La Opinión de A Coruña

Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 17

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2019
25/08 Zaragoza B 6 - 0 Binéfar Fin
25/08 San Juan AD 0 - 3 Tarazona Fin
25/08 Cuarte Industrial 2 - 1 SD Borja Fin
25/08 Valdefierro 2 - 1 Sariñena Fin
25/08 Villanueva CF 1 - 2 Utebo Fin
25/08 Calamocha CF 0 - 1 Brea Fin
25/08 Almudévar 1 - 0 Robres Fin
25/08 Fraga 5 - 2 Barbastro Fin
25/08 Tamarite 0 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
25/08 Illueca 3 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Tarazona 0 - 0 Cuarte Industrial Fin
01/09 Sariñena 2 - 0 Almudévar Fin
01/09 Robres 0 - 2 Calamocha CF Fin
01/09 Utebo 1 - 1 Fraga Fin
01/09 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Villanueva CF Fin
01/09 Brea 2 - 0 Tamarite Fin
01/09 Teruel 1 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
01/09 Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 Valdefierro Fin
01/09 Binéfar 0 - 1 Illueca Fin
01/09 Barbastro 0 - 1 San Juan AD Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Tamarite 3 - 0 Robres Fin
08/09 San Juan AD 0 - 2 Cuarte Industrial Fin
08/09 Zaragoza B 1 - 1 SD Borja Fin
08/09 Valdefierro 0 - 3 Binéfar Fin
08/09 Calamocha CF 1 - 1 Sariñena Fin
08/09 Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Brea Fin
08/09 Almudévar 0 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
08/09 Illueca 2 - 3 Teruel Fin
08/09 Fraga 0 - 1 Belchite 97 Fin
08/09 Barbastro 2 - 0 Utebo Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Tarazona 1 - 0 Zaragoza B Fin
15/09 Brea 1 - 3 Fraga Fin
15/09 Atlético Monzón 2 - 3 Calamocha CF Fin
15/09 Binéfar 3 - 0 Almudévar Fin
15/09 SD Borja 1 - 1 Illueca Fin
15/09 Utebo 4 - 1 San Juan AD Fin
15/09 Belchite 97 1 - 0 Barbastro Fin
15/09 Robres 1 - 2 Villanueva CF Fin
15/09 Sariñena 2 - 0 Tamarite Fin
15/09 Teruel 2 - 0 Valdefierro Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

18.09.2019
18/09 Zaragoza B 2 - 1 Cuarte Industrial Fin
18/09 Calamocha CF 2 - 2 Binéfar Fin
18/09 Illueca 2 - 2 Tarazona Fin
18/09 Utebo 1 - 1 Belchite 97 Fin
18/09 Barbastro 0 - 1 Brea Fin
18/09 Villanueva CF 0 - 2 Sariñena Fin
18/09 Almudévar 0 - 3 Teruel Fin
18/09 Valdefierro 0 - 1 SD Borja Fin
18/09 Fraga 2 - 2 Robres Fin
18/09 Tamarite 1 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

22.09.2019
22/09 SD Borja 1 - 0 Almudévar Fin
22/09 Cuarte Industrial 1 - 1 Illueca Fin
22/09 Brea 1 - 0 Utebo Fin
22/09 Robres 1 - 2 Barbastro Fin
22/09 Atlético Monzón 1 - 2 Villanueva CF Fin
22/09 Binéfar 2 - 0 Tamarite Fin
22/09 Teruel 4 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
22/09 Belchite 97 1 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
22/09 Sariñena 2 - 0 Fraga Fin
22/09 Tarazona 6 - 1 Valdefierro Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

29.09.2019
29/09 San Juan AD 2 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
29/09 Valdefierro 0 - 1 Cuarte Industrial Fin
29/09 Barbastro 0 - 1 Sariñena Fin
29/09 Villanueva CF 0 - 0 Binéfar Fin
29/09 Calamocha CF 3 - 3 SD Borja Fin
29/09 Almudévar 1 - 2 Tarazona Fin
29/09 Belchite 97 3 - 1 Brea Fin
29/09 Utebo 1 - 6 Robres Fin
29/09 Tamarite 0 - 1 Teruel Fin
29/09 Fraga 0 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Zaragoza B 2 - 2 Illueca Fin
06/10 Sariñena 3 - 2 Utebo Fin
06/10 SD Borja 3 - 0 Tamarite Fin
06/10 Cuarte Industrial 3 - 1 Almudévar Fin
06/10 Brea 3 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
06/10 Robres 1 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
06/10 Binéfar 3 - 2 Fraga Fin
06/10 Teruel 2 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
06/10 Atlético Monzón 1 - 1 Barbastro Fin
06/10 Tarazona 5 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Barbastro 1 - 0 Binéfar Fin
13/10 San Juan AD 1 - 1 Illueca Fin
13/10 Valdefierro 3 - 3 Zaragoza B Fin
13/10 Brea 1 - 0 Robres Fin
13/10 Villanueva CF 2 - 3 SD Borja Fin
13/10 Belchite 97 0 - 4 Sariñena Fin
13/10 Utebo 1 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
13/10 Tamarite 2 - 3 Tarazona Fin
13/10 Calamocha CF 0 - 1 Cuarte Industrial Fin
13/10 Fraga 1 - 1 Teruel Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Zaragoza B 4 - 1 Almudévar Fin
20/10 Sariñena 1 - 2 Brea Fin
20/10 Cuarte Industrial 2 - 1 Tamarite Fin
20/10 Binéfar 0 - 0 Utebo Fin
20/10 Robres 2 - 2 San Juan AD Fin
20/10 SD Borja 1 - 0 Fraga Fin
20/10 Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
20/10 Teruel 4 - 3 Barbastro Fin
20/10 Tarazona 2 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
20/10 Illueca 1 - 0 Valdefierro Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

27.10.2019
27/10 San Juan AD 4 - 0 Valdefierro Fin
27/10 Robres 0 - 0 Sariñena Fin
27/10 Brea 3 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
27/10 Belchite 97 1 - 2 Binéfar Fin
27/10 Villanueva CF 0 - 0 Cuarte Industrial Fin
27/10 Calamocha CF 0 - 3 Zaragoza B Fin
27/10 Almudévar 1 - 1 Illueca Fin
27/10 Barbastro 1 - 0 SD Borja Fin
27/10 Fraga 1 - 0 Tarazona Fin
27/10 Utebo 0 - 1 Teruel Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

31.10.2019 - 22.03.2020
31/10 Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 Robres Fin
31/10 Tarazona 4 - 1 Barbastro Fin
31/10 Binéfar 1 - 2 Brea Fin
31/10 Teruel 3 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
01/11 Zaragoza B 4 - 0 Tamarite Fin
01/11 Valdefierro 2 - 0 Almudévar Fin
01/11 SD Borja 3 - 1 Utebo Fin
01/11 Cuarte Industrial 3 - 1 Fraga Fin
01/11 Illueca 2 - 1 Calamocha CF Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

03.11.2019
03/11 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Almudévar Fin
03/11 Sariñena 2 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fin
03/11 Robres 1 - 2 Binéfar Fin
03/11 Brea 1 - 0 Teruel Fin
03/11 Belchite 97 0 - 1 SD Borja Fin
03/11 Villanueva CF 0 - 3 Zaragoza B Fin
03/11 Calamocha CF 3 - 0 Valdefierro Fin
03/11 Utebo 0 - 1 Tarazona Fin
03/11 Tamarite 2 - 3 Illueca Fin
03/11 Barbastro 4 - 1 Cuarte Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Zaragoza B 1 - 0 Fraga Fin
10/11 Valdefierro 3 - 2 Tamarite Fin
10/11 Cuarte Industrial 2 - 1 Utebo Fin
10/11 SD Borja 0 - 2 Brea Fin
10/11 Almudévar 2 - 1 Calamocha CF Fin
10/11 Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
10/11 Binéfar 1 - 2 Sariñena Fin
10/11 Tarazona 3 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
10/11 Illueca 4 - 1 Villanueva CF Fin
10/11 Teruel 1 - 0 Robres Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

17.11.2019
17/11 San Juan AD 3 - 2 Calamocha CF Fin
17/11 Sariñena 0 - 1 Teruel Fin
17/11 Robres 2 - 2 SD Borja Fin
17/11 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Cuarte Industrial Fin
17/11 Brea 4 - 2 Tarazona Fin
17/11 Barbastro 1 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
17/11 Villanueva CF 3 - 0 Valdefierro Fin
17/11 Tamarite 2 - 0 Almudévar Fin
17/11 Atlético Monzón 0 - 2 Binéfar Fin
17/11 Fraga 0 - 0 Illueca Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Valdefierro 2 - 1 Fraga Fin
24/11 Cuarte Industrial 2 - 1 Brea Fin
24/11 Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Utebo Fin
24/11 SD Borja 2 - 1 Sariñena Fin
24/11 Illueca 0 - 0 Barbastro Fin
24/11 Almudévar 1 - 1 Villanueva CF Fin
24/11 Calamocha CF 0 - 1 Tamarite Fin
24/11 Binéfar 0 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
24/11 Tarazona 2 - 1 Robres Fin
24/11 Teruel 3 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

01.12.2019
01/12 San Juan AD 1 - 1 Tamarite Fin
01/12 Sariñena 2 - 1 Tarazona Fin
01/12 Robres 1 - 3 Cuarte Industrial Fin
01/12 Belchite 97 0 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
01/12 Barbastro 0 - 0 Valdefierro Fin
01/12 Villanueva CF 1 - 4 Calamocha CF Fin
01/12 Binéfar 0 - 1 Teruel Fin
01/12 Atlético Monzón 1 - 1 SD Borja Fin
01/12 Utebo 0 - 2 Illueca Fin
01/12 Fraga 1 - 2 Almudévar Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Tarazona 1 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
14/12 Illueca 1 - 1 Belchite 97 Fin
14/12 Zaragoza B 2 - 1 Brea Fin
15/12 Cuarte Industrial 2 - 0 Sariñena Fin
15/12 Calamocha CF 1 - 0 Fraga Fin
15/12 SD Borja 1 - 0 Binéfar Fin
15/12 Almudévar 0 - 5 Barbastro Fin
15/12 Tamarite 0 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
15/12 Valdefierro 1 - 1 Utebo Fin
15/12 Teruel 0 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Robres 0 - 0 Zaragoza B Fin
21/12 Barbastro 1 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
21/12 San Juan AD 2 - 1 Villanueva CF Fin
21/12 Fraga 3 - 2 Tamarite Fin
22/12 Binéfar 0 - 0 Tarazona Fin
22/12 Utebo 3 - 2 Almudévar Fin
22/12 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Valdefierro Fin
22/12 Brea 4 - 1 Illueca Fin
22/12 Teruel 0 - 0 SD Borja Fin
22/12 Atlético Monzón 0 - 1 Cuarte Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

28.12.2019 - 29.12.2019
28/12 Tamarite 2 - 0 Barbastro Fin
29/12 San Juan AD 4 - 2 SD Borja Fin
29/12 Zaragoza B 3 - 1 Sariñena Fin
29/12 Cuarte Industrial 1 - 1 Binéfar Fin
29/12 Valdefierro 0 - 4 Brea Fin
29/12 Calamocha CF 2 - 2 Utebo Fin
29/12 Almudévar 2 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
29/12 Villanueva CF 1 - 4 Fraga Fin
29/12 Tarazona 0 - 0 Teruel Fin
29/12 Illueca 4 - 3 Robres Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Teruel 2 - 0 Cuarte Industrial Fin
05/01 Fraga 1 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
05/01 SD Borja 1 - 1 Tarazona Fin
05/01 Sariñena 1 - 1 Illueca Fin
05/01 Utebo 3 - 0 Tamarite Fin
05/01 Robres 2 - 1 Valdefierro Fin
05/01 Belchite 97 3 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
05/01 Barbastro 1 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
05/01 Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 Zaragoza B Fin
05/01 Brea 2 - 0 Almudévar Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

 

Jornada 23ª

12.01.2020
12/01 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Barbastro Fin
12/01 Cuarte Industrial 0 - 3 Tarazona Fin
12/01 Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Teruel Fin
12/01 Tamarite 0 - 0 Brea Fin
12/01 Almudévar 1 - 2 Sariñena Fin
12/01 Valdefierro 2 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
12/01 Calamocha CF 0 - 0 Robres Fin
12/01 Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Belchite 97 Fin
12/01 Illueca 1 - 1 Binéfar Fin
12/01 Fraga 1 - 0 Utebo Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

19.01.2020
19/01 SD Borja 0 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
19/01 Cuarte Industrial 1 - 3 San Juan AD Fin
19/01 Robres 3 - 0 Tamarite Fin
19/01 Sariñena 1 - 2 Calamocha CF Fin
19/01 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Fraga Fin
19/01 Brea 0 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
19/01 Utebo 2 - 2 Barbastro Fin
19/01 Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 Almudévar Fin
19/01 Binéfar 2 - 1 Valdefierro Fin
19/01 Teruel 2 - 1 Illueca Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

26.01.2020
26/01 San Juan AD 3 - 2 Utebo Fin
26/01 Zaragoza B 1 - 2 Tarazona Fin
26/01 Valdefierro 1 - 5 Teruel Fin
26/01 Almudévar 1 - 1 Binéfar Fin
26/01 Tamarite 3 - 0 Sariñena Fin
26/01 Calamocha CF 1 - 4 Atlético Monzón Fin
26/01 Barbastro 1 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
26/01 Illueca 2 - 2 SD Borja Fin
26/01 Villanueva CF 2 - 0 Robres Fin
26/01 Fraga 1 - 1 Brea Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Cuarte Industrial 1 - 4 Zaragoza B Fin
02/02 Brea 1 - 1 Barbastro Fin
02/02 Robres 1 - 0 Fraga Fin
02/02 SD Borja 0 - 1 Valdefierro Fin
02/02 Belchite 97 0 - 1 Utebo Fin
02/02 Sariñena 2 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
02/02 Binéfar 2 - 2 Calamocha CF Fin
02/02 Tarazona 2 - 1 Illueca Fin
02/02 Teruel 0 - 0 Almudévar Fin
02/02 Atlético Monzón 0 - 1 Tamarite Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Valdefierro 1 - 2 Tarazona Fin
09/02 San Juan AD 0 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
09/02 Almudévar 0 - 2 SD Borja Fin
09/02 Calamocha CF 2 - 1 Teruel Fin
09/02 Tamarite 0 - 0 Binéfar Fin
09/02 Utebo 4 - 0 Brea Fin
09/02 Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fin
09/02 Illueca 1 - 1 Cuarte Industrial Fin
09/02 Barbastro 1 - 1 Robres Fin
09/02 Fraga 0 - 0 Sariñena Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Zaragoza B 1 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
16/02 Cuarte Industrial 3 - 0 Valdefierro Fin
16/02 SD Borja 1 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
16/02 Sariñena 0 - 1 Barbastro Fin
16/02 Tarazona 2 - 0 Almudévar Fin
16/02 Atlético Monzón 1 - 1 Fraga Fin
16/02 Robres 0 - 2 Utebo Fin
16/02 Brea 2 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
16/02 Binéfar 3 - 1 Villanueva CF Fin
16/02 Teruel 6 - 1 Tamarite Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

23.02.2020
23/02 San Juan AD 0 - 0 Brea Fin
23/02 Utebo 0 - 0 Sariñena Fin
23/02 Tamarite 1 - 1 SD Borja Fin
23/02 Barbastro 2 - 2 Atlético Monzón Fin
23/02 Almudévar 2 - 2 Cuarte Industrial Fin
23/02 Belchite 97 0 - 1 Robres Fin
23/02 Illueca 2 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
23/02 Calamocha CF 0 - 1 Tarazona Fin
23/02 Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Teruel Fin
23/02 Fraga 1 - 0 Binéfar Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Zaragoza B 3 - 0 Valdefierro Fin
01/03 Cuarte Industrial 1 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
01/03 Binéfar 1 - 1 Barbastro Fin
01/03 Tarazona 2 - 1 Tamarite Fin
01/03 Robres 1 - 0 Brea Fin
01/03 Atlético Monzón 2 - 1 Utebo Fin
01/03 SD Borja 2 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
01/03 Illueca 0 - 4 San Juan AD Fin
01/03 Teruel 2 - 2 Fraga Fin
01/03 Sariñena 3 - 3 Belchite 97 Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

08.03.2020
08/03 San Juan AD 2 - 1 Robres Fin
08/03 Valdefierro 0 - 1 Illueca Fin
08/03 Utebo 1 - 2 Binéfar Fin
08/03 Tamarite 1 - 1 Cuarte Industrial Fin
08/03 Almudévar 0 - 0 Zaragoza B Fin
08/03 Barbastro 1 - 2 Teruel Fin
08/03 Villanueva CF 0 - 5 Tarazona Fin
08/03 Brea 0 - 0 Sariñena Fin
08/03 Fraga 2 - 1 SD Borja Fin
08/03 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

 

Jornada 33ª

31.10.2019 - 22.03.2020
31/10 San Juan AD 3 - 0 Sariñena Fin
 

Buscador de deportes