Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 9

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Maracena 2 - 1 Almería B Fin
24/08 CP Almería 0 - 3 Vélez Fin
25/08 Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 El Palo Fin
25/08 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Torreperogil Fin
25/08 Atlético Porcuna 3 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
25/08 Alhaurín 0 - 4 At. Malagueño Fin
25/08 Real Jaén 7 - 1 CD Melilla Fin
25/08 Loja 0 - 2 CF Motril Fin
25/08 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
25/08 Antequera 0 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 CD Melilla 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fin
31/08 El Palo 2 - 0 Antequera Fin
01/09 At. Malagueño 2 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fin
01/09 CF Motril 2 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
01/09 Almería B 4 - 0 Loja Fin
01/09 Torreperogil 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
01/09 Vélez 2 - 1 CD El Ejido Fin
01/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 2 CP Almería Fin
01/09 At. Mancha 1 - 2 Alhaurín Fin
01/09 Huetor Vega 0 - 3 Maracena Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 CD Melilla 1 - 3 CF Motril Fin
08/09 Loja 3 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
08/09 Real Jaén 3 - 1 Almería B Fin
08/09 Maracena 1 - 3 El Palo Fin
08/09 Antequera 1 - 2 Torreperogil Fin
08/09 CD El Ejido 3 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fin
08/09 CP Almería 1 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
08/09 Linares Deportivo 5 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
08/09 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
08/09 Torredonjimeno 5 - 2 Vélez Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Almería B 4 - 0 CD Melilla Fin
15/09 Huetor Vega 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
15/09 Vélez 1 - 4 Antequera Fin
15/09 At. Malagueño 3 - 3 CD El Ejido Fin
15/09 At. Mancha 1 - 1 CP Almería Fin
15/09 Alhaurín 1 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fin
15/09 Huétor Tájar 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
15/09 CF Motril 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
15/09 El Palo 4 - 2 Loja Fin
15/09 Torreperogil 1 - 0 Maracena Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Loja 4 - 0 Torreperogil Fin
22/09 Maracena 1 - 1 Vélez Fin
22/09 CP Almería 3 - 4 Alhaurín Fin
22/09 Real Jaén 2 - 0 El Palo Fin
22/09 CD Melilla 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
22/09 CF Motril   -   Almería B 18:00h.
22/09 CD El Ejido   -   At. Mancha 18:00h.
22/09 Antequera   -   Huétor Tájar 18:30h.
22/09 Torredonjimeno   -   At. Malagueño 18:30h.
22/09 Linares Deportivo   -   Atlético Porcuna 19:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Almería B   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
29/09 Huetor Vega   -   CF Motril -:-
29/09 El Palo   -   CD Melilla -:-
29/09 Torreperogil   -   Real Jaén -:-
29/09 Vélez   -   Loja -:-
29/09 Huétor Tájar   -   Maracena -:-
29/09 At. Malagueño   -   Antequera -:-
29/09 At. Mancha   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
29/09 Atlético Porcuna   -   CP Almería -:-
29/09 Alhaurín   -   CD El Ejido 12:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Almería B   -   Huetor Vega -:-
06/10 CF Motril   -   El Palo -:-
06/10 CD Melilla   -   Torreperogil -:-
06/10 Real Jaén   -   Vélez -:-
06/10 Loja   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
06/10 Maracena   -   At. Malagueño -:-
06/10 Antequera   -   At. Mancha -:-
06/10 Torredonjimeno   -   Alhaurín -:-
06/10 CD El Ejido   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
06/10 Linares Deportivo   -   CP Almería -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Huetor Vega   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
13/10 El Palo   -   Almería B -:-
13/10 Torreperogil   -   CF Motril -:-
13/10 Vélez   -   CD Melilla -:-
13/10 Huétor Tájar   -   Real Jaén -:-
13/10 At. Malagueño   -   Loja -:-
13/10 At. Mancha   -   Maracena -:-
13/10 Alhaurín   -   Antequera -:-
13/10 Atlético Porcuna   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
13/10 CP Almería   -   CD El Ejido -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Huetor Vega   -   El Palo -:-
20/10 Almería B   -   Torreperogil -:-
20/10 CF Motril   -   Vélez -:-
20/10 CD Melilla   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
20/10 Real Jaén   -   At. Malagueño -:-
20/10 Loja   -   At. Mancha -:-
20/10 Maracena   -   Alhaurín -:-
20/10 Antequera   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
20/10 Torredonjimeno   -   CP Almería -:-
20/10 Linares Deportivo   -   CD El Ejido -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 El Palo   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
27/10 Torreperogil   -   Huetor Vega -:-
27/10 Vélez   -   Almería B -:-
27/10 Huétor Tájar   -   CF Motril -:-
27/10 At. Malagueño   -   CD Melilla -:-
27/10 At. Mancha   -   Real Jaén -:-
27/10 Alhaurín   -   Loja -:-
27/10 Atlético Porcuna   -   Maracena -:-
27/10 CP Almería   -   Antequera -:-
27/10 CD El Ejido   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2019
01/11 El Palo   -   Torreperogil -:-
01/11 Huetor Vega   -   Vélez -:-
01/11 Almería B   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
01/11 CF Motril   -   At. Malagueño -:-
01/11 CD Melilla   -   At. Mancha -:-
01/11 Real Jaén   -   Alhaurín -:-
01/11 Loja   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
01/11 Maracena   -   CP Almería -:-
01/11 Antequera   -   CD El Ejido -:-
01/11 Linares Deportivo   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Torreperogil   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
03/11 Vélez   -   El Palo -:-
03/11 Huétor Tájar   -   Huetor Vega -:-
03/11 At. Malagueño   -   Almería B -:-
03/11 At. Mancha   -   CF Motril -:-
03/11 Alhaurín   -   CD Melilla -:-
03/11 Atlético Porcuna   -   Real Jaén -:-
03/11 CP Almería   -   Loja -:-
03/11 CD El Ejido   -   Maracena -:-
03/11 Torredonjimeno   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Torreperogil   -   Vélez -:-
10/11 El Palo   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
10/11 Huetor Vega   -   At. Malagueño -:-
10/11 Almería B   -   At. Mancha -:-
10/11 CF Motril   -   Alhaurín -:-
10/11 CD Melilla   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
10/11 Real Jaén   -   CP Almería -:-
10/11 Loja   -   CD El Ejido -:-
10/11 Maracena   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
10/11 Linares Deportivo   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Vélez   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
17/11 Huétor Tájar   -   Torreperogil -:-
17/11 At. Malagueño   -   El Palo -:-
17/11 At. Mancha   -   Huetor Vega -:-
17/11 Alhaurín   -   Almería B -:-
17/11 Atlético Porcuna   -   CF Motril -:-
17/11 CP Almería   -   CD Melilla -:-
17/11 CD El Ejido   -   Real Jaén -:-
17/11 Torredonjimeno   -   Loja -:-
17/11 Antequera   -   Maracena -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Vélez   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
24/11 Torreperogil   -   At. Malagueño -:-
24/11 El Palo   -   At. Mancha -:-
24/11 Huetor Vega   -   Alhaurín -:-
24/11 Almería B   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
24/11 CF Motril   -   CP Almería -:-
24/11 CD Melilla   -   CD El Ejido -:-
24/11 Real Jaén   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
24/11 Loja   -   Antequera -:-
24/11 Linares Deportivo   -   Maracena -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Huétor Tájar   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
01/12 At. Malagueño   -   Vélez -:-
01/12 At. Mancha   -   Torreperogil -:-
01/12 Alhaurín   -   El Palo -:-
01/12 Atlético Porcuna   -   Huetor Vega -:-
01/12 CP Almería   -   Almería B -:-
01/12 CD El Ejido   -   CF Motril -:-
01/12 Torredonjimeno   -   CD Melilla -:-
01/12 Antequera   -   Real Jaén -:-
01/12 Maracena   -   Loja -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Huétor Tájar   -   At. Malagueño -:-
15/12 Vélez   -   At. Mancha -:-
15/12 Torreperogil   -   Alhaurín -:-
15/12 El Palo   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
15/12 Huetor Vega   -   CP Almería -:-
15/12 Almería B   -   CD El Ejido -:-
15/12 CF Motril   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
15/12 CD Melilla   -   Antequera -:-
15/12 Real Jaén   -   Maracena -:-
15/12 Linares Deportivo   -   Loja -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Linares Deportivo   -   At. Malagueño -:-
22/12 At. Mancha   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
22/12 Alhaurín   -   Vélez -:-
22/12 Atlético Porcuna   -   Torreperogil -:-
22/12 CP Almería   -   El Palo -:-
22/12 CD El Ejido   -   Huetor Vega -:-
22/12 Torredonjimeno   -   Almería B -:-
22/12 Antequera   -   CF Motril -:-
22/12 Maracena   -   CD Melilla -:-
22/12 Loja   -   Real Jaén -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 At. Malagueño   -   At. Mancha -:-
05/01 Huétor Tájar   -   Alhaurín -:-
05/01 Vélez   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
05/01 Torreperogil   -   CP Almería -:-
05/01 El Palo   -   CD El Ejido -:-
05/01 Huetor Vega   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
05/01 Almería B   -   Antequera -:-
05/01 CF Motril   -   Maracena -:-
05/01 CD Melilla   -   Loja -:-
05/01 Real Jaén   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Vélez   -   CP Almería -:-
12/01 Huétor Tájar   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
12/01 CD Melilla   -   Real Jaén -:-
12/01 CF Motril   -   Loja -:-
12/01 Almería B   -   Maracena -:-
12/01 At. Malagueño   -   Alhaurín -:-
12/01 El Palo   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
12/01 Torreperogil   -   CD El Ejido -:-
12/01 At. Mancha   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
12/01 Huetor Vega   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Real Jaén   -   CF Motril -:-
19/01 Antequera   -   El Palo -:-
19/01 CD El Ejido   -   Vélez -:-
19/01 Linares Deportivo   -   CD Melilla -:-
19/01 Maracena   -   Huetor Vega -:-
19/01 Loja   -   Almería B -:-
19/01 CP Almería   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
19/01 Alhaurín   -   At. Mancha -:-
19/01 Torredonjimeno   -   Torreperogil -:-
19/01 Atlético Porcuna   -   At. Malagueño -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 At. Malagueño   -   CP Almería -:-
26/01 At. Mancha   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
26/01 CF Motril   -   CD Melilla -:-
26/01 Almería B   -   Real Jaén -:-
26/01 Huetor Vega   -   Loja -:-
26/01 El Palo   -   Maracena -:-
26/01 Vélez   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
26/01 Huétor Tájar   -   CD El Ejido -:-
26/01 Alhaurín   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
26/01 Torreperogil   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Linares Deportivo   -   CF Motril -:-
02/02 Loja   -   El Palo -:-
02/02 Antequera   -   Vélez -:-
02/02 Real Jaén   -   Huetor Vega -:-
02/02 CD Melilla   -   Almería B -:-
02/02 Atlético Porcuna   -   Alhaurín -:-
02/02 Torredonjimeno   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
02/02 CP Almería   -   At. Mancha -:-
02/02 Maracena   -   Torreperogil -:-
02/02 CD El Ejido   -   At. Malagueño -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Almería B   -   CF Motril -:-
09/02 Alhaurín   -   CP Almería -:-
09/02 Huetor Vega   -   CD Melilla -:-
09/02 El Palo   -   Real Jaén -:-
09/02 Torreperogil   -   Loja -:-
09/02 Vélez   -   Maracena -:-
09/02 At. Malagueño   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
09/02 At. Mancha   -   CD El Ejido -:-
09/02 Atlético Porcuna   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
09/02 Huétor Tájar   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Linares Deportivo   -   Almería B -:-
16/02 CF Motril   -   Huetor Vega -:-
16/02 CD Melilla   -   El Palo -:-
16/02 Real Jaén   -   Torreperogil -:-
16/02 Loja   -   Vélez -:-
16/02 Maracena   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
16/02 Antequera   -   At. Malagueño -:-
16/02 Torredonjimeno   -   At. Mancha -:-
16/02 CD El Ejido   -   Alhaurín -:-
16/02 CP Almería   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Huetor Vega   -   Almería B -:-
23/02 El Palo   -   CF Motril -:-
23/02 Torreperogil   -   CD Melilla -:-
23/02 Vélez   -   Real Jaén -:-
23/02 Huétor Tájar   -   Loja -:-
23/02 At. Malagueño   -   Maracena -:-
23/02 At. Mancha   -   Antequera -:-
23/02 Alhaurín   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
23/02 Atlético Porcuna   -   CD El Ejido -:-
23/02 CP Almería   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

28.02.2020
28/02 Linares Deportivo   -   Huetor Vega -:-
28/02 Almería B   -   El Palo -:-
28/02 CF Motril   -   Torreperogil -:-
28/02 CD Melilla   -   Vélez -:-
28/02 Real Jaén   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
28/02 Loja   -   At. Malagueño -:-
28/02 Maracena   -   At. Mancha -:-
28/02 Antequera   -   Alhaurín -:-
28/02 Torredonjimeno   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
28/02 CD El Ejido   -   CP Almería -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

01.03.2020
01/03 El Palo   -   Huetor Vega -:-
01/03 Torreperogil   -   Almería B -:-
01/03 Vélez   -   CF Motril -:-
01/03 Huétor Tájar   -   CD Melilla -:-
01/03 At. Malagueño   -   Real Jaén -:-
01/03 At. Mancha   -   Loja -:-
01/03 Alhaurín   -   Maracena -:-
01/03 Atlético Porcuna   -   Antequera -:-
01/03 CP Almería   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
01/03 CD El Ejido   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Linares Deportivo   -   El Palo -:-
08/03 Huetor Vega   -   Torreperogil -:-
08/03 Almería B   -   Vélez -:-
08/03 CF Motril   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
08/03 CD Melilla   -   At. Malagueño -:-
08/03 Real Jaén   -   At. Mancha -:-
08/03 Loja   -   Alhaurín -:-
08/03 Maracena   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
08/03 Antequera   -   CP Almería -:-
08/03 Torredonjimeno   -   CD El Ejido -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Torreperogil   -   El Palo -:-
15/03 Vélez   -   Huetor Vega -:-
15/03 Huétor Tájar   -   Almería B -:-
15/03 At. Malagueño   -   CF Motril -:-
15/03 At. Mancha   -   CD Melilla -:-
15/03 Alhaurín   -   Real Jaén -:-
15/03 Atlético Porcuna   -   Loja -:-
15/03 CP Almería   -   Maracena -:-
15/03 CD El Ejido   -   Antequera -:-
15/03 Torredonjimeno   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Linares Deportivo   -   Torreperogil -:-
22/03 El Palo   -   Vélez -:-
22/03 Huetor Vega   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
22/03 Almería B   -   At. Malagueño -:-
22/03 CF Motril   -   At. Mancha -:-
22/03 CD Melilla   -   Alhaurín -:-
22/03 Real Jaén   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
22/03 Loja   -   CP Almería -:-
22/03 Maracena   -   CD El Ejido -:-
22/03 Antequera   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Vélez   -   Torreperogil -:-
29/03 Huétor Tájar   -   El Palo -:-
29/03 At. Malagueño   -   Huetor Vega -:-
29/03 At. Mancha   -   Almería B -:-
29/03 Alhaurín   -   CF Motril -:-
29/03 Atlético Porcuna   -   CD Melilla -:-
29/03 CP Almería   -   Real Jaén -:-
29/03 CD El Ejido   -   Loja -:-
29/03 Torredonjimeno   -   Maracena -:-
29/03 Antequera   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Linares Deportivo   -   Vélez -:-
05/04 CD Melilla   -   CP Almería -:-
05/04 CF Motril   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
05/04 Almería B   -   Alhaurín -:-
05/04 Torreperogil   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
05/04 Real Jaén   -   CD El Ejido -:-
05/04 Huetor Vega   -   At. Mancha -:-
05/04 El Palo   -   At. Malagueño -:-
05/04 Loja   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
05/04 Maracena   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Huétor Tájar   -   Vélez -:-
19/04 At. Malagueño   -   Torreperogil -:-
19/04 At. Mancha   -   El Palo -:-
19/04 Alhaurín   -   Huetor Vega -:-
19/04 Atlético Porcuna   -   Almería B -:-
19/04 CP Almería   -   CF Motril -:-
19/04 CD El Ejido   -   CD Melilla -:-
19/04 Torredonjimeno   -   Real Jaén -:-
19/04 Antequera   -   Loja -:-
19/04 Maracena   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Almería B   -   CP Almería -:-
26/04 Huetor Vega   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
26/04 El Palo   -   Alhaurín -:-
26/04 Linares Deportivo   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
26/04 CD Melilla   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
26/04 CF Motril   -   CD El Ejido -:-
26/04 Torreperogil   -   At. Mancha -:-
26/04 Vélez   -   At. Malagueño -:-
26/04 Real Jaén   -   Antequera -:-
26/04 Loja   -   Maracena -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 At. Malagueño   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
03/05 At. Mancha   -   Vélez -:-
03/05 Alhaurín   -   Torreperogil -:-
03/05 Atlético Porcuna   -   El Palo -:-
03/05 CP Almería   -   Huetor Vega -:-
03/05 CD El Ejido   -   Almería B -:-
03/05 Torredonjimeno   -   CF Motril -:-
03/05 Antequera   -   CD Melilla -:-
03/05 Maracena   -   Real Jaén -:-
03/05 Loja   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 At. Malagueño   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
10/05 Huétor Tájar   -   At. Mancha -:-
10/05 Vélez   -   Alhaurín -:-
10/05 Torreperogil   -   Atlético Porcuna -:-
10/05 El Palo   -   CP Almería -:-
10/05 Huetor Vega   -   CD El Ejido -:-
10/05 Almería B   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
10/05 CF Motril   -   Antequera -:-
10/05 CD Melilla   -   Maracena -:-
10/05 Real Jaén   -   Loja -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 At. Mancha   -   At. Malagueño -:-
17/05 Alhaurín   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
17/05 Atlético Porcuna   -   Vélez -:-
17/05 CP Almería   -   Torreperogil -:-
17/05 CD El Ejido   -   El Palo -:-
17/05 Torredonjimeno   -   Huetor Vega -:-
17/05 Antequera   -   Almería B -:-
17/05 Maracena   -   CF Motril -:-
17/05 Loja   -   CD Melilla -:-
17/05 Linares Deportivo   -   Real Jaén -:-
 

Buscador de deportes