La Opinión de A Coruña

Calendario de LEB Plata Este

Jornada 1ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 CB Pardinyes Lleida 67 - 70 Barcelona B Fin
21/09 Gran Canaria B 84 - 99 Myrtia Murcia Fin
21/09 Albacete Basket 90 - 69 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
21/09 Girona 69 - 60 Menorca Basquet Fin
21/09 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 82 - 68 CB Villarrobledo Fin
22/09 Benicarló 71 - 97 CB Prat Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

28.09.2019
28/09 CB Prat 100 - 84 Gran Canaria B Fin
28/09 Globalcaja La Roda 63 - 78 Girona Fin
28/09 Myrtia Murcia 77 - 74 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
28/09 CB Villarrobledo 85 - 73 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
28/09 Menorca Basquet 78 - 57 Benicarló Fin
28/09 Barcelona B 92 - 90 Albacete Basket Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.10.2019
02/10 CB Pardinyes Lleida 75 - 82 Myrtia Murcia Fin
02/10 Girona 96 - 59 Benicarló Fin
02/10 Gran Canaria B 88 - 76 Menorca Basquet Fin
02/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 77 - 70 CB Prat Fin
02/10 Albacete Basket 77 - 74 CB Villarrobledo Fin
02/10 Globalcaja La Roda 73 - 88 Barcelona B Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 CB Prat 90 - 85 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
06/10 Gran Canaria B 84 - 78 Benicarló Fin
06/10 Myrtia Murcia 85 - 75 Albacete Basket Fin
06/10 Menorca Basquet 86 - 68 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
06/10 Barcelona B 65 - 73 Girona Fin
06/10 CB Villarrobledo 85 - 73 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Globalcaja La Roda 71 - 61 Myrtia Murcia Fin
12/10 CB Pardinyes Lleida 63 - 87 Menorca Basquet Fin
12/10 Albacete Basket 83 - 91 CB Prat Fin
13/10 Barcelona B 71 - 74 CB Villarrobledo Fin
13/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 73 - 61 Benicarló Fin
13/10 Girona 91 - 90 Gran Canaria B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 CB Prat 97 - 79 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
19/10 Myrtia Murcia 92 - 49 Barcelona B Fin
19/10 CB Villarrobledo 83 - 92 Girona Fin
19/10 Gran Canaria B 71 - 72 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
19/10 Menorca Basquet 72 - 61 Albacete Basket Fin
20/10 Benicarló 76 - 80 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Girona 74 - 56 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
26/10 Globalcaja La Roda 69 - 78 Menorca Basquet Fin
26/10 Albacete Basket 86 - 67 Benicarló Fin
26/10 CB Villarrobledo 67 - 66 Myrtia Murcia Fin
26/10 Barcelona B 86 - 77 CB Prat Fin
27/10 CB Pardinyes Lleida 63 - 76 Gran Canaria B Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
02/11 CB Prat 67 - 88 CB Villarrobledo Fin
02/11 Myrtia Murcia 83 - 70 Girona Fin
02/11 Gran Canaria B 74 - 78 Albacete Basket Fin
02/11 Menorca Basquet 73 - 69 Barcelona B Fin
02/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 79 - 81 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
03/11 Benicarló 75 - 68 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Girona 84 - 62 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
09/11 Myrtia Murcia 76 - 77 CB Prat Fin
09/11 Albacete Basket 76 - 81 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
09/11 CB Villarrobledo 82 - 87 Menorca Basquet Fin
09/11 Barcelona B 86 - 57 Benicarló Fin
10/11 Globalcaja La Roda 83 - 79 Gran Canaria B Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 CB Pardinyes Lleida 92 - 61 Albacete Basket Fin
16/11 Girona 64 - 68 CB Prat Fin
16/11 Gran Canaria B 80 - 73 Barcelona B Fin
16/11 Menorca Basquet 74 - 76 Myrtia Murcia Fin
16/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 71 - 73 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
17/11 Benicarló 78 - 76 CB Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Albacete Basket 59 - 94 Girona Fin
23/11 Globalcaja La Roda 71 - 67 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
23/11 CB Villarrobledo 95 - 89 Gran Canaria B Fin
23/11 Myrtia Murcia 87 - 71 Benicarló Fin
23/11 CB Prat 92 - 87 Menorca Basquet Fin
24/11 Barcelona B 81 - 77 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 CB Prat 70 - 67 Benicarló Fin
30/11 Globalcaja La Roda 67 - 70 Albacete Basket Fin
30/11 CB Villarrobledo 89 - 94 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
30/11 Menorca Basquet 70 - 76 Girona Fin
30/11 Barcelona B 66 - 68 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
01/12 Myrtia Murcia 79 - 77 Gran Canaria B Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 CB Pardinyes Lleida 82 - 77 CB Villarrobledo Fin
07/12 Girona 94 - 61 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
07/12 Albacete Basket 75 - 67 Barcelona B Fin
07/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 95 - 85 Myrtia Murcia Fin
07/12 Gran Canaria B 61 - 69 CB Prat Fin
08/12 Benicarló 91 - 84 Menorca Basquet Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 CB Prat 89 - 79 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
14/12 Myrtia Murcia 71 - 63 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
14/12 CB Villarrobledo 77 - 87 Albacete Basket Fin
14/12 Barcelona B 94 - 67 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
15/12 Menorca Basquet 65 - 84 Gran Canaria B Fin
15/12 Benicarló 74 - 78 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 CB Pardinyes Lleida 79 - 72 CB Prat Fin
21/12 Globalcaja La Roda 63 - 60 CB Villarrobledo Fin
21/12 Albacete Basket 81 - 94 Myrtia Murcia Fin
21/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 70 - 83 Menorca Basquet Fin
22/12 Benicarló 89 - 97 Gran Canaria B Fin
22/12 Girona 73 - 70 Barcelona B Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Gran Canaria B 86 - 76 Girona Fin
04/01 Benicarló 58 - 65 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
04/01 CB Prat 95 - 93 Albacete Basket Fin
04/01 CB Villarrobledo 70 - 92 Barcelona B Fin
04/01 Menorca Basquet 78 - 66 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
05/01 Myrtia Murcia 109 - 73 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2020
11/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 86 - 82 Gran Canaria B Fin
11/01 CB Pardinyes Lleida 74 - 67 Benicarló Fin
11/01 Globalcaja La Roda 59 - 68 CB Prat Fin
11/01 Girona 81 - 73 CB Villarrobledo Fin
11/01 Albacete Basket 70 - 77 Menorca Basquet Fin
11/01 Barcelona B 61 - 63 Myrtia Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Gran Canaria B 98 - 82 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
18/01 CB Prat 80 - 88 Barcelona B Fin
18/01 Myrtia Murcia 76 - 70 CB Villarrobledo Fin
18/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 73 - 61 Girona Fin
18/01 Menorca Basquet 72 - 68 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
19/01 Benicarló 68 - 65 Albacete Basket Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Barcelona B 74 - 76 Menorca Basquet Fin
25/01 CB Pardinyes Lleida 90 - 83 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
25/01 Globalcaja La Roda 61 - 59 Benicarló Fin
25/01 CB Villarrobledo 91 - 84 CB Prat Fin
26/01 Albacete Basket 100 - 80 Gran Canaria B Fin
26/01 Girona 61 - 70 Myrtia Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 CB Prat 63 - 59 Myrtia Murcia Fin
01/02 CB Pardinyes Lleida 85 - 97 Girona Fin
01/02 Menorca Basquet 94 - 55 CB Villarrobledo Fin
01/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 94 - 89 Albacete Basket Fin
02/02 Gran Canaria B 83 - 75 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
02/02 Benicarló 57 - 75 Barcelona B Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 CB Villarrobledo 67 - 77 Benicarló Fin
08/02 Barcelona B 80 - 83 Gran Canaria B Fin
08/02 Albacete Basket 91 - 89 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
08/02 CB Prat 73 - 83 Girona Fin
08/02 Globalcaja La Roda 83 - 75 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
09/02 Myrtia Murcia 83 - 79 Menorca Basquet Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Menorca Basquet 87 - 67 CB Prat Fin
15/02 Gran Canaria B 82 - 80 CB Villarrobledo Fin
15/02 Benicarló 79 - 71 Myrtia Murcia Fin
15/02 CB Pardinyes Lleida 74 - 72 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
15/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 76 - 85 Barcelona B Fin
16/02 Girona 82 - 84 Albacete Basket Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Clasificación LaLiga Santander

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Real Madrid Real Madrid 87 38 26 9 3 70 25
2 Barcelona Barcelona 82 38 25 7 6 86 38
3 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 70 38 18 16 4 51 27
4 Sevilla Sevilla 70 38 19 13 6 54 34
5 Villarreal Villarreal 60 38 18 6 14 63 49
6 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 56 38 16 8 14 56 48
7 Granada CF Granada CF 56 38 16 8 14 52 45
8 Getafe Getafe 54 38 14 12 12 43 37
9 Valencia CF Valencia CF 53 38 14 11 13 46 53
10 Osasuna Osasuna 52 38 13 13 12 46 54
11 Athletic Club Athletic Club 51 38 13 12 13 41 38
12 Levante Levante 49 38 14 7 17 47 53
13 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 42 38 9 15 14 32 43
14 Eibar Eibar 42 38 11 9 18 39 56
15 Real Betis Real Betis 41 38 10 11 17 48 60
16 Alavés Alavés 39 38 10 9 19 34 59
17 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 37 38 7 16 15 37 49
18 Leganés Leganés 36 38 8 12 18 30 51
19 Mallorca Mallorca 33 38 9 6 23 40 65
20 Espanyol Espanyol 25 38 5 10 23 27 58

La quiniela

Jornada 55ª - 09-08-2020 1 X 2
1 Juventus O. Lyon 1    
2 Barcelona Nápoles 1    
3 Bayern Munich Chelsea 1    
4 Hacken Kalmar     2
5 Falkenberg Malmö FF     2
6 Orebro Goteborg   X  
7 Djurgardens IF Hammarby     2
8 Ostersund Elfsborg     2
9 Mjallby AIK Solna 1    
10 Kristiansund Start 1    
11 Stabaek Odds     2
12 Stromsgodset IF Sandefjord Fotball     2
13 Aalesunds FK Viking   X  
14 Rosenborg Sarpsborg 1    
15 Man. City Real Madrid 2-1