Calendario de Primera Catalana del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019
07/09 Montañesa 5 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fin
07/09 Martinenc 1 - 0 Tárrega Fin
07/09 Santboià 0 - 0 Alcarrás Fin
07/09 Martorell 0 - 0 Can Vidalet Fin
07/09 El Catllar 2 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fin
07/09 Viladecans 2 - 2 Valls Fin
07/09 Almacelles 0 - 2 Ascó FC Fin
07/09 Mollerussa 0 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
07/09 Atletic Sant Just 0 - 1 Gavá Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 02.02.2020
14/09 Gavá 1 - 0 Viladecans Fin
14/09 Sant Ildefons 2 - 4 Atletic Sant Just Fin
14/09 Valls 2 - 2 El Catllar Fin
14/09 Tárrega 1 - 2 Montañesa Fin
14/09 Alcarrás 2 - 2 Martinenc Fin
14/09 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 1 Almacelles Fin
14/09 Ascó FC 0 - 4 Santboià Fin
14/09 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Martorell Fin
02/02 Can Vidalet   -   Mollerussa -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Atletic Sant Just 2 - 1 Tárrega Fin
21/09 Gavá 5 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fin
21/09 Almacelles 1 - 3 Can Vidalet Fin
22/09 Montañesa   -   Alcarrás 12:00h.
22/09 Martinenc   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
22/09 Martorell   -   Valls 12:30h.
22/09 Mollerussa   -   UD Vista Alegre 17:00h.
22/09 Viladecans   -   El Catllar 17:30h.
22/09 Santboià   -   Vilanova Geltrú 18:00h.
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019
28/09 Sant Ildefons   -   Viladecans 12:00h.
28/09 El Catllar   -   Martorell 12:00h.
28/09 Can Vidalet   -   Santboià 12:10h.
28/09 Valls   -   Mollerussa 16:30h.
28/09 Tárrega   -   Gavá 17:00h.
28/09 Alcarrás   -   Atletic Sant Just 17:00h.
28/09 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Martinenc 17:00h.
28/09 Ascó FC   -   Montañesa 17:30h.
28/09 UD Vista Alegre   -   Almacelles 18:00h.
 

Jornada 5ª

05.10.2019
05/10 Sant Ildefons   -   Tárrega 12:00h.
05/10 Gavá   -   Alcarrás 12:00h.
05/10 Montañesa   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:00h.
05/10 Martinenc   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
05/10 Santboià   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:00h.
05/10 Viladecans   -   Martorell 12:00h.
05/10 Almacelles   -   Valls 17:00h.
05/10 Mollerussa   -   El Catllar 17:00h.
05/10 Atletic Sant Just   -   Ascó FC 20:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

12.10.2019
12/10 El Catllar   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
12/10 Martorell   -   Mollerussa 12:00h.
12/10 Can Vidalet   -   Montañesa 12:10h.
12/10 Valls   -   Santboià 16:30h.
12/10 Tárrega   -   Viladecans 17:00h.
12/10 Alcarrás   -   Sant Ildefons 17:00h.
12/10 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Atletic Sant Just 17:00h.
12/10 Ascó FC   -   Gavá 17:30h.
12/10 UD Vista Alegre   -   Martinenc 18:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019
19/10 Sant Ildefons   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
19/10 Gavá   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:00h.
19/10 Montañesa   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:00h.
19/10 Martinenc   -   Valls 12:00h.
19/10 Santboià   -   El Catllar 12:00h.
19/10 Viladecans   -   Mollerussa 12:00h.
19/10 Tárrega   -   Alcarrás 17:00h.
19/10 Almacelles   -   Martorell 17:00h.
19/10 Atletic Sant Just   -   Can Vidalet 20:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019
26/10 El Catllar   -   Martinenc 12:00h.
26/10 Martorell   -   Santboià 12:00h.
26/10 Can Vidalet   -   Gavá 12:10h.
26/10 Valls   -   Montañesa 16:30h.
26/10 Alcarrás   -   Viladecans 17:00h.
26/10 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Sant Ildefons 17:00h.
26/10 Mollerussa   -   Almacelles 17:00h.
26/10 Ascó FC   -   Tárrega 17:30h.
26/10 UD Vista Alegre   -   Atletic Sant Just 18:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

02.11.2019
02/11 Sant Ildefons   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
02/11 Gavá   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:00h.
02/11 Montañesa   -   El Catllar 12:00h.
02/11 Martinenc   -   Martorell 12:00h.
02/11 Santboià   -   Mollerussa 12:00h.
02/11 Viladecans   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
02/11 Alcarrás   -   Ascó FC 17:00h.
02/11 Tárrega   -   Vilanova Geltrú 17:00h.
02/11 Atletic Sant Just   -   Valls 20:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019
09/11 El Catllar   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:00h.
09/11 Martorell   -   Montañesa 12:00h.
09/11 Can Vidalet   -   Tárrega 12:10h.
09/11 Valls   -   Gavá 16:30h.
09/11 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Alcarrás 17:00h.
09/11 Mollerussa   -   Martinenc 17:00h.
09/11 Almacelles   -   Santboià 17:00h.
09/11 Ascó FC   -   Viladecans 17:30h.
09/11 UD Vista Alegre   -   Sant Ildefons 18:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

16.11.2019
16/11 Sant Ildefons   -   Valls 12:00h.
16/11 Gavá   -   El Catllar 12:00h.
16/11 Montañesa   -   Mollerussa 12:00h.
16/11 Martinenc   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
16/11 Viladecans   -   Santboià 12:00h.
16/11 Alcarrás   -   Can Vidalet 17:00h.
16/11 Tárrega   -   UD Vista Alegre 17:00h.
16/11 Ascó FC   -   Vilanova Geltrú 17:30h.
16/11 Atletic Sant Just   -   Martorell 20:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

23.11.2019
23/11 El Catllar   -   Sant Ildefons 12:00h.
23/11 Martorell   -   Gavá 12:00h.
23/11 Santboià   -   Martinenc 12:00h.
23/11 Can Vidalet   -   Ascó FC 12:10h.
23/11 Valls   -   Tárrega 16:30h.
23/11 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Viladecans 17:00h.
23/11 Mollerussa   -   Atletic Sant Just 17:00h.
23/11 Almacelles   -   Montañesa 17:00h.
23/11 UD Vista Alegre   -   Alcarrás 18:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019
30/11 Sant Ildefons   -   Martorell 12:00h.
30/11 Gavá   -   Mollerussa 12:00h.
30/11 Montañesa   -   Santboià 12:00h.
30/11 Viladecans   -   Martinenc 12:00h.
30/11 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Can Vidalet 17:00h.
30/11 Alcarrás   -   Valls 17:00h.
30/11 Tárrega   -   El Catllar 17:00h.
30/11 Ascó FC   -   UD Vista Alegre 17:30h.
30/11 Atletic Sant Just   -   Almacelles 20:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

14.12.2019
14/12 El Catllar   -   Alcarrás 12:00h.
14/12 Martorell   -   Tárrega 12:00h.
14/12 Santboià   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:00h.
14/12 Martinenc   -   Montañesa 12:00h.
14/12 Can Vidalet   -   Viladecans 12:10h.
14/12 Valls   -   Ascó FC 16:30h.
14/12 Mollerussa   -   Sant Ildefons 17:00h.
14/12 Almacelles   -   Gavá 17:00h.
14/12 UD Vista Alegre   -   Vilanova Geltrú 18:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

21.12.2019
21/12 Sant Ildefons   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
21/12 Gavá   -   Santboià 12:00h.
21/12 Viladecans   -   Montañesa 12:00h.
21/12 Can Vidalet   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:10h.
21/12 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Valls 17:00h.
21/12 Alcarrás   -   Martorell 17:00h.
21/12 Tárrega   -   Mollerussa 17:00h.
21/12 Ascó FC   -   El Catllar 17:30h.
21/12 Atletic Sant Just   -   Martinenc 20:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Viladecans   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:00h.
12/01 El Catllar   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:00h.
12/01 Martorell   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
12/01 Santboià   -   Sant Ildefons 12:00h.
12/01 Martinenc   -   Gavá 12:00h.
12/01 Montañesa   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:00h.
12/01 Valls   -   Can Vidalet 16:30h.
12/01 Mollerussa   -   Alcarrás 17:00h.
12/01 Almacelles   -   Tárrega 17:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

18.01.2020
18/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Martinenc 12:00h.
18/01 Gavá   -   Montañesa 12:00h.
18/01 Can Vidalet   -   El Catllar 12:10h.
18/01 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Martorell 17:00h.
18/01 Alcarrás   -   Almacelles 17:00h.
18/01 Tárrega   -   Santboià 17:00h.
18/01 Ascó FC   -   Mollerussa 17:30h.
18/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   Valls 18:00h.
18/01 Atletic Sant Just   -   Viladecans 20:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

25.01.2020
25/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Montañesa 12:00h.
25/01 Gavá   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:00h.
25/01 Can Vidalet   -   Martorell 12:10h.
25/01 Valls   -   Viladecans 16:30h.
25/01 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Mollerussa 17:00h.
25/01 Alcarrás   -   Santboià 17:00h.
25/01 Tárrega   -   Martinenc 17:00h.
25/01 Ascó FC   -   Almacelles 17:30h.
25/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   El Catllar 18:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

15.09.2019 - 01.02.2020
15/09 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Can Vidalet Fin
01/02 El Catllar   -   Valls 12:00h.
01/02 Viladecans   -   Gavá 12:00h.
01/02 Santboià   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
01/02 Martorell   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:00h.
01/02 Martinenc   -   Alcarrás 12:00h.
01/02 Montañesa   -   Tárrega 12:00h.
01/02 Almacelles   -   Vilanova Geltrú 17:00h.
01/02 Atletic Sant Just   -   Sant Ildefons 20:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2020 - 08.02.2020
02/02 Can Vidalet   -   Mollerussa -:-
08/02 El Catllar   -   Viladecans 12:00h.
08/02 Sant Ildefons   -   Gavá 12:00h.
08/02 Can Vidalet   -   Almacelles 12:10h.
08/02 Valls   -   Martorell 16:30h.
08/02 Alcarrás   -   Montañesa 17:00h.
08/02 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Santboià 17:00h.
08/02 Ascó FC   -   Martinenc 17:30h.
08/02 UD Vista Alegre   -   Mollerussa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020 - 15.02.2020
08/02 Tárrega   -   Atletic Sant Just 17:00h.
15/02 Martorell   -   El Catllar 12:00h.
15/02 Santboià   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
15/02 Viladecans   -   Sant Ildefons 12:00h.
15/02 Montañesa   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
15/02 Gavá   -   Tárrega 12:00h.
15/02 Mollerussa   -   Valls 17:00h.
15/02 Almacelles   -   UD Vista Alegre 17:00h.
15/02 Atletic Sant Just   -   Alcarrás 20:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020 - 29.02.2020
15/02 Martinenc   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:00h.
29/02 Martorell   -   Viladecans 12:00h.
29/02 El Catllar   -   Mollerussa 12:00h.
29/02 Can Vidalet   -   Martinenc 12:10h.
29/02 Valls   -   Almacelles 16:30h.
29/02 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Montañesa 17:00h.
29/02 Alcarrás   -   Gavá 17:00h.
29/02 Tárrega   -   Sant Ildefons 17:00h.
29/02 UD Vista Alegre   -   Santboià 18:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

29.02.2020 - 07.03.2020
29/02 Ascó FC   -   Atletic Sant Just 17:30h.
07/03 Santboià   -   Valls 12:00h.
07/03 Montañesa   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
07/03 Gavá   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
07/03 Martinenc   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:00h.
07/03 Sant Ildefons   -   Alcarrás 12:00h.
07/03 Almacelles   -   El Catllar 17:00h.
07/03 Mollerussa   -   Martorell 17:00h.
07/03 Atletic Sant Just   -   Vilanova Geltrú 20:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

07.03.2020 - 14.03.2020
07/03 Viladecans   -   Tárrega 12:00h.
14/03 Martorell   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
14/03 El Catllar   -   Santboià 12:00h.
14/03 Can Vidalet   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:10h.
14/03 Valls   -   Martinenc 16:30h.
14/03 Mollerussa   -   Viladecans 17:00h.
14/03 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Gavá 17:00h.
14/03 Alcarrás   -   Tárrega 17:00h.
14/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Montañesa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

14.03.2020 - 21.03.2020
14/03 Ascó FC   -   Sant Ildefons 17:30h.
21/03 Montañesa   -   Valls 12:00h.
21/03 Martinenc   -   El Catllar 12:00h.
21/03 Gavá   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
21/03 Santboià   -   Martorell 12:00h.
21/03 Sant Ildefons   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:00h.
21/03 Tárrega   -   Ascó FC 17:00h.
21/03 Almacelles   -   Mollerussa 17:00h.
21/03 Atletic Sant Just   -   UD Vista Alegre 20:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

21.03.2020 - 28.03.2020
21/03 Viladecans   -   Alcarrás 12:00h.
28/03 El Catllar   -   Montañesa 12:00h.
28/03 Martorell   -   Martinenc 12:00h.
28/03 Can Vidalet   -   Sant Ildefons 12:10h.
28/03 Valls   -   Atletic Sant Just 16:30h.
28/03 Almacelles   -   Viladecans 17:00h.
28/03 Mollerussa   -   Santboià 17:00h.
28/03 Ascó FC   -   Alcarrás 17:30h.
28/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Gavá 18:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

28.03.2020 - 04.04.2020
28/03 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Tárrega 17:00h.
04/04 Gavá   -   Valls 12:00h.
04/04 Santboià   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
04/04 Viladecans   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
04/04 Montañesa   -   Martorell 12:00h.
04/04 Martinenc   -   Mollerussa 12:00h.
04/04 Sant Ildefons   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:00h.
04/04 Alcarrás   -   Vilanova Geltrú 17:00h.
04/04 Atletic Sant Just   -   El Catllar 20:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

04.04.2020 - 18.04.2020
04/04 Tárrega   -   Can Vidalet 17:00h.
18/04 Santboià   -   Viladecans 12:00h.
18/04 El Catllar   -   Gavá 12:00h.
18/04 Martorell   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:00h.
18/04 Can Vidalet   -   Alcarrás 12:10h.
18/04 Valls   -   Sant Ildefons 16:30h.
18/04 Mollerussa   -   Montañesa 17:00h.
18/04 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Ascó FC 17:00h.
18/04 Almacelles   -   Martinenc 17:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

18.04.2020 - 25.04.2020
18/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Tárrega 18:00h.
25/04 Montañesa   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
25/04 Sant Ildefons   -   El Catllar 12:00h.
25/04 Gavá   -   Martorell 12:00h.
25/04 Martinenc   -   Santboià 12:00h.
25/04 Viladecans   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:00h.
25/04 Tárrega   -   Valls 17:00h.
25/04 Ascó FC   -   Can Vidalet 17:30h.
25/04 Atletic Sant Just   -   Mollerussa 20:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

25.04.2020 - 02.05.2020
25/04 Alcarrás   -   UD Vista Alegre 17:00h.
02/05 Martinenc   -   Viladecans 12:00h.
02/05 Martorell   -   Sant Ildefons 12:00h.
02/05 El Catllar   -   Tárrega 12:00h.
02/05 Can Vidalet   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:10h.
02/05 Valls   -   Alcarrás 16:30h.
02/05 Mollerussa   -   Gavá 17:00h.
02/05 Almacelles   -   Atletic Sant Just 17:00h.
02/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Ascó FC 18:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

02.05.2020 - 09.05.2020
02/05 Santboià   -   Montañesa 12:00h.
09/05 Gavá   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
09/05 Viladecans   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
09/05 Sant Ildefons   -   Mollerussa 12:00h.
09/05 Montañesa   -   Martinenc 12:00h.
09/05 Alcarrás   -   El Catllar 17:00h.
09/05 Tárrega   -   Martorell 17:00h.
09/05 Ascó FC   -   Valls 17:30h.
09/05 Atletic Sant Just   -   Santboià 20:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

09.05.2020 - 16.05.2020
09/05 Vilanova Geltrú   -   UD Vista Alegre 17:00h.
16/05 Montañesa   -   Viladecans 12:00h.
16/05 Santboià   -   Gavá 12:00h.
16/05 El Catllar   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
16/05 Martinenc   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:00h.
16/05 Martorell   -   Alcarrás 12:00h.
16/05 Valls   -   Vilanova Geltrú 16:30h.
16/05 Almacelles   -   Sant Ildefons 17:00h.
16/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Can Vidalet 18:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

16.05.2020 - 23.05.2020
16/05 Mollerussa   -   Tárrega 17:00h.
23/05 Sant Ildefons   -   Santboià 12:00h.
23/05 Gavá   -   Martinenc 12:00h.
23/05 Can Vidalet   -   Valls 12:10h.
23/05 Tárrega   -   Almacelles 17:00h.
23/05 Vilanova Geltrú   -   El Catllar 17:00h.
23/05 Alcarrás   -   Mollerussa 17:00h.
23/05 Ascó FC   -   Martorell 17:30h.
23/05 Atletic Sant Just   -   Montañesa 20:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

23.05.2020 - 31.05.2020
23/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Viladecans 18:00h.
31/05 El Catllar   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
31/05 Montañesa   -   Gavá 12:00h.
31/05 Martinenc   -   Sant Ildefons 12:00h.
31/05 Martorell   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:00h.
31/05 Viladecans   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:00h.
31/05 Valls   -   UD Vista Alegre 16:30h.
31/05 Mollerussa   -   Ascó FC 17:00h.
31/05 Almacelles   -   Alcarrás 17:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

31.05.2020
31/05 Santboià   -   Tárrega 12:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes