Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 11

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Esporlés 2 - 0 Collerense Fin
19/08 Constancia 2 - 0 Poblense Fin
19/08 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Binisalem Fin
19/08 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
19/08 Llosetense 1 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
20/08 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 0 - 1 Felanitx Fin
20/08 Mercadal 1 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
20/08 Petra 1 - 2 Sant Rafael Fin
20/08 Alcudia 3 - 0 Manacor Fin
20/08 Serverense 1 - 0 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Collerense 1 - 2 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
26/08 Manacor 1 - 0 Mercadal Fin
26/08 Poblense 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
26/08 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Llosetense Fin
26/08 Binisalem 3 - 0 Constancia Fin
26/08 Ferriolense 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
26/08 Santanyi 0 - 1 Alcudia Fin
26/08 Felanitx 2 - 0 Serverense Fin
27/08 Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
27/08 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Petra Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 2 - 0 Poblense Fin
02/09 Esporlés 0 - 1 Binisalem Fin
02/09 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
02/09 Petra 0 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
02/09 Constancia 1 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
02/09 Felanitx 2 - 2 Collerense Fin
03/09 Mercadal 1 - 0 Santanyi Fin
03/09 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
03/09 Serverense 2 - 0 Alcudia Fin
03/09 Llosetense 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 12.09.2017
09/09 Sant Rafael 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
09/09 Binisalem 0 - 3 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
09/09 Poblense 3 - 0 Felanitx Fin
09/09 Santanyi 4 - 2 Llosetense Fin
09/09 Collerense 3 - 1 Serverense Fin
09/09 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Esporlés Fin
09/09 Manacor 2 - 0 Petra Fin
10/09 Alcudia 3 - 2 Mercadal Fin
10/09 Son Cladera 1 - 3 Mallorca B Fin
12/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
16/09 Esporlés 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
16/09 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
16/09 Collerense 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
16/09 Serverense 3 - 1 Mercadal Fin
16/09 Llosetense 1 - 1 Alcudia Fin
16/09 Constancia 3 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
16/09 Mallorca B 6 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
16/09 Felanitx 4 - 0 Binisalem Fin
17/09 Petra 0 - 1 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Ferriolense 2 - 2 Felanitx Fin
23/09 Mercadal 0 - 2 Llosetense Fin
23/09 Santanyi 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
23/09 Poblense 2 - 0 Serverense Fin
23/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 5 Constancia Fin
24/09 Binisalem 4 - 2 Collerense Fin
24/09 Sant Rafael 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
24/09 Son Cladera 3 - 0 Esporlés Fin
24/09 Alcudia 2 - 1 Petra Fin
24/09 Manacor 1 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2017
30/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 8 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
30/09 Felanitx 2 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
30/09 Petra 1 - 0 Mercadal Fin
30/09 Poblense 3 - 0 Binisalem Fin
30/09 Esporlés 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
30/09 Mallorca B 6 - 0 Santanyi Fin
30/09 Collerense 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
30/09 Serverense 2 - 1 Llosetense Fin
30/09 Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Alcudia Fin
30/09 Constancia 1 - 1 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Mercadal 1 - 2 Platges de Calviá Fin
07/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 3 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
07/10 Santanyi 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
07/10 Son Cladera 2 - 0 Felanitx Fin
07/10 Llosetense 1 - 0 Petra Fin
07/10 Ferriolense 0 - 2 Poblense Fin
07/10 Manacor 2 - 1 Esporlés Fin
08/10 Sant Rafael 5 - 1 Collerense Fin
08/10 Binisalem 1 - 0 Serverense Fin
08/10 Alcudia 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Binisalem 1 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
12/10 Felanitx 3 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
12/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 5 - 0 Manacor Fin
12/10 Poblense 7 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
12/10 Mallorca B 5 - 0 Mercadal Fin
12/10 Serverense 5 - 0 Petra Fin
12/10 Platges de Calviá 3 - 1 Llosetense Fin
12/10 Esporlés 2 - 1 Santanyi Fin
12/10 Constancia 6 - 1 Alcudia Fin
12/10 Collerense 1 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Mercadal 2 - 2 Constancia Fin
14/10 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Binisalem Fin
15/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Collerense Fin
15/10 Llosetense 1 - 3 Mallorca B Fin
15/10 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Serverense Fin
15/10 Son Cladera 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
15/10 Alcudia 3 - 1 Esporlés Fin
15/10 Santanyi 0 - 2 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
15/10 Petra 0 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fin
15/10 Manacor 1 - 2 Felanitx Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Binisalem 1 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
21/10 Felanitx 2 - 0 Santanyi Fin
21/10 Esporlés 1 - 0 Mercadal Fin
21/10 Mallorca B 2 - 0 Petra Fin
21/10 Poblense 2 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
21/10 Constancia 4 - 0 Llosetense Fin
22/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 2 - 0 Alcudia Fin
22/10 Serverense 2 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fin
22/10 Ferriolense 3 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
22/10 Collerense 1 - 2 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 1 Binisalem Fin
28/10 Santanyi 1 - 1 Collerense Fin
28/10 Mercadal 0 - 2 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
28/10 Sant Rafael 0 - 2 Serverense Fin
28/10 Llosetense 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
28/10 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
28/10 Son Cladera 3 - 2 Ferriolense Fin
28/10 Manacor 0 - 2 Poblense Fin
29/10 Petra 0 - 1 Constancia Fin
29/10 Alcudia 2 - 0 Felanitx Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017 - 22.11.2017
01/11 Poblense 5 - 1 Santanyi Fin
01/11 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
01/11 Ferriolense 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
01/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 6 - 0 Llosetense Fin
01/11 Binisalem 0 - 1 Manacor Fin
01/11 Serverense 2 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
01/11 Collerense 0 - 2 Alcudia Fin
01/11 Felanitx 2 - 1 Mercadal Fin
01/11 Constancia 2 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
22/11 Esporlés 1 - 1 Petra Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 4 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
04/11 Llosetense 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
04/11 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Esporlés Fin
05/11 Mercadal 2 - 1 Collerense Fin
05/11 Santanyi 2 - 3 Binisalem Fin
05/11 Petra 1 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
05/11 Alcudia 0 - 4 Poblense Fin
05/11 Son Cladera 3 - 1 Serverense Fin
05/11 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Constancia Fin
05/11 Manacor 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Binisalem 1 - 1 Alcudia Fin
11/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
11/11 Poblense 0 - 1 Mercadal Fin
11/11 Ferriolense 2 - 2 Santanyi Fin
11/11 Felanitx 2 - 0 Petra Fin
11/11 Collerense 1 - 1 Llosetense Fin
11/11 Esporlés 0 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
12/11 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
12/11 Serverense 1 - 1 Constancia Fin
12/11 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Platges de Calviá 3 - 4 Felanitx Fin
18/11 Mallorca B 2 - 0 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
18/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Serverense Fin
18/11 Manacor 1 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
18/11 Constancia 0 - 1 Esporlés Fin
19/11 Santanyi 2 - 4 Sant Rafael Fin
19/11 Mercadal 2 - 0 Binisalem Fin
19/11 Llosetense 2 - 1 Poblense Fin
19/11 Petra 1 - 0 Collerense Fin
19/11 Alcudia 2 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Manacor Fin
25/11 Poblense 7 - 1 Petra Fin
25/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
25/11 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Mercadal Fin
25/11 Collerense 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
25/11 Felanitx 2 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
26/11 Sant Rafael 0 - 1 Alcudia Fin
26/11 Binisalem 2 - 2 Llosetense Fin
26/11 Son Cladera 0 - 1 Santanyi Fin
26/11 Serverense 1 - 2 Esporlés Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

02.12.2017 - 12.12.2017
02/12 Llosetense 2 - 5 Ferriolense Fin
02/12 Platges de Calviá 0 - 6 Poblense Fin
02/12 Esporlés 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
02/12 Mallorca B 2 - 0 Collerense Fin
03/12 Mercadal 0 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
03/12 Santanyi 0 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
03/12 Serverense 1 - 2 Manacor Fin
03/12 Petra 0 - 1 Binisalem Fin
03/12 Alcudia 1 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
12/12 Constancia 0 - 1 Felanitx Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

09.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
09/12 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 6 - 1 Serverense Fin
16/12 Felanitx 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
16/12 Son Cladera 3 - 0 Mercadal Fin
16/12 Binisalem 2 - 2 Platges de Calviá Fin
16/12 Poblense 1 - 3 Mallorca B Fin
16/12 Collerense 2 - 2 Constancia Fin
16/12 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 1 Alcudia Fin
16/12 Manacor 1 - 2 Santanyi Fin
17/12 Sant Rafael 1 - 3 Llosetense Fin
17/12 Ferriolense 3 - 2 Petra Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

06.01.2018 - 24.01.2018
06/01 Felanitx 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
06/01 Poblense 4 - 2 Constancia Fin
07/01 Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Petra Fin
07/01 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 2 Mercadal Fin
07/01 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
07/01 Binisalem 0 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
07/01 Collerense 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
07/01 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Llosetense Fin
07/01 Manacor 1 - 1 Alcudia Fin
24/01 Santanyi 4 - 1 Serverense Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
13/01 Mallorca B 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
13/01 Constancia 0 - 0 Binisalem Fin
13/01 Esporlés 1 - 3 Poblense Fin
14/01 Llosetense 0 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
14/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 6 - 1 Collerense Fin
14/01 Mercadal 2 - 2 Manacor Fin
14/01 Petra 2 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
14/01 Serverense 2 - 1 Felanitx Fin
14/01 Alcudia 2 - 0 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Santanyi 2 - 1 Mercadal Fin
20/01 Binisalem 0 - 1 Esporlés Fin
20/01 Santa Catalina Atlético 4 - 0 Petra Fin
20/01 Poblense 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
20/01 Ferriolense 0 - 4 Constancia Fin
20/01 Collerense 2 - 3 Felanitx Fin
21/01 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
21/01 Son Cladera 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
21/01 Alcudia 1 - 0 Serverense Fin
21/01 Manacor 2 - 1 Llosetense Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
27/01 Felanitx 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
27/01 Esporlés 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
27/01 Constancia 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
28/01 Mercadal 0 - 1 Alcudia Fin
28/01 Llosetense 1 - 1 Santanyi Fin
28/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 0 - 0 Binisalem Fin
28/01 Serverense 1 - 2 Collerense Fin
28/01 Petra 1 - 2 Manacor Fin
28/01 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Santanyi 3 - 1 Petra Fin
03/02 Mercadal 2 - 0 Serverense Fin
03/02 Poblense 5 - 0 Collerense Fin
03/02 Binisalem 0 - 0 Felanitx Fin
03/02 Ferriolense 0 - 4 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
03/02 Manacor 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
04/02 Sant Rafael 2 - 2 Esporlés Fin
04/02 Son Cladera 0 - 0 Constancia Fin
04/02 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
04/02 Alcudia 1 - 1 Llosetense Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
09/02 Felanitx 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
10/02 Constancia 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
10/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 5 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
10/02 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Santanyi Fin
10/02 Llosetense 3 - 2 Mercadal Fin
10/02 Esporlés 0 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
10/02 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Manacor Fin
10/02 Collerense 2 - 2 Binisalem Fin
11/02 Serverense 0 - 3 Poblense Fin
11/02 Petra 1 - 2 Alcudia Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Binisalem 1 - 1 Poblense Fin
17/02 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
17/02 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Alcudia Fin
17/02 Mercadal 2 - 2 Petra Fin
17/02 Manacor 2 - 1 Constancia Fin
17/02 Ferriolense 0 - 3 Collerense Fin
17/02 Son Cladera 1 - 2 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
18/02 Sant Rafael 0 - 2 Felanitx Fin
18/02 Santanyi 1 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
18/02 Llosetense 0 - 1 Serverense Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
24/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 3 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
24/02 Platges de Calviá 1 - 2 Mercadal Fin
24/02 Poblense 4 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
24/02 Felanitx 1 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
24/02 Constancia 2 - 0 Santanyi Fin
24/02 Esporlés 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
24/02 Petra 0 - 1 Llosetense Fin
25/02 Collerense 2 - 2 Sant Rafael Fin
25/02 Serverense 3 - 4 Binisalem Fin
25/02 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Alcudia Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

28.02.2018 - 01.03.2018
28/02 Petra 0 - 0 Serverense Fin
28/02 Ferriolense 3 - 1 Binisalem Fin
01/03 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 1 Felanitx Fin
01/03 Sant Rafael 0 - 3 Poblense Fin
01/03 Mercadal 0 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
01/03 Alcudia 1 - 1 Constancia Fin
01/03 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Llosetense Fin
01/03 Santanyi 0 - 0 Esporlés Fin
01/03 Son Cladera 0 - 1 Collerense Fin
01/03 Manacor 1 - 0 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Constancia 0 - 1 Mercadal Fin
03/03 Felanitx 1 - 1 Manacor Fin
04/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 2 - 2 Santanyi Fin
04/03 Binisalem 2 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
04/03 Poblense 1 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
04/03 Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Petra Fin
04/03 Collerense 1 - 3 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
04/03 Esporlés 1 - 2 Alcudia Fin
04/03 Mallorca B 4 - 0 Llosetense Fin
04/03 Serverense 2 - 2 Ferriolense Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Santanyi 1 - 2 Felanitx Fin
10/03 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Serverense Fin
10/03 Llosetense 1 - 3 Constancia Fin
10/03 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 2 Poblense Fin
10/03 Manacor 0 - 1 Collerense Fin
11/03 Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
11/03 Mercadal 2 - 1 Esporlés Fin
11/03 Alcudia 0 - 4 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
11/03 Petra 0 - 3 Mallorca B Fin
11/03 Son Cladera 0 - 1 Binisalem Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Binisalem 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
17/03 Poblense 5 - 1 Manacor Fin
17/03 Felanitx 3 - 1 Alcudia Fin
17/03 Esporlés 3 - 1 Llosetense Fin
17/03 Constancia 1 - 0 Petra Fin
17/03 Collerense 2 - 1 Santanyi Fin
17/03 Ferriolense 1 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
18/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 4 - 1 Mercadal Fin
18/03 Serverense 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
18/03 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Santanyi 2 - 5 Poblense Fin
24/03 Mercadal 4 - 1 Felanitx Fin
24/03 Platges de Calviá 3 - 1 Constancia Fin
24/03 Llosetense 0 - 0 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
24/03 Santa Catalina Atlético 4 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
24/03 Manacor 2 - 1 Binisalem Fin
25/03 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
25/03 Mallorca B 5 - 0 Serverense Fin
25/03 Alcudia 1 - 0 Collerense Fin
25/03 Petra 1 - 2 Esporlés Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
07/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 7 - 0 Petra Fin
07/04 Binisalem 2 - 2 Santanyi Fin
07/04 Felanitx 3 - 0 Llosetense Fin
07/04 Esporlés 2 - 2 Platges de Calviá Fin
07/04 Poblense 1 - 0 Alcudia Fin
07/04 Constancia 0 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
07/04 Ferriolense 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
08/04 Collerense 1 - 0 Mercadal Fin
08/04 Serverense 1 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
14/04 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
14/04 Alcudia 0 - 1 Binisalem Fin
14/04 Constancia 2 - 1 Serverense Fin
15/04 Mercadal 0 - 5 Poblense Fin
15/04 Manacor 2 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
15/04 Santanyi 3 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
15/04 Llosetense 2 - 1 Collerense Fin
15/04 Mallorca B 4 - 0 Esporlés Fin
15/04 Petra 0 - 2 Felanitx Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

20.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
20/04 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Alcudia Fin
21/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 1 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
21/04 Binisalem 3 - 2 Mercadal Fin
21/04 Esporlés 2 - 2 Constancia Fin
21/04 Collerense 1 - 1 Petra Fin
21/04 Felanitx 3 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
22/04 Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Santanyi Fin
22/04 Poblense 4 - 0 Llosetense Fin
22/04 Serverense 1 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
22/04 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Esporlés 2 - 1 Serverense Fin
28/04 Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Collerense Fin
28/04 Constancia 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
28/04 Manacor 3 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
29/04 Mercadal 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
29/04 Alcudia 1 - 3 Sant Rafael Fin
29/04 Santanyi 1 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
29/04 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Felanitx Fin
29/04 Llosetense 0 - 3 Binisalem Fin
29/04 Petra 1 - 2 Poblense Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
05/05 Binisalem 2 - 0 Petra Fin
05/05 Manacor 0 - 1 Serverense Fin
05/05 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Santanyi Fin
05/05 Poblense 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
05/05 Collerense 0 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
05/05 Felanitx 3 - 0 Constancia Fin
05/05 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Alcudia Fin
05/05 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Llosetense Fin
06/05 Sant Rafael 1 - 2 Mercadal Fin
06/05 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 3 - 1 Esporlés Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 Serverense 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
12/05 Esporlés 0 - 0 Felanitx Fin
12/05 Alcudia 0 - 4 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
12/05 Mallorca B 4 - 3 Poblense Fin
12/05 Petra 0 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
13/05 Santanyi 1 - 1 Manacor Fin
13/05 Mercadal 1 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
13/05 Llosetense 0 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
13/05 Platges de Calviá 3 - 0 Binisalem Fin
13/05 Constancia 5 - 2 Collerense Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada