Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 12

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Unión Viera 0 - 1 Tenerife B Fin
24/08 Pan Pulido SM 0 - 0 Atlético Paso Aplaz.
24/08 Mensajero 5 - 2 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
24/08 Atlético Unión Güímar 1 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
24/08 Las Palmas C 3 - 0 Ibarra Fin
24/08 Vera 2 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
25/08 CD Marino 2 - 1 Buzanada Fin
25/08 Lanzarote 1 - 1 Santa Úrsula Fin
25/08 Gran Tarajal 5 - 0 Tenisca Fin
25/08 Tacoronte 1 - 2 Tamaraceite Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
30/08 Ibarra 2 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
31/08 Santa Úrsula 1 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
31/08 Tamaraceite 4 - 3 Vera Fin
31/08 Buzanada 2 - 1 Las Palmas C Fin
01/09 Tenerife B 0 - 2 CD Marino Fin
01/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fin
01/09 Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 0 Mensajero Fin
01/09 UD San Fernando 4 - 1 Tacoronte Fin
01/09 Tenisca 0 - 0 Lanzarote Fin
01/09 Atlético Paso 3 - 0 Gran Tarajal Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
06/09 Buzanada 1 - 1 Tenerife B Fin
06/09 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
07/09 Unión Viera 2 - 1 Tenisca Fin
07/09 Vera 2 - 2 UD San Fernando Fin
07/09 Las Palmas C 3 - 0 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
08/09 CD Marino 2 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fin
08/09 Gran Tarajal 3 - 3 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
08/09 Mensajero 2 - 2 Tamaraceite Fin
08/09 Tacoronte 1 - 0 Ibarra Fin
08/09 Lanzarote 1 - 1 Atlético Paso Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

13.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
13/09 Tamaraceite 1 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
13/09 Ibarra 2 - 1 Vera Fin
14/09 Santa Úrsula 0 - 0 Buzanada Fin
14/09 Tenerife B 1 - 0 Las Palmas C Fin
14/09 Tenisca 2 - 1 CD Marino Fin
14/09 Atlético Unión Güímar 2 - 3 Tacoronte Fin
15/09 Atlético Paso 3 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
15/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario 2 - 3 Lanzarote Fin
15/09 Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 4 Gran Tarajal Fin
15/09 UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Mensajero Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

19.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
19/09 Pan Pulido SM 4 - 2 UD San Fernando Fin
21/09 Unión Viera 0 - 2 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
21/09 Buzanada 0 - 2 Tenisca Fin
21/09 Vera 5 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
21/09 Las Palmas C 2 - 0 Tacoronte Fin
22/09 Tenerife B 1 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fin
22/09 CD Marino 0 - 0 Atlético Paso Fin
22/09 Lanzarote 5 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
22/09 Gran Tarajal 1 - 0 Tamaraceite Fin
22/09 Mensajero 4 - 1 Ibarra Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

27.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
27/09 Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
28/09 Tamaraceite 0 - 0 Lanzarote Fin
28/09 Santa Úrsula 3 - 1 Las Palmas C Fin
29/09 Tenisca 2 - 2 Tenerife B Fin
29/09 Atlético Paso 4 - 0 Buzanada Fin
29/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario 0 - 3 CD Marino Fin
29/09 UD San Fernando 2 - 2 Gran Tarajal Fin
29/09 Ibarra 0 - 3 Pan Pulido SM Fin
29/09 Atlético Unión Güímar 4 - 3 Mensajero Fin
29/09 Tacoronte 2 - 3 Vera Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

05.10.2019 - 08.10.2019
05/10 Santa Úrsula 1 - 1 Tenisca Fin
05/10 Pan Pulido SM 0 - 0 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
05/10 Las Palmas C 0 - 0 Vera Fin
06/10 Tenerife B 2 - 3 Atlético Paso Fin
06/10 Buzanada 1 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
06/10 Lanzarote 0 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
06/10 Gran Tarajal 1 - 1 Ibarra Fin
06/10 Mensajero 2 - 2 Tacoronte Fin
06/10 CD Marino 3 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
08/10 Unión Viera 1 - 1 Tamaraceite Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
11/10 UD San Fernando 2 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
12/10 Tamaraceite 3 - 1 CD Marino Fin
12/10 Ibarra 2 - 2 Lanzarote Fin
12/10 Vera 3 - 2 Mensajero Fin
13/10 Tenisca 1 - 0 Las Palmas C Fin
13/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario 2 - 1 Tenerife B Fin
13/10 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 2 Buzanada Fin
13/10 Atlético Unión Güímar 2 - 3 Gran Tarajal Fin
13/10 Tacoronte 5 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fin
13/10 Atlético Paso 3 - 3 Santa Úrsula Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Unión Viera 1 - 2 Ibarra Fin
19/10 Santa Úrsula 1 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
19/10 Las Palmas C 2 - 4 Mensajero Fin
19/10 Buzanada 1 - 2 Tamaraceite Fin
19/10 Pan Pulido SM 4 - 0 Vera Fin
20/10 Tenisca 3 - 3 Atlético Paso Fin
20/10 Tenerife B 1 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
20/10 CD Marino 4 - 2 UD San Fernando Fin
20/10 Lanzarote 1 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
20/10 Gran Tarajal 2 - 1 Tacoronte Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
25/10 Ibarra 0 - 1 CD Marino Fin
26/10 Tamaraceite 2 - 2 Tenerife B Fin
26/10 Atlético Unión Güímar 0 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
27/10 Atlético Paso 2 - 2 Las Palmas C Fin
27/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 3 Tenisca Fin
27/10 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 1 Santa Úrsula Fin
27/10 UD San Fernando 5 - 0 Buzanada Fin
27/10 Tacoronte 3 - 0 Lanzarote Fin
27/10 Vera 1 - 1 Gran Tarajal Fin
27/10 Mensajero 0 - 5 Pan Pulido SM Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
31/10 Buzanada 0 - 2 Ibarra Fin
01/11 Unión Viera 1 - 0 Tacoronte Fin
02/11 Atlético Paso 1 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
02/11 Santa Úrsula 0 - 1 Tamaraceite Fin
02/11 Las Palmas C 2 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fin
03/11 Tenisca 3 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
03/11 Tenerife B 1 - 2 UD San Fernando Fin
03/11 CD Marino 2 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
03/11 Lanzarote 1 - 1 Vera Fin
03/11 Gran Tarajal 2 - 0 Mensajero Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

08.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
08/11 Ibarra 0 - 1 Tenerife B Fin
09/11 Tamaraceite 1 - 3 Tenisca Fin
09/11 Tacoronte 0 - 0 CD Marino Fin
09/11 Vera 1 - 2 Unión Viera Fin
09/11 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 3 Gran Tarajal Fin
09/11 Atlético Unión Güímar 3 - 0 Buzanada Fin
10/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 1 Las Palmas C Fin
10/11 Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 2 Atlético Paso Fin
10/11 UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fin
10/11 Mensajero 0 - 0 Lanzarote Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

15.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
15/11 Buzanada   -   Tacoronte 22:00h.
16/11 Unión Viera   -   Mensajero 13:30h.
16/11 Santa Úrsula   -   Ibarra 17:30h.
16/11 Las Palmas C   -   Gran Tarajal 18:00h.
17/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Villa Santa Brígida 13:00h.
17/11 Atlético Paso   -   Tamaraceite 13:00h.
17/11 Tenisca   -   UD San Fernando 13:00h.
17/11 Tenerife B   -   Atlético Unión Güímar 13:00h.
17/11 CD Marino   -   Vera 13:00h.
17/11 Lanzarote   -   Pan Pulido SM 13:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Las Palmas C -:-
24/11 Tamaraceite   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
24/11 UD San Fernando   -   Atlético Paso -:-
24/11 Ibarra   -   Tenisca -:-
24/11 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
24/11 Tacoronte   -   Tenerife B -:-
24/11 Vera   -   Buzanada -:-
24/11 Mensajero   -   CD Marino -:-
24/11 Pan Pulido SM   -   Unión Viera -:-
24/11 Gran Tarajal   -   Lanzarote -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tamaraceite -:-
01/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   UD San Fernando -:-
01/12 Atlético Paso   -   Ibarra -:-
01/12 Tenisca   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
01/12 Santa Úrsula   -   Tacoronte -:-
01/12 Tenerife B   -   Vera -:-
01/12 Buzanada   -   Mensajero -:-
01/12 CD Marino   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
01/12 Unión Viera   -   Gran Tarajal -:-
01/12 Las Palmas C   -   Lanzarote -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

11.12.2019
11/12 Tamaraceite   -   Las Palmas C -:-
11/12 UD San Fernando   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
11/12 Ibarra   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
11/12 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Atlético Paso -:-
11/12 Tacoronte   -   Tenisca -:-
11/12 Vera   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
11/12 Mensajero   -   Tenerife B -:-
11/12 Pan Pulido SM   -   Buzanada -:-
11/12 Gran Tarajal   -   CD Marino -:-
11/12 Lanzarote   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Tamaraceite   -   UD San Fernando -:-
15/12 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Ibarra -:-
15/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
15/12 Atlético Paso   -   Tacoronte -:-
15/12 Tenisca   -   Vera -:-
15/12 Santa Úrsula   -   Mensajero -:-
15/12 Tenerife B   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
15/12 Buzanada   -   Gran Tarajal -:-
15/12 CD Marino   -   Lanzarote -:-
15/12 Las Palmas C   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Las Palmas C   -   UD San Fernando -:-
22/12 Ibarra   -   Tamaraceite -:-
22/12 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
22/12 Tacoronte   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
22/12 Vera   -   Atlético Paso -:-
22/12 Mensajero   -   Tenisca -:-
22/12 Pan Pulido SM   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
22/12 Gran Tarajal   -   Tenerife B -:-
22/12 Lanzarote   -   Buzanada -:-
22/12 Unión Viera   -   CD Marino -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 UD San Fernando   -   Ibarra -:-
05/01 Tamaraceite   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
05/01 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tacoronte -:-
05/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Vera -:-
05/01 Atlético Paso   -   Mensajero -:-
05/01 Tenisca   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
05/01 Santa Úrsula   -   Gran Tarajal -:-
05/01 Tenerife B   -   Lanzarote -:-
05/01 Buzanada   -   Unión Viera -:-
05/01 CD Marino   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Vera -:-
12/01 Tamaraceite   -   Tacoronte -:-
12/01 Buzanada   -   CD Marino -:-
12/01 Tenerife B   -   Unión Viera -:-
12/01 Santa Úrsula   -   Lanzarote -:-
12/01 UD San Fernando   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
12/01 Atlético Paso   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
12/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Mensajero -:-
12/01 Ibarra   -   Las Palmas C -:-
12/01 Tenisca   -   Gran Tarajal -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 CD Marino   -   Tenerife B -:-
19/01 Gran Tarajal   -   Atlético Paso -:-
19/01 Mensajero   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
19/01 Las Palmas C   -   Buzanada -:-
19/01 Lanzarote   -   Tenisca -:-
19/01 Unión Viera   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
19/01 Vera   -   Tamaraceite -:-
19/01 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Ibarra -:-
19/01 Pan Pulido SM   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
19/01 Tacoronte   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 UD San Fernando   -   Vera -:-
26/01 Ibarra   -   Tacoronte -:-
26/01 Tenerife B   -   Buzanada -:-
26/01 Santa Úrsula   -   CD Marino -:-
26/01 Tenisca   -   Unión Viera -:-
26/01 Atlético Paso   -   Lanzarote -:-
26/01 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
26/01 Tamaraceite   -   Mensajero -:-
26/01 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Las Palmas C -:-
26/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Gran Tarajal -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Las Palmas C   -   Tenerife B -:-
02/02 Unión Viera   -   Atlético Paso -:-
02/02 Gran Tarajal   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
02/02 CD Marino   -   Tenisca -:-
02/02 Buzanada   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
02/02 Tacoronte   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
02/02 Pan Pulido SM   -   Tamaraceite -:-
02/02 Vera   -   Ibarra -:-
02/02 Lanzarote   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
02/02 Mensajero   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Santa Úrsula   -   Tenerife B -:-
09/02 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Vera -:-
09/02 Tenisca   -   Buzanada -:-
09/02 Atlético Paso   -   CD Marino -:-
09/02 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Unión Viera -:-
09/02 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Lanzarote -:-
09/02 UD San Fernando   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
09/02 Ibarra   -   Mensajero -:-
09/02 Tacoronte   -   Las Palmas C -:-
09/02 Tamaraceite   -   Gran Tarajal -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Las Palmas C   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
16/02 Tenerife B   -   Tenisca -:-
16/02 Buzanada   -   Atlético Paso -:-
16/02 CD Marino   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
16/02 Unión Viera   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
16/02 Lanzarote   -   Tamaraceite -:-
16/02 Gran Tarajal   -   UD San Fernando -:-
16/02 Pan Pulido SM   -   Ibarra -:-
16/02 Mensajero   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
16/02 Vera   -   Tacoronte -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Tenisca   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
23/02 Atlético Paso   -   Tenerife B -:-
23/02 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Buzanada -:-
23/02 Villa Santa Brígida   -   CD Marino -:-
23/02 Tamaraceite   -   Unión Viera -:-
23/02 UD San Fernando   -   Lanzarote -:-
23/02 Ibarra   -   Gran Tarajal -:-
23/02 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
23/02 Tacoronte   -   Mensajero -:-
23/02 Vera   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Las Palmas C   -   Tenisca -:-
01/03 Santa Úrsula   -   Atlético Paso -:-
01/03 Tenerife B   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
01/03 Buzanada   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
01/03 CD Marino   -   Tamaraceite -:-
01/03 Unión Viera   -   UD San Fernando -:-
01/03 Lanzarote   -   Ibarra -:-
01/03 Gran Tarajal   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
01/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Tacoronte -:-
01/03 Mensajero   -   Vera -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Atlético Paso   -   Tenisca -:-
08/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
08/03 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tenerife B -:-
08/03 Tamaraceite   -   Buzanada -:-
08/03 UD San Fernando   -   CD Marino -:-
08/03 Ibarra   -   Unión Viera -:-
08/03 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Lanzarote -:-
08/03 Tacoronte   -   Gran Tarajal -:-
08/03 Vera   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
08/03 Mensajero   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Las Palmas C   -   Atlético Paso -:-
15/03 Tenisca   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
15/03 Santa Úrsula   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
15/03 Tenerife B   -   Tamaraceite -:-
15/03 Buzanada   -   UD San Fernando -:-
15/03 CD Marino   -   Ibarra -:-
15/03 Unión Viera   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
15/03 Lanzarote   -   Tacoronte -:-
15/03 Gran Tarajal   -   Vera -:-
15/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Mensajero -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Atlético Paso -:-
22/03 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tenisca -:-
22/03 Tamaraceite   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
22/03 UD San Fernando   -   Tenerife B -:-
22/03 Ibarra   -   Buzanada -:-
22/03 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   CD Marino -:-
22/03 Tacoronte   -   Unión Viera -:-
22/03 Vera   -   Lanzarote -:-
22/03 Mensajero   -   Gran Tarajal -:-
22/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Las Palmas C   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
29/03 Atlético Paso   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
29/03 Tenisca   -   Tamaraceite -:-
29/03 Santa Úrsula   -   UD San Fernando -:-
29/03 Tenerife B   -   Ibarra -:-
29/03 Buzanada   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
29/03 CD Marino   -   Tacoronte -:-
29/03 Unión Viera   -   Vera -:-
29/03 Lanzarote   -   Mensajero -:-
29/03 Gran Tarajal   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
05/04 Tamaraceite   -   Atlético Paso -:-
05/04 UD San Fernando   -   Tenisca -:-
05/04 Ibarra   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
05/04 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Tenerife B -:-
05/04 Tacoronte   -   Buzanada -:-
05/04 Vera   -   CD Marino -:-
05/04 Mensajero   -   Unión Viera -:-
05/04 Pan Pulido SM   -   Lanzarote -:-
05/04 Gran Tarajal   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Las Palmas C   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
12/04 Buzanada   -   Vera -:-
12/04 Tenerife B   -   Tacoronte -:-
12/04 Santa Úrsula   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
12/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Tamaraceite -:-
12/04 CD Marino   -   Mensajero -:-
12/04 Tenisca   -   Ibarra -:-
12/04 Atlético Paso   -   UD San Fernando -:-
12/04 Unión Viera   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
12/04 Lanzarote   -   Gran Tarajal -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Tamaraceite   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
19/04 UD San Fernando   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
19/04 Ibarra   -   Atlético Paso -:-
19/04 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Tenisca -:-
19/04 Tacoronte   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
19/04 Vera   -   Tenerife B -:-
19/04 Mensajero   -   Buzanada -:-
19/04 Pan Pulido SM   -   CD Marino -:-
19/04 Gran Tarajal   -   Unión Viera -:-
19/04 Lanzarote   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Santa Úrsula   -   Vera -:-
26/04 Tenisca   -   Tacoronte -:-
26/04 Atlético Paso   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
26/04 Las Palmas C   -   Tamaraceite -:-
26/04 Buzanada   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
26/04 Tenerife B   -   Mensajero -:-
26/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Ibarra -:-
26/04 Villa Santa Brígida   -   UD San Fernando -:-
26/04 CD Marino   -   Gran Tarajal -:-
26/04 Unión Viera   -   Lanzarote -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 UD San Fernando   -   Tamaraceite -:-
03/05 Ibarra   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
03/05 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
03/05 Tacoronte   -   Atlético Paso -:-
03/05 Vera   -   Tenisca -:-
03/05 Mensajero   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
03/05 Pan Pulido SM   -   Tenerife B -:-
03/05 Gran Tarajal   -   Buzanada -:-
03/05 Lanzarote   -   CD Marino -:-
03/05 Unión Viera   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 UD San Fernando   -   Las Palmas C -:-
10/05 Tamaraceite   -   Ibarra -:-
10/05 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
10/05 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Tacoronte -:-
10/05 Atlético Paso   -   Vera -:-
10/05 Tenisca   -   Mensajero -:-
10/05 Santa Úrsula   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
10/05 Tenerife B   -   Gran Tarajal -:-
10/05 Buzanada   -   Lanzarote -:-
10/05 CD Marino   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Ibarra   -   UD San Fernando -:-
17/05 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Tamaraceite -:-
17/05 Tacoronte   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
17/05 Vera   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
17/05 Mensajero   -   Atlético Paso -:-
17/05 Pan Pulido SM   -   Tenisca -:-
17/05 Gran Tarajal   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
17/05 Lanzarote   -   Tenerife B -:-
17/05 Unión Viera   -   Buzanada -:-
17/05 Las Palmas C   -   CD Marino -:-
 

Buscador de deportes