Promoción ascenso a segunda división B

Ida

19.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
19/05 Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Tenerife B Fin
19/05 Unionistas Salamanca 0 - 0 Don Benito Fin
19/05 Mutilvera 0 - 2 Oviedo B Fin
19/05 ED Churra 0 - 0 Cacereño Fin
19/05 At. Cirbonero 1 - 0 Bergantiños Fin
19/05 C.Durango 1 - 1 Conquense Fin
19/05 Felanitx 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fin
19/05 Laredo 3 - 2 Alavés B Fin
19/05 At. Sanluqueño 1 - 0 Mensajero Fin
19/05 Villarrubia 1 - 4 Almería B Fin
20/05 Alcalá 1 - 0 San Juan Fin
20/05 Algeciras 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
20/05 G. Torrelavega 4 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
20/05 At. Malagueño 0 - 0 Yeclano Fin
20/05 Salmantino 2 - 2 Poblense Fin
20/05 Ejea 2 - 0 Rayo B Fin
20/05 Burladés 1 - 2 Plasencia Fin
20/05 Lanzarote 1 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
20/05 UD San Fernando 3 - 1 Marino Fin
20/05 Cádiz B 0 - 1 Teruel Fin
20/05 Alondras 0 - 3 Langreo Fin
20/05 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
20/05 Compostela 0 - 0 Espanyol B Fin
20/05 Llanes 0 - 0 Portugalete Fin
20/05 CD Calahorra 1 - 2 Levante B Fin
20/05 Tropezón 1 - 1 Castellón Fin
20/05 Sestao 1 - 0 Arandina Fin
20/05 Terrassa 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
20/05 Haro 3 - 2 SD Borja Fin
20/05 Tarazona 3 - 1 SD Logroñés Fin
20/05 L´Hospitalet 0 - 0 Náxara Fin
20/05 Cristo Atletico 0 - 1 Orihuela Fin
20/05 La Nucía 5 - 3 Escobedo Fin
20/05 CD Coria 1 - 2 Getafe B Fin
20/05 Antequera 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
20/05 Real Jaén 1 - 1 Socuéllamos Fin

Vuelta

26.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
26/05 Mensajero 0 - 1 At. Sanluqueño Fin
26/05 Náxara 3 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fin
26/05 San Juan 2 - 3 Alcalá Fin
26/05 Plasencia 5 - 0 Burladés Fin
26/05 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Felanitx Fin
27/05 Getafe B 2 - 0 CD Coria Fin
27/05 Almería B 3 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
27/05 Alavés B 4 - 1 Laredo Fin
27/05 Rayo B 1 - 0 Ejea Fin
27/05 Levante B 1 - 2 CD Calahorra Fin
27/05 Oviedo B 3 - 1 Mutilvera Fin
27/05 Mallorca B 2 - 2 G. Torrelavega Fin
27/05 Espanyol B 4 - 2 Compostela Fin
27/05 Conquense 0 - 0 C.Durango Fin
27/05 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Lanzarote Fin
27/05 Poblense 2 - 3 Salmantino Fin
27/05 Portugalete 3 - 0 Llanes Fin
27/05 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 2 - 1 Algeciras Fin
27/05 Tenerife B 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
27/05 Teruel 0 - 0 Cádiz B Fin
27/05 Langreo 1 - 3 Alondras Fin
27/05 Marino 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
27/05 Castellón 4 - 1 Tropezón Fin
27/05 Cacereño 1 - 0 ED Churra Fin
27/05 Arandina 2 - 0 Sestao Fin
27/05 Bergantiños 2 - 1 At. Cirbonero Fin
27/05 SD Borja 3 - 1 Haro Fin
27/05 SD Logroñés 1 - 1 Tarazona Fin
27/05 Orihuela 2 - 1 Cristo Atletico Fin
27/05 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
27/05 Mar Menor 0 - 2 Terrassa Fin
27/05 Yeclano 1 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
27/05 Don Benito 1 - 0 Unionistas Salamanca Fin
27/05 Escobedo 3 - 1 La Nucía Fin
27/05 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Antequera Fin
27/05 Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fin

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada