montañesa Fin
13/05 San Juan At. de Montacada 0 - 2 Banyoles Fin
13/05 Cardedeu 3 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
13/05 Júpiter 2 - 2 Lloret Fin
13/05 Manlleu 0 - 4 Vic Fin
13/05 Mollet 3 - 0 Castellar Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

19.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
19/05 Farners 3 - 2 Montañesa Fin
19/05 Lloret 2 - 2 Manlleu Fin
19/05 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
19/05 Sant Cugat Esport 2 - 1 Cardedeu Fin
19/05 Castellar 1 - 0 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
19/05 Llagostera B 0 - 2 Manresa Fin
20/05 Sabadell B 1 - 0 Júpiter Fin
20/05 Vic 4 - 4 Mollet Fin
20/05 Banyoles 1 - 0 Can Vidalet Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

26.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
26/05 Can Vidalet 3 - 0 Castellar Fin
27/05 Cardedeu 4 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
27/05 Manresa 1 - 0 Banyoles Fin
27/05 Manlleu 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
27/05 Júpiter 1 - 2 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
27/05 Fundació Esportiva Grama 0 - 3 Farners Fin
27/05 Mollet 1 - 5 Lloret Fin
27/05 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 2 Vic Fin
27/05 Montañesa 2 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada