Calendario de Primera Iberdrola

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Sevilla 4 - 0 Granadilla Fin
07/09 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
07/09 Barcelona 9 - 1 Tacón Fin
08/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 1 Espanyol Fin
08/09 EDF Logroño 4 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fin
08/09 Levante 2 - 0 Athletic Club Fin
08/09 Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis Féminas Fin
08/09 Valencia 2 - 2 Real Sociedad Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Granadilla 1 - 1 EDF Logroño Fin
14/09 Real Betis Féminas 3 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
14/09 Tacón 3 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fin
15/09 Athletic Club 3 - 0 Madrid Fin
15/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Barcelona Fin
15/09 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Sevilla Fin
15/09 Espanyol 0 - 3 Valencia Fin
15/09 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Levante Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Barcelona 6 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
21/09 Madrid 2 - 1 Espanyol Fin
22/09 Sporting de Huelva 1 - 0 Sevilla Fin
22/09 Valencia 2 - 0 Athletic Club Fin
22/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 1 Granadilla Fin
22/09 EDF Logroño 5 - 1 Tacón Fin
22/09 Levante 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fin
22/09 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Real Betis Féminas Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Granadilla 0 - 1 Levante Fin
28/09 Espanyol 0 - 1 Real Sociedad Fin
28/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fin
29/09 Sevilla 0 - 2 Barcelona Fin
29/09 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 EDF Logroño Fin
29/09 Athletic Club 0 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
29/09 Real Betis Féminas 1 - 0 Valencia Fin
29/09 Tacón 1 - 2 Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Levante 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
12/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fin
13/10 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Barcelona Fin
13/10 EDF Logroño 1 - 0 Sevilla Fin
13/10 Valencia 1 - 1 Tacón Fin
13/10 Madrid 1 - 3 Granadilla Fin
13/10 Espanyol 2 - 2 Real Betis Féminas Fin
13/10 Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Athletic Club Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Real Betis Féminas Fin
19/10 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
19/10 Granadilla 0 - 0 Real Sociedad Fin
20/10 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Madrid Fin
20/10 Sevilla 4 - 0 Espanyol Fin
20/10 Tacón 0 - 3 Levante Fin
20/10 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 Valencia Fin
20/10 Barcelona 5 - 0 EDF Logroño Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Espanyol 1 - 2 Athletic Club Fin
26/10 Real Sociedad 1 - 4 Atlético de Madrid Fin
26/10 Madrid 0 - 4 Barcelona Fin
26/10 Real Betis Féminas 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fin
27/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 1 Tacón Fin
27/10 Levante 3 - 2 Sevilla Fin
27/10 EDF Logroño 3 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fin
27/10 Valencia 2 - 0 Granadilla Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
02/11 EDF Logroño 1 - 1 Madrid Fin
02/11 Sevilla 1 - 2 Real Sociedad Fin
03/11 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Espanyol Fin
03/11 Barcelona 5 - 0 Levante Fin
03/11 Granadilla 1 - 0 Athletic Club Fin
03/11 Sporting de Huelva 2 - 1 Valencia Fin
03/11 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
03/11 Tacón 1 - 1 Real Betis Féminas Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Espanyol   -   Granadilla 13:00h.
16/11 Levante   -   Sporting de Huelva 18:30h.
17/11 Athletic Club   -   Tacón 12:00h.
17/11 Real Betis Féminas   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
17/11 Real Sociedad   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
17/11 Valencia   -   Atlético de Madrid 13:00h.
17/11 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   EDF Logroño 16:00h.
17/11 Madrid   -   Rayo Vallecano 16:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Sporting de Huelva   -   Madrid 13:00h.
23/11 Atlético de Madrid   -   Espanyol 16:00h.
24/11 Sevilla   -   Valencia 11:30h.
24/11 Barcelona   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
24/11 Rayo Vallecano   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
24/11 Tacón   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
24/11 Granadilla   -   Real Betis Féminas 14:00h.
24/11 EDF Logroño   -   Levante 18:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

01.12.2019 - 01.12.2019
01/12 Athletic Club   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
01/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
01/12 Espanyol   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
01/12 Granadilla   -   Tacón 12:00h.
01/12 Madrid   -   Levante 12:00h.
01/12 Real Betis Féminas   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
01/12 Real Sociedad   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
01/12 Valencia   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

08.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
08/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
08/12 Barcelona   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
08/12 EDF Logroño   -   Valencia 12:00h.
08/12 Levante   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
08/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
08/12 Sevilla   -   Madrid 12:00h.
08/12 Sporting de Huelva   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
08/12 Tacón   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

15.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
15/12 Athletic Club   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
15/12 Espanyol   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
15/12 Granadilla   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
15/12 Madrid   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
15/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Tacón 12:00h.
15/12 Real Betis Féminas   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
15/12 Real Sociedad   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
15/12 Valencia   -   Levante 12:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

22.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
22/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Tacón 12:00h.
22/12 Barcelona   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
22/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
22/12 EDF Logroño   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
22/12 Levante   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
22/12 Madrid   -   Valencia 12:00h.
22/12 Sevilla   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
22/12 Sporting de Huelva   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

05.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
05/01 Athletic Club   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
05/01 Espanyol   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
05/01 Granadilla   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
05/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
05/01 Real Betis Féminas   -   Levante 12:00h.
05/01 Real Sociedad   -   Madrid 12:00h.
05/01 Tacón   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
05/01 Valencia   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

12.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
12/01 Athletic Club   -   Levante 12:00h.
12/01 Atlético de Madrid   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
12/01 Espanyol   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
12/01 Granadilla   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
12/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
12/01 Real Betis Féminas   -   Madrid 12:00h.
12/01 Real Sociedad   -   Valencia 12:00h.
12/01 Tacón   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

19.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
19/01 Barcelona   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
19/01 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
19/01 EDF Logroño   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
19/01 Levante   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
19/01 Madrid   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
19/01 Sevilla   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
19/01 Sporting de Huelva   -   Tacón 12:00h.
19/01 Valencia   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

26.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
26/01 Athletic Club   -   Valencia 12:00h.
26/01 Atlético de Madrid   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
26/01 Espanyol   -   Madrid 12:00h.
26/01 Granadilla   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
26/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   Levante 12:00h.
26/01 Real Betis Féminas   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
26/01 Sevilla   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
26/01 Tacón   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

02.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
02/02 Barcelona   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
02/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
02/02 EDF Logroño   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
02/02 Levante   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
02/02 Madrid   -   Tacón 12:00h.
02/02 Real Sociedad   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
02/02 Sporting de Huelva   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
02/02 Valencia   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

16.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
16/02 Athletic Club   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
16/02 Atlético de Madrid   -   Levante 12:00h.
16/02 Barcelona   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
16/02 Granadilla   -   Madrid 12:00h.
16/02 Rayo Vallecano   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
16/02 Real Betis Féminas   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
16/02 Sevilla   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
16/02 Tacón   -   Valencia 12:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

23.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
23/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
23/02 EDF Logroño   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
23/02 Espanyol   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
23/02 Levante   -   Tacón 12:00h.
23/02 Madrid   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
23/02 Real Betis Féminas   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
23/02 Real Sociedad   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
23/02 Valencia   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

01.03.2020 - 01.03.2020
01/03 Athletic Club   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
01/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
01/03 Barcelona   -   Madrid 12:00h.
01/03 Granadilla   -   Valencia 12:00h.
01/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
01/03 Sevilla   -   Levante 12:00h.
01/03 Sporting de Huelva   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
01/03 Tacón   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

22.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
22/03 Athletic Club   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
22/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
22/03 Espanyol   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
22/03 Levante   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
22/03 Madrid   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
22/03 Real Betis Féminas   -   Tacón 12:00h.
22/03 Real Sociedad   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
22/03 Valencia   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

29.03.2020 - 29.03.2020
29/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Valencia 12:00h.
29/03 Barcelona   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
29/03 EDF Logroño   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
29/03 Granadilla   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
29/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Madrid 12:00h.
29/03 Sevilla   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
29/03 Sporting de Huelva   -   Levante 12:00h.
29/03 Tacón   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

05.04.2020 - 05.04.2020
05/04 Athletic Club   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
05/04 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
05/04 Espanyol   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
05/04 Levante   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
05/04 Madrid   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
05/04 Real Betis Féminas   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
05/04 Real Sociedad   -   Tacón 12:00h.
05/04 Valencia   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

19.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
19/04 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
19/04 Barcelona   -   Valencia 12:00h.
19/04 EDF Logroño   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
19/04 Levante   -   Madrid 12:00h.
19/04 Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
19/04 Sevilla   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
19/04 Sporting de Huelva   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
19/04 Tacón   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

26.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
26/04 Athletic Club   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
26/04 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Levante 12:00h.
26/04 Espanyol   -   Tacón 12:00h.
26/04 Granadilla   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
26/04 Madrid   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
26/04 Real Betis Féminas   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
26/04 Real Sociedad   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
26/04 Valencia   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

03.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
03/05 Atlético de Madrid   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
03/05 Barcelona   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
03/05 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Madrid 12:00h.
03/05 EDF Logroño   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
03/05 Levante   -   Valencia 12:00h.
03/05 Sevilla   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
03/05 Sporting de Huelva   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
03/05 Tacón   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

10.05.2020 - 10.05.2020
10/05 Athletic Club   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
10/05 Espanyol   -   Levante 12:00h.
10/05 Granadilla   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
10/05 Rayo Vallecano   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
10/05 Real Betis Féminas   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
10/05 Real Sociedad   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
10/05 Tacón   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
10/05 Valencia   -   Madrid 12:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

17.05.2020 - 17.05.2020
17/05 Atlético de Madrid   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
17/05 Barcelona   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
17/05 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Valencia 12:00h.
17/05 EDF Logroño   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
17/05 Levante   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
17/05 Madrid   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
17/05 Sevilla   -   Tacón 12:00h.
17/05 Sporting de Huelva   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes

La quiniela

Jornada 19ª - 10-11-2019 1 X 2
1 Alavés Valladolid 1    
2 Valencia Granada 1    
3 Eibar Real Madrid     2
4 Mallorca Villarreal 1    
5 Ath.Bilbao Levante 1    
6 At. Madrid Espanyol 1    
7 Getafe Osasuna   X  
8 Real Betis Sevilla FC     2
9 Huesca Real Oviedo 1    
10 UD Las Palmas Alcorcón   X  
11 Deportivo Elche     2
12 Almería Zaragoza   X  
13 Málaga Fuenlabrada   X  
14 Rayo Cádiz   X  
15 Barcelona Celta de Vigo M-1