Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Alavés   -   Danok Bat -:-
03/09 Hernani   -   Numancia -:-
03/09 CD Getxo   -   Pamplona -:-
03/09 Athletic Club   -   Real Sociedad -:-
03/09 Chantrea   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
03/09 Arenas   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
03/09 Eibar   -   AD San Juan -:-
03/09 Antiguoko   -   Varea -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Danok Bat   -   Antiguoko -:-
10/09 Numancia   -   Alavés -:-
10/09 Pamplona   -   Hernani -:-
10/09 Real Sociedad   -   CD Getxo -:-
10/09 Atlético Osasuna   -   Athletic Club -:-
10/09 Logroñes U.D   -   Chantrea -:-
10/09 AD San Juan   -   Arenas -:-
10/09 Varea   -   Eibar -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Danok Bat   -   Numancia -:-
17/09 Alavés   -   Pamplona -:-
17/09 Hernani   -   Real Sociedad -:-
17/09 CD Getxo   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
17/09 Athletic Club   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
17/09 Chantrea   -   AD San Juan -:-
17/09 Arenas   -   Varea -:-
17/09 Antiguoko   -   Eibar -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Numancia   -   Antiguoko -:-
24/09 Pamplona   -   Danok Bat -:-
24/09 Real Sociedad   -   Alavés -:-
24/09 Atlético Osasuna   -   Hernani -:-
24/09 Logroñes U.D   -   CD Getxo -:-
24/09 AD San Juan   -   Athletic Club -:-
24/09 Varea   -   Chantrea -:-
24/09 Eibar   -   Arenas -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Numancia   -   Pamplona -:-
01/10 Danok Bat   -   Real Sociedad -:-
01/10 Alavés   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
01/10 Hernani   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
01/10 CD Getxo   -   AD San Juan -:-
01/10 Athletic Club   -   Varea -:-
01/10 Chantrea   -   Eibar -:-
01/10 Antiguoko   -   Arenas -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Pamplona   -   Antiguoko -:-
08/10 Real Sociedad   -   Numancia -:-
08/10 Atlético Osasuna   -   Danok Bat -:-
08/10 Logroñes U.D   -   Alavés -:-
08/10 AD San Juan   -   Hernani -:-
08/10 Varea   -   CD Getxo -:-
08/10 Eibar   -   Athletic Club -:-
08/10 Arenas   -   Chantrea -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Pamplona   -   Real Sociedad -:-
12/10 Numancia   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
12/10 Danok Bat   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
12/10 Alavés   -   AD San Juan -:-
12/10 Hernani   -   Varea -:-
12/10 CD Getxo   -   Eibar -:-
12/10 Athletic Club   -   Arenas -:-
12/10 Antiguoko   -   Chantrea -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Real Sociedad   -   Antiguoko -:-
15/10 Atlético Osasuna   -   Pamplona -:-
15/10 Logroñes U.D   -   Numancia -:-
15/10 AD San Juan   -   Danok Bat -:-
15/10 Varea   -   Alavés -:-
15/10 Eibar   -   Hernani -:-
15/10 Arenas   -   CD Getxo -:-
15/10 Chantrea   -   Athletic Club -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Real Sociedad   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
22/10 Pamplona   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
22/10 Numancia   -   AD San Juan -:-
22/10 Danok Bat   -   Varea -:-
22/10 Alavés   -   Eibar -:-
22/10 Hernani   -   Arenas -:-
22/10 CD Getxo   -   Chantrea -:-
22/10 Antiguoko   -   Athletic Club -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Atlético Osasuna   -   Antiguoko -:-
29/10 Logroñes U.D   -   Real Sociedad -:-
29/10 AD San Juan   -   Pamplona -:-
29/10 Varea   -   Numancia -:-
29/10 Eibar   -   Danok Bat -:-
29/10 Arenas   -   Alavés -:-
29/10 Chantrea   -   Hernani -:-
29/10 Athletic Club   -   CD Getxo -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Atlético Osasuna   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
05/11 Real Sociedad   -   AD San Juan -:-
05/11 Pamplona   -   Varea -:-
05/11 Numancia   -   Eibar -:-
05/11 Danok Bat   -   Arenas -:-
05/11 Alavés   -   Chantrea -:-
05/11 Hernani   -   Athletic Club -:-
05/11 Antiguoko   -   CD Getxo -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Logroñes U.D   -   Antiguoko -:-
12/11 AD San Juan   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
12/11 Varea   -   Real Sociedad -:-
12/11 Eibar   -   Pamplona -:-
12/11 Arenas   -   Numancia -:-
12/11 Chantrea   -   Danok Bat -:-
12/11 Athletic Club   -   Alavés -:-
12/11 CD Getxo   -   Hernani -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Logroñes U.D   -   AD San Juan -:-
19/11 Atlético Osasuna   -   Varea -:-
19/11 Real Sociedad   -   Eibar -:-
19/11 Pamplona   -   Arenas -:-
19/11 Numancia   -   Chantrea -:-
19/11 Danok Bat   -   Athletic Club -:-
19/11 Alavés   -   CD Getxo -:-
19/11 Antiguoko   -   Hernani -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Antiguoko   -   AD San Juan -:-
26/11 Varea   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
26/11 Eibar   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
26/11 Arenas   -   Real Sociedad -:-
26/11 Chantrea   -   Pamplona -:-
26/11 Athletic Club   -   Numancia -:-
26/11 CD Getxo   -   Danok Bat -:-
26/11 Hernani   -   Alavés -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2017
03/12 AD San Juan   -   Varea -:-
03/12 Logroñes U.D   -   Eibar -:-
03/12 Atlético Osasuna   -   Arenas -:-
03/12 Real Sociedad   -   Chantrea -:-
03/12 Pamplona   -   Athletic Club -:-
03/12 Numancia   -   CD Getxo -:-
03/12 Danok Bat   -   Hernani -:-
03/12 Alavés   -   Antiguoko -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Danok Bat   -   Alavés -:-
10/12 Numancia   -   Hernani -:-
10/12 Pamplona   -   CD Getxo -:-
10/12 Real Sociedad   -   Athletic Club -:-
10/12 Atlético Osasuna   -   Chantrea -:-
10/12 Logroñes U.D   -   Arenas -:-
10/12 AD San Juan   -   Eibar -:-
10/12 Varea   -   Antiguoko -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Antiguoko   -   Danok Bat -:-
17/12 Alavés   -   Numancia -:-
17/12 Hernani   -   Pamplona -:-
17/12 CD Getxo   -   Real Sociedad -:-
17/12 Athletic Club   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
17/12 Chantrea   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
17/12 Arenas   -   AD San Juan -:-
17/12 Eibar   -   Varea -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Numancia   -   Danok Bat -:-
07/01 Pamplona   -   Alavés -:-
07/01 Real Sociedad   -   Hernani -:-
07/01 Atlético Osasuna   -   CD Getxo -:-
07/01 Logroñes U.D   -   Athletic Club -:-
07/01 AD San Juan   -   Chantrea -:-
07/01 Varea   -   Arenas -:-
07/01 Eibar   -   Antiguoko -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Antiguoko   -   Numancia -:-
14/01 Danok Bat   -   Pamplona -:-
14/01 Alavés   -   Real Sociedad -:-
14/01 Hernani   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
14/01 CD Getxo   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
14/01 Athletic Club   -   AD San Juan -:-
14/01 Chantrea   -   Varea -:-
14/01 Arenas   -   Eibar -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Pamplona   -   Numancia -:-
21/01 Real Sociedad   -   Danok Bat -:-
21/01 Atlético Osasuna   -   Alavés -:-
21/01 Logroñes U.D   -   Hernani -:-
21/01 AD San Juan   -   CD Getxo -:-
21/01 Varea   -   Athletic Club -:-
21/01 Eibar   -   Chantrea -:-
21/01 Arenas   -   Antiguoko -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Antiguoko   -   Pamplona -:-
28/01 Numancia   -   Real Sociedad -:-
28/01 Danok Bat   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
28/01 Alavés   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
28/01 Hernani   -   AD San Juan -:-
28/01 CD Getxo   -   Varea -:-
28/01 Athletic Club   -   Eibar -:-
28/01 Chantrea   -   Arenas -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Real Sociedad   -   Pamplona -:-
04/02 Atlético Osasuna   -   Numancia -:-
04/02 Logroñes U.D   -   Danok Bat -:-
04/02 AD San Juan   -   Alavés -:-
04/02 Varea   -   Hernani -:-
04/02 Eibar   -   CD Getxo -:-
04/02 Arenas   -   Athletic Club -:-
04/02 Chantrea   -   Antiguoko -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Antiguoko   -   Real Sociedad -:-
11/02 Pamplona   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
11/02 Numancia   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
11/02 Danok Bat   -   AD San Juan -:-
11/02 Alavés   -   Varea -:-
11/02 Hernani   -   Eibar -:-
11/02 CD Getxo   -   Arenas -:-
11/02 Athletic Club   -   Chantrea -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Atlético Osasuna   -   Real Sociedad -:-
18/02 Logroñes U.D   -   Pamplona -:-
18/02 AD San Juan   -   Numancia -:-
18/02 Varea   -   Danok Bat -:-
18/02 Eibar   -   Alavés -:-
18/02 Arenas   -   Hernani -:-
18/02 Chantrea   -   CD Getxo -:-
18/02 Athletic Club   -   Antiguoko -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Antiguoko   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
04/03 Real Sociedad   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
04/03 Pamplona   -   AD San Juan -:-
04/03 Numancia   -   Varea -:-
04/03 Danok Bat   -   Eibar -:-
04/03 Alavés   -   Arenas -:-
04/03 Hernani   -   Chantrea -:-
04/03 CD Getxo   -   Athletic Club -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Logroñes U.D   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
11/03 AD San Juan   -   Real Sociedad -:-
11/03 Varea   -   Pamplona -:-
11/03 Eibar   -   Numancia -:-
11/03 Arenas   -   Danok Bat -:-
11/03 Chantrea   -   Alavés -:-
11/03 Athletic Club   -   Hernani -:-
11/03 CD Getxo   -   Antiguoko -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Danok Bat   -   Chantrea -:-
18/03 Hernani   -   CD Getxo -:-
18/03 Antiguoko   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
18/03 Real Sociedad   -   Varea -:-
18/03 Atlético Osasuna   -   AD San Juan -:-
18/03 Alavés   -   Athletic Club -:-
18/03 Numancia   -   Arenas -:-
18/03 Pamplona   -   Eibar -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

25.03.2018
25/03 AD San Juan   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
25/03 Varea   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
25/03 Eibar   -   Real Sociedad -:-
25/03 Arenas   -   Pamplona -:-
25/03 Chantrea   -   Numancia -:-
25/03 Athletic Club   -   Danok Bat -:-
25/03 CD Getxo   -   Alavés -:-
25/03 Hernani   -   Antiguoko -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

01.04.2018
01/04 AD San Juan   -   Antiguoko -:-
01/04 Logroñes U.D   -   Varea -:-
01/04 Atlético Osasuna   -   Eibar -:-
01/04 Real Sociedad   -   Arenas -:-
01/04 Pamplona   -   Chantrea -:-
01/04 Numancia   -   Athletic Club -:-
01/04 Danok Bat   -   CD Getxo -:-
01/04 Alavés   -   Hernani -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Varea   -   AD San Juan -:-
08/04 Eibar   -   Logroñes U.D -:-
08/04 Arenas   -   Atlético Osasuna -:-
08/04 Chantrea   -   Real Sociedad -:-
08/04 Athletic Club   -   Pamplona -:-
08/04 CD Getxo   -   Numancia -:-
08/04 Hernani   -   Danok Bat -:-
08/04 Antiguoko   -   Alavés -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Información patrocinada