Resultados en directo - fase grupos

Standard de Lieja - Vitoria Guimaraes

Stade de Sclessin
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 18:55h.
Standard de Lieja Standard Liège   -   Vitória Guimarães Vitoria Guimaraes
 

Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal

Commerzbank-Arena
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 18:55h.
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt   -   Arsenal Arsenal
 

Rennes - Celtic

Roazhon Park
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 18:55h.
Rennes Rennes   -   Celtic Celtic
 

CFR Cluj - Lazio

Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 18:55h.
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj   -   Lazio Lazio
 

PSV - Sporting Portugal

Philips Stadion
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 18:55h.
PSV PSV   -   Sporting CP Sporting Portugal
 

LASK - Rosenborg

Linzer Stadion
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 18:55h.
LASK LASK   -   Rosenborg Rosenborg
 

Basilea - Krasnodar

St. Jakob-Park
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 18:55h.
Basilea Basel   -   FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
 

FC Copenhague - Lugano

Telia Parken
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 18:55h.
FC Copenhague FC København   -   Lugano Lugano
 

Dínamo de Kiev - Malmö

Kiev Olympic Stadium
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 18:55h.
Dínamo de Kiev Dynamo Kyiv   -   Malmö FF Malmö
 

Qarabaj - Sevilla

Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 18:55h.
Qarabaj FK Qarabag   -   Sevilla Sevilla
 

APOEL Nicosia - Dudelange

GSP Stadium
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 18:55h.
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia   -   F91 Dudelange Dudelange
 

Partizan - AZ Alkmaar

FK Partizan Stadium
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 21:00h.
Partizan Partizan Belgrade   -   AZ AZ Alkmaar
 

Manchester United - Astana

Old Trafford
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 21:00h.
Manchester United Manchester United   -   FC Astana Astana
 

Wolwerhampton - Sporting Braga

Molineux Stadium
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 21:00h.
Wolwerhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers   -   Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
 

Slovan Bratislava - Besiktas

Tehelne Pole Stadium
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 21:00h.
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava   -   Besiktas Besiktas
 

Roma - Baaksehir

Olimpico
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 21:00h.
Roma Roma   -   Istanbul Basaksehir Baaksehir
 

Borussia M. - Wolfsberger

BORUSSIA-PARK
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 21:00h.
Borussia M. Borussia Mönchengladbach   -   RZ Pellets WAC Wolfsberger
 

Wolfsburgo - Oleksandria

Volkswagen Arena
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 21:00h.
Wolfsburgo VfL Wolfsburg   -   Oleksandria Oleksandria
 

Gent - Saint-Étienne

Ghelamco Arena
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 21:00h.
Gent KAA Gent   -   St Etienne Saint-Étienne
 

Ludogorets - CSKA de Moscú

Ludogorets Arena
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 21:00h.
Ludogorets Ludogorets Razgrad   -   CSKA Moscow CSKA de Moscú
 

RCDE Stadium
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 21:00h.
Espanyol Espanyol   -   Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros

Rangers - Feyenoord

Ibrox Stadium
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 21:00h.
Rangers Rangers   -   Feyenoord Feyenoord
 

Oporto - Young Boys

Estádio do Dragão
Sin iniciar 19.09.2019 21:00h.
Oporto FC Porto   -   Young Boys Young Boys
 

Buscador de deportes

Europa League