Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 14

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 Montijo   -   CD Diocesano 11:00h.
26/08 Cacereño   -   Llerenense 18:30h.
26/08 Valdivia   -   Arroyo 19:00h.
26/08 CD Coria   -   Valdelacalzada 19:30h.
26/08 Azuaga   -   Jerez CF 19:30h.
26/08 Valverdeño   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo 20:00h.
26/08 EMD Aceuchal   -   Calamonte 20:00h.
26/08 Mérida   -   Extremadura B 20:00h.
26/08 Plasencia   -   Castuera 20:00h.
26/08 Olivenza FC   -   Moralo 20:00h.
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
02/09 Calamonte   -   Valverdeño -:-
02/09 Extremadura B   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
02/09 Valdelacalzada   -   Mérida -:-
02/09 CD Diocesano   -   CD Coria -:-
02/09 Llerenense   -   Montijo -:-
02/09 Jerez CF   -   Cacereño -:-
02/09 Castuera   -   Azuaga -:-
02/09 Arroyo   -   Plasencia -:-
02/09 Moralo   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Calamonte -:-
09/09 Valverdeño   -   Extremadura B -:-
09/09 EMD Aceuchal   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
09/09 Mérida   -   CD Diocesano -:-
09/09 CD Coria   -   Llerenense -:-
09/09 Montijo   -   Jerez CF -:-
09/09 Cacereño   -   Castuera -:-
09/09 Azuaga   -   Arroyo -:-
09/09 Plasencia   -   Moralo -:-
09/09 Olivenza FC   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Calamonte   -   Olivenza FC -:-
16/09 Extremadura B   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
16/09 Valdelacalzada   -   Valverdeño -:-
16/09 CD Diocesano   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
16/09 Llerenense   -   Mérida -:-
16/09 Jerez CF   -   CD Coria -:-
16/09 Castuera   -   Montijo -:-
16/09 Arroyo   -   Cacereño -:-
16/09 Moralo   -   Azuaga -:-
16/09 Valdivia   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Calamonte   -   Extremadura B -:-
23/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
23/09 Valverdeño   -   CD Diocesano -:-
23/09 EMD Aceuchal   -   Llerenense -:-
23/09 Mérida   -   Jerez CF -:-
23/09 CD Coria   -   Castuera -:-
23/09 Montijo   -   Arroyo -:-
23/09 Cacereño   -   Moralo -:-
23/09 Azuaga   -   Valdivia -:-
23/09 Olivenza FC   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Extremadura B   -   Olivenza FC -:-
30/09 Valdelacalzada   -   Calamonte -:-
30/09 CD Diocesano   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
30/09 Llerenense   -   Valverdeño -:-
30/09 Jerez CF   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
30/09 Castuera   -   Mérida -:-
30/09 Arroyo   -   CD Coria -:-
30/09 Moralo   -   Montijo -:-
30/09 Valdivia   -   Cacereño -:-
30/09 Plasencia   -   Azuaga -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Extremadura B   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
07/10 Calamonte   -   CD Diocesano -:-
07/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Llerenense -:-
07/10 Valverdeño   -   Jerez CF -:-
07/10 EMD Aceuchal   -   Castuera -:-
07/10 Mérida   -   Arroyo -:-
07/10 CD Coria   -   Moralo -:-
07/10 Montijo   -   Valdivia -:-
07/10 Cacereño   -   Plasencia -:-
07/10 Olivenza FC   -   Azuaga -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Valdelacalzada   -   Olivenza FC -:-
14/10 CD Diocesano   -   Extremadura B -:-
14/10 Llerenense   -   Calamonte -:-
14/10 Jerez CF   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
14/10 Castuera   -   Valverdeño -:-
14/10 Arroyo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
14/10 Moralo   -   Mérida -:-
14/10 Valdivia   -   CD Coria -:-
14/10 Plasencia   -   Montijo -:-
14/10 Azuaga   -   Cacereño -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Valdelacalzada   -   CD Diocesano -:-
21/10 Extremadura B   -   Llerenense -:-
21/10 Calamonte   -   Jerez CF -:-
21/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Castuera -:-
21/10 Valverdeño   -   Arroyo -:-
21/10 EMD Aceuchal   -   Moralo -:-
21/10 Mérida   -   Valdivia -:-
21/10 CD Coria   -   Plasencia -:-
21/10 Montijo   -   Azuaga -:-
21/10 Olivenza FC   -   Cacereño -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2018
28/10 CD Diocesano   -   Olivenza FC -:-
28/10 Llerenense   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
28/10 Jerez CF   -   Extremadura B -:-
28/10 Castuera   -   Calamonte -:-
28/10 Arroyo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
28/10 Moralo   -   Valverdeño -:-
28/10 Valdivia   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
28/10 Plasencia   -   Mérida -:-
28/10 Azuaga   -   CD Coria -:-
28/10 Cacereño   -   Montijo -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018
01/11 CD Diocesano   -   Llerenense -:-
01/11 Valdelacalzada   -   Jerez CF -:-
01/11 Extremadura B   -   Castuera -:-
01/11 Calamonte   -   Arroyo -:-
01/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Moralo -:-
01/11 Valverdeño   -   Valdivia -:-
01/11 EMD Aceuchal   -   Plasencia -:-
01/11 Mérida   -   Azuaga -:-
01/11 CD Coria   -   Cacereño -:-
01/11 Olivenza FC   -   Montijo -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Llerenense   -   Olivenza FC -:-
04/11 Jerez CF   -   CD Diocesano -:-
04/11 Castuera   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
04/11 Arroyo   -   Extremadura B -:-
04/11 Moralo   -   Calamonte -:-
04/11 Valdivia   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
04/11 Plasencia   -   Valverdeño -:-
04/11 Azuaga   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
04/11 Cacereño   -   Mérida -:-
04/11 Montijo   -   CD Coria -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Llerenense   -   Jerez CF -:-
11/11 CD Diocesano   -   Castuera -:-
11/11 Valdelacalzada   -   Arroyo -:-
11/11 Extremadura B   -   Moralo -:-
11/11 Calamonte   -   Valdivia -:-
11/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Plasencia -:-
11/11 Valverdeño   -   Azuaga -:-
11/11 EMD Aceuchal   -   Cacereño -:-
11/11 Mérida   -   Montijo -:-
11/11 Olivenza FC   -   CD Coria -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Jerez CF   -   Olivenza FC -:-
18/11 Castuera   -   Llerenense -:-
18/11 Arroyo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
18/11 Moralo   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
18/11 Valdivia   -   Extremadura B -:-
18/11 Plasencia   -   Calamonte -:-
18/11 Azuaga   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
18/11 Cacereño   -   Valverdeño -:-
18/11 Montijo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
18/11 CD Coria   -   Mérida -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Jerez CF   -   Castuera -:-
25/11 Llerenense   -   Arroyo -:-
25/11 CD Diocesano   -   Moralo -:-
25/11 Valdelacalzada   -   Valdivia -:-
25/11 Extremadura B   -   Plasencia -:-
25/11 Calamonte   -   Azuaga -:-
25/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Cacereño -:-
25/11 Valverdeño   -   Montijo -:-
25/11 EMD Aceuchal   -   CD Coria -:-
25/11 Olivenza FC   -   Mérida -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Castuera   -   Olivenza FC -:-
02/12 Arroyo   -   Jerez CF -:-
02/12 Moralo   -   Llerenense -:-
02/12 Valdivia   -   CD Diocesano -:-
02/12 Plasencia   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
02/12 Azuaga   -   Extremadura B -:-
02/12 Cacereño   -   Calamonte -:-
02/12 Montijo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
02/12 CD Coria   -   Valverdeño -:-
02/12 Mérida   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Castuera   -   Arroyo -:-
09/12 Jerez CF   -   Moralo -:-
09/12 Llerenense   -   Valdivia -:-
09/12 CD Diocesano   -   Plasencia -:-
09/12 Valdelacalzada   -   Azuaga -:-
09/12 Extremadura B   -   Cacereño -:-
09/12 Calamonte   -   Montijo -:-
09/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   CD Coria -:-
09/12 Valverdeño   -   Mérida -:-
09/12 Olivenza FC   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Olivenza FC   -   Arroyo -:-
16/12 Moralo   -   Castuera -:-
16/12 Valdivia   -   Jerez CF -:-
16/12 Plasencia   -   Llerenense -:-
16/12 Azuaga   -   CD Diocesano -:-
16/12 Cacereño   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
16/12 Montijo   -   Extremadura B -:-
16/12 CD Coria   -   Calamonte -:-
16/12 Mérida   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
16/12 EMD Aceuchal   -   Valverdeño -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

22.12.2018
22/12 Arroyo   -   Moralo -:-
22/12 Castuera   -   Valdivia -:-
22/12 Jerez CF   -   Plasencia -:-
22/12 Llerenense   -   Azuaga -:-
22/12 CD Diocesano   -   Cacereño -:-
22/12 Valdelacalzada   -   Montijo -:-
22/12 Extremadura B   -   CD Coria -:-
22/12 Calamonte   -   Mérida -:-
22/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
22/12 Valverdeño   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Jerez CF   -   Azuaga -:-
13/01 Castuera   -   Plasencia -:-
13/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Valverdeño -:-
13/01 Calamonte   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
13/01 Extremadura B   -   Mérida -:-
13/01 Arroyo   -   Valdivia -:-
13/01 CD Diocesano   -   Montijo -:-
13/01 Llerenense   -   Cacereño -:-
13/01 Moralo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
13/01 Valdelacalzada   -   CD Coria -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Valverdeño   -   Calamonte -:-
20/01 CD Coria   -   CD Diocesano -:-
20/01 Cacereño   -   Jerez CF -:-
20/01 Olivenza FC   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
20/01 Mérida   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
20/01 EMD Aceuchal   -   Extremadura B -:-
20/01 Azuaga   -   Castuera -:-
20/01 Valdivia   -   Moralo -:-
20/01 Montijo   -   Llerenense -:-
20/01 Plasencia   -   Arroyo -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Arroyo   -   Azuaga -:-
27/01 Moralo   -   Plasencia -:-
27/01 Calamonte   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
27/01 Extremadura B   -   Valverdeño -:-
27/01 Valdelacalzada   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
27/01 CD Diocesano   -   Mérida -:-
27/01 Jerez CF   -   Montijo -:-
27/01 Castuera   -   Cacereño -:-
27/01 Valdivia   -   Olivenza FC -:-
27/01 Llerenense   -   CD Coria -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Olivenza FC   -   Calamonte -:-
03/02 EMD Aceuchal   -   CD Diocesano -:-
03/02 CD Coria   -   Jerez CF -:-
03/02 Valverdeño   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
03/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Extremadura B -:-
03/02 Plasencia   -   Valdivia -:-
03/02 Montijo   -   Castuera -:-
03/02 Azuaga   -   Moralo -:-
03/02 Mérida   -   Llerenense -:-
03/02 Cacereño   -   Arroyo -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Extremadura B   -   Calamonte -:-
10/02 Valdivia   -   Azuaga -:-
10/02 Valdelacalzada   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
10/02 CD Diocesano   -   Valverdeño -:-
10/02 Llerenense   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
10/02 Jerez CF   -   Mérida -:-
10/02 Arroyo   -   Montijo -:-
10/02 Moralo   -   Cacereño -:-
10/02 Plasencia   -   Olivenza FC -:-
10/02 Castuera   -   CD Coria -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Olivenza FC   -   Extremadura B -:-
17/02 Calamonte   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
17/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
17/02 Valverdeño   -   Llerenense -:-
17/02 EMD Aceuchal   -   Jerez CF -:-
17/02 Mérida   -   Castuera -:-
17/02 CD Coria   -   Arroyo -:-
17/02 Montijo   -   Moralo -:-
17/02 Cacereño   -   Valdivia -:-
17/02 Azuaga   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Valdelacalzada   -   Extremadura B -:-
24/02 CD Diocesano   -   Calamonte -:-
24/02 Llerenense   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
24/02 Jerez CF   -   Valverdeño -:-
24/02 Castuera   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
24/02 Arroyo   -   Mérida -:-
24/02 Moralo   -   CD Coria -:-
24/02 Valdivia   -   Montijo -:-
24/02 Plasencia   -   Cacereño -:-
24/02 Azuaga   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Olivenza FC   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
03/03 Extremadura B   -   CD Diocesano -:-
03/03 Calamonte   -   Llerenense -:-
03/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Jerez CF -:-
03/03 Valverdeño   -   Castuera -:-
03/03 EMD Aceuchal   -   Arroyo -:-
03/03 Mérida   -   Moralo -:-
03/03 CD Coria   -   Valdivia -:-
03/03 Montijo   -   Plasencia -:-
03/03 Cacereño   -   Azuaga -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 CD Diocesano   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
10/03 Llerenense   -   Extremadura B -:-
10/03 Jerez CF   -   Calamonte -:-
10/03 Castuera   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
10/03 Arroyo   -   Valverdeño -:-
10/03 Moralo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
10/03 Valdivia   -   Mérida -:-
10/03 Plasencia   -   CD Coria -:-
10/03 Azuaga   -   Montijo -:-
10/03 Cacereño   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Olivenza FC   -   CD Diocesano -:-
17/03 Valdelacalzada   -   Llerenense -:-
17/03 Extremadura B   -   Jerez CF -:-
17/03 Calamonte   -   Castuera -:-
17/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Arroyo -:-
17/03 Valverdeño   -   Moralo -:-
17/03 EMD Aceuchal   -   Valdivia -:-
17/03 Mérida   -   Plasencia -:-
17/03 CD Coria   -   Azuaga -:-
17/03 Montijo   -   Cacereño -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Llerenense   -   CD Diocesano -:-
24/03 Jerez CF   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
24/03 Castuera   -   Extremadura B -:-
24/03 Arroyo   -   Calamonte -:-
24/03 Moralo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
24/03 Valdivia   -   Valverdeño -:-
24/03 Plasencia   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
24/03 Azuaga   -   Mérida -:-
24/03 Cacereño   -   CD Coria -:-
24/03 Montijo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Olivenza FC   -   Llerenense -:-
31/03 CD Diocesano   -   Jerez CF -:-
31/03 Valdelacalzada   -   Castuera -:-
31/03 Extremadura B   -   Arroyo -:-
31/03 Calamonte   -   Moralo -:-
31/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Valdivia -:-
31/03 Valverdeño   -   Plasencia -:-
31/03 EMD Aceuchal   -   Azuaga -:-
31/03 Mérida   -   Cacereño -:-
31/03 CD Coria   -   Montijo -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Jerez CF   -   Llerenense -:-
07/04 Castuera   -   CD Diocesano -:-
07/04 Arroyo   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
07/04 Moralo   -   Extremadura B -:-
07/04 Valdivia   -   Calamonte -:-
07/04 Plasencia   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
07/04 Azuaga   -   Valverdeño -:-
07/04 Cacereño   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
07/04 Montijo   -   Mérida -:-
07/04 CD Coria   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Olivenza FC   -   Jerez CF -:-
14/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Azuaga -:-
14/04 Calamonte   -   Plasencia -:-
14/04 Extremadura B   -   Valdivia -:-
14/04 Llerenense   -   Castuera -:-
14/04 Valverdeño   -   Cacereño -:-
14/04 Valdelacalzada   -   Moralo -:-
14/04 CD Diocesano   -   Arroyo -:-
14/04 EMD Aceuchal   -   Montijo -:-
14/04 Mérida   -   CD Coria -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Castuera   -   Jerez CF -:-
21/04 Arroyo   -   Llerenense -:-
21/04 Moralo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
21/04 Valdivia   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
21/04 Plasencia   -   Extremadura B -:-
21/04 Azuaga   -   Calamonte -:-
21/04 Cacereño   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
21/04 Montijo   -   Valverdeño -:-
21/04 CD Coria   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
21/04 Mérida   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Extremadura B   -   Azuaga -:-
28/04 Valdelacalzada   -   Plasencia -:-
28/04 CD Diocesano   -   Valdivia -:-
28/04 Olivenza FC   -   Castuera -:-
28/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Montijo -:-
28/04 Calamonte   -   Cacereño -:-
28/04 Llerenense   -   Moralo -:-
28/04 Jerez CF   -   Arroyo -:-
28/04 Valverdeño   -   CD Coria -:-
28/04 EMD Aceuchal   -   Mérida -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Arroyo   -   Castuera -:-
05/05 Moralo   -   Jerez CF -:-
05/05 Valdivia   -   Llerenense -:-
05/05 Plasencia   -   CD Diocesano -:-
05/05 Azuaga   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
05/05 Cacereño   -   Extremadura B -:-
05/05 Montijo   -   Calamonte -:-
05/05 CD Coria   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
05/05 Mérida   -   Valverdeño -:-
05/05 EMD Aceuchal   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Arroyo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
12/05 Castuera   -   Moralo -:-
12/05 Jerez CF   -   Valdivia -:-
12/05 Llerenense   -   Plasencia -:-
12/05 CD Diocesano   -   Azuaga -:-
12/05 Valdelacalzada   -   Cacereño -:-
12/05 Extremadura B   -   Montijo -:-
12/05 Calamonte   -   CD Coria -:-
12/05 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Mérida -:-
12/05 Valverdeño   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Moralo   -   Arroyo -:-
19/05 Valdivia   -   Castuera -:-
19/05 Plasencia   -   Jerez CF -:-
19/05 Azuaga   -   Llerenense -:-
19/05 Cacereño   -   CD Diocesano -:-
19/05 Montijo   -   Valdelacalzada -:-
19/05 CD Coria   -   Extremadura B -:-
19/05 Mérida   -   Calamonte -:-
19/05 EMD Aceuchal   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
19/05 Olivenza FC   -   Valverdeño -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada