Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Granada CF

Temporada 17/18: Granada CF Granada CF

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Granada CF Granada CF 0 - 0 Albacete Albacete
2 27/08 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Granada CF Granada CF
3 01/09 Granada CF Granada CF 2 - 2 Barcelona B Barcelona B
4 10/09 Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 2 Granada CF Granada CF
5 16/09 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Granada CF Granada CF
6 23/09 Granada CF Granada CF   -   Córdoba Córdoba
7 01/10 Alcorcón Alcorcón   -   Granada CF Granada CF
8 08/10 Granada CF Granada CF   -   Lugo Lugo
9 11/10 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Granada CF Granada CF
10 14/10 Granada CF Granada CF   -   Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
11 22/10 Numancia Numancia   -   Granada CF Granada CF
12 29/10 Granada CF Granada CF   -   Lorca Lorca
13 05/11 Osasuna Osasuna   -   Granada CF Granada CF
14 12/11 Granada CF Granada CF   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
15 19/11 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa   -   Granada CF Granada CF
16 26/11 Granada CF Granada CF   -   Huesca Huesca
17 03/12 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano   -   Granada CF Granada CF
18 10/12 Granada CF Granada CF   -   Almería Almería
19 17/12 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu   -   Granada CF Granada CF
20 20/12 Granada CF Granada CF   -   Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
21 07/01 Cádiz Cádiz   -   Granada CF Granada CF

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada

La quiniela

Jornada 7ª - 20-09-2017 1 X 2
1 Valencia Málaga 1    
2 Barcelona Eibar 1    
3 Ath.Bilbao At. Madrid     2
4 Leganés Girona   X  
5 Deportivo Alavés 1    
6 Sevilla FC UD Las Palmas 1    
7 Villarreal Espanyol      
8 Celta de Vigo Getafe      
9 Levante Real Sociedad      
10 Augsburgo Leipzig 1    
11 Schalke 04 Bayern Munich     2
12 Colonia Eintracht Frankfurt     2
13 Hertha B.Leverkusen 1    
14 Hamburgo B.Dortmund     2
15 Real Madrid Real Betis 0-1

Clasificación 2ª división

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Numancia Numancia 10 5 3 1 1 7 3
2 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 10 5 3 1 1 11 8
3 Cádiz Cádiz 10 5 3 1 1 5 2
4 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 10 5 3 1 1 11 10
5 Alcorcón Alcorcón 9 5 2 3 0 3 1
6 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 5 2 2 1 8 5
7 Osasuna Osasuna 8 5 2 2 1 8 5
8 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 8 5 2 2 1 7 4
9 Barcelona B Barcelona B 8 5 2 2 1 9 7
10 Tenerife Tenerife 7 5 2 1 2 6 6
11 Almería Almería 7 5 2 1 2 5 5
12 Lugo Lugo 7 5 2 1 2 3 4
13 Córdoba Córdoba 6 5 2 0 3 7 8
14 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6 5 1 3 1 5 7
15 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 6 5 1 3 1 3 5
16 Huesca Huesca 5 5 1 2 2 5 5
17 Lorca Lorca 5 5 1 2 2 4 5
18 Granada CF Granada CF 4 5 0 4 1 6 7
19 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 5 1 1 3 4 6
20 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 4 5 1 1 3 4 9
21 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 5 0 3 2 3 5
22 Albacete Albacete 1 5 0 1 4 1 8