Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 5

Jornada 1ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Horta 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fin
31/08 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 0 Igualada Fin
01/09 Figueres UE 0 - 2 Manresa Fin
01/09 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Europa Fin
01/09 Castelldefels 3 - 0 REU Fin
01/09 Sants 4 - 2 Peralada Fin
01/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fin
01/09 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fin
01/09 Granollers 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
01/09 Terrassa 3 - 1 BAN Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Igualada 0 - 4 Horta Fin
07/09 Europa 2 - 2 Terrassa Fin
07/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
07/09 L´Hospitalet 4 - 2 Figueres UE Fin
07/09 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 1 Sants Fin
07/09 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
08/09 REU 0 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fin
08/09 Manresa 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
08/09 Peralada 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
08/09 BAN 0 - 1 Granollers Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

11.09.2019
11/09 REU 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fin
11/09 Horta 4 - 2 Peralada Fin
11/09 Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Terrassa Fin
11/09 Sants 1 - 0 Manresa Fin
11/09 Figueres UE 2 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
11/09 Vilassar Mar 3 - 0 BAN Fin
11/09 Granollers 0 - 0 Europa Fin
11/09 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Igualada Fin
11/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
11/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 San Cristóbal CP Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Igualada 3 - 0 REU Fin
15/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
15/09 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 2 Horta Fin
15/09 Manresa 2 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
15/09 Peralada 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
15/09 BAN 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
15/09 Europa 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fin
15/09 L´Hospitalet 3 - 0 Sants Fin
15/09 Terrassa 1 - 0 Granollers Fin
15/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 REU 0 - 3 Peralada Fin
21/09 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fin
22/09 Castelldefels 3 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fin
22/09 Horta 2 - 1 Manresa Fin
22/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 BAN Fin
22/09 Vilafranca FC 1 - 3 Granollers Fin
22/09 Figueres UE 3 - 1 Europa Fin
22/09 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Igualada Fin
22/09 Sants 2 - 4 Sant Andreu Fin
22/09 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Terrassa Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Igualada   -   Vilafranca FC 18:00h.
29/09 Manresa   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
29/09 L´Hospitalet   -   Horta 12:00h.
29/09 Europa   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
29/09 Granollers   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
29/09 BAN   -   Sants 16:30h.
29/09 Peralada   -   Pobla Mafumet 17:00h.
29/09 Terrassa   -   Figueres UE 17:00h.
29/09 Sant Andreu   -   Sanfeliuenc 18:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

05.10.2019
05/10 Pobla Mafumet   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
05/10 Castelldefels   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
05/10 Horta   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
05/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
05/10 Vilafranca FC   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
05/10 Sants   -   Europa 12:15h.
05/10 Figueres UE   -   Granollers 16:30h.
05/10 Igualada   -   Peralada 18:00h.
05/10 Sanfeliuenc   -   BAN 18:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 San Cristóbal CP   -   Igualada 12:00h.
13/10 Manresa   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
13/10 BAN   -   Horta 12:00h.
13/10 Europa   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
13/10 Granollers   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
13/10 Vilassar Mar   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
13/10 Peralada   -   Vilafranca FC 16:30h.
13/10 Terrassa   -   Sants 17:00h.
13/10 Sant Andreu   -   Castelldefels 18:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019
19/10 Pobla Mafumet   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
19/10 Castelldefels   -   BAN 12:00h.
19/10 Horta   -   Europa 12:00h.
19/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
19/10 Vilafranca FC   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
19/10 Sants   -   Granollers 12:15h.
19/10 Peralada   -   San Cristóbal CP 16:30h.
19/10 Igualada   -   Manresa 18:00h.
19/10 Sanfeliuenc   -   Terrassa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 San Cristóbal CP   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
27/10 Manresa   -   Peralada 12:00h.
27/10 L´Hospitalet   -   Igualada 12:00h.
27/10 Europa   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
27/10 Granollers   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
27/10 Vilassar Mar   -   Sants 12:00h.
27/10 Figueres UE   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 16:30h.
27/10 Terrassa   -   Horta 17:00h.
27/10 Sant Andreu   -   Pobla Mafumet 18:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

02.11.2019
02/11 San Cristóbal CP   -   Manresa 12:00h.
02/11 Pobla Mafumet   -   BAN 12:00h.
02/11 Castelldefels   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
02/11 Horta   -   Granollers 12:00h.
02/11 Vilafranca FC   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
02/11 Sants   -   Figueres UE 12:15h.
02/11 Peralada   -   L´Hospitalet 16:30h.
02/11 Igualada   -   Sant Andreu 18:00h.
02/11 Sanfeliuenc   -   Vilassar Mar 18:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Manresa   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
10/11 L´Hospitalet   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
10/11 BAN   -   Igualada 12:00h.
10/11 Europa   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
10/11 Granollers   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
10/11 Vilassar Mar   -   Horta 12:00h.
10/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Sants 12:00h.
10/11 Figueres UE   -   Sanfeliuenc 16:30h.
10/11 Sant Andreu   -   Peralada 18:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019
16/11 Manresa   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
16/11 San Cristóbal CP   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
16/11 Pobla Mafumet   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
16/11 Castelldefels   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
16/11 Horta   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
16/11 Vilafranca FC   -   Sants 12:00h.
16/11 Peralada   -   BAN 16:30h.
16/11 Igualada   -   Europa 18:00h.
16/11 Sanfeliuenc   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 18:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 L´Hospitalet   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
24/11 BAN   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
24/11 Europa   -   Peralada 12:00h.
24/11 Granollers   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
24/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Horta 12:00h.
24/11 Sants   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:15h.
24/11 Figueres UE   -   Castelldefels 16:30h.
24/11 Terrassa   -   Igualada 17:00h.
24/11 Sant Andreu   -   Manresa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019
30/11 L´Hospitalet   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
30/11 Manresa   -   BAN 12:00h.
30/11 San Cristóbal CP   -   Europa 12:00h.
30/11 Pobla Mafumet   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
30/11 Castelldefels   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
30/11 Horta   -   Sants 12:00h.
30/11 Vilafranca FC   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
30/11 Peralada   -   Terrassa 16:30h.
30/11 Igualada   -   Granollers 18:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019
14/12 BAN   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
14/12 Europa   -   Manresa 12:00h.
14/12 Granollers   -   Peralada 12:00h.
14/12 Vilassar Mar   -   Igualada 12:00h.
14/12 Sants   -   Castelldefels 12:15h.
14/12 Figueres UE   -   Pobla Mafumet 16:30h.
14/12 Terrassa   -   San Cristóbal CP 17:00h.
14/12 Sant Andreu   -   Vilafranca FC 18:00h.
14/12 Sanfeliuenc   -   Horta 18:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2019
21/12 L´Hospitalet   -   Europa 12:00h.
21/12 Manresa   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
21/12 San Cristóbal CP   -   Granollers 12:00h.
21/12 Pobla Mafumet   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
21/12 Castelldefels   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
21/12 Vilafranca FC   -   Horta 12:00h.
21/12 Peralada   -   Vilassar Mar 16:30h.
21/12 Sant Andreu   -   BAN 18:00h.
21/12 Igualada   -   Figueres UE 18:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

04.01.2020
04/01 Vilafranca FC   -   BAN 12:00h.
04/01 Europa   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
04/01 Granollers   -   Manresa 12:00h.
04/01 Vilassar Mar   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
04/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Igualada 12:00h.
04/01 Horta   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
04/01 Sants   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:15h.
04/01 Figueres UE   -   Peralada 16:30h.
04/01 Terrassa   -   L´Hospitalet 17:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

11.01.2020
11/01 BAN   -   Europa 12:00h.
11/01 L´Hospitalet   -   Granollers 12:00h.
11/01 Manresa   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
11/01 San Cristóbal CP   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
11/01 Pobla Mafumet   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
11/01 Castelldefels   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
11/01 Peralada   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 16:30h.
11/01 Sant Andreu   -   Terrassa 18:00h.
11/01 Igualada   -   Sants 18:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

18.01.2020
18/01 L´Hospitalet   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
18/01 Pobla Mafumet   -   Horta 12:00h.
18/01 BAN   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
18/01 San Cristóbal CP   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
18/01 Manresa   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
18/01 Europa   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
18/01 Peralada   -   Sants 16:30h.
18/01 Sant Andreu   -   Granollers 18:00h.
18/01 Igualada   -   Sanfeliuenc 18:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

25.01.2020
25/01 Castelldefels   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
25/01 Horta   -   Igualada 12:00h.
25/01 Vilassar Mar   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
25/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Manresa 12:00h.
25/01 Granollers   -   BAN 12:00h.
25/01 Sants   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:15h.
25/01 Figueres UE   -   L´Hospitalet 16:30h.
25/01 Terrassa   -   Europa 17:00h.
25/01 Sanfeliuenc   -   Peralada 18:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020
01/02 BAN   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
01/02 Europa   -   Granollers 12:00h.
01/02 San Cristóbal CP   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
01/02 L´Hospitalet   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
01/02 Manresa   -   Sants 12:00h.
01/02 Peralada   -   Horta 16:30h.
01/02 Terrassa   -   Vilafranca FC 17:00h.
01/02 Igualada   -   Castelldefels 18:00h.
01/02 Sant Andreu   -   Figueres UE 18:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

08.02.2020
08/02 Vilafranca FC   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
08/02 Horta   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
08/02 Castelldefels   -   Peralada 12:00h.
08/02 Granollers   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
08/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
08/02 Vilassar Mar   -   Europa 12:00h.
08/02 Sants   -   L´Hospitalet 12:15h.
08/02 Figueres UE   -   BAN 16:30h.
08/02 Sanfeliuenc   -   Manresa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2020
15/02 San Cristóbal CP   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
15/02 Manresa   -   Horta 12:00h.
15/02 L´Hospitalet   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
15/02 BAN   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
15/02 Europa   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
15/02 Granollers   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
15/02 Terrassa   -   Vilassar Mar 17:00h.
15/02 Igualada   -   Pobla Mafumet 18:00h.
15/02 Sant Andreu   -   Sants 18:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

22.02.2020
22/02 Vilafranca FC   -   Igualada 12:00h.
22/02 Pobla Mafumet   -   Peralada 12:00h.
22/02 Castelldefels   -   Manresa 12:00h.
22/02 Horta   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
22/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Europa 12:00h.
22/02 Vilassar Mar   -   Granollers 12:00h.
22/02 Sants   -   BAN 12:15h.
22/02 Figueres UE   -   Terrassa 16:30h.
22/02 Sanfeliuenc   -   Sant Andreu 18:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

01.03.2020
01/03 San Cristóbal CP   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
01/03 L´Hospitalet   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
01/03 BAN   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
01/03 Europa   -   Sants 12:00h.
01/03 Granollers   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
01/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
01/03 Peralada   -   Igualada 16:30h.
01/03 Terrassa   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 17:00h.
01/03 Sant Andreu   -   Horta 18:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

07.03.2020
07/03 Vilafranca FC   -   Peralada 12:00h.
07/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Manresa 12:00h.
07/03 Castelldefels   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
07/03 Horta   -   BAN 12:00h.
07/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Granollers 12:00h.
07/03 Sants   -   Terrassa 12:15h.
07/03 Figueres UE   -   Vilassar Mar 16:30h.
07/03 Igualada   -   San Cristóbal CP 18:00h.
07/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Europa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

15.03.2020
15/03 San Cristóbal CP   -   Peralada 12:00h.
15/03 Manresa   -   Igualada 12:00h.
15/03 L´Hospitalet   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
15/03 BAN   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
15/03 Europa   -   Horta 12:00h.
15/03 Granollers   -   Sants 12:00h.
15/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
15/03 Figueres UE   -   Vilafranca FC 16:30h.
15/03 Terrassa   -   Sanfeliuenc 17:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

21.03.2020
21/03 Vilafranca FC   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
21/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
21/03 Castelldefels   -   Europa 12:00h.
21/03 Horta   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
21/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
21/03 Sants   -   Vilassar Mar 12:15h.
21/03 Peralada   -   Manresa 16:30h.
21/03 Igualada   -   L´Hospitalet 18:00h.
21/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Granollers 18:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

25.03.2020
25/03 Manresa   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
25/03 L´Hospitalet   -   Peralada 12:00h.
25/03 BAN   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
25/03 Granollers   -   Horta 12:00h.
25/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
25/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
25/03 Figueres UE   -   Sants 16:30h.
25/03 Terrassa   -   Castelldefels 17:00h.
25/03 Sant Andreu   -   Igualada 18:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

28.03.2020
28/03 Vilafranca FC   -   Manresa 12:00h.
28/03 San Cristóbal CP   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
28/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Europa 12:00h.
28/03 Castelldefels   -   Granollers 12:00h.
28/03 Horta   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
28/03 Sants   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:15h.
28/03 Peralada   -   Sant Andreu 16:30h.
28/03 Igualada   -   BAN 18:00h.
28/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Figueres UE 18:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 L´Hospitalet   -   Manresa 12:00h.
05/04 BAN   -   Peralada 12:00h.
05/04 Europa   -   Igualada 12:00h.
05/04 Vilassar Mar   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
05/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
05/04 Sants   -   Vilafranca FC 12:15h.
05/04 Figueres UE   -   Horta 16:30h.
05/04 Terrassa   -   Pobla Mafumet 17:00h.
05/04 Sant Andreu   -   San Cristóbal CP 18:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

11.04.2020
11/04 Vilafranca FC   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
11/04 Pobla Mafumet   -   Granollers 12:00h.
11/04 Manresa   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
11/04 Castelldefels   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
11/04 San Cristóbal CP   -   BAN 12:00h.
11/04 Horta   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
11/04 Peralada   -   Europa 16:30h.
11/04 Igualada   -   Terrassa 18:00h.
11/04 Sanfeliuenc   -   Sants 18:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

18.04.2020
18/04 BAN   -   Manresa 12:00h.
18/04 Europa   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
18/04 Granollers   -   Igualada 12:00h.
18/04 Vilassar Mar   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
18/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
18/04 Sants   -   Horta 12:15h.
18/04 Terrassa   -   Peralada 17:00h.
18/04 Sant Andreu   -   L´Hospitalet 18:00h.
18/04 Sanfeliuenc   -   Vilafranca FC 18:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

25.04.2020
25/04 San Cristóbal CP   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
25/04 Vilafranca FC   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
25/04 Pobla Mafumet   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
25/04 Manresa   -   Europa 12:00h.
25/04 L´Hospitalet   -   BAN 12:00h.
25/04 Castelldefels   -   Sants 12:00h.
25/04 Horta   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
25/04 Peralada   -   Granollers 16:30h.
25/04 Igualada   -   Vilassar Mar 18:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

02.05.2020
02/05 BAN   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
02/05 Europa   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
02/05 Granollers   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
02/05 Vilassar Mar   -   Peralada 12:00h.
02/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
02/05 Horta   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
02/05 Figueres UE   -   Igualada 16:30h.
02/05 Terrassa   -   Manresa 17:00h.
02/05 Sanfeliuenc   -   Castelldefels 18:00h.
 

Jornada 37ª

09.05.2020
09/05 BAN   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
09/05 L´Hospitalet   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
09/05 Manresa   -   Granollers 12:00h.
09/05 San Cristóbal CP   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
09/05 Pobla Mafumet   -   Sants 12:00h.
09/05 Castelldefels   -   Horta 12:00h.
09/05 Peralada   -   Figueres UE 16:30h.
09/05 Sant Andreu   -   Europa 18:00h.
09/05 Igualada   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 18:00h.
 

Jornada 38ª

16.05.2020
16/05 Europa   -   BAN 12:00h.
16/05 Granollers   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
16/05 Vilassar Mar   -   Manresa 12:00h.
16/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Peralada 12:00h.
16/05 Vilafranca FC   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
16/05 Sants   -   Igualada 12:15h.
16/05 Figueres UE   -   San Cristóbal CP 16:30h.
16/05 Terrassa   -   Sant Andreu 17:00h.
16/05 Sanfeliuenc   -   Pobla Mafumet 18:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes