Calendario de Primera Iberdrola

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Sevilla 4 - 0 Granadilla Fin
07/09 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
07/09 Barcelona 9 - 1 Tacón Fin
08/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 1 Espanyol Fin
08/09 EDF Logroño 4 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fin
08/09 Levante 2 - 0 Athletic Club Fin
08/09 Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis Féminas Fin
08/09 Valencia 2 - 2 Real Sociedad Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Granadilla 1 - 1 EDF Logroño Fin
14/09 Real Betis Féminas 3 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
14/09 Tacón 3 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fin
15/09 Athletic Club 3 - 0 Madrid Fin
15/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Barcelona Fin
15/09 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Sevilla Fin
15/09 Espanyol 0 - 3 Valencia Fin
15/09 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Levante Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Madrid   -   Espanyol 13:45h.
21/09 Barcelona   -   Atlético de Madrid 16:00h.
22/09 Sporting de Huelva   -   Sevilla 11:30h.
22/09 Valencia   -   Athletic Club 11:30h.
22/09 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
22/09 EDF Logroño   -   Tacón 12:00h.
22/09 Levante   -   Rayo Vallecano 14:00h.
22/09 Real Sociedad   -   Real Betis Féminas 16:00h.
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Granadilla   -   Levante 11:00h.
28/09 Espanyol   -   Real Sociedad 13:00h.
29/09 Athletic Club   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
29/09 Rayo Vallecano   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
29/09 Sevilla   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
29/09 Tacón   -   Madrid 12:00h.
29/09 Atlético de Madrid   -   EDF Logroño 13:00h.
29/09 Real Betis Féminas   -   Valencia 16:00h.
 

Jornada 5ª

13.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
13/10 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
13/10 EDF Logroño   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
13/10 Espanyol   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
13/10 Levante   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
13/10 Madrid   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
13/10 Real Sociedad   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
13/10 Sporting de Huelva   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
13/10 Valencia   -   Tacón 12:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

20.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
20/10 Athletic Club   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
20/10 Atlético de Madrid   -   Madrid 12:00h.
20/10 Barcelona   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
20/10 Granadilla   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
20/10 Rayo Vallecano   -   Valencia 12:00h.
20/10 Sevilla   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
20/10 Sporting de Huelva   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
20/10 Tacón   -   Levante 12:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

27.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
27/10 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Tacón 12:00h.
27/10 EDF Logroño   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
27/10 Espanyol   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
27/10 Levante   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
27/10 Madrid   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
27/10 Real Betis Féminas   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
27/10 Real Sociedad   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
27/10 Valencia   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

03.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
03/11 Atlético de Madrid   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
03/11 Barcelona   -   Levante 12:00h.
03/11 EDF Logroño   -   Madrid 12:00h.
03/11 Granadilla   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
03/11 Rayo Vallecano   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
03/11 Sevilla   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
03/11 Sporting de Huelva   -   Valencia 12:00h.
03/11 Tacón   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

17.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
17/11 Athletic Club   -   Tacón 12:00h.
17/11 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
17/11 Espanyol   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
17/11 Levante   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
17/11 Madrid   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
17/11 Real Betis Féminas   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
17/11 Real Sociedad   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
17/11 Valencia   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

24.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
24/11 Atlético de Madrid   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
24/11 Barcelona   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
24/11 EDF Logroño   -   Levante 12:00h.
24/11 Granadilla   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
24/11 Rayo Vallecano   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
24/11 Sevilla   -   Valencia 12:00h.
24/11 Sporting de Huelva   -   Madrid 12:00h.
24/11 Tacón   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

01.12.2019 - 01.12.2019
01/12 Athletic Club   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
01/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
01/12 Espanyol   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
01/12 Granadilla   -   Tacón 12:00h.
01/12 Madrid   -   Levante 12:00h.
01/12 Real Betis Féminas   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
01/12 Real Sociedad   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
01/12 Valencia   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

08.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
08/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
08/12 Barcelona   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
08/12 EDF Logroño   -   Valencia 12:00h.
08/12 Levante   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
08/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
08/12 Sevilla   -   Madrid 12:00h.
08/12 Sporting de Huelva   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
08/12 Tacón   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

15.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
15/12 Athletic Club   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
15/12 Espanyol   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
15/12 Granadilla   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
15/12 Madrid   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
15/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Tacón 12:00h.
15/12 Real Betis Féminas   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
15/12 Real Sociedad   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
15/12 Valencia   -   Levante 12:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

22.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
22/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Tacón 12:00h.
22/12 Barcelona   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
22/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
22/12 EDF Logroño   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
22/12 Levante   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
22/12 Madrid   -   Valencia 12:00h.
22/12 Sevilla   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
22/12 Sporting de Huelva   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

05.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
05/01 Athletic Club   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
05/01 Espanyol   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
05/01 Granadilla   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
05/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
05/01 Real Betis Féminas   -   Levante 12:00h.
05/01 Real Sociedad   -   Madrid 12:00h.
05/01 Tacón   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
05/01 Valencia   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

12.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
12/01 Athletic Club   -   Levante 12:00h.
12/01 Atlético de Madrid   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
12/01 Espanyol   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
12/01 Granadilla   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
12/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
12/01 Real Betis Féminas   -   Madrid 12:00h.
12/01 Real Sociedad   -   Valencia 12:00h.
12/01 Tacón   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

19.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
19/01 Barcelona   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
19/01 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
19/01 EDF Logroño   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
19/01 Levante   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
19/01 Madrid   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
19/01 Sevilla   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
19/01 Sporting de Huelva   -   Tacón 12:00h.
19/01 Valencia   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

26.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
26/01 Athletic Club   -   Valencia 12:00h.
26/01 Atlético de Madrid   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
26/01 Espanyol   -   Madrid 12:00h.
26/01 Granadilla   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
26/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   Levante 12:00h.
26/01 Real Betis Féminas   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
26/01 Sevilla   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
26/01 Tacón   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

02.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
02/02 Barcelona   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
02/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
02/02 EDF Logroño   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
02/02 Levante   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
02/02 Madrid   -   Tacón 12:00h.
02/02 Real Sociedad   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
02/02 Sporting de Huelva   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
02/02 Valencia   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

16.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
16/02 Athletic Club   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
16/02 Atlético de Madrid   -   Levante 12:00h.
16/02 Barcelona   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
16/02 Granadilla   -   Madrid 12:00h.
16/02 Rayo Vallecano   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
16/02 Real Betis Féminas   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
16/02 Sevilla   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
16/02 Tacón   -   Valencia 12:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

23.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
23/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
23/02 EDF Logroño   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
23/02 Espanyol   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
23/02 Levante   -   Tacón 12:00h.
23/02 Madrid   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
23/02 Real Betis Féminas   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
23/02 Real Sociedad   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
23/02 Valencia   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

01.03.2020 - 01.03.2020
01/03 Athletic Club   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
01/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
01/03 Barcelona   -   Madrid 12:00h.
01/03 Granadilla   -   Valencia 12:00h.
01/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
01/03 Sevilla   -   Levante 12:00h.
01/03 Sporting de Huelva   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
01/03 Tacón   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

22.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
22/03 Athletic Club   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
22/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
22/03 Espanyol   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
22/03 Levante   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
22/03 Madrid   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
22/03 Real Betis Féminas   -   Tacón 12:00h.
22/03 Real Sociedad   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
22/03 Valencia   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

29.03.2020 - 29.03.2020
29/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Valencia 12:00h.
29/03 Barcelona   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
29/03 EDF Logroño   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
29/03 Granadilla   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
29/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Madrid 12:00h.
29/03 Sevilla   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
29/03 Sporting de Huelva   -   Levante 12:00h.
29/03 Tacón   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

05.04.2020 - 05.04.2020
05/04 Athletic Club   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
05/04 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
05/04 Espanyol   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
05/04 Levante   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
05/04 Madrid   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
05/04 Real Betis Féminas   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
05/04 Real Sociedad   -   Tacón 12:00h.
05/04 Valencia   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

19.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
19/04 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
19/04 Barcelona   -   Valencia 12:00h.
19/04 EDF Logroño   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
19/04 Levante   -   Madrid 12:00h.
19/04 Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
19/04 Sevilla   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
19/04 Sporting de Huelva   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
19/04 Tacón   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

26.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
26/04 Athletic Club   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
26/04 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Levante 12:00h.
26/04 Espanyol   -   Tacón 12:00h.
26/04 Granadilla   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
26/04 Madrid   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
26/04 Real Betis Féminas   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
26/04 Real Sociedad   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
26/04 Valencia   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

03.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
03/05 Atlético de Madrid   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
03/05 Barcelona   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
03/05 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Madrid 12:00h.
03/05 EDF Logroño   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
03/05 Levante   -   Valencia 12:00h.
03/05 Sevilla   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
03/05 Sporting de Huelva   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
03/05 Tacón   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

10.05.2020 - 10.05.2020
10/05 Athletic Club   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
10/05 Espanyol   -   Levante 12:00h.
10/05 Granadilla   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
10/05 Rayo Vallecano   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
10/05 Real Betis Féminas   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
10/05 Real Sociedad   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
10/05 Tacón   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
10/05 Valencia   -   Madrid 12:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

17.05.2020 - 17.05.2020
17/05 Atlético de Madrid   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
17/05 Barcelona   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
17/05 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Valencia 12:00h.
17/05 EDF Logroño   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
17/05 Levante   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
17/05 Madrid   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
17/05 Sevilla   -   Tacón 12:00h.
17/05 Sporting de Huelva   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes

La quiniela

Jornada 8ª - 25-09-2019 1 X 2
1 Valladolid Granada      
2 Real Betis Levante      
3 Barcelona Villarreal      
4 Leganés Ath.Bilbao      
5 Mallorca At. Madrid      
6 Valencia Getafe      
7 Eibar Sevilla FC      
8 Celta de Vigo Espanyol      
9 Real Sociedad Alavés      
10 Brescia Juventus      
11 Roma Atalanta      
12 Fiorentina Sampdoria      
13 Inter Lazio      
14 Torino Milan      
15 Real Madrid Osasuna