Calendario de Calcio Serie B

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2016 - 07.09.2016
26/08 Spezia 1 - 1 Salernitana Fin
27/08 Bari 1 - 2 Cittadella Fin
27/08 Verona 4 - 1 Latina Fin
27/08 Vicenza 0 - 2 Carpi Fin
27/08 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Ascoli Fin
27/08 Benevento 2 - 0 SPAL 2013 Fin
27/08 Frosinone 2 - 0 Virtus Entella Fin
27/08 Avellino 1 - 1 Brescia Fin
28/08 Novara Calcio 2 - 2 Trapani Fin
29/08 Cesena 1 - 1 Perugia Fin
07/09 Ternana 1 - 0 Pisa Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2016 - 27.09.2016
03/09 Brescia 2 - 0 Frosinone Fin
03/09 Perugia 0 - 1 Bari Fin
03/09 Cittadella 2 - 0 Ternana Fin
04/09 Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Avellino Fin
04/09 Salernitana 1 - 1 Verona Fin
04/09 SPAL 2013 3 - 0 Vicenza Fin
04/09 Pisa 1 - 0 Novara Calcio Fin
04/09 Carpi 1 - 1 Benevento Fin
04/09 Trapani 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Fin
04/09 Latina 0 - 0 Spezia Fin
27/09 Ascoli 0 - 0 Cesena Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2016 - 12.09.2016
09/09 Cesena 1 - 0 Carpi Fin
10/09 Brescia 1 - 1 Perugia Fin
10/09 Vicenza 0 - 0 Bari Fin
10/09 Pro Vercelli 1 - 5 Cittadella Fin
10/09 Ascoli 1 - 1 SPAL 2013 Fin
10/09 Benevento 2 - 0 Verona Fin
10/09 Frosinone 2 - 1 Latina Fin
10/09 Avellino 0 - 0 Trapani Fin
10/09 Novara Calcio 1 - 0 Salernitana Fin
11/09 Ternana 1 - 1 Spezia Fin
12/09 Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Pisa Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2016 - 17.09.2016
16/09 Bari 2 - 1 Cesena Fin
16/09 Salernitana 2 - 3 Vicenza Fin
16/09 Carpi 0 - 0 Frosinone Fin
17/09 Verona 3 - 1 Avellino Fin
17/09 Perugia 1 - 1 Ternana Fin
17/09 SPAL 2013 2 - 2 Virtus Entella Fin
17/09 Spezia 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli Fin
17/09 Pisa 1 - 0 Brescia Fin
17/09 Cittadella 3 - 1 Novara Calcio Fin
17/09 Trapani 1 - 1 Ascoli Fin
17/09 Latina 1 - 1 Benevento Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

19.09.2016 - 20.09.2016
19/09 Cesena 0 - 0 Salernitana Fin
20/09 Brescia 2 - 2 Carpi Fin
20/09 Ternana 0 - 0 Bari Fin
20/09 SPAL 2013 1 - 3 Verona Fin
20/09 Ascoli 2 - 0 Vicenza Fin
20/09 Benevento 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Fin
20/09 Frosinone 0 - 0 Pisa Fin
20/09 Avellino 0 - 1 Cittadella Fin
20/09 Novara Calcio 2 - 2 Latina Fin
20/09 Trapani 0 - 0 Spezia Fin
20/09 Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Perugia Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 26.09.2016
24/09 Bari 0 - 4 Benevento Fin
24/09 Vicenza 0 - 0 Avellino Fin
24/09 Salernitana 2 - 0 Trapani Fin
24/09 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Cesena Fin
24/09 Spezia 1 - 0 Novara Calcio Fin
24/09 Pisa 2 - 1 Ascoli Fin
24/09 Cittadella 0 - 3 Brescia Fin
24/09 Carpi 2 - 1 Virtus Entella Fin
24/09 Latina 1 - 1 Ternana Fin
25/09 Verona 2 - 0 Frosinone Fin
26/09 Perugia 1 - 0 SPAL 2013 Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2016 - 03.10.2016
30/09 Brescia 1 - 1 Bari Fin
01/10 Ternana 0 - 3 Verona Fin
01/10 SPAL 2013 3 - 2 Salernitana Fin
01/10 Benevento 1 - 0 Novara Calcio Fin
01/10 Frosinone 1 - 2 Perugia Fin
01/10 Avellino 3 - 2 Pro Vercelli Fin
01/10 Trapani 0 - 2 Cittadella Fin
01/10 Virtus Entella 4 - 1 Vicenza Fin
02/10 Cesena 2 - 2 Latina Fin
02/10 Ascoli 0 - 2 Spezia Fin
03/10 Carpi 1 - 1 Pisa Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Novara Calcio 1 - 0 Ascoli Fin
08/10 Cittadella 2 - 3 Frosinone Fin
09/10 Verona 2 - 2 Brescia Fin
09/10 Bari 1 - 1 Virtus Entella Fin
09/10 Perugia 3 - 0 Avellino Fin
09/10 Vicenza 0 - 0 Cesena Fin
09/10 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Ternana Fin
09/10 Spezia 0 - 1 Carpi Fin
09/10 Pisa 0 - 1 SPAL 2013 Fin
09/10 Latina 2 - 0 Trapani Fin
09/10 Salernitana 2 - 1 Benevento Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

14.10.2016 - 17.10.2016
14/10 Cesena 1 - 1 SPAL 2013 Fin
15/10 Perugia 2 - 0 Cittadella Fin
15/10 Brescia 1 - 1 Salernitana Fin
15/10 Ascoli 1 - 4 Verona Fin
15/10 Avellino 1 - 0 Spezia Fin
15/10 Pisa 0 - 1 Vicenza Fin
15/10 Carpi 2 - 0 Latina Fin
15/10 Virtus Entella 3 - 2 Benevento Fin
16/10 Frosinone 3 - 1 Bari Fin
16/10 Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 Novara Calcio Fin
17/10 Trapani 2 - 2 Ternana Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

21.10.2016 - 22.10.2016
21/10 Cittadella 0 - 1 Ascoli Fin
21/10 Spezia 2 - 0 Brescia Fin
22/10 Bari 3 - 0 Trapani Fin
22/10 Verona 3 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fin
22/10 Vicenza 1 - 1 Frosinone Fin
22/10 Ternana 1 - 1 Cesena Fin
22/10 Salernitana 1 - 1 Virtus Entella Fin
22/10 SPAL 2013 3 - 1 Carpi Fin
22/10 Benevento 0 - 0 Perugia Fin
22/10 Novara Calcio 1 - 0 Avellino Fin
22/10 Latina 1 - 1 Pisa Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

24.10.2016 - 25.10.2016
24/10 Spezia 1 - 1 Cittadella Fin
25/10 Perugia 0 - 2 Carpi Fin
25/10 Brescia 2 - 1 Vicenza Fin
25/10 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Latina Fin
25/10 Ascoli 0 - 0 Salernitana Fin
25/10 Cesena 0 - 1 Virtus Entella Fin
25/10 Frosinone 2 - 1 SPAL 2013 Fin
25/10 Avellino 1 - 0 Ternana Fin
25/10 Pisa 0 - 0 Verona Fin
25/10 Novara Calcio 1 - 0 Bari Fin
25/10 Trapani 1 - 0 Benevento Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

29.10.2016 - 31.10.2016
29/10 Bari 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fin
29/10 Ternana 4 - 3 Novara Calcio Fin
29/10 Salernitana 0 - 0 Pisa Fin
29/10 Benevento 1 - 0 Spezia Fin
29/10 Frosinone 2 - 1 Cesena Fin
29/10 Cittadella 2 - 1 Latina Fin
29/10 Carpi 0 - 2 Ascoli Fin
29/10 Virtus Entella 4 - 0 Brescia Fin
30/10 Verona 2 - 0 Trapani Fin
30/10 Vicenza 1 - 4 Perugia Fin
31/10 SPAL 2013 3 - 0 Avellino Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

04.11.2016 - 13.12.2016
04/11 Brescia 3 - 2 Cesena Fin
05/11 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Carpi Fin
05/11 Spezia 1 - 4 Verona Fin
05/11 Pisa 0 - 1 Perugia Fin
05/11 Cittadella 2 - 0 Salernitana Fin
05/11 Novara Calcio 0 - 1 SPAL 2013 Fin
05/11 Trapani 0 - 1 Vicenza Fin
05/11 Latina 2 - 1 Bari Fin
06/11 Avellino 0 - 1 Frosinone Fin
07/11 Ternana 0 - 1 Benevento Fin
13/12 Ascoli   -   Virtus Entella 20:30h.
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 SPAL 2013 3 - 2 Brescia Fin
12/11 Vicenza 0 - 1 Latina Fin
13/11 Cesena 2 - 0 Pisa Fin
13/11 Verona 0 - 4 Novara Calcio Fin
13/11 Perugia 1 - 1 Trapani Fin
13/11 Salernitana 4 - 2 Ternana Fin
13/11 Benevento 1 - 0 Cittadella Fin
13/11 Frosinone 3 - 1 Ascoli Fin
13/11 Carpi 1 - 1 Avellino Fin
13/11 Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fin
13/11 Bari 1 - 1 Spezia Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

18.11.2016 - 21.11.2016
18/11 Cittadella 5 - 1 Verona Fin
19/11 Bari 2 - 0 Carpi Fin
19/11 Ternana 3 - 0 Virtus Entella Fin
19/11 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Vicenza Fin
19/11 Benevento 4 - 0 Brescia Fin
19/11 Spezia 1 - 0 Cesena Fin
19/11 Avellino 1 - 0 Pisa Fin
19/11 Latina 1 - 1 Salernitana Fin
20/11 Ascoli 2 - 2 Perugia Fin
20/11 Novara Calcio 1 - 2 Frosinone Fin
21/11 Trapani 1 - 1 SPAL 2013 Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2016 - 28.11.2016
25/11 Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Spezia Fin
26/11 Perugia 0 - 0 Novara Calcio Fin
26/11 Brescia 1 - 0 Ascoli Fin
26/11 Vicenza 0 - 0 Benevento Fin
26/11 SPAL 2013 0 - 0 Latina Fin
26/11 Cesena 3 - 0 Avellino Fin
26/11 Frosinone 1 - 1 Ternana Fin
26/11 Pisa 1 - 0 Trapani Fin
26/11 Carpi 2 - 0 Cittadella Fin
27/11 Verona 1 - 0 Bari Fin
28/11 Salernitana 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

02.12.2016 - 05.12.2016
02/12 Trapani 0 - 1 Carpi Fin
03/12 Bari 2 - 0 Salernitana Fin
03/12 Ternana 1 - 0 Brescia Fin
03/12 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Pisa Fin
03/12 Spezia 0 - 0 Frosinone Fin
03/12 Avellino 1 - 2 Ascoli Fin
03/12 Cittadella 1 - 2 SPAL 2013 Fin
03/12 Novara Calcio 2 - 1 Vicenza Fin
03/12 Latina 1 - 1 Virtus Entella Fin
04/12 Verona   -   Perugia 15:00h.
05/12 Benevento   -   Cesena 20:30h.
 

Jornada 18ª

09.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
09/12 Pisa   -   Bari 20:30h.
10/12 Perugia   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
10/12 Vicenza   -   Verona 15:00h.
10/12 SPAL 2013   -   Spezia 15:00h.
10/12 Ascoli   -   Latina 15:00h.
10/12 Cesena   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
10/12 Frosinone   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
10/12 Avellino   -   Benevento 15:00h.
10/12 Carpi   -   Ternana 15:00h.
10/12 Virtus Entella   -   Trapani 15:00h.
11/12 Brescia   -   Novara Calcio 17:30h.
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2016 - 19.12.2016
16/12 Trapani   -   Frosinone 20:30h.
17/12 Bari   -   Avellino 15:00h.
17/12 Ternana   -   Vicenza 15:00h.
17/12 Salernitana   -   Carpi 15:00h.
17/12 Pro Vercelli   -   SPAL 2013 15:00h.
17/12 Spezia   -   Perugia 15:00h.
17/12 Cittadella   -   Pisa 15:00h.
17/12 Novara Calcio   -   Cesena 15:00h.
17/12 Latina   -   Brescia 15:00h.
18/12 Benevento   -   Ascoli 17:30h.
19/12 Verona   -   Virtus Entella 20:30h.
 

Jornada 20ª

24.12.2016
24/12 Pisa   -   Spezia 12:30h.
24/12 Perugia   -   Latina 15:00h.
24/12 Brescia   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
24/12 SPAL 2013   -   Ternana 15:00h.
24/12 Ascoli   -   Bari 15:00h.
24/12 Cesena   -   Trapani 15:00h.
24/12 Frosinone   -   Benevento 15:00h.
24/12 Avellino   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
24/12 Carpi   -   Verona 15:00h.
24/12 Virtus Entella   -   Novara Calcio 15:00h.
24/12 Vicenza   -   Cittadella 17:30h.
 

Jornada 21ª

29.12.2016 - 30.12.2016
29/12 Bari   -   SPAL 2013 20:30h.
30/12 Novara Calcio   -   Carpi 17:30h.
30/12 Verona   -   Cesena 20:30h.
30/12 Ternana   -   Ascoli 20:30h.
30/12 Salernitana   -   Perugia 20:30h.
30/12 Pro Vercelli   -   Frosinone 20:30h.
30/12 Benevento   -   Pisa 20:30h.
30/12 Spezia   -   Vicenza 20:30h.
30/12 Cittadella   -   Virtus Entella 20:30h.
30/12 Trapani   -   Brescia 20:30h.
30/12 Latina   -   Avellino 20:30h.
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2017
21/01 Perugia   -   Cesena 15:00h.
21/01 Brescia   -   Avellino 15:00h.
21/01 Salernitana   -   Spezia 15:00h.
21/01 SPAL 2013   -   Benevento 15:00h.
21/01 Ascoli   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
21/01 Pisa   -   Ternana 15:00h.
21/01 Cittadella   -   Bari 15:00h.
21/01 Carpi   -   Vicenza 15:00h.
21/01 Trapani   -   Novara Calcio 15:00h.
21/01 Virtus Entella   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
21/01 Latina   -   Verona 15:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2017
28/01 Bari   -   Perugia 15:00h.
28/01 Verona   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
28/01 Vicenza   -   SPAL 2013 15:00h.
28/01 Ternana   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
28/01 Pro Vercelli   -   Trapani 15:00h.
28/01 Cesena   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
28/01 Benevento   -   Carpi 15:00h.
28/01 Spezia   -   Latina 15:00h.
28/01 Frosinone   -   Brescia 15:00h.
28/01 Avellino   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
28/01 Novara Calcio   -   Pisa 15:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2017
04/02 Bari   -   Vicenza 15:00h.
04/02 Verona   -   Benevento 15:00h.
04/02 Perugia   -   Brescia 15:00h.
04/02 Salernitana   -   Novara Calcio 15:00h.
04/02 SPAL 2013   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
04/02 Spezia   -   Ternana 15:00h.
04/02 Pisa   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
04/02 Cittadella   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
04/02 Carpi   -   Cesena 15:00h.
04/02 Trapani   -   Avellino 15:00h.
04/02 Latina   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2017
11/02 Brescia   -   Pisa 15:00h.
11/02 Vicenza   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
11/02 Ternana   -   Perugia 15:00h.
11/02 Pro Vercelli   -   Spezia 15:00h.
11/02 Ascoli   -   Trapani 15:00h.
11/02 Cesena   -   Bari 15:00h.
11/02 Benevento   -   Latina 15:00h.
11/02 Frosinone   -   Carpi 15:00h.
11/02 Avellino   -   Verona 15:00h.
11/02 Novara Calcio   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
11/02 Virtus Entella   -   SPAL 2013 15:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2017
18/02 Bari   -   Ternana 15:00h.
18/02 Verona   -   SPAL 2013 15:00h.
18/02 Perugia   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
18/02 Vicenza   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
18/02 Salernitana   -   Cesena 15:00h.
18/02 Pro Vercelli   -   Benevento 15:00h.
18/02 Spezia   -   Trapani 15:00h.
18/02 Pisa   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
18/02 Cittadella   -   Avellino 15:00h.
18/02 Carpi   -   Brescia 15:00h.
18/02 Latina   -   Novara Calcio 15:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2017
25/02 Brescia   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
25/02 Ternana   -   Latina 15:00h.
25/02 SPAL 2013   -   Perugia 15:00h.
25/02 Ascoli   -   Pisa 15:00h.
25/02 Cesena   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
25/02 Benevento   -   Bari 15:00h.
25/02 Frosinone   -   Verona 15:00h.
25/02 Avellino   -   Vicenza 15:00h.
25/02 Novara Calcio   -   Spezia 15:00h.
25/02 Trapani   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
25/02 Virtus Entella   -   Carpi 15:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

28.02.2017
28/02 Bari   -   Brescia 20:30h.
28/02 Verona   -   Ternana 20:30h.
28/02 Perugia   -   Frosinone 20:30h.
28/02 Vicenza   -   Virtus Entella 20:30h.
28/02 Salernitana   -   SPAL 2013 20:30h.
28/02 Pro Vercelli   -   Avellino 20:30h.
28/02 Spezia   -   Ascoli 20:30h.
28/02 Pisa   -   Carpi 20:30h.
28/02 Cittadella   -   Trapani 20:30h.
28/02 Novara Calcio   -   Benevento 20:30h.
28/02 Latina   -   Cesena 20:30h.
 

Jornada 29ª

04.03.2017
04/03 Brescia   -   Verona 15:00h.
04/03 Ternana   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
04/03 SPAL 2013   -   Pisa 15:00h.
04/03 Ascoli   -   Novara Calcio 15:00h.
04/03 Cesena   -   Vicenza 15:00h.
04/03 Benevento   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
04/03 Frosinone   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
04/03 Avellino   -   Perugia 15:00h.
04/03 Carpi   -   Spezia 15:00h.
04/03 Trapani   -   Latina 15:00h.
04/03 Virtus Entella   -   Bari 15:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

11.03.2017
11/03 Bari   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
11/03 Verona   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
11/03 Vicenza   -   Pisa 15:00h.
11/03 Ternana   -   Trapani 15:00h.
11/03 Salernitana   -   Brescia 15:00h.
11/03 SPAL 2013   -   Cesena 15:00h.
11/03 Benevento   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
11/03 Spezia   -   Avellino 15:00h.
11/03 Cittadella   -   Perugia 15:00h.
11/03 Novara Calcio   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
11/03 Latina   -   Carpi 15:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

18.03.2017
18/03 Perugia   -   Benevento 15:00h.
18/03 Brescia   -   Spezia 15:00h.
18/03 Pro Vercelli   -   Verona 15:00h.
18/03 Ascoli   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
18/03 Cesena   -   Ternana 15:00h.
18/03 Frosinone   -   Vicenza 15:00h.
18/03 Avellino   -   Novara Calcio 15:00h.
18/03 Pisa   -   Latina 15:00h.
18/03 Carpi   -   SPAL 2013 15:00h.
18/03 Trapani   -   Bari 15:00h.
18/03 Virtus Entella   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Bari   -   Novara Calcio 15:00h.
26/03 Verona   -   Pisa 15:00h.
26/03 Vicenza   -   Brescia 15:00h.
26/03 Ternana   -   Avellino 15:00h.
26/03 Salernitana   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
26/03 SPAL 2013   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
26/03 Benevento   -   Trapani 15:00h.
26/03 Cittadella   -   Spezia 15:00h.
26/03 Carpi   -   Perugia 15:00h.
26/03 Virtus Entella   -   Cesena 15:00h.
26/03 Latina   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

01.04.2017
01/04 Perugia   -   Vicenza 15:00h.
01/04 Brescia   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
01/04 Pro Vercelli   -   Bari 15:00h.
01/04 Ascoli   -   Carpi 15:00h.
01/04 Cesena   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
01/04 Spezia   -   Benevento 15:00h.
01/04 Avellino   -   SPAL 2013 15:00h.
01/04 Pisa   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
01/04 Novara Calcio   -   Ternana 15:00h.
01/04 Trapani   -   Verona 15:00h.
01/04 Latina   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

04.04.2017
04/04 Bari   -   Latina 20:30h.
04/04 Verona   -   Spezia 20:30h.
04/04 Perugia   -   Pisa 20:30h.
04/04 Vicenza   -   Trapani 20:30h.
04/04 Salernitana   -   Cittadella 20:30h.
04/04 SPAL 2013   -   Novara Calcio 20:30h.
04/04 Cesena   -   Brescia 20:30h.
04/04 Benevento   -   Ternana 20:30h.
04/04 Frosinone   -   Avellino 20:30h.
04/04 Carpi   -   Pro Vercelli 20:30h.
04/04 Virtus Entella   -   Ascoli 20:30h.
 

Jornada 35ª

08.04.2017
08/04 Brescia   -   SPAL 2013 15:00h.
08/04 Ternana   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
08/04 Pro Vercelli   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
08/04 Ascoli   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
08/04 Spezia   -   Bari 15:00h.
08/04 Avellino   -   Carpi 15:00h.
08/04 Pisa   -   Cesena 15:00h.
08/04 Cittadella   -   Benevento 15:00h.
08/04 Novara Calcio   -   Verona 15:00h.
08/04 Trapani   -   Perugia 15:00h.
08/04 Latina   -   Vicenza 15:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

17.04.2017
17/04 Verona   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
17/04 Perugia   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
17/04 Brescia   -   Benevento 15:00h.
17/04 Vicenza   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
17/04 Salernitana   -   Latina 15:00h.
17/04 SPAL 2013   -   Trapani 15:00h.
17/04 Cesena   -   Spezia 15:00h.
17/04 Frosinone   -   Novara Calcio 15:00h.
17/04 Pisa   -   Avellino 15:00h.
17/04 Carpi   -   Bari 15:00h.
17/04 Virtus Entella   -   Ternana 15:00h.
 

Jornada 37ª

22.04.2017
22/04 Bari   -   Verona 15:00h.
22/04 Ternana   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
22/04 Pro Vercelli   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
22/04 Ascoli   -   Brescia 15:00h.
22/04 Benevento   -   Vicenza 15:00h.
22/04 Spezia   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
22/04 Avellino   -   Cesena 15:00h.
22/04 Cittadella   -   Carpi 15:00h.
22/04 Novara Calcio   -   Perugia 15:00h.
22/04 Trapani   -   Pisa 15:00h.
22/04 Latina   -   SPAL 2013 15:00h.
 

Jornada 38ª

25.04.2017
25/04 Perugia   -   Verona 20:30h.
25/04 Brescia   -   Ternana 20:30h.
25/04 Vicenza   -   Novara Calcio 20:30h.
25/04 Salernitana   -   Bari 20:30h.
25/04 SPAL 2013   -   Cittadella 20:30h.
25/04 Ascoli   -   Avellino 20:30h.
25/04 Cesena   -   Benevento 20:30h.
25/04 Frosinone   -   Spezia 20:30h.
25/04 Pisa   -   Pro Vercelli 20:30h.
25/04 Carpi   -   Trapani 20:30h.
25/04 Virtus Entella   -   Latina 20:30h.
 

Jornada 39ª

29.04.2017
29/04 Bari   -   Pisa 15:00h.
29/04 Verona   -   Vicenza 15:00h.
29/04 Ternana   -   Carpi 15:00h.
29/04 Salernitana   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
29/04 Pro Vercelli   -   Perugia 15:00h.
29/04 Benevento   -   Avellino 15:00h.
29/04 Spezia   -   SPAL 2013 15:00h.
29/04 Cittadella   -   Cesena 15:00h.
29/04 Novara Calcio   -   Brescia 15:00h.
29/04 Trapani   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
29/04 Latina   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
 

Jornada 40ª

06.05.2017
06/05 Perugia   -   Spezia 15:00h.
06/05 Brescia   -   Latina 15:00h.
06/05 Vicenza   -   Ternana 15:00h.
06/05 SPAL 2013   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
06/05 Ascoli   -   Benevento 15:00h.
06/05 Cesena   -   Novara Calcio 15:00h.
06/05 Frosinone   -   Trapani 15:00h.
06/05 Avellino   -   Bari 15:00h.
06/05 Pisa   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
06/05 Carpi   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
06/05 Virtus Entella   -   Verona 15:00h.
 

Jornada 41ª

13.05.2017
13/05 Bari   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
13/05 Verona   -   Carpi 15:00h.
13/05 Ternana   -   SPAL 2013 15:00h.
13/05 Salernitana   -   Avellino 15:00h.
13/05 Pro Vercelli   -   Brescia 15:00h.
13/05 Benevento   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
13/05 Spezia   -   Pisa 15:00h.
13/05 Cittadella   -   Vicenza 15:00h.
13/05 Novara Calcio   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
13/05 Trapani   -   Cesena 15:00h.
13/05 Latina   -   Perugia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 42ª

19.05.2017
19/05 Perugia   -   Salernitana 20:30h.
19/05 Brescia   -   Trapani 20:30h.
19/05 Vicenza   -   Spezia 20:30h.
19/05 SPAL 2013   -   Bari 20:30h.
19/05 Ascoli   -   Ternana 20:30h.
19/05 Cesena   -   Verona 20:30h.
19/05 Frosinone   -   Pro Vercelli 20:30h.
19/05 Avellino   -   Latina 20:30h.
19/05 Pisa   -   Benevento 20:30h.
19/05 Carpi   -   Novara Calcio 20:30h.
19/05 Virtus Entella   -   Cittadella 20:30h.
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada