Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 11

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Constancia 0 - 3 Mallorca B Fin
24/08 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
24/08 Poblense 2 - 0 Esporlés Fin
24/08 Binisalem 3 - 1 Manacor Fin
24/08 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 3 - 0 Formentera Fin
24/08 Collerense 1 - 4 Santanyi Fin
25/08 Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
25/08 Felanitx 2 - 0 Portmany Fin
25/08 Sóller 3 - 1 Andratx Fin
25/08 Llosetense 0 - 1 Alcudia Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Mallorca B 4 - 0 Sóller Fin
31/08 Andratx 0 - 0 Binisalem Fin
31/08 Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Constancia Fin
31/08 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 2 Ferriolense Fin
31/08 Manacor 2 - 0 Collerense Fin
31/08 Esporlés 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
31/08 Santanyi 2 - 2 Llosetense Fin
01/09 Formentera 2 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
01/09 Portmany 1 - 3 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
01/09 Alcudia 1 - 2 Poblense Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 4 - 0 Esporlés Fin
07/09 Andratx 0 - 4 Mallorca B Fin
07/09 Llosetense 1 - 2 Manacor Fin
07/09 Constancia 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
07/09 Felanitx 2 - 2 Alcudia Fin
08/09 Ferriolense 0 - 3 Formentera Fin
08/09 Sóller 2 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fin
08/09 Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Portmany Fin
08/09 Poblense 3 - 0 Santanyi Fin
08/09 Binisalem 3 - 2 Collerense Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Portmany 3 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
14/09 Esporlés 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
14/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 3 - 1 Sóller Fin
14/09 Santanyi 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
14/09 Platges de Calviá 3 - 1 Andratx Fin
14/09 Manacor 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
14/09 Collerense 1 - 2 Llosetense Fin
15/09 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Binisalem Fin
15/09 Formentera 2 - 0 Constancia Fin
15/09 Alcudia 1 - 2 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

19.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
19/09 Binisalem   -   Llosetense 20:00h.
20/09 Ferriolense   -   Esporlés 20:30h.
21/09 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Santanyi 16:00h.
21/09 Andratx   -   Santa Catalina Atlético 18:30h.
21/09 Felanitx   -   Manacor 18:45h.
22/09 Sant Rafael   -   Alcudia 12:00h.
22/09 Sóller   -   Formentera 12:30h.
22/09 Constancia   -   Portmany 12:30h.
22/09 Mallorca B   -   Platges de Calviá 18:00h.
22/09 Poblense   -   Collerense 18:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Platges de Calviá   -   Binisalem -:-
29/09 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Mallorca B -:-
29/09 Formentera   -   Andratx -:-
29/09 Portmany   -   Sóller -:-
29/09 Esporlés   -   Constancia -:-
29/09 Alcudia   -   Ferriolense -:-
29/09 Santanyi   -   Sant Rafael -:-
29/09 Manacor   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
29/09 Collerense   -   Felanitx -:-
29/09 Llosetense   -   Poblense -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Platges de Calviá   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
06/10 Mallorca B   -   Formentera -:-
06/10 Andratx   -   Portmany -:-
06/10 Sóller   -   Esporlés -:-
06/10 Constancia   -   Alcudia -:-
06/10 Ferriolense   -   Santanyi -:-
06/10 Sant Rafael   -   Manacor -:-
06/10 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Collerense -:-
06/10 Felanitx   -   Llosetense -:-
06/10 Binisalem   -   Poblense -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Binisalem -:-
13/10 Formentera   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
13/10 Portmany   -   Mallorca B -:-
13/10 Esporlés   -   Andratx -:-
13/10 Alcudia   -   Sóller -:-
13/10 Santanyi   -   Constancia -:-
13/10 Manacor   -   Ferriolense -:-
13/10 Collerense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
13/10 Llosetense   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
13/10 Poblense   -   Felanitx -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Formentera -:-
20/10 Platges de Calviá   -   Portmany -:-
20/10 Mallorca B   -   Esporlés -:-
20/10 Andratx   -   Alcudia -:-
20/10 Sóller   -   Santanyi -:-
20/10 Constancia   -   Manacor -:-
20/10 Ferriolense   -   Collerense -:-
20/10 Sant Rafael   -   Llosetense -:-
20/10 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Poblense -:-
20/10 Binisalem   -   Felanitx -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Formentera   -   Binisalem -:-
27/10 Portmany   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
27/10 Esporlés   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
27/10 Alcudia   -   Mallorca B -:-
27/10 Santanyi   -   Andratx -:-
27/10 Manacor   -   Sóller -:-
27/10 Collerense   -   Constancia -:-
27/10 Llosetense   -   Ferriolense -:-
27/10 Poblense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
27/10 Felanitx   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Formentera   -   Portmany -:-
03/11 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Esporlés -:-
03/11 Platges de Calviá   -   Alcudia -:-
03/11 Mallorca B   -   Santanyi -:-
03/11 Andratx   -   Manacor -:-
03/11 Sóller   -   Collerense -:-
03/11 Constancia   -   Llosetense -:-
03/11 Ferriolense   -   Poblense -:-
03/11 Sant Rafael   -   Felanitx -:-
03/11 Binisalem   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Portmany   -   Binisalem -:-
10/11 Esporlés   -   Formentera -:-
10/11 Alcudia   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
10/11 Santanyi   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
10/11 Manacor   -   Mallorca B -:-
10/11 Collerense   -   Andratx -:-
10/11 Llosetense   -   Sóller -:-
10/11 Poblense   -   Constancia -:-
10/11 Felanitx   -   Ferriolense -:-
10/11 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Portmany   -   Esporlés -:-
17/11 Formentera   -   Alcudia -:-
17/11 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Santanyi -:-
17/11 Platges de Calviá   -   Manacor -:-
17/11 Mallorca B   -   Collerense -:-
17/11 Andratx   -   Llosetense -:-
17/11 Sóller   -   Poblense -:-
17/11 Constancia   -   Felanitx -:-
17/11 Ferriolense   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
17/11 Binisalem   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Esporlés   -   Binisalem -:-
24/11 Alcudia   -   Portmany -:-
24/11 Santanyi   -   Formentera -:-
24/11 Manacor   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
24/11 Collerense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
24/11 Llosetense   -   Mallorca B -:-
24/11 Poblense   -   Andratx -:-
24/11 Felanitx   -   Sóller -:-
24/11 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Constancia -:-
24/11 Sant Rafael   -   Ferriolense -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Esporlés   -   Alcudia -:-
01/12 Portmany   -   Santanyi -:-
01/12 Formentera   -   Manacor -:-
01/12 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Collerense -:-
01/12 Platges de Calviá   -   Llosetense -:-
01/12 Mallorca B   -   Poblense -:-
01/12 Andratx   -   Felanitx -:-
01/12 Sóller   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
01/12 Constancia   -   Sant Rafael -:-
01/12 Binisalem   -   Ferriolense -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Alcudia   -   Binisalem -:-
15/12 Santanyi   -   Esporlés -:-
15/12 Manacor   -   Portmany -:-
15/12 Collerense   -   Formentera -:-
15/12 Llosetense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
15/12 Poblense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
15/12 Felanitx   -   Mallorca B -:-
15/12 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Andratx -:-
15/12 Sant Rafael   -   Sóller -:-
15/12 Ferriolense   -   Constancia -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Alcudia   -   Santanyi -:-
22/12 Esporlés   -   Manacor -:-
22/12 Portmany   -   Collerense -:-
22/12 Formentera   -   Llosetense -:-
22/12 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Poblense -:-
22/12 Platges de Calviá   -   Felanitx -:-
22/12 Mallorca B   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
22/12 Andratx   -   Sant Rafael -:-
22/12 Sóller   -   Ferriolense -:-
22/12 Binisalem   -   Constancia -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Binisalem   -   Santanyi -:-
05/01 Manacor   -   Alcudia -:-
05/01 Collerense   -   Esporlés -:-
05/01 Llosetense   -   Portmany -:-
05/01 Poblense   -   Formentera -:-
05/01 Felanitx   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
05/01 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
05/01 Sant Rafael   -   Mallorca B -:-
05/01 Ferriolense   -   Andratx -:-
05/01 Constancia   -   Sóller -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Santanyi   -   Manacor -:-
12/01 Alcudia   -   Collerense -:-
12/01 Esporlés   -   Llosetense -:-
12/01 Portmany   -   Poblense -:-
12/01 Formentera   -   Felanitx -:-
12/01 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
12/01 Platges de Calviá   -   Sant Rafael -:-
12/01 Mallorca B   -   Ferriolense -:-
12/01 Andratx   -   Constancia -:-
12/01 Sóller   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Esporlés   -   Poblense -:-
19/01 Alcudia   -   Llosetense -:-
19/01 Andratx   -   Sóller -:-
19/01 Mallorca B   -   Constancia -:-
19/01 Platges de Calviá   -   Ferriolense -:-
19/01 Santanyi   -   Collerense -:-
19/01 Formentera   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
19/01 Portmany   -   Felanitx -:-
19/01 Manacor   -   Binisalem -:-
19/01 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Sóller   -   Mallorca B -:-
26/01 Sant Rafael   -   Formentera -:-
26/01 Felanitx   -   Esporlés -:-
26/01 Binisalem   -   Andratx -:-
26/01 Ferriolense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
26/01 Constancia   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
26/01 Poblense   -   Alcudia -:-
26/01 Collerense   -   Manacor -:-
26/01 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Portmany -:-
26/01 Llosetense   -   Santanyi -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Santanyi   -   Poblense -:-
02/02 Manacor   -   Llosetense -:-
02/02 Mallorca B   -   Andratx -:-
02/02 Platges de Calviá   -   Sóller -:-
02/02 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Constancia -:-
02/02 Formentera   -   Ferriolense -:-
02/02 Esporlés   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
02/02 Alcudia   -   Felanitx -:-
02/02 Collerense   -   Binisalem -:-
02/02 Portmany   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Binisalem   -   Mallorca B -:-
09/02 Constancia   -   Formentera -:-
09/02 Sant Rafael   -   Esporlés -:-
09/02 Sóller   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
09/02 Andratx   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
09/02 Llosetense   -   Collerense -:-
09/02 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Alcudia -:-
09/02 Poblense   -   Manacor -:-
09/02 Ferriolense   -   Portmany -:-
09/02 Felanitx   -   Santanyi -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Platges de Calviá   -   Mallorca B -:-
16/02 Collerense   -   Poblense -:-
16/02 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Andratx -:-
16/02 Formentera   -   Sóller -:-
16/02 Portmany   -   Constancia -:-
16/02 Esporlés   -   Ferriolense -:-
16/02 Santanyi   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
16/02 Manacor   -   Felanitx -:-
16/02 Llosetense   -   Binisalem -:-
16/02 Alcudia   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Binisalem   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
23/02 Mallorca B   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
23/02 Andratx   -   Formentera -:-
23/02 Sóller   -   Portmany -:-
23/02 Constancia   -   Esporlés -:-
23/02 Ferriolense   -   Alcudia -:-
23/02 Sant Rafael   -   Santanyi -:-
23/02 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Manacor -:-
23/02 Felanitx   -   Collerense -:-
23/02 Poblense   -   Llosetense -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
01/03 Formentera   -   Mallorca B -:-
01/03 Portmany   -   Andratx -:-
01/03 Esporlés   -   Sóller -:-
01/03 Alcudia   -   Constancia -:-
01/03 Santanyi   -   Ferriolense -:-
01/03 Manacor   -   Sant Rafael -:-
01/03 Collerense   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
01/03 Llosetense   -   Felanitx -:-
01/03 Poblense   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Binisalem   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
08/03 Platges de Calviá   -   Formentera -:-
08/03 Mallorca B   -   Portmany -:-
08/03 Andratx   -   Esporlés -:-
08/03 Sóller   -   Alcudia -:-
08/03 Constancia   -   Santanyi -:-
08/03 Ferriolense   -   Manacor -:-
08/03 Sant Rafael   -   Collerense -:-
08/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Llosetense -:-
08/03 Felanitx   -   Poblense -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Formentera   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
15/03 Portmany   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
15/03 Esporlés   -   Mallorca B -:-
15/03 Alcudia   -   Andratx -:-
15/03 Santanyi   -   Sóller -:-
15/03 Manacor   -   Constancia -:-
15/03 Collerense   -   Ferriolense -:-
15/03 Llosetense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
15/03 Poblense   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
15/03 Felanitx   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Binisalem   -   Formentera -:-
22/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Portmany -:-
22/03 Platges de Calviá   -   Esporlés -:-
22/03 Mallorca B   -   Alcudia -:-
22/03 Andratx   -   Santanyi -:-
22/03 Sóller   -   Manacor -:-
22/03 Constancia   -   Collerense -:-
22/03 Ferriolense   -   Llosetense -:-
22/03 Sant Rafael   -   Poblense -:-
22/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Felanitx -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Portmany   -   Formentera -:-
29/03 Esporlés   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
29/03 Alcudia   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
29/03 Santanyi   -   Mallorca B -:-
29/03 Manacor   -   Andratx -:-
29/03 Collerense   -   Sóller -:-
29/03 Llosetense   -   Constancia -:-
29/03 Poblense   -   Ferriolense -:-
29/03 Felanitx   -   Sant Rafael -:-
29/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Binisalem   -   Portmany -:-
05/04 Formentera   -   Esporlés -:-
05/04 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Alcudia -:-
05/04 Platges de Calviá   -   Santanyi -:-
05/04 Mallorca B   -   Manacor -:-
05/04 Andratx   -   Collerense -:-
05/04 Sóller   -   Llosetense -:-
05/04 Constancia   -   Poblense -:-
05/04 Ferriolense   -   Felanitx -:-
05/04 Sant Rafael   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

09.04.2020
09/04 Esporlés   -   Portmany -:-
09/04 Alcudia   -   Formentera -:-
09/04 Santanyi   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
09/04 Manacor   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
09/04 Collerense   -   Mallorca B -:-
09/04 Llosetense   -   Andratx -:-
09/04 Poblense   -   Sóller -:-
09/04 Felanitx   -   Constancia -:-
09/04 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Ferriolense -:-
09/04 Sant Rafael   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Binisalem   -   Esporlés -:-
12/04 Andratx   -   Poblense -:-
12/04 Mallorca B   -   Llosetense -:-
12/04 Platges de Calviá   -   Collerense -:-
12/04 Portmany   -   Alcudia -:-
12/04 Sóller   -   Felanitx -:-
12/04 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Manacor -:-
12/04 Formentera   -   Santanyi -:-
12/04 Constancia   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
12/04 Ferriolense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Alcudia   -   Esporlés -:-
19/04 Santanyi   -   Portmany -:-
19/04 Manacor   -   Formentera -:-
19/04 Collerense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
19/04 Llosetense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
19/04 Poblense   -   Mallorca B -:-
19/04 Felanitx   -   Andratx -:-
19/04 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Sóller -:-
19/04 Sant Rafael   -   Constancia -:-
19/04 Ferriolense   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Platges de Calviá   -   Poblense -:-
26/04 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Llosetense -:-
26/04 Formentera   -   Collerense -:-
26/04 Binisalem   -   Alcudia -:-
26/04 Andratx   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
26/04 Mallorca B   -   Felanitx -:-
26/04 Portmany   -   Manacor -:-
26/04 Esporlés   -   Santanyi -:-
26/04 Sóller   -   Sant Rafael -:-
26/04 Constancia   -   Ferriolense -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Santanyi   -   Alcudia -:-
03/05 Manacor   -   Esporlés -:-
03/05 Collerense   -   Portmany -:-
03/05 Llosetense   -   Formentera -:-
03/05 Poblense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
03/05 Felanitx   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
03/05 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Mallorca B -:-
03/05 Sant Rafael   -   Andratx -:-
03/05 Ferriolense   -   Sóller -:-
03/05 Constancia   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Santanyi   -   Binisalem -:-
10/05 Alcudia   -   Manacor -:-
10/05 Esporlés   -   Collerense -:-
10/05 Portmany   -   Llosetense -:-
10/05 Formentera   -   Poblense -:-
10/05 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Felanitx -:-
10/05 Platges de Calviá   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
10/05 Mallorca B   -   Sant Rafael -:-
10/05 Andratx   -   Ferriolense -:-
10/05 Sóller   -   Constancia -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Manacor   -   Santanyi -:-
17/05 Collerense   -   Alcudia -:-
17/05 Llosetense   -   Esporlés -:-
17/05 Poblense   -   Portmany -:-
17/05 Felanitx   -   Formentera -:-
17/05 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
17/05 Sant Rafael   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
17/05 Ferriolense   -   Mallorca B -:-
17/05 Constancia   -   Andratx -:-
17/05 Binisalem   -   Sóller -:-
 

Buscador de deportes