Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 - 1 Atlético Levante Levante B Fin
24/08 Prat Prat 1 - 1 Hércules Hércules Fin
25/08 Ejea Ejea 4 - 0 Orihuela Orihuela Fin
25/08 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2 - 0 Andorra Andorra Fin
25/08 Badalona Badalona 0 - 2 Barça B Barcelona B Fin
25/08 Olot Olot 1 - 0 Ebro Ebro Fin
25/08 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1 - 3 Llagostera Llagostera Fin
25/08 La Nucía La Nucía 1 - 0 Cornellá Cornella Fin
25/08 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu Fin
25/08 Sabadell Sabadell 0 - 2 Castellón Castellón Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Llagostera Llagostera 2 - 2 Ejea Ejea Fin
31/08 Cornella Cornellá 1 - 1 Olot Olot Fin
01/09 Andorra Andorra 2 - 0 Badalona Badalona Fin
01/09 Ebro Ebro 0 - 0 Espanyol B Espanyol B Fin
01/09 Orihuela Orihuela 1 - 1 Prat Prat Fin
01/09 Levante B Atlético Levante 1 - 2 Sabadell Sabadell Fin
01/09 Barcelona B Barça B 2 - 2 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic Fin
01/09 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0 - 2 La Nucía La Nucía Fin
01/09 Castellón Castellón 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. Fin
01/09 Hércules Hércules 1 - 2 Villarreal B Villarreal B Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Olot Olot 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu Fin
07/09 Levante B Atlético Levante 1 - 0 Hércules Hércules Fin
07/09 Prat Prat 1 - 2 Llagostera Llagostera Fin
07/09 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 - 1 Orihuela Orihuela Fin
07/09 Ejea Ejea 1 - 0 Barça B Barcelona B Fin
08/09 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2 - 2 Cornellá Cornella Fin
08/09 Badalona Badalona 0 - 1 Ebro Ebro Fin
08/09 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 - 3 Andorra Andorra Fin
08/09 La Nucía La Nucía 1 - 1 Castellón Castellón Fin
08/09 Sabadell Sabadell 0 - 0 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Llagostera Llagostera 0 - 3 Villarreal B Villarreal B Fin
14/09 Barcelona B Barça B 2 - 2 Prat Prat Fin
14/09 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla 0 - 0 La Nucía La Nucía Fin
15/09 Andorra Andorra 3 - 0 Ejea Ejea Fin
15/09 Ebro Ebro 0 - 2 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic Fin
15/09 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Espanyol B Espanyol B Fin
15/09 Orihuela Orihuela 0 - 0 Atlético Levante Levante B Aplaz.
15/09 Castellón Castellón 1 - 0 Olot Olot Fin
15/09 Hércules Hércules 0 - 2 Sabadell Sabadell Fin
15/09 Cornella Cornellá 1 - 0 Badalona Badalona Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Villarreal B Villarreal B 0 - 1 Barça B Barcelona B Fin
21/09 Levante B Atlético Levante 1 - 0 Llagostera Llagostera Fin
22/09 Prat Prat 0 - 1 Andorra Andorra Fin
22/09 Ejea Ejea 1 - 1 Ebro Ebro Fin
22/09 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 - 2 Cornellá Cornella Fin
22/09 Badalona Badalona 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu Fin
22/09 Olot Olot 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. Fin
22/09 Sabadell Sabadell 1 - 0 La Nucía La Nucía Fin
22/09 Espanyol B Espanyol B 0 - 0 Castellón Castellón Fin
22/09 Hércules Hércules 1 - 3 Orihuela Orihuela Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B 18:00h.
28/09 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic 18:30h.
28/09 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Hércules Hércules 19:00h.
29/09 Andorra Andorra   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B 12:00h.
29/09 Ebro Ebro   -   Prat Prat 12:00h.
29/09 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Sabadell Sabadell 18:00h.
29/09 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Atlético Levante Levante B 18:00h.
29/09 Cornella Cornellá   -   Ejea Ejea 18:00h.
29/09 Castellón Castellón   -   Badalona Badalona 18:00h.
29/09 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Olot Olot 19:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
06/10 Hércules Hércules   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
06/10 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
06/10 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
06/10 Prat Prat   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
06/10 Ejea Ejea   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
06/10 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
06/10 Badalona Badalona   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
06/10 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
06/10 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Olot Olot -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
13/10 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
13/10 Andorra Andorra   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
13/10 Ebro Ebro   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
13/10 Cornella Cornellá   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
13/10 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Prat Prat -:-
13/10 Castellón Castellón   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
13/10 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
13/10 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
13/10 Olot Olot   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
20/10 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
20/10 Hércules Hércules   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
20/10 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
20/10 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
20/10 Prat Prat   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
20/10 Ejea Ejea   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
20/10 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
20/10 Badalona Badalona   -   Olot Olot -:-
20/10 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
27/10 Andorra Andorra   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
27/10 Ebro Ebro   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
27/10 Cornella Cornellá   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
27/10 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
27/10 Castellón Castellón   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
27/10 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Prat Prat -:-
27/10 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
27/10 Olot Olot   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
27/10 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
03/11 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
03/11 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
03/11 Hércules Hércules   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
03/11 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
03/11 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
03/11 Prat Prat   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
03/11 Ejea Ejea   -   Olot Olot -:-
03/11 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
03/11 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Andorra Andorra   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
10/11 Ebro Ebro   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
10/11 Cornella Cornellá   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
10/11 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
10/11 Castellón Castellón   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
10/11 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
10/11 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
10/11 Olot Olot   -   Prat Prat -:-
10/11 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
10/11 Badalona Badalona   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Andorra Andorra   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
17/11 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
17/11 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
17/11 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
17/11 Hércules Hércules   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
17/11 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
17/11 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Olot Olot -:-
17/11 Prat Prat   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
17/11 Ejea Ejea   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
17/11 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Ebro Ebro   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
24/11 Cornella Cornellá   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
24/11 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
24/11 Castellón Castellón   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
24/11 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
24/11 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
24/11 Olot Olot   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
24/11 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
24/11 Badalona Badalona   -   Prat Prat -:-
24/11 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Ebro Ebro   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
01/12 Andorra Andorra   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
01/12 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
01/12 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
01/12 Orihuela Orihuela   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
01/12 Hércules Hércules   -   Olot Olot -:-
01/12 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
01/12 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
01/12 Prat Prat   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
01/12 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Cornella Cornellá   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
08/12 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
08/12 Castellón Castellón   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
08/12 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
08/12 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
08/12 Olot Olot   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
08/12 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
08/12 Badalona Badalona   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
08/12 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
08/12 Ejea Ejea   -   Prat Prat -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Cornella Cornellá   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
15/12 Ebro Ebro   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
15/12 Andorra Andorra   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
15/12 Barcelona B Barça B   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
15/12 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Olot Olot -:-
15/12 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
15/12 Hércules Hércules   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
15/12 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
15/12 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
15/12 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Prat Prat -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
22/12 Castellón Castellón   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
22/12 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
22/12 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
22/12 Olot Olot   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
22/12 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
22/12 Badalona Badalona   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
22/12 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
22/12 Ejea Ejea   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
22/12 Prat Prat   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
05/01 Cornella Cornellá   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
05/01 Ebro Ebro   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
05/01 Andorra Andorra   -   Olot Olot -:-
05/01 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
05/01 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
05/01 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
05/01 Hércules Hércules   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
05/01 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Prat Prat -:-
05/01 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Ebro Ebro   -   Olot Olot -:-
12/01 Cornella Cornellá   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
12/01 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
12/01 Hércules Hércules   -   Prat Prat -:-
12/01 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
12/01 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
12/01 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
12/01 Andorra Andorra   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
12/01 Castellón Castellón   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
12/01 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
19/01 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
19/01 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
19/01 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
19/01 Ejea Ejea   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
19/01 Prat Prat   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
19/01 Olot Olot   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
19/01 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
19/01 Badalona Badalona   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
19/01 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Olot Olot -:-
26/01 Castellón Castellón   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
26/01 Hércules Hércules   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
26/01 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
26/01 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Prat Prat -:-
26/01 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
26/01 Ebro Ebro   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
26/01 Cornella Cornellá   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
26/01 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
26/01 Andorra Andorra   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
02/02 Prat Prat   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
02/02 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
02/02 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
02/02 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
02/02 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
02/02 Badalona Badalona   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
02/02 Olot Olot   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
02/02 Ejea Ejea   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
02/02 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
09/02 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Olot Olot -:-
09/02 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
09/02 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
09/02 Andorra Andorra   -   Prat Prat -:-
09/02 Ebro Ebro   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
09/02 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
09/02 Castellón Castellón   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
09/02 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
09/02 Cornella Cornellá   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
16/02 Hércules Hércules   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
16/02 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
16/02 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
16/02 Prat Prat   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
16/02 Ejea Ejea   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
16/02 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
16/02 Badalona Badalona   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
16/02 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
16/02 Olot Olot   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
23/02 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
23/02 Andorra Andorra   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
23/02 Ebro Ebro   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
23/02 Cornella Cornellá   -   Prat Prat -:-
23/02 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
23/02 Castellón Castellón   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
23/02 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
23/02 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
23/02 Olot Olot   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
01/03 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
01/03 Hércules Hércules   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
01/03 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
01/03 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
01/03 Prat Prat   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
01/03 Ejea Ejea   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
01/03 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
01/03 Badalona Badalona   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
01/03 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Olot Olot -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
08/03 Andorra Andorra   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
08/03 Ebro Ebro   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
08/03 Cornella Cornellá   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
08/03 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
08/03 Castellón Castellón   -   Prat Prat -:-
08/03 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
08/03 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
08/03 Olot Olot   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
08/03 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
15/03 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
15/03 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
15/03 Hércules Hércules   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
15/03 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
15/03 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
15/03 Prat Prat   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
15/03 Ejea Ejea   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
15/03 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Olot Olot -:-
15/03 Badalona Badalona   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Andorra Andorra   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
22/03 Ebro Ebro   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
22/03 Cornella Cornellá   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
22/03 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
22/03 Castellón Castellón   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
22/03 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
22/03 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Prat Prat -:-
22/03 Olot Olot   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
22/03 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
22/03 Badalona Badalona   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

28.03.2020
28/03 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
28/03 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
28/03 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
28/03 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
28/03 Hércules Hércules   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
28/03 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
28/03 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
28/03 Prat Prat   -   Olot Olot -:-
28/03 Ejea Ejea   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
28/03 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Ebro Ebro   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
05/04 Cornella Cornellá   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
05/04 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
05/04 Castellón Castellón   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
05/04 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
05/04 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
05/04 Olot Olot   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
05/04 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Prat Prat -:-
05/04 Badalona Badalona   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
05/04 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
12/04 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Olot Olot -:-
12/04 Hércules Hércules   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
12/04 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
12/04 Andorra Andorra   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
12/04 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
12/04 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
12/04 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
12/04 Prat Prat   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
12/04 Ejea Ejea   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Cornella Cornellá   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
19/04 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
19/04 Castellón Castellón   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
19/04 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
19/04 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
19/04 Olot Olot   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
19/04 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
19/04 Badalona Badalona   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
19/04 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Prat Prat -:-
19/04 Ejea Ejea   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Olot Olot -:-
26/04 Llagostera Llagostera   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
26/04 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
26/04 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
26/04 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
26/04 Hércules Hércules   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
26/04 Andorra Andorra   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
26/04 Ebro Ebro   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
26/04 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
26/04 Prat Prat   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
03/05 Castellón Castellón   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
03/05 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
03/05 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
03/05 Olot Olot   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
03/05 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
03/05 Badalona Badalona   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
03/05 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
03/05 Ejea Ejea   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
03/05 Prat Prat   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
10/05 Cornella Cornellá   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
10/05 Ebro Ebro   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
10/05 Andorra Andorra   -   La Nucía La Nucía -:-
10/05 Barcelona B Barça B   -   Olot Olot -:-
10/05 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
10/05 Orihuela Orihuela   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
10/05 Hércules Hércules   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Nastic -:-
10/05 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
10/05 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Prat Prat -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Castellón Castellón   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
17/05 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
17/05 La Nucía La Nucía   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
17/05 Olot Olot   -   Andorra Andorra -:-
17/05 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Barça B Barcelona B -:-
17/05 Badalona Badalona   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
17/05 Nastic Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Orihuela Orihuela -:-
17/05 Ejea Ejea   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
17/05 Prat Prat   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
17/05 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
 

Buscador de deportes