Resultados y calendario de Euroliga

Grupo

Jornada 1ª

12.10.2017 - 13.10.2017
12/10 Efes P. 74 - 88 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
12/10 CSKA CSKA Moscú 93 - 84 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
12/10 Brose Brose Bamberg 71 - 88 Maccabi E. Fin
12/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 75 - 64 Baskonia Fin
12/10 Unicaja Unicaja 68 - 67 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
13/10 Khimki Moscú 75 - 70 Valencia B. Fin
13/10 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 78 - 76 Estrella Roja Fin
13/10 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 98 - 71 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin

Jornada 2ª

19.10.2017 - 20.10.2017
19/10 Maccabi E. 74 - 68 Baskonia Fin
19/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 93 - 83 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
19/10 Milano Olimpia Milan 86 - 92 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
19/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid 82 - 69 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
20/10 Estrella Roja 90 - 82 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
20/10 Khimki Moscú 85 - 77 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
20/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 80 - 75 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
20/10 Valencia B. 78 - 71 Efes P. Fin

Jornada 3ª

24.10.2017 - 25.10.2017
24/10 Khimki Moscú 85 - 78 Estrella Roja Fin
24/10 Maccabi E. 68 - 69 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
24/10 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 75 - 81 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
24/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid 100 - 90 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
25/10 CSKA CSKA Moscú 81 - 63 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
25/10 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 81 - 70 Efes P. Fin
25/10 Baskonia 63 - 80 Valencia B. Fin
25/10 Unicaja Unicaja 76 - 80 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin

Jornada 4ª

26.10.2017 - 27.10.2017
26/10 Estrella Roja 87 - 84 Maccabi E. Fin
26/10 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 66 - 87 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
26/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 92 - 75 Khimki Moscú Fin
26/10 Milano Olimpia Milan 78 - 74 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
27/10 Efes P. 80 - 98 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
27/10 Brose Brose Bamberg 78 - 72 Baskonia Fin
27/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 70 - 68 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
27/10 Valencia B. 91 - 53 Unicaja Unicaja Fin

Jornada 5ª

02.11.2017 - 03.11.2017
02/11 Estrella Roja 69 - 75 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
02/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 79 - 66 Valencia B. Fin
02/11 Baskonia 85 - 84 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
02/11 Maccabi E. 79 - 68 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
02/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid 80 - 86 Khimki Moscú Fin
03/11 CSKA CSKA Moscú 94 - 91 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
03/11 Efes P. 74 - 79 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
03/11 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 73 - 51 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin

Jornada 6ª

09.11.2017 - 10.11.2017
09/11 CSKA CSKA Moscú 94 - 67 Valencia B. Fin
09/11 Maccabi E. 90 - 83 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
09/11 Milano Olimpia Milan 62 - 94 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
09/11 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 85 - 89 Efes P. Fin
10/11 Khimki Moscú 91 - 90 Baskonia Fin
10/11 Brose Brose Bamberg 57 - 80 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
10/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 62 - 70 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
10/11 Unicaja Unicaja 79 - 65 Estrella Roja Fin

Jornada 7ª

14.11.2017 - 15.11.2017
14/11 Maccabi E. 72 - 92 Efes P. Fin
14/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 93 - 65 Khimki Moscú Fin
14/11 Baskonia 105 - 75 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
14/11 Unicaja Unicaja 83 - 85 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
15/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 83 - 90 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
15/11 Estrella Roja 59 - 85 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
15/11 Brose Brose Bamberg 84 - 81 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
15/11 Valencia B. 98 - 103 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin

Jornada 8ª

16.11.2017 - 17.11.2017
16/11 Khimki Moscú 69 - 77 Maccabi E. Fin
16/11 Efes P. 81 - 82 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
16/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 77 - 97 Baskonia Fin
16/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid 89 - 57 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
17/11 CSKA CSKA Moscú 93 - 95 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
17/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 85 - 59 Estrella Roja Fin
17/11 Milano Olimpia Milan 71 - 62 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
17/11 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 89 - 71 Valencia B. Fin

Jornada 9ª

23.11.2017 - 24.11.2017
23/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 91 - 83 Efes P. Fin
23/11 Brose Brose Bamberg 83 - 82 Valencia B. Fin
23/11 Milano Olimpia Milan 85 - 86 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
23/11 Estrella Roja 81 - 85 Baskonia Fin
23/11 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 89 - 67 Maccabi E. Fin
24/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 71 - 67 Khimki Moscú Fin
24/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 82 - 80 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
24/11 Unicaja Unicaja 80 - 89 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin

Jornada 10ª

30.11.2017 - 01.12.2017
30/11 Khimki Moscú 82 - 73 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
30/11 Efes P. 73 - 68 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
30/11 Maccabi E. 81 - 74 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
30/11 Baskonia 69 - 83 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
30/11 Valencia B. 64 - 72 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
01/12 CSKA CSKA Moscú 92 - 78 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
01/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 82 - 71 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
01/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid 83 - 87 Estrella Roja Fin

Jornada 11ª

07.12.2017 - 08.12.2017
07/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 80 - 74 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
07/12 Brose Brose Bamberg 76 - 92 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
07/12 Maccabi E. 94 - 91 Valencia B. Fin
07/12 Baskonia 88 - 82 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
07/12 Milano Olimpia Milan 71 - 77 Khimki Moscú Fin
08/12 Estrella Roja 100 - 81 Efes P. Fin
08/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 92 - 83 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
08/12 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 68 - 83 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin

Jornada 12ª

14.12.2017 - 15.12.2017
14/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 89 - 90 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
14/12 Brose Brose Bamberg 67 - 65 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
14/12 Unicaja Unicaja 93 - 84 Khimki Moscú Fin
14/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid 87 - 75 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
15/12 Efes P. 81 - 82 Baskonia Fin
15/12 CSKA CSKA Moscú 101 - 86 Maccabi E. Fin
15/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 80 - 72 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
15/12 Valencia B. 82 - 86 Estrella Roja Fin

Jornada 13ª

19.12.2017 - 20.12.2017
19/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 82 - 56 Estrella Roja Fin
19/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 88 - 84 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
19/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 89 - 76 Maccabi E. Fin
19/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid 91 - 72 Valencia B. Fin
20/12 Khimki Moscú 86 - 68 Efes P. Fin
20/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 88 - 86 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
20/12 Milano Olimpia Milan 92 - 85 Baskonia Fin
20/12 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 83 - 90 Unicaja Unicaja Fin

Jornada 14ª

21.12.2017 - 22.12.2017
21/12 Estrella Roja 63 - 69 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
21/12 Brose Brose Bamberg 66 - 81 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
21/12 Maccabi E. 82 - 73 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
21/12 Valencia B. 63 - 71 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
22/12 CSKA CSKA Moscú 79 - 68 Khimki Moscú Fin
22/12 Efes P. 58 - 61 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
22/12 Baskonia 85 - 82 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
22/12 Unicaja Unicaja 74 - 71 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin

Jornada 15ª

28.12.2017 - 29.12.2017
28/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 77 - 79 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
28/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 74 - 68 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
28/12 Maccabi E. 78 - 89 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
28/12 Valencia B. 67 - 63 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
29/12 Khimki Moscú 65 - 79 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
29/12 Efes P. 69 - 58 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
29/12 Baskonia 81 - 90 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
29/12 Milano Olimpia Milan 88 - 91 Estrella Roja Fin

Jornada 16ª

04.01.2018 - 05.01.2018
04/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 90 - 79 Efes P. Fin
04/01 Unicaja Unicaja 83 - 85 Valencia B. Fin
04/01 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 85 - 72 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
05/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 79 - 74 Baskonia Fin
05/01 Estrella Roja 77 - 65 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
05/01 Brose Brose Bamberg 70 - 74 Khimki Moscú Fin
05/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 87 - 80 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
05/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid 93 - 81 Maccabi E. Fin

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2018 - 12.01.2018
11/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 84 - 75 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
11/01 Maccabi E. 90 - 88 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
11/01 Milano Olimpia Milan 81 - 107 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
11/01 Valencia B. 67 - 80 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
12/01 Khimki Moscú 78 - 95 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
12/01 Efes P. 104 - 95 Estrella Roja Fin
12/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 79 - 77 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
12/01 Baskonia 86 - 54 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin

Jornada 18ª

16.01.2018 - 17.01.2018
16/01 Estrella Roja 70 - 79 Khimki Moscú Fin
16/01 Brose Brose Bamberg 93 - 86 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
16/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 94 - 64 Maccabi E. Fin
16/01 Valencia B. 81 - 76 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
17/01 CSKA CSKA Moscú 110 - 79 Efes P. Fin
17/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 67 - 62 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
17/01 Milano Olimpia Milan 101 - 87 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
17/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid 75 - 73 Baskonia Fin

Jornada 19ª

18.01.2018 - 19.01.2018
18/01 Khimki Moscú 82 - 54 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
18/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 86 - 82 Valencia B. Fin
18/01 Maccabi E. 89 - 75 Estrella Roja Fin
18/01 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 81 - 66 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
19/01 Efes P. 84 - 89 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
19/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 70 - 75 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
19/01 Baskonia 82 - 83 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
19/01 Unicaja Unicaja 80 - 75 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin

Jornada 20ª

25.01.2018 - 26.01.2018
25/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 94 - 93 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
25/01 Unicaja Unicaja 83 - 85 Baskonia Fin
25/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid 87 - 68 Efes P. Fin
26/01 CSKA CSKA Moscú 81 - 72 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
26/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 86 - 82 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
26/01 Estrella Roja 89 - 78 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
26/01 Valencia B. 85 - 83 Khimki Moscú Fin
26/01 Milano Olimpia Milan 102 - 111 Maccabi E. Fin

Jornada 21ª

01.02.2018 - 02.02.2018
01/02 Efes P. 82 - 66 Valencia B. Fin
01/02 CSKA CSKA Moscú 93 - 87 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
01/02 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 81 - 83 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
01/02 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 99 - 84 Maccabi E. Fin
01/02 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 95 - 70 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
02/02 Khimki Moscú 68 - 66 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
02/02 Brose Brose Bamberg 95 - 74 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
02/02 Baskonia 103 - 84 Estrella Roja Fin

Jornada 22ª

08.02.2018 - 09.02.2018
08/02 Maccabi E. 94 - 82 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
08/02 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 80 - 76 Baskonia Fin
08/02 Valencia B. 103 - 99 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
08/02 Unicaja Unicaja 81 - 68 Efes P. Fin
09/02 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 77 - 69 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
09/02 Estrella Roja 100 - 89 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
09/02 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 74 - 84 Khimki Moscú Fin
09/02 Real Madrid Real Madrid 79 - 80 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin

Jornada 23ª

22.02.2018 - 23.02.2018
22/02 CSKA CSKA Moscú 93 - 86 Baskonia Fin
22/02 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 89 - 70 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
22/02 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 80 - 70 Valencia B. Fin
22/02 Unicaja Unicaja 83 - 69 Maccabi E. Fin
23/02 Khimki Moscú 78 - 61 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
23/02 Efes P. 70 - 86 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
23/02 Brose Brose Bamberg 86 - 62 Estrella Roja Fin
23/02 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 74 - 101 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2018 - 02.03.2018
01/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 90 - 74 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
01/03 Maccabi E. 73 - 93 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
01/03 Valencia B. 86 - 70 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
01/03 Milano Olimpia Milan 77 - 64 Efes P. Fin
01/03 Baskonia 87 - 77 Khimki Moscú Fin
02/03 Estrella Roja 80 - 76 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
02/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 85 - 87 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
02/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid 83 - 86 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2018 - 09.03.2018
08/03 Khimki Moscú 77 - 86 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
08/03 Efes P. 81 - 94 Maccabi E. Fin
08/03 Valencia B. 71 - 81 Baskonia Fin
08/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid 92 - 75 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
09/03 CSKA CSKA Moscú 101 - 76 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
09/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 78 - 85 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
09/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 87 - 70 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
09/03 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 88 - 54 Estrella Roja Fin

Jornada 26ª

13.03.2018 - 16.03.2018
13/03 Milano Olimpia Milan 77 - 88 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
15/03 Estrella Roja 106 - 90 Valencia B. Fin
15/03 Brose Brose Bamberg 88 - 79 Efes P. Fin
15/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 63 - 90 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
15/03 Maccabi E. 91 - 94 Khimki Moscú Fin
15/03 Baskonia 84 - 64 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
16/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 79 - 81 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
16/03 Unicaja Unicaja 79 - 90 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin

Jornada 27ª

20.03.2018 - 21.03.2018
20/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 87 - 73 Maccabi E. Fin
20/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 77 - 65 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
20/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 91 - 71 Estrella Roja Fin
20/03 Valencia B. 96 - 88 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
21/03 CSKA CSKA Moscú 89 - 81 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
21/03 Efes P. 73 - 85 Khimki Moscú Fin
21/03 Baskonia 103 - 79 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
21/03 Unicaja Unicaja 95 - 91 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin

Jornada 28ª

22.03.2018 - 23.03.2018
22/03 Estrella Roja 63 - 80 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
22/03 Maccabi E. 75 - 76 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
22/03 Milano Olimpia Milan 89 - 93 Valencia B. Fin
22/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid 88 - 81 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
23/03 Khimki Moscú 73 - 90 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
23/03 Brose Brose Bamberg 93 - 88 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
23/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 89 - 82 Efes P. Fin
23/03 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 73 - 86 Baskonia Fin

Jornada 29ª

29.03.2018 - 30.03.2018
29/03 Khimki Moscú 64 - 73 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
29/03 Efes P. 83 - 107 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
29/03 Brose Brose Bamberg 78 - 83 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
29/03 Baskonia 83 - 72 Maccabi E. Fin
30/03 Unicaja Unicaja 87 - 85 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
30/03 Estrella Roja 79 - 82 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
30/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 85 - 73 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
30/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 75 - 56 Valencia B. Fin

Jornada 30ª

05.04.2018 - 06.04.2018
05/04 CSKA CSKA Moscú 92 - 81 Estrella Roja Fin
05/04 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 91 - 99 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
05/04 Milano Olimpia Milan 95 - 96 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
05/04 Baskonia 79 - 81 Efes P. Fin
05/04 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 86 - 82 Khimki Moscú Fin
06/04 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 85 - 86 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
06/04 Valencia B. 87 - 84 Maccabi E. Fin
06/04 Real Madrid Real Madrid 106 - 86 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin

Clasificación del grupo en la jornada 30ª

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PP PF PC (Dif)
1 CSKA Moscú CSKA 24 30 24 6 2675 2377 (+298)
2 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 21 30 21 9 2381 2208 (+173)
3 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 19 30 19 11 2268 2241 (+27)
4 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 19 30 19 11 2334 2291 (+43)
5 Real Madrid Real Madrid 19 30 19 11 2576 2375 (+201)
6 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 18 30 18 12 2417 2389 (+28)
7 Baskonia 16 30 16 14 2487 2373 (+114)
8 Khimki Moscú 16 30 16 14 2338 2352 (-14)
9 Unicaja Unicaja 13 30 13 17 2349 2435 (-86)
10 Maccabi E. 13 30 13 17 2440 2530 (-90)
11 Valencia B. 12 30 12 18 2336 2420 (-84)
12 Brose Bamberg Brose 11 30 11 19 2300 2446 (-146)
13 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona 11 30 11 19 2456 2404 (+52)
14 Estrella Roja 11 30 11 19 2333 2515 (-182)
15 Olimpia Milan Milano 10 30 10 20 2407 2530 (-123)
16 Efes P. 7 30 7 23 2321 2532 (-211)

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada